Uitslagenlijst Ringvaartloop

Aalsmeer - Zondag 25 november 2018

M-8, KIDSRUN 5 T/M 8
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Vera Eveleens
5:00
2
Linne Vis
5:11
3
Kaat de vries
Aalsmeer
5:12
4
Maud Sparnaaij
6:03
5
Déliz Honig
7:10
6
Rosalie Eveleens
7:44
J-8, KIDSRUN 5 T/M 8
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mel Combee
4:05
2
Luuk van Manen
4:27
3
Theyl Mooten
Kudelstaart
4:32
4
Niek Gootjes
4:36
5
Jestin Combee
4:49
6
Brendan Langelaar
5:10
7
Stan Sparnaaij
5:17
8
Dominique Verzijden
5:47
9
Mats van Manen
6:31
10
Siem Stokkel
6:52
11
Ian Demarteau
Uithoorn
7:40
M9-12, KIDSRUN 9 T/M 1
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mette Smithuis
3:46
2
Saartje Rewijk
3:55
3
Fleur Zethof
4:04
4
Tilou Kleijberg
Aalsmeer
4:05
5
Silver Schaffer
4:10
6
Pien de vries
Aalsmeer
4:36
7
Sophie Vis
5:20
8
Nienke van Manen
5:34
9
Isa Sparnaaij
6:08
J9-12, KIDSRUN 9 T/M 1
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rink Rewijk
3:29
2
Stef Roling
Hoofddorp
3:39
3
Marciano Verzijden
3:42
4
Benjamin van der Vaart
3:43
5
Silvain Oud
4:00
6
Dean Combee
4:07
7
Dejan Pannekoek
Aalsmeer
4:15
8
Mats Bax
4:20
9
Jesse Vis
4:49
10
Mathijs Speekenbrink
5:10
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Esther van Dijk
Hoofddorp
21:20
2
Lotte Zethof
21:49
3
Floortje Krijtenberg
23:16
4
Mirjam van der Luit
Rijsenhout
23:20
5
Thara kleijberg
Aalsmeer
24:06
6
Tamara Kwint
25:12
7
Danique Pannekoek
Aalsmeer
25:28
8
Julia Hoekstra
Aalsmeer
25:36
9
Djuna Gersen
Aalsmeer
25:37
10
Micky Bek
Aalsmeer
25:39
11
Eline Koopman
28:29
12
Deborah Bothe
29:06
13
Annemieke van Dongen
33:21
14
Yuri Yamamot
34:14
15
Annemieke Hollander
35:16
16
Fanoes Akpinar
36:42
V45, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Erica Belandi
19:11
2
Jacqueline Edixhoven
23:40
3
Liesbeth Witpeerd
Aalsmeer
24:08
4
Tineke van Diggelen
Nieuw-Vennep
26:11
5
Paola Edixhoven
26:47
6
Netty Arendse
27:27
7
Patricia Stevens
28:25
8
Ciska Bol
29:10
9
Danielle Jonker
30:00
10
Margret Middel
30:37
11
Patricia Fluks
31:39
12
Richarda Hendriks
Aalsmeer
32:23
13
Pauline Hoekstra
Aalsmeer
32:43
14
Yvonne van Haaften
35:03
15
Marguerite Smith
36:01
16
Wil Voorn
36:42
17
Marja Zoll
37:57
MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wessel Heil
17:25
2
Leendert Liefers
Leiden
17:35
3
Justin Heijsteeg
Aalsmeer
18:54
4
Finn Rademaker
19:17
5
Marco Alderden
Aalsmeer
19:27
6
Vincent van Dijk
19:55
7
Niels Lekkerkerk
Aalsmeer
20:17
8
Jesper van Dam
20:42
9
Steven van Dam
21:10
10
Job van der Luit
Rijsenhout
21:26
11
Ray Duijn
21:31
12
Gerrie Vlak
21:36
13
Job Alderden
Aalsmeer
23:22
14
Gijs van Weerdenburg
Aalsmeer
23:23
15
Leander Wennekers
25:11
16
Bart Gersen
Aalsmeer
25:41
17
Laurenz
26:37
18
Kevin nederveld
Aalsmeer
26:44
19
Daniel Spooren
Aalsmeer
26:55
20
Paul van den Heuvel
28:20
21
Marijn Demarteau
29:01
22
Martin Westerhof
31:37
23
Pascal Zoll
37:56
24
Kieran Roorda
1:17:27
M45, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Martijn Toering
17:53
2
Martin Hoogervorst
18:51
3
Huub Loogman
Aalsmeer
19:10
4
Dic van Hummel
Amstelveen
21:39
5
Richard Zethof
21:49
6
Leon Spooren
23:22
7
Coen Smithuis
24:32
8
Rob Koopman
24:49
9
Nico Pater
25:48
10
Henk Regelink
26:49
11
Arno Doloeslager
26:51
12
Ton Kleijberg
Aalsmeer
27:00
13
Marcel van Duin
29:03
14
Rene nederveld
Aalsmeer
30:55
15
Leonard Groenveld
Amersfoort
31:04
16
Wiebe Hoekstra
Aalsmeer
35:02
17
Cock van der Pol
35:59
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Elsbeth van der Linden
Hillegom
47:03
2
Chantal Koster
Hoofddorp
55:39
3
Kelly Aimée Schomakers
Hoofddorp
1:01:32
V45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Femke Rikken
49:28
2
Anke Kooijman
55:04
3
Femke de Wit
58:05
4
Astrid Melching
58:52
5
Silvia van Zeijl
1:00:33
6
Esther Bronkhorst
Hoofddorp
1:06:09
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bas Stigter
33:31
2
Tetsuro Nishida
37:42
3
Merlijn Gootjes
37:45
4
Marcel Kraan
40:57
5
Arjan Kappert
Aalsmeer
41:45
6
Mario Willemse
46:29
7
Rob van der Vaart
48:57
8
Ruben Nieuwkoop
Aalsmeer
50:36
9
Thorfinn Gunderson
Lisserbroek
50:41
10
Tommy van Vulpen
58:59
M45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Theo Woldberg
40:04
2
Sander Speekenbrink
40:06
3
Edward Meeuwisse
43:54
4
Gert-Jan de Haas
45:41
5
Pieter van Leeuwen
45:55
6
Edwin de Koning
46:45
7
Sjaak van der Linden
47:03
8
Leo Eveleens
47:54
9
Sander Vastenhout
50:58
10
Arnout Hendriks
Aalsmeer
51:23
11
Jeffrey Middel
52:04
12
Ruud van Wees
53:28
13
Jan Bruine de Bruin
Amstelveen
56:51
14
Anton van Vulpen
58:58
15
Ruud de Rijk
59:24
16
Edwin Ferwerda
1:07:11
VSEN, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marianne Lankelma
Amstelveen
1:24:55
2
Dorcus Jepkemboi
1:32:16
V45, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anja van der Gugten
Amersfoort
1:14:32
2
Esther Boekelaar
1:38:27
MSEN, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Corné Timmer
Rijsenhout
55:08
2
Stefan Wolkers
Amstelveen
57:24
3
Paul Hogerwerf
1:05:12
M45, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
John van Dijk
Amstelhoek
59:01
2
Sigmar Kock
Amsterdam
1:04:36
3
Aldert Veldhuisen
Uithoorn
1:04:39
4
Johan Koolhaas
1:11:12
5
Winfried Falk
Aalsmeer
1:12:08
6
Jacques Verhoef
Aalsmeer
1:12:26
7
Dhr. Schouten
1:17:10
8
Rob de Jong
Hoofddorp
1:17:11
9
Frans Woerden
1:17:13
10
Francesco Buda
Amstelveen
1:18:32
11
Rikiya Ikeshita
Amsterdam
1:21:43
12
Huub Jansen
Mijdrecht
1:22:34
13
Rene Noorbergen
Uithoorn
1:22:35
14
Hans van Tellingen
Amstelveen
1:22:40
15
Theo Grabijn
Amstelveen
1:24:55
16
Bob Renkema
1:28:03
17
Hans Bek
Aalsmeer
1:34:33
18
Johan Amsen
Almere
1:38:27
VROUW, G-RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Angelique Tolboom
5:57
2
Lisanne Smakman
6:01
3
Tess Boskamp
Amstelveen
6:32
4
Britt Stolker
6:43
5
Marinda van de Wollenberg
7:19
6
Alissa Wittenberg
10:13
MAN, G-RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peter Bek
4:28
2
Olivier Mathot
4:49
3
Bart van Rooijen
5:05
4
Richard Villerius
5:42
5
Patrick Zandvliet
6:34
6
Andre van Olphen
6:37
7
Sander Spiering
7:44
8
Rene Meekel
7:46
9
Dennis van der Lee
8:43
10
Max Veldhuizen
9:07
11
Rick Zethof
9:33
12
Pieter Water
9:45
13
Gert van Veen
9:54
14
Marco Brouwer
10:49
15
Arnold van Soest
10:58
www.uitslagen.nl
27-11-2018 20:29