Uitslagenlijst 1ste Lengkeektrail/cross

Oostvoorne - Zondag 25 november 2018

H 4,4, 4,4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
rick verhagen
Energie
18:47
2
jos-willem van der laar
Voorne Atletiek
19:07
3
hayo van reek
Voorne Atletiek
20:44
4
miuchel christen
brielle
20:54
5
Erik Molenaar
Hellevoetsluis
25:17
6
Rob Molenaar
Hellevoetsluis
25:18
7
Michel Sien
Rotterdam
25:35
8
Janno Weys
Oostvoorne
25:50
V 4,4, 4,4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sandra Helbers
Hellevoetsluis
23:19
2
Iris van Velzen
Rotterdam
28:26
3
Linda Klink
Hellevoetsluis
28:43
4
Audrey Hartman
Rotterdam
28:51
5
marianne van der knaap
hellevoetsluis
29:14
6
Madelief van Velzen
Bunnik
29:15
7
dafne tieleman
Voorne Atletiek
31:11
8
Leny Koppejan
Voorne Atletiek
33:32
9
Kiki Verduijn
Oostvoorne
38:13
10
suzanne verduyn
oostvoorne
38:14
H 8,8, 8,5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tjark Klee
Voorne Atletiek
34:42
2
henk kerkhof
hoogvliet
36:12
3
Jos Noordergraaf
Hellevoetsluis
36:54
4
Bert Hederik
Barendrecht
41:36
5
danny van der velden
hellevoetsluis
41:47
6
Marcel van Rumpt
Spark
41:55
7
Joey van der Meijde
Spijkenisse
43:07
8
Rien van der Molen
Voorne Atletiek
44:20
9
marcel koornneef
rozenburg
44:56
10
Yamal Daems
Rotterdam
45:08
11
Ron Zwinkels
Voorne Atletiek
45:09
12
Jeroen Duizendstra
Oostvoorne
45:16
13
Raymond Wissink
45:27
14
Jos Suijkens
Vlaardingen
45:30
15
jurrie van der velden
ridderkerk
45:36
16
Richard Osseweijer
Oostvoorne
45:47
17
leo van der molen
brielle
48:07
18
mario baartman
oostvoorne
48:30
19
robert van lenten
Voorne Atletiek
49:56
20
Dick Assenberg van Eijsden
Voorne Atletiek
49:58
21
Nico Roest
Voorne Atletiek
51:44
22
Onno van Velzen
Brielle
54:17
23
martin dijkgraaf
Voorne Atletiek
55:00
24
Jan Poldervaart
Oostvoorne
1:08:33
V 8,8, 8,5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
laurey van den berge
sommelsdijk
35:46
2
ilvia hederik
Energie
41:35
3
roosmarijn van velzen
leiden
45:40
4
Yolanda Hofsteege
Hellevoetsluis
47:47
5
claudia martin
Voorne Atletiek
49:03
6
monique passen
hellevoetsluis
49:10
7
Afke Verhoef
Voorne Atletiek
49:32
8
Anna Guimares
Oostvoorne
50:29
9
Olga Boot
Hellevoetsluis
50:33
10
sita hoogendoorn
oostvoorne
11
Reja Lageweg
Geervliet
53:51
12
linda croes
Voorne Atletiek
55:10
13
Miranda Poldervaart
Oostvoorne
55:28
14
alina bout
oostvoorne
55:29
15
femke ewald
56:59
16
sandra hokke
Voorne Atletiek
57:00
17
Renske de Boer
Brielle
58:56
18
Juliette van der Jagt
Delft
58:57
19
Sylvia Varekamp
Hellevoetsluis
1:03:19
20
koen hartigh
poortugaal
1:27:16
H12,6, 12,6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
erwin poldervaart
Rotterdam Atletiek
50:02
2
Hans Berendsen
Pallas '93
50:11
3
Jelle Enthoven
Loopgroep PK
50:24
4
Joop Helbers
Hellevoetsluis
53:25
5
Jon Kegge
Goedereede
54:46
6
joke van paassen
Voorne Atletiek
55:27
7
Roberg Briggeman
Brielle
55:52
8
Ronald Hulsmann
Voorne Atletiek
56:33
9
Ramon van der Knaap
Hellevoetsluis
56:50
10
Henk TUk
Brielle
57:20
11
ruud vette
brielle
57:28
12
Rene Kruis
Rotterdam Atletiek
58:39
13
michel offenberg
Voorne Atletiek
59:39
14
Amar Sedney
Voorne Atletiek
59:58
15
Robert van der Klooster
Voorne Atletiek
1:00:47
16
sander klink
hellevoetsluis
1:01:58
17
Herman Zoetmulder
Rotterdam
1:02:34
18
Jasper de Brons
Oostvoorne
1:03:41
19
don croes
Voorne Atletiek
1:03:43
20
Raymond Kley
Hellevoetsluis
1:04:56
21
Winfried Meijer
Oostvoorne
1:05:17
22
rob faasen
Voorne Atletiek
1:07:19
23
antoine westerman
oostvoorne
1:07:31
24
Joop Oskam
Spijkenisse
1:08:08
25
leen bout
oostvoorne
1:09:02
26
nico enthoven
Voorne Atletiek
1:09:07
27
Koen Steinebach
Rozenburg
1:09:39
28
Johan Snijders
1:11:40
29
Fred Monte
Voorne Atletiek
1:12:17
30
Eelco Ouwerkerk
Brielle
1:12:49
31
noe campalans
strijen
1:13:07
32
niels van santen
vlaardingen
1:13:12
33
TON van Wageningen
Voorne Atletiek
1:13:18
34
Niels Benne
Zwartewaal
1:13:32
35
Paul van der Leij
Pallas '93
1:15:07
36
joke van paassen
Voorne Atletiek
1:17:51
37
Jaco Kleijburg
Rockanje
1:17:54
38
Henk de Bruin
Hellevoetsluis
1:19:18
39
cor van der nol
Voorne Atletiek
1:27:39
V12,6, 12,6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
jildon steensma
haarlem
2
Vanessa Hartman
Voorne Atletiek
59:43
3
martine lust
Voorne Atletiek
1:02:33
4
Eva van Damme
Goedereede
1:02:59
5
Ingrid van Arnhem
Voorne Atletiek
1:07:09
6
willem lageweg
de bildt
1:10:30
7
Paula Groot
Pallas '93
1:14:15
8
Marleen van den Engel
Voorne Atletiek
1:20:08
9
Dineke Mijer
Voorne Atletiek
1:23:23
10
natalie de snaijer
Voorne Atletiek
1:23:49
11
jannie zevenbergen
Voorne Atletiek
1:23:49
12
Nadine van der Nol
Voorne Atletiek
1:23:49
13
corrie van velzen
Voorne Atletiek
1:24:50
14
marieke faasen
Voorne Atletiek
1:24:53
15
nancy van driel
brielle
1:24:54
16
Conny Langendoen
Voorne Atletiek
1:27:39
H1000, 1000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mitchel Monster
Voorne Atletiek
4:20
2
sven reitsema
oostvoorne
4:30
3
Silvan Zoetmulder
Rotterdam
4:53
4
Josh Helbers
Hellevoetsluis
4:54
5
jesse dijksma
Voorne Atletiek
5:04
6
Kalle Dijksma
Voorne Atletiek
5:17
7
Sebby van der Velden
Energie
5:24
8
liam van der meijde
Spark
5:33
9
Quinn Helbens
Hellevoetsluis
5:42
10
ties hilferink
Voorne Atletiek
6:01
11
Niels Hilferink
Hellevoetsluis
8:25
V1000, 1000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rianne Hilferink
Voorne Atletiek
4:36
2
michelle reitsema
oostvoorne
5:59
3
Jette van der Werk
Voorne Atletiek
6:13
4
Fleur van der Knaap
Voorne Atletiek
6:23
5
Deedee Boot
Hellevoetsluis
8:16
H2000, 2000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
wesley monster
Voorne Atletiek
8:31
2
bruno zoetmulder
rotterdam
9:35
V2000, 2000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eileen Oldenburger
Voorne Atletiek
9:48
2
linette herforth
Voorne Atletiek
9:58
3
Marloes Westerman
Oostvoorne
11:11
4
Sofie Noordergraaf
Hellevoetsluis
12:31
1ste Lengkeek Trail/Cross 2018
www.uitslagen.nl
26-11-2018 23:34