Uitslagenlijst Dickie Klooscross

Rotterdam - Zondag 25 november 2018

MSEN, CROSS IN HET KR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Timo de Geus
23:41
2
Peter Pollemans
PAC
24:28
3
Peter Kooijmans
PAC
25:00
4
Rob van der Hoek
PAC
25:16
5
Camill Harter
26:05
6
Rein Eijlers
PAC
26:10
7
Marijn Rodenburg
EUR Roadrunners
26:12
8
Tom Fobbe
PAC
26:18
9
Tim Vogel
PAC
26:37
10
Peter van Elsakker
PAC
26:53
11
Martijn Rödel
PAC
26:55
12
Stefan vd Ploeg
PAC
27:01
13
Jelle Meens
PAC
28:08
14
Camiel Blok
PAC
28:30
15
Nick Winkelman
PAC
31:06
16
Edwin Borst
PAC
37:37
VSEN, CROSS IN HET KR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Didi Diederiks
PAC
27:11
2
Pauline van Donkelaar
PAC
27:16
3
Isabel Cadogan
PAC
27:36
4
Henrieke Prins
PAC
28:49
5
Steffie Broere
PAC
28:55
6
Lisa Driessen
Hoek van Holland
29:42
7
Michelle Terwiel
PAC
32:12
8
Kristie Kamphorst
PAC
34:06
9
Vera Schijf
PAC
34:34
10
Toke de Keyser
Rotterdam
35:04
11
Lesley Koet
Rotterdam
35:19
12
Jantine van Staveren
PAC
37:37
M35, CROSS IN HET KR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marcel Boere
PAC
25:16
2
Wing Tong
PAC
29:30
3
Remco Verhulst
PAC
31:44
V35, CROSS IN HET KR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jorie Versmissen
Rotterdam
32:59
2
Kayung Cheung
PAC
33:32
M40, CROSS IN HET KR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeroen Kneppers
PAC
28:19
2
Joep Janssen
PAC
28:22
3
Matthijs Stam
PAC
28:43
4
Wouter Engler
PAC
37:45
M45, CROSS IN HET KR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Peter Stam
Rotterdam
29:41
2
Mario Wesdorp
PAC
29:58
3
Martijn Soree
PAC
30:51
4
Rob de Hair
Berkel en Rodenrijs
31:23
5
Lodewijk Verleidsdonk
PAC
33:26
V45, CROSS IN HET KR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anieke Wierenga
PAC
34:08
2
Katja Pagie
39:56
M50, CROSS IN HET KR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Frans Fobbe
PAC
28:45
2
Cor Berrevoets
PAC
29:16
3
Anton den Engelse
PAC
31:55
V50, CROSS IN HET KR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yolanda de Kaijser
35:04
2
Marjolein Vlasblom
PAC
35:50
3
Marian Heijkoop
PAC
38:23
M55, CROSS IN HET KR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Christian Muller
PAC
29:00
2
Wim Bot
PAC
30:50
3
Piet van der Velden
PAC
32:21
4
Henk Kleij
33:43
5
Peter Barnouw
PAC
35:21
6
Robbert Kamphorst
PAC
35:39
7
Lau van der Mey
PAC
36:07
8
Leo Kamhorst
PAC
38:50
V55, CROSS IN HET KR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Trudy Hess
39:51
M60, CROSS IN HET KR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ben Ellebroek
PAC
32:34
2
Harry Gerritse
Fortius
34:17
3
Arthur Stam
PAC
35:08
4
Rien Soeters
PAC
37:41
5
Koos Poot
Vlaardingen
37:52
6
Enno van Waardenberg
PAC
38:20
V60, CROSS IN HET KR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joekie de Hoog
33:45
2
Evelien Kobessen
PAC
39:58
www.uitslagen.nl
25-11-2018 11:20