Uitslagenlijst RunX Parkloop

Heiloo - Zondag 25 november 2018

JPUP, 1.45 KM PUPILLE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Boet van Hove
Trias
5:18
2
Rens Denneman
DEM
5:24
3
Jeepé Daas
Lycurgus
6:04
4
Tijs van Etten
DEM
6:27
5
Sol Kempenk
Trias
6:28
6
Rudy Lion Sjin Tjoe
Atos
6:30
7
Kas Commandeur
DEM
6:32
8
Thijs de Vries
Trias
7:04
9
Yde Hannema
AV Haarlem
7:07
10
Ruben Dekker
Heiloo
7:12
11
Rylan Stins
DEM
7:29
12
Yarran Rippl
AV '23
7:33
MPUP, 1.45 KM PUPILLE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Zoë Hoebe
Trias
5:34
2
Aimée Rood
Uitgeest
6:09
3
Femke Hidding
Hylas
6:12
4
Jennecy Prokop
Phanos
6:53
5
Emilie Neirynck
DEM
7:01
6
Sylke Hidding
Hylas
7:18
7
Liesbeth Hannema
AV Haarlem
7:34
JJCD, 2 KM CD-JUNIORE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Toon van Vuuren
DEM
8:23
2
Quint van der Riet
Haarlemmermeer
8:35
3
Milo Dekker
AV Castricum
8:54
4
Colin Alewijnse
AV Aalsmeer
9:08
5
Sepp Schulte
AV Castricum
9:14
6
Sjoerd Neirynck
DEM
9:29
7
Justin Alewijnse
AV Aalsmeer
9:43
8
Hugo van Oene
Santpoort-Noord
10:13
9
Mik Commandeur
DEM
11:20
10
Leon Thomasse
11:36
11
Kars Schaapherder
Heemskerk
13:02
MJCD, 2 KM CD-JUNIORE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sien van Vuuren
DEM
8:57
2
Suus Altorf
De Spartaan
9:07
3
Tessa van Herp
Lycurgus
9:18
4
Gwen Alewijnse
AV Aalsmeer
9:35
5
Tara Ozinga
AV Aalsmeer
9:58
6
Franka Holland
AV Castricum
10:06
7
Pipp Pauzenga
AV Castricum
10:14
8
Juul Schuit
AV Castricum
10:14
9
Lieke Radsma
Trias
10:15
10
Jet Commandeur
DEM
10:37
11
Eline Zwagemaker
SAV
14:05
JSC, 3.5 KM SPRINTCR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kick Castricum
AV Castricum
11:20
2
Twan Deumers
Lycurgus
11:22
3
Piet van Vuure
DEM
11:24
4
Joep Welsch
AV Castricum
11:30
5
Juan Bos
Alkmaar
11:44
6
Lars Thodé
AV Castricum
12:02
7
Sietse van der Pal
Zaanland
12:02
8
Stephan Otten
Hylas
12:08
9
Hugo Roelofsen
AV Castricum
12:10
10
Thomas Weijers
Haarlemmermeer
12:15
11
Lukas Vijn
Lycurgus
12:23
12
Hidde Zeestraten
AV Castricum
12:24
13
Bram Zwart
IJmuiden
12:35
14
Lars Bos
Hylas
12:48
15
Jelle de Moes
Haarlemmermeer
15:39
16
Flint Plomp
15:40
MSC, 3.5 KM SPRINTCR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Febora Ridder
AV Castricum
14:05
2
Michelle Kanis
AV Castricum
14:39
3
Fleur van Leeuwen
Zaanland
14:47
4
Kara Zwagemaker
SAV
15:39
5
Lotte Poelmman
AV Castricum
15:55
6
Selma Heijdra
AV Castricum
16:42
VSEN, 6 KM DAMES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eline Langeveld
Zaanland
22:25
2
Jessie Geel
DEM
24:04
3
Lilian vd Ent
De Spartaan
29:29
V35, 6 KM DAMES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lineke Kroon
KAV Holland
22:34
2
Ingrid Klaassen
Running Holland vereniging
22:55
3
Eva Cornet
KAV Holland
24:34
4
Sabine Hannema
AV Haarlem
25:00
5
Katia Ganda
Zaanland
26:03
6
Marleen Stroomer
Zwaag
27:24
7
Fong-Ping Chu
Phanos
30:36
8
Shuna Vanner
Heiloo
31:30
9
Astrid Commandeur
Beverwijk
31:58
10
Maartje Dekker
Heiloo
32:36
V45, 6 KM DAMES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ilonka Betjes - Langeberg
Lycurgus
23:43
2
Nicolet Zwaan
Suomi
25:41
3
Ineke Kosse
Phanos
26:50
4
Bianca Vermeulen
Triathlon
27:44
5
Julia Hagoort
28:08
6
Lidia Chericoni
Badhoevedorp
29:54
7
Mieke Welp-Rijs
DEM
30:22
MSEN, 9 KM HEREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Max Rijs
Trias
27:36
2
Steven Greveling
Zaanland
27:47
3
Björn Vennena
AAC
28:55
4
Frank van der Sluis
Lycurgus
29:11
5
Remco Kramer
Lycurgus
29:31
6
Ruud Weijer
Phanos
29:57
7
Tijmen van 't Land
Lycurgus
30:13
8
Herman Brouwer
KAV Holland
31:03
9
Mike de Dood
Lycurgus
31:08
10
Gijs Piscaer
Zaanland
31:08
11
Olaf Brock
Phanos
33:32
12
Sidney Kobe
Heerhugowaard
34:16
13
Sander Groenendijk
Alkmaar
35:12
14
Bas Commandeur
35:52
15
Piet de Reuver
AAC
36:06
16
Tjeerd Commandeur
36:41
17
Toer van den Berg
AV '23
37:40
18
Nick Duijkersloot
39:36
19
Manuel jong
Schagen
40:24
20
Martijn Stoop
Castricum
40:34
M35, 9 KM HEREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeroen Kramer
Zaanland
27:20
2
Norbert Vis
Phanos
29:19
3
Ruben Alba
Hylas
30:14
4
Alexey Peskov
KAV Holland
30:14
5
Gerben Broens
AAC
32:38
6
Mark Breed
KAV Holland
33:08
7
Ernst versloot
NSL
34:03
8
Patrick Ypelaan
Hylas
34:24
9
Jeroen Assink
35:11
10
Chris Visser
Haarlem
35:54
11
Leon van der Riet
Hoofddorp
36:29
12
Max Commandeur
DEM
37:00
13
Dennis Rutten
Arnhem
37:12
14
Jos Verbeek
Schagen
37:40
15
Alex Hoogland
41:01
16
Neil Smith
Amsterdam
46:49
M45, 9 KM HEREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Reinhoud van Laar
KAV Holland
30:11
2
Richard Dijkhuizen
AV Castricum
31:23
3
Peter Hopman
Trias
31:28
4
Edwin Deumers
Lycurgus
32:04
5
Dennis vd Lans
NSL
32:40
6
Gerben Oosterink
Trias
33:40
7
Bas van Aken
AV Haarlem
33:46
8
Richard de Boer
Heemskerk
34:10
9
Sjaak Betjes
Lycurgus
34:33
10
Martin Geerders
Atos
34:38
11
Johan Denneman
DEM
35:40
12
Frank van de Werff
Triathlon
35:46
13
Richard Zwagemaker
SAV
36:04
14
Harry Weijers
Haarlemmermeer
36:08
15
Richard Warmerdam
Haarlem
36:13
16
Raymond Witteveen
AKU
36:55
17
Edwin Bruin
Wieringermeer
37:28
18
Bob vd Pal
Zaanland
37:33
19
Jan Willem
Phanos
38:09
20
Jaap Hordijk
43:34
21
Rik van der Jagt
Zaanland
44:07
22
Olof Glorie
Trias
45:37
23
Hans Oosting
Alkmaar
46:12
24
Arno Beliën
Hardlopen.nl
46:51
M55, 9 KM HEREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Johan Neve
KAV Holland
31:26
2
René van Ravenzwaaij
Phanos
32:24
3
Fred Smit
KAV Holland
32:33
4
Michel Wijker
Trias
32:40
5
Oscar Smit
avVN
33:51
6
K.V. Leuven
AV Haarlem
34:15
7
Yvo Muthert
AV Castricum
35:21
8
John Doodeman
35:56
9
Frans Freijser
Suomi
36:10
10
Jaap Tol
KAV Holland
36:12
11
Johan vd Plas
Suomi
36:17
12
Frank Homburg
36:43
13
Guillaume Hoskens
37:44
14
Herman Admiraal
Trias
38:21
15
Leo vd Leygraaf
38:39
16
Frank de Groot
Zaandam
39:14
17
Chris Best
Suomi
39:51
18
Marcel van Oostveen
Zaanland
40:40
19
Ferry van der Ent
Hoofddorp
44:21
20
Martie Huisman
44:54
21
Gerard Rutte
46:18
22
Alfons Knijn
avVN
53:39
G-RUN, G-ATLETEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ruben Hussaarts
Haarlemmermeer
6:30
6KMH, 6 KM HEREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
A. Verduin
DEM
24:42
2
Henk Vermeulen
Triathlon
30:40
3
Jos Dekker
31:16
4
Kees van den Berg
AV '23
33:49
V 9KM, 9 KM DAMES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Saskia Winkel-Onrust
Purmerend
40:17
www.uitslagen.nl
28-11-2018 20:27