Uitslagenlijst Sint Nicolaasloop

Monnickendam - Zondag 25 november 2018

MAN, 10 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joost Zaunbrecher
Volendam
36:15
2
Joey Plat
Volendam
37:48
3
Jeroen Lautenschutz
AV Edam
39:54
4
Joris Vrielink
AV Monnickendam
40:33
5
Arjen Akkermans
Marken
40:58
6
John Buikman
AV Edam
41:13
7
Martin Breedijk
Triathlon
41:23
8
Luuk Schoenmakers
Heiloo
41:34
9
Henny Kwakman
Volendam
42:07
10
JP DeMarco
AV Edam
42:14
11
Robin Smit
Volendam
42:20
12
Sander Hoogland
AV Monnickendam
42:58
13
Robin Kras
AV Edam
43:09
14
Jeroen Filarski
Woerden
43:18
15
Jordy Kok
Broek in Waterland
43:35
16
Col Grootjans
Voorschoten '97
43:39
17
Iwan Lautenschutz
AV Edam
43:42
18
Dirk Dubbers
Amstelveen
44:08
19
Harry Sier
Volendam
44:12
20
Yannick Lefebvre
Edam
44:53
21
Martijn van Geemen
Monnickendam
45:16
22
Peter Van Nek
Volendam
45:16
23
Piet Mossel
Volendam
45:24
24
Dick Kwakman
Volendam
45:28
25
Ed Steur
Volendam
45:34
26
Remco Fritz
Loopgroep Hoorn
45:39
27
Martijn Lakerveld
Purmerend
46:09
28
Hein Kroon
Volendam
46:26
29
John Veerman
Volendam
46:48
30
Dick van Zalinge
Volendam
46:52
31
Jan Zwarthoed
AV Edam
46:52
32
René Bosma
AV Edam
46:56
33
Evert Smit
Volendam
46:59
34
Jan van den Bergen
Vinkeveen
47:13
35
Kees Kroon
Volendam
47:21
36
John Kaars
Volendam
47:25
37
Henk-jan van Hees
Amsterdam
47:29
38
Jeffrey Mercx
Volendam
47:40
39
Jan Nieuweboer
Volendam
47:54
40
Nick Os
Berkhout
47:58
41
Martien de Graaf
Volendam
48:21
42
Leon Borst
AV Monnickendam
48:50
43
Marcel Schellinger
Zaandam
48:52
44
Marijn Stengewis
Purmerend
49:43
45
Adri van Santen
Purmerend
49:51
46
Youri Peters
Volendam
49:54
47
Johan Steur
Volendam
50:21
48
Erik Bond
Volendam
50:26
49
Jan Jonk
Volendam
50:31
50
Nico Kras
Volendam
50:36
51
Lody Peeters
AV Edam
51:14
52
Hans Hoonakker
Monnickendam
51:21
53
Edwin Heijm
Monnickendam
51:27
54
Ijsbrand Abbas
Monnickendam
51:38
55
Rogier Hoekema
Hoorn
51:49
56
Jack Tol
Volendam
52:05
57
Johan de Boer
Wormer
52:12
58
Marchel Kemper
Purmerend
52:28
59
Louis Lautenschutz
AV Edam
52:40
60
Marin Gerritsen
Zaandijk
52:44
61
Cees Haan
Edam
52:53
62
Lodewijk Geveke
Medemblik
52:55
63
Klaas Jan Bos
Middenbeemster
53:25
64
Siem Zeilemaker
avVN
53:34
65
Tom Mossel
Volendam
53:43
66
Jan Koning
Volendam
53:48
67
Rene Schwarte
Wervershoof
53:58
68
Ton Mosch
Edam
54:06
69
Jan Schoute
Edam
54:24
70
J. Roodenburg
Oosthuizen
54:30
71
Maik van Oostenbrugge
Wormerveer
54:36
72
Paul van Dalen
Wervershoof
55:41
73
Paul Berghout
Purmerend
55:45
74
Patrick Boes
Marken
56:33
75
Alfons Fafiani
Purmerend
56:34
76
Theo Mossel
AV Edam
56:50
77
Jeroen vd Linden
Amsterdam
56:52
78
Paul Pluijter
Amsterdam
56:58
79
Ronald Heijeler
AV Edam
57:20
80
Rene Mol
Wervershoof
58:04
81
Wim Edam
AV Edam
58:04
82
André Doorn
Tuitjenhorn
58:20
83
Simon Mooijer
Volendam
59:26
84
Fred Langendijk
Medemblik
1:00:25
85
Henky Overeem
Volendam
1:00:44
86
Harry de Gier
Broek in Waterland
1:01:35
87
Fred Sinselmeijer
AV Edam
1:02:21
88
Bon Bruidegom
Hobrede
1:04:12
89
Willem Jonk
Volendam
1:06:51
90
Johan Nieuwenhuizen
Zaandijk
1:16:01
VROUW, 10 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gisela Mühren
Volendam
47:02
2
Helmunde Kneiff
Oosthuizen
47:08
3
Angelique Kroon
Volendam
47:43
4
Margriet Sta van Uitert
AV Edam
48:05
5
Yvonne Bond
AV Edam
48:25
6
Gina van Riesen
AV Edam
48:38
7
Marijke Rasch
Monnickendam
48:56
8
Ineke Luppers
Purmerend
49:18
9
Marak Arikan
Amsterdam
49:34
10
Lieke Kappelhof
De weere
49:46
11
Joke Schoutsen
Medemblik
50:04
12
Alie Zwarthoed
Volendam
50:11
13
Sandy Hoogland
Monnickendam
50:29
14
Hilly Jonk
AV Edam
50:46
15
Afke Collet
Edam
50:55
16
Marinka Heijm
Monnickendam
51:05
17
Dorien Sombroek
AV Edam
51:29
18
Carina Mossel
Volendam
51:31
19
Yavanna Mooijer
Volendam
51:36
20
Nicole Teffer
Monnickendam
52:33
21
Truus Piels
Monnickendam
52:36
22
Elsa Lautenschutz
AV Edam
52:47
23
Willeke Kwakman
Volendam
53:24
24
Ineke van Boesschoten
AV Edam
54:09
25
Linda Sijtsma
Wieringerwerf
54:11
26
Helen de Haan
Purmerend
54:12
27
Melanie Lautenschutz
AV Edam
54:20
28
Kim De Graaf
AV Monnickendam
54:32
29
Marga Tol
Volendam
54:38
30
Ilona Geveke
Medemblik
55:39
31
Nikki Leemberg
Monnickendam
55:49
32
Rita de Boer
AV Edam
57:17
33
Florien Klok
Amsterdam
57:42
34
Aty Duin
Purmerend
57:52
35
Lida Kwakman
Volendam
58:04
36
Suzanne Klok
Amsterdam
58:05
37
Janneke Klouwer
Volendam
58:21
38
Linda Buikman
Edam
58:30
39
Patricia Uitdam
Marken
58:43
40
Jessica Lof
Monnickendam
58:51
41
Tini Zwarthoed
AV Edam
59:37
42
R. Fafiani
Amsterdam
59:45
43
Jacqueline Brugge
Purmerend
1:00:01
44
Lyzette Kappelhof
Opperdoes
1:00:11
45
Anita Neidhöfer
Lycurgus
1:00:15
46
Sonja Stengewis
Purmerend
1:03:59
47
Steffy Roodenburg
Oosthuizen
1:04:44
48
Jojanneke van de Swaluw
Edam
1:04:58
49
Manon Tap
Monnickendam
1:05:21
50
Judith Schrijver
Monnickendam
1:05:22
51
Doris van Abbema
Monnickendam
1:05:31
MAN, 5 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Aike vd Lei
Monnickendam
19:23
2
Erik de Jongh
Phanos
19:29
3
Jeffrey Stuijt
Zaanland
21:17
4
Steyn Heuvelsland
Katwoude
21:38
5
Lucas Gonzalez Neijzen
Monnickendam
25:38
6
Dylan Kedde
Purmerend
26:42
7
Frank Haakman
Medemblik
26:56
8
Chris oosting
Monnickendam
26:56
9
Jaap van Waaveren
Monnickendam
28:55
10
Jaro Titsing
Monnickendam
29:37
11
Abel de Droog
Haarlem
30:11
12
Ronny A. Samuel
Amsterdam
30:13
13
Tomo Mikami
Amsterdam
30:20
14
Hans Paalick
Loosdrecht
31:06
15
Wim Wassing
Monnickendam
32:05
16
Miel van Velzen
Heiloo
32:55
17
Joris van Duin
De Goorn
33:29
18
Willem Slot
Monnickendam
33:30
19
G Hoogeveen
Amsterdam
37:46
20
Stuart Ainscow
Oudkarspel
38:15
VROUW, 5 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Monique de Boer
Monnickendam
28:32
2
Davinja Staphorst
Monnickendam
29:28
3
Zoela Beerepoot
Oudkarspel
29:35
4
Ayana Heijm
Monnickendam
29:41
5
Anita Kater
Hollandia
29:52
6
Petra Keijzer
Monnickendam
30:05
7
Sarah Eleveld
Haarlem
30:07
8
Janneke Nijsthoven
Monnickendan
31:03
9
Zoe
Stengewis
31:11
10
Mirella Haakman
Medemblik
32:11
11
Ellen Cattelani
Monnickendam
32:39
12
Astrid van Niele
Monnickendam
32:41
13
Shirley Gast
Purmerend
32:48
14
Monique Sijm
Hollandia
32:58
15
F. Broeren
Monnickendam
33:31
16
Marjo Verheij
Edam
35:10
17
Janelle Kedde
Purmerend
36:08
18
Doris Hoogeveen
Amsterdam
37:46
19
Brenda van den Pangaart
Oudkarspel
38:11
20
Linda Kooter
Medemblik
38:55
J-12, 1000 METER JEUG
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tije Hoekema
Hoorn
3:41
2
Thijmen Feld
De Weere
3:42
3
Björn Engel
Almere
3:50
4
Yang Dubbers
Amstelveen
3:52
5
Koen Heuvelsland
Katwoude
3:58
6
Sverre de Boer
Monnickendam
4:04
7
Duuk Voogel
AV Monnickendam
4:07
8
Milo Mens
AV Monnickendam
4:07
9
Max van Loenen
AV Monnickendam
4:11
10
Sam van Loenen
AV Monnickendam
4:13
11
Chris Feld
de Weere
4:13
12
Brynn Swart
Monnickendam
4:32
13
Hidde van Velzen
Heiloo
4:35
14
Cor de Boer
Monnickendam
4:36
15
Wessel van Nek
Volendam
4:43
16
Sijmen Schaap
AV Monnickendam
4:44
17
Tijn Nijman
Monnickendam
4:45
18
Justin Heers
Monnickendam
4:46
19
Flinn Borger
AV Monnickendam
4:51
20
Justin Willms
Monnickendam
4:58
21
Yoeri Tap
Monnickendam
4:58
22
Levy van der Ryd
AV Monnickendam
4:58
23
Pieter Huizer
Monnickendam
5:00
24
Ivan Bas
Monnickendam
5:02
25
Ot Schaap
Monnickendam
5:14
26
Simon Huizer
Monnickendam
5:24
27
Wessel Schaap
AV Monnickendam
5:29
28
Timo Martis
Monnickendam
5:41
29
Thobias Schweitzer
Monnickendam
5:58
30
Jin Mikami
Amsterdam
6:09
31
Raff DeMarco
Volendam
6:14
32
Tijmen Heeres
AV Monnickendam
7:07
33
Julan Oosterbaan
Monnickendam
7:40
34
Jan Schaap
Monnickendam
7:41
35
Max Martis
Monnickendam
7:46
36
Rijan van Harselaar
Monnickendam
8:53
37
Rijan van Harselaar
Monnickendam
11:21
M-12, 1000 METER JEUG
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Amy de Visser
Monnickendam
4:04
2
Katja Lautenschutz
Volendam
4:23
3
Tamara Lautenschutz
Volendam
4:48
4
Indy Swart
Monnickendam
5:01
5
Yuna Swart
Monnickendam
5:02
6
Indy Mens
AV Monnickendam
5:17
7
Lyanne Heeres
AV Monnickendam
5:26
8
Merel van Loenen
AV Monnickendam
5:33
9
Lotje van der Veur
Monnickendam
5:34
10
Faye Dubbers
Amstelveen
5:35
11
Jacelyn Teffer
Monnickendam
5:50
12
Falisha Heijm
Monnickendam
5:56
13
Laura van Egmond
Monnickendam
6:07
14
Olivia de Vos
Amsterdam
6:23
15
Rosalie de Vos
Amsterdam
7:34
16
Sanne Telman
Monnickendam
8:18
17
Iris van Egmond
Monnickendam
8:37
18
Merel Vrielink
AV Monnickendam
9:01
19
Iris van Egmond
Monnickendam
10:40
20
Merel Vrielink
AV Monnickendam
12:11
www.uitslagen.nl
25-11-2018 13:16