Uitslagenlijst De 30e Halve van Ell

Ell - Zondag 25 november 2018

J-12, 1.1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thomas van Aggel
Tungelroy
4:11
2
Lukas Lamberigts
Kinrooi
4:27
3
Simon van Aggel
Nederweert
4:49
4
Tijn Parren
Thorn
4:50
5
Nout Vallen
Baexem
5:00
6
Koen Vallen
Baexem
5:17
7
Luuk Willems
Maasbracht
5:28
8
Roan Willems
Maasbracht
5:38
9
Sem van Poll
Atletiek Helden
7:09
M-12, 1.1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Vera van Erp
Atletiek Leudal
3:47
2
Kira Kanditt
Korschenbroich
3:58
3
Loes Neuteboom
Heythuysen
4:11
4
Iris van Hoef
Weert
4:33
5
Fenne van Pol
Thorn
4:41
6
Julie Lamberigts
Kinrooi
4:48
7
Do Geelen
Weert
5:36
MAN, 7.7 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jelle Clijsters
Bree
26:55
2
Kenny Bertels
Genk
28:04
3
Didier Frambach
Margraten
29:28
4
Crifven Frenken
Unitas
29:49
5
Kennie Ooms
Trisport MnK
31:13
6
Robert Moore
Atletiek Maastricht
31:18
7
Richard Bergs
Roggel
31:46
8
Eric Ackermans
Maasmechelen
32:35
9
Marcel Esser
Nederland
33:14
10
Eddy Creemers
Atletiek Maastricht
33:52
11
Thijs Janssen
Hunsel
39:12
12
Sven Heijthuijzen
Venlo
39:18
13
Jan Compen
Budel
40:17
14
Harald Koops
Heerlen
41:44
15
Roy Gielen
Linne
42:37
16
Sjoerd Kierkels
Thorn
43:33
17
Sammy Paradis
Trisport MnK
44:54
18
Gerard van Kruisbergen
Arcen
46:21
19
Har Derikx
Hardloop Vrienden Weert
47:29
20
Harry Hamers
Simpelveld
48:28
21
Rob Crijns
Nederweert
50:22
22
Peter Frenken
Thorn
50:22
23
Cor Segers
Ittervoort
50:40
24
Marc Marcelissen
Atletiek Helden
51:54
25
Jim Dieterman
Veldhoven
55:37
26
Rik Vanlaer
GVAC
57:19
VROUW, 7.7 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Karin Martens
Helmond
34:02
2
Kaat Arits
Trisport MnK
34:47
3
Eline Collombon
Heerlen
35:16
4
Katrien Aerts
Trisport MnK
36:07
5
Joanna Moore
Atletiek Maastricht
37:31
6
Danielle Willems
Maasbracht
39:54
7
Martine Vleeshouwers
Weert
41:32
8
Sharon Hiemeleers
Wellen
42:12
9
Jorine Berndsen
Budel-Dorplein
42:16
10
Carlijn Seerden
Thorn
44:35
11
Izabela Karbowiak
Linne
46:11
12
Roxanne Donk
Hardloop Vrienden Weert
47:07
13
Nicole van der Burgt
Weert
47:07
14
Vera van Melick
Stramproy
48:22
15
Dorie Jansen
GVAC
48:45
16
Chantal de Jong
Wessem
50:38
17
May van der Elsen
Wessem
50:40
18
Annemieke Nies
Weert
50:55
19
Susan Derks
De Grenslaupers
51:25
20
Yvette Rievers
Venlo
52:36
21
Lotte van Hees
Venlo
53:50
22
Inge van Roosmalen
Oss
56:25
23
Angeliek Van der Velden
Atletiek Helden
58:29
MAN, 12.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stef Simons
Trisport MnK
42:57
2
Bas Diederen
Susteren
43:17
3
Erik Vanhove
Trisport MnK
45:59
4
Roel Kennis
Weert
46:51
5
Bram Op den Camp
Meerssen
47:54
6
Guy Stratermans
Ell
49:34
7
Jack Bremmers
Herten
50:37
8
Luc van de Weyer
Meeuwen
51:38
9
Bart Kennis
Weert
51:47
10
Ivan Hendrix
Montfort
51:56
11
Martijn Vallen
Baexem
52:34
12
Tommy Reymen
Lommel
52:54
13
Eric van Mierlo
Wessem
53:21
14
Rob Janssen
AV Weert
53:51
15
Leon Schrijvers
Eindhoven Atletiek
54:04
16
Erik Hilkens
Weert
55:30
17
Rudi Haex
Trisport MnK
55:40
18
Matthijs Hoorweg
Maastricht
56:00
19
Lenard van de Wal
Ell
56:31
20
Kenny Maussen
Trisport MnK
56:50
21
Paul Beurskens
Herten
57:06
22
Rudi Vandendijk
Molenbeersel
58:30
23
Menne Verschuren
Herkenbosch
58:30
24
Ralf Cuijpers
Weert
58:44
25
Christian Steijns
Meerssen
58:51
26
Ton van der Honing
Swift
58:56
27
Mark Cuijpers
Roermond
59:06
28
Maurice Stals
Ell
59:09
29
Paul Jacobs
STB
59:24
30
Ronald Hoogeboom
STB
1:00:11
31
Petro Neijnens
Weert
1:00:29
32
Gerard Hendriks
AV Weert
1:00:57
33
Mark Wouters
Atletiek Maastricht
1:00:58
34
Dees Kappert
Weert
1:01:08
35
Axel Leten
Meeuwen
1:01:13
36
Roger Schevenels
Bree
1:01:13
37
Ronald Vos
Maastricht
1:01:14
38
Charles Gaal
Melick
1:01:18
39
Bart Michiels
Trisport MnK
1:01:19
40
Noël Laumen
Maasbracht
1:01:36
41
Colin Loney
Nederweert
1:01:59
42
Stefan Zegveld
Nederweert
1:02:12
43
Bart Jonkers
Nederweert
1:02:14
44
Paul Wilms
Sint Joost
1:02:26
45
Peter Gorissen
Maasrunners
1:02:42
46
Coen Ter Berge
Utrecht
1:03:06
47
Ruud Bongers
Triathlon
1:03:31
48
Sjra Wagemans
Atletiek Leudal
1:03:39
49
Rudolf Buur
Veldhoven
1:03:43
50
Frank Heijkers
Haelen
1:04:21
51
Robert Hecker
Atletiek Maastricht
1:04:34
52
Paul Levie
Herten
1:04:37
53
Hubert Leenen
Herten
1:04:42
54
Eric Smeets
Heel
1:04:49
55
Patrick Brenard
Trisport MnK
1:05:18
56
Eugéne Bartholomeus
Neer
1:05:21
57
Dolf Sijben
Elsloo Lb
1:05:48
58
Henk Corstjens
Ittervoort
1:05:56
59
Henk Knapen
AV Weert
1:06:15
60
Joeri Peeters
Trisport MnK
1:06:24
61
Job ten Berge
Sittard
1:06:55
62
Gerd Flecken
Selfkant
1:07:11
63
Johan Hartjes
De Grenslaupers
1:07:24
64
Rob van der Meeren
Roermond
1:07:53
65
Niels Hermans
STB
1:08:01
66
Jacques Fiers
Weert
1:08:53
67
Van Glabbeek
Weert
1:09:45
68
Mathieu Segers
Molenbeeersel
1:10:25
69
John Walstock
Lanaken
1:10:30
70
Harry Bulté
Rekem
1:10:30
71
Jos van de Kruys
De Grenslaupers
1:11:30
72
John Rademaekers
Stramproy
1:12:11
73
Pierre Muijers
Landgraaf
1:12:28
74
Cor van Haaren
Achilles-Top
1:12:29
75
Marlon Beckers
Maastricht
1:13:15
76
Arnold Kaanen
Geleen
1:14:31
77
Jos Beelen
Heythuysen
1:15:16
78
Paul Kurvers
Wessem
1:15:19
79
Joof Oosterbaan
Swift
1:17:25
80
Stavros Tsakmakiois
Geldrop
1:20:25
81
Kostas Gkagkavovzis
Geldrop
1:20:26
VROUW, 12.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lien Peeters
Trisport MnK
55:56
2
Judith de Bruin
Helden
59:59
3
Christel Vankrunkelsven
Hechtel
1:00:09
4
Inge Geelen-Aldenzee
Weert
1:00:29
5
Valeria Baeza Venegas
Peer
1:00:54
6
Wilma Rusman
Geleen
1:01:30
7
Fenne Loots
Klimmen
1:01:53
8
Anja Bergmans
Vijlen
1:02:15
9
Wendy Schefman
Meerssen
1:03:02
10
Josine Vallen
Baexem
1:03:30
11
Anita Puts-Hendrikx
Haler
1:04:47
12
Marie Jeanne Vandormael
Trisport MnK
1:05:01
13
Brigitte Wassenaers
Eijsden
1:06:17
14
Lenie Jacobs
STB
1:06:42
15
Ria van Montfort
Sint Joost
1:07:59
16
Lizette Klompen
Ospel
1:08:04
17
Heidi Geelen
Trisport MnK
1:08:08
18
Manon Zuurmond
Maastricht
1:08:17
19
Karlijn Verhijden
Ospel
1:08:40
20
Monique Beckers
Atletiek Maastricht
1:09:42
21
Anjes Deneer
Wessem
1:09:43
22
Jolanda van de Mortel
Asten
1:10:09
23
Irma Huis in 't Veld
Nederland
1:10:54
24
Sara Demaesschalck
Trisport MnK
1:11:36
25
Janny Stultiens
Hardloop Vrienden Weert
1:11:39
26
Helmi Truijen
Ospel
1:11:45
27
Henny Steeghs
Weert
1:11:53
28
Marja Schaeken
Hardloop Vrienden Weert
1:12:14
29
Ingrid Briels
AV Weert
1:12:25
30
Astrid Geurkink
Herkenbosch
1:13:51
31
Mirjam Buur
Veldhoven
1:15:27
32
Melanie Wilms
Sint Joost
1:15:52
33
Monique Creemers
Stramproy
1:20:27
34
Dorine Stals
Molenbeersel
1:20:27
35
Suzanne Boers
Lanaken
1:20:39
36
Suzanne Bongers
De Grenslaupers
1:21:40
37
Carla van Buggenum
Nederweert
1:21:41
38
Marion Wenders
avVN
1:36:37
MSEN, 21.1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dennis Oomkens
Maastricht
1:13:55
2
Hein de Groot
Oss '78
1:15:21
3
Bob Martens
Meerssen
1:17:32
4
Mick Claessens
Haag Atletiek
1:18:39
5
Maarten van Pamelen
Susteren
1:25:08
6
Ismaail Ibroo
Weert
1:25:13
7
Moestafa Rkhaoui
Boxtel
1:27:01
8
Ferry Woudstra
Schimmert
1:28:19
9
Simon Verwijlen
AV Weert
1:28:20
10
Paul Winkelmolen
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:29:44
11
Jansen
Weert
1:30:11
12
Stefan Halfers
Weert
1:30:13
13
Daniël Drummen
't Jasper Sport
1:30:15
14
Tim Roks
STB
1:30:29
15
Ralf Custers
AV Weert
1:32:15
16
Ricardo Raike
Meerssen
1:32:51
17
Mark Peters
Weert
1:33:34
18
Bram Stams
Budel
1:34:37
19
Rowell Hendrikx
Roggel
1:36:23
20
Martin Motowidlo
Arcen
1:36:48
21
Jeffrey Jansen
Valkenswaard
1:36:59
22
Patrick Peters
Weert
1:37:42
23
Pieter Custers
Ell
1:38:55
24
Niels Deckers
Trisport MnK
1:39:46
25
Roel Jansen
Atletiek Leudal
1:40:07
26
Stef Custers
Eindhoven
1:41:14
27
Willem Stevens
Maastricht
1:41:46
28
Rik Wijnands
Koningslust
1:42:04
29
Maarten Sentjens
Weert
1:42:07
30
Patrick Schurgers
Sittard
1:42:34
31
Wilco Mansvelders
Helmond
1:45:10
32
Birger Romsee
Bilzen
1:48:24
33
Mathy Bruggem
Kleine-Spouwen
1:48:24
34
Robbert Jetzes
Maastricht
1:48:49
35
Jeroen Peeters
Roggel
1:49:46
36
Erez Pinxt
Eijsden
1:51:00
37
Marcel Schoenmakers
Sint Joost
1:51:49
38
Ramňn Ritzen
Sittard
1:54:42
39
Marc Nordhausen
Weert
2:00:24
M35, 21.1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ward Schiffelers
Sittard
1:17:26
2
Roel Smeets
Maastricht
1:19:53
3
Ruud de Clercq
Beek Lb
1:22:07
4
Richard Braat
Venlo
1:24:03
5
Paul Steskens
Sint Joost
1:25:00
6
Michiel Smets
Waalre
1:25:48
7
Dirk van Dooren
Weert
1:28:20
8
Youri Wijering
Eijsden
1:28:45
9
Leslie van de Wauw
Elsloo Lb
1:29:05
10
Geert Juffermans
Bunde
1:34:34
11
Robin van der Kruys
AV Weert
1:34:48
12
Peter Van Cauwenberghe
Heusden
1:37:34
13
Mark Lamberigts
Trisport MnK
1:38:31
14
Kas van Veen
Den Bosch
1:38:55
15
Mark Banner
Eijsden
1:40:23
16
Jelle van den Elsen
Weert
1:42:33
17
Gwen Vanschoonwinkel
Kuringen
1:43:58
18
Pascal Smeets
Grathem
1:45:51
19
Cris Konings
Steyl
1:49:01
20
Bas Otten
Susteren
1:49:48
21
Danny Theunissen
Loopfirma
1:50:45
22
Rutger Sprengers
Sittard
1:51:32
23
Tim Peeters
Nederweert
1:51:42
24
Davy Neven
Wellen
1:54:18
25
Vincent Rommelaars
Grathem
1:55:35
26
Marc Buckinx
Sittard
2:14:33
27
Tim de Vos
Buchten
2:19:23
28
Peter Ververs
Horn
2:21:20
M40, 21.1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dimitri Gelders
Hasselt
1:21:21
2
Jurgen Verhelst
Hamme (O.-Vl.)
1:22:14
3
Pipeleers Kris
Voeren
1:24:38
4
Micha Juffermans
Maastricht
1:24:42
5
Roger Sieben
Atletiek Leudal
1:26:05
6
Walter Stals
Geldrop
1:27:07
7
Remko Wijninga
Weert
1:29:53
8
Jules van Hensberg
Atletiek Leudal
1:29:57
9
Peter Vermoesen
Trisport MnK
1:30:08
10
Daan van Hoef
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
1:30:51
11
Bart Stultiëns
Trisport MnK
1:30:57
12
Bob van Werde
Trisport MnK
1:31:01
13
Leon Jaminon
Achilles-Top
1:31:02
14
Robert Thönnissen
Hückelhoven
1:31:07
15
Joeri Zuidema
Hoensbroek
1:31:49
16
Jurgen Deckers
Kinrooi
1:32:57
17
Jeroen van Hoorn
Weert
1:34:09
18
Patrick Goertz
Swift
1:37:28
19
Michel Bonten
Heerlen
1:38:40
20
Marco van Kimmenade
Weert
1:40:46
21
Kosrat Dauwed
Heerlen
1:41:10
22
Hans Boom
Echt
1:41:38
23
Peter de Vries
De Grenslaupers
1:41:51
24
Luuk Damhuis
Weert
1:42:09
25
Roland Kruijtzer
Neeritter
1:43:44
26
Koen Kusters
De Grenslaupers
1:45:52
27
Robert Koedooder
Hoensbroek
1:46:08
28
Jan Demeer
Halen
1:47:16
29
Mike Storcken
Sittard
1:48:23
30
Bas Vries
Ittervoort
1:49:24
31
Rob Van Dael
Herten
1:49:35
32
Najim Ben Acha
Tegelen
1:51:46
33
Bart Dielissen
Sittard
2:06:44
M45, 21.1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roger Rousseau
Atletiek Maastricht
1:16:25
2
Sádik El Mourabite
Eindhoven
1:24:23
3
Vincent van Lieshout
Beek Lb
1:26:44
4
Hans-Peter van Wersch
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:27:13
5
David Leidelmeijer
AV Weert
1:30:24
6
Raf Kiggen
Trisport MnK
1:30:36
7
Chris van Schijndel
Gemert
1:32:56
8
Hans Steijaert
HAC
1:33:11
9
Dick van Aggel
Nederweert
1:34:58
10
Stephan Qarimi
AV Weert
1:35:47
11
Hamid l’Amkadmi
Weert
1:36:19
12
Ruud Havenith
Sint Geertruid
1:36:21
13
Alexander Beeren
Swift
1:36:23
14
Harald Vranken
Weert
1:36:53
15
Najib Koraichi
Schimmert
1:37:07
16
Pascal Hodselmans
Scopias
1:37:13
17
Chris Baerts
Heusden-Zolder
1:37:35
18
Frank Vandebosch
Trisport MnK
1:38:30
19
Marcel van Aggel
De Grenslaupers
1:39:57
20
Erik Joosten
AV Weert
1:40:24
21
Peter Kuijpers
Kinrooi
1:40:55
22
Marcel Mertens
Venlo
1:41:23
23
Chris Bendermacher@gmail Com
Noorbeek
1:41:27
24
Paul Derijck
Helmond
1:43:27
25
Rolf Gelissen
Bunde
1:44:08
26
Richard Vulkers
Achilles-Top
1:46:03
27
Mart Wijckmans
Atletiek Maastricht
1:47:35
28
Tom Severijns
Zonhoven
1:52:04
29
Xander Wassen
Venlo
1:52:04
30
Edwin Frijns
Maastricht
1:55:38
31
Mark van Bilzen
Hardloop Vrienden Weert
1:56:23
32
Perry de Jong
Maastricht
1:56:41
33
Ric Reulen
Herten
2:01:36
34
Richard Smolenaars
Ophoven
2:01:40
35
Ed Geilen
Sittard
2:07:28
36
Mathieu Smeets
Kinrooi
2:08:12
37
Rob van Wijk
Hulsberg
2:21:02
M50, 21.1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marco Tramontina
Eindhoven
1:20:40
2
Klaus Tüschenbönner
Maastricht
1:24:06
3
Jan NEVEN
Tongeren
1:25:53
4
Hugo Nijssen
Baarlo Lb
1:26:35
5
Rob Rietbroek
Vlodrop
1:26:52
6
Leon Stijnen
Atletiek Leudal
1:28:31
7
Cor Bos
Caesar
1:30:02
8
Bert Vanwersch
Vijlen
1:31:01
9
John van Eys
Nuth
1:31:40
10
Maarten van den AKKER
't Jasper Sport
1:32:27
11
Nathal van der Meulen
Mechelen
1:32:54
12
Matthieu Houben
Achilles-Top
1:34:02
13
Robert Erdkamp
Stein Lb
1:34:46
14
Ron van Es
Stein Lb
1:34:53
15
John Hermans
Maasrunners
1:37:11
16
Johan Heijnen
Weert
1:37:25
17
Mark Reijnen
Ospel
1:38:05
18
Rob van Ettinger
Maarheeze
1:38:50
19
Hub Wijnands
Landgraaf
1:38:54
20
Robert Snijkers
Ittervoort
1:39:22
21
Delio Brito
Eckelrade
1:39:24
22
Mennie Maynard
Roermond
1:40:05
23
Paul Jansen
Schinnen
1:40:31
24
Antoon Tegenbosch
Haelen
1:41:19
25
Robert Bopp
Roermond
1:42:40
26
Ronald Smeets
Brunssum
1:42:48
27
Leo van de Mortel
Asten
1:44:27
28
Bart Mommers
Cadier en Keer
1:44:33
29
Frank Julien
Asten
1:44:38
30
John van der Burgt
Weert
1:44:51
31
Jhonny van Rhee
Scopias
1:45:43
32
Mario Theeven
Sittard
1:47:26
33
Frank Veugen
Munstergeleen
1:48:10
34
Hans Scheres
Grathem
1:48:16
35
Marcel Raemaekers
Triathlon
1:50:49
36
Rob van Midden
Weert
1:52:31
37
Ron van Geldorp
Hardloop Vrienden Weert
1:54:05
38
Johan van den Eertwegh
Nederweert-Eind
1:54:53
39
Rob Grens
Weert
1:56:43
40
Willem Jan Teijema
Haelen
1:59:46
41
Arna Bouman
Waardhuizen
2:00:56
42
Rob van der Velde
Heerlen
2:01:52
43
Rob Sommers
Swift
2:04:29
44
Juul Cooper
Heerlen
2:05:09
45
Jurgen Ruyten
Herkenbosch
2:12:11
M55, 21.1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Erik Haakma
Heerlen
1:27:17
2
Johan van Gageldonk
Scopias
1:29:55
3
John Kocken
HAC
1:30:46
4
Maxime Knapen
Diepenbeek
1:32:10
5
Ronald Bastian
Maastricht
1:34:07
6
Willemjan van Golstein Brouwers
't Jasper Sport
1:34:39
7
Jos van der Vorst
AV Weert
1:35:44
8
Marc Arnauts
LOGO
1:37:44
9
Wil Loots
Klimmen
1:41:21
10
Adwin Hoogeveen
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
1:44:06
11
Evert Donk
Hardloop Vrienden Weert
1:45:51
12
Thijs Verstappen
Atletiek Leudal
1:45:57
13
Jo Vestjens
Atletiek Leudal
1:46:12
14
Wim Cox
Roermond
1:46:23
15
Mat Skrabanja
Atletiek Leudal
1:46:42
16
Jhon van Ginkel
Westerhoven
1:47:52
17
Roland Robinson
Helmond
1:51:04
18
Geert Goossens
Hardloop Vrienden Weert
1:52:59
19
Lauran Bouwmans
't Jasper Sport
1:56:27
20
Geert Custers
Ell
1:56:45
21
Jan Vaessen
Atletiek Helden
1:57:31
22
Peter Parren
AV Weert
1:59:44
23
Jos Hoeken
Kinrooi
2:00:23
24
Jan Vanham
Kinrooi
2:00:25
25
Hein Smeets
AVON
2:04:55
26
Bert Janssen
Moorveld
2:05:38
27
Rene Peeters
Stramproy
2:16:55
M60, 21.1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marc Hiemeleers
Stevoort
1:25:21
2
Marc Quadflieg
Maasmechelen
1:32:06
3
Geert Hertogs
Soerendonk
1:34:14
4
Albert Warnders
LOGO
1:35:20
5
Rene Bastiaens
Caesar
1:36:36
6
Jan Parren
Wessem
1:39:54
7
Jan Jacobs
Atletiek Leudal
1:40:48
8
Ton Claessen
Nederweert
1:41:09
9
Ad van Kempen
Achilles-Top
1:43:12
10
Jos Polders
Herk de Stad
1:47:39
11
Herman van Asselt
Atletiek Maastricht
1:47:57
12
Jo van Loon
Achilles-Top
1:48:45
13
Bert Moerbeek
Sittard
1:51:49
14
Georges Vanschoonwinkel
Wellen
1:54:16
15
Paul Vaessen
Hardloop Vrienden Weert
1:55:32
16
Kees van Vulpen
Laren Nh
2:01:18
17
Ad Meeuws
Someren
2:05:17
18
Robert Kuypers
Kinrooi
2:07:55
M65, 21.1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Har Boonen
Atletiek Leudal
1:32:45
2
Wiel van Lier
Atletiek Helden
1:34:54
3
Wim Janssen
AV Weert
1:37:48
4
Johan van Litsenburg
GVAC
1:38:54
5
Joep Drent
Maastricht
1:40:30
6
Raphael Van Den Broeck
Hasselt
1:40:48
7
Jan Muijrers
Achilles-Top
1:43:14
8
Rick Ogier
Weert
1:43:59
9
Wim Ebisch
Maasbree
1:44:20
10
Peter Hendrikx
't Jasper Sport
1:44:35
11
Huub Schreurs
Montfort
1:49:20
12
Ger Nieskens
Herten
1:50:53
13
Huub Vrenken
Hardloop Vrienden Weert
1:51:25
14
Jos Schreur
Mierlo
1:51:30
15
Jos Wilmer
Venlo
1:53:28
16
Thijs Hendriks
Roermond
2:00:38
17
Carel Majoor
Hilversum
2:05:00
18
André Biesemans
Halen
2:08:01
19
Piet Heerschap
De Grenslaupers
2:08:37
20
Theo Koolen
Ell
2:12:22
21
Wout Scheper
weert
2:17:20
VSEN, 21.1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Brenda Burrichter
Maastricht
1:36:56
2
Marieke Raemakers
AV Weert
1:38:46
3
Lindsay Linassi
Trisport MnK
1:38:53
4
Janneke Melssen
Sint Joost
1:51:48
5
Maud Waijers
Geleen
1:52:43
6
Sanne de Groen
Atletiek Maastricht
1:55:53
7
Sanne Meeuws
Someren
2:05:18
V35, 21.1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Inge Pustjens
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
1:34:30
2
Katrien Deckers
Trisport MnK
1:39:48
3
Loes Mehlkop
Heerlen
1:46:33
4
Suzanne Bontemps
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
1:47:55
5
Dana Arts
Sittard
1:49:18
6
Astrid Kampert
Bocholtz
1:51:02
7
Inge van Driel
Echt
1:52:16
8
Sonja Mols
Weert
2:04:23
9
Marion Sijben
Elsloo Lb
2:05:11
10
Nicole Crutzen
Thorn
2:05:28
11
Jane Jacobs
Beek Lb
2:05:30
12
Nancy Knols
Beek Lb
2:05:30
13
Hanneke Janshen
De Grenslaupers
2:07:52
14
Floor Backus
Weert
2:10:41
15
Joyce de Vos - Houben
Buchten
2:14:32
V40, 21.1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Katja Kanditt
Korschenbroich
1:33:01
2
Judith Heijnen
Scopias
1:37:12
3
Yvette Ressel
Belfeld
1:37:15
4
Jolanda Houben
Thorn
1:41:59
5
Leonie Peeters
Atletiek Helden
1:44:01
6
Sylvie Houbiers
Maastricht
1:47:49
7
Sandra Smeets
Triathlon
1:47:56
8
Alena Travvickova
Waalre
1:59:04
9
Ingrid Degen
Hilvarenbeek
2:00:26
10
Monique Wijen
Nederweert
2:04:49
11
Stefanie Stassen
Echt
2:05:13
12
Astrid Zander
Sittard
2:07:33
13
Nicole Vrehen
Echt
2:15:14
V45, 21.1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Saskia van Deursen
Weert
1:39:18
2
Suzanna Zwiers-van Nunen
Achilles-Top
1:41:10
3
Mireille Winkelmolen
Someren
1:44:37
4
Blanche Hutschemakers
Berg en Terblijt
1:48:16
5
Sjaan Nederkoorn
Maastricht
1:57:29
6
Ellen Heuijerjans
Atletiek Helden
1:57:31
7
Wendie van Wijk
Achilles-Top
1:58:00
8
Sonja Hermans
Maastricht
2:01:37
9
Carla Lambrichts
Kinrooi
2:01:40
10
Caroline Geilen - Wetzels
Sittard
2:07:29
11
Diana Kösters
Elsloo Lb
2:18:45
V50, 21.1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Leen Vankrunkelsven
Hechtel-Eksel
1:35:08
2
Jacquie Gough
Venlo
1:35:51
3
Nicole Loeve
HAC
1:39:40
4
Lily-Anne Smeets
Swift
1:42:38
5
Diana Cols
Sittard
1:43:02
6
Astrid Juurlink
Maasrunners
1:46:04
7
Anita van Ettinger
Maarheeze
1:48:54
8
Jacqueline vd Weijden
Unitas
1:51:54
9
Monica Ubachs
Neer
1:55:28
10
Margaritha Debik
AV Weert
1:57:27
11
Silvy Doijen
Maastricht
2:01:19
12
Thekla Winters-Brueren
Scopias
2:03:31
13
Helen Van Wegberg
Echt
2:07:04
14
Elmy Gielen
Ospel
2:19:02
V55, 21.1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sibilla Eymael
Achilles-Top
1:43:14
2
Karin Wering
Hardloop Vrienden Weert
1:59:47
3
Caroline Sommers
Roermond
2:03:05
V60, 21.1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henriette Plevoets
Wellen
1:54:14
V65, 21.1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerda Peeters Delauw
ATV Venray
1:57:33
2
Lila Joseph
De Grenslaupers
2:23:12
www.uitslagen.nl
26-11-2018 21:25