Uitslagenlijst 9e Sinterklaasloop

Vlaardingen - Zondag 25 november 2018

MAN, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peter van der Windt
Rotterdam
37:56
2
Leon van der Wilde
Vlaardingen
41:03
3
Ron Huizer
Spijkenisse
41:27
4
Simon Bal
's-Gravenhage
41:37
5
Cees den Dunnen
Vlaardingen
41:56
6
Nico Scheffer
Vlaardingen
42:02
7
Lammert Kuik
Rotterdam
42:37
8
Cyril van Schijndel
Delft
42:48
9
Niels scheffers
Barendrecht
43:27
10
Rob Beckmann
Barendrecht
43:38
11
Reinoud van Soest
Rijswijk Zh
44:28
12
Hans Molenaar
Barendrecht
44:39
13
Teun Noordhoek
Numansdorp
47:56
14
Marcel de Koning
Barendrecht
48:18
15
Bram Verhage
Melissant
48:24
16
Wouter Loerts
Vlaardingen
48:33
17
Lars Handels
Vlaardingen
49:38
18
Hans Booister
Vlaardingen
51:05
19
Ivo Halkes
Vlaardingen
52:29
20
DamiŽn Degreef
Zoetermeer
52:37
21
Pieter Woudenberg
Vlaardingen
53:53
22
Pieter van der Velden
Lekkerkerk
54:03
23
Ron van de Brink
Vlaardingen
54:42
24
Arie Voogt
Hellevoetsluis
57:59
25
Hugo van Galen
Schiedam
1:02:10
26
Paul Halkes
Vlaardingen
1:02:26
27
Jannes van Mourik
Vlaardingen
1:04:42
28
Jan van Dalen
Dordrecht
1:11:16
VROUW, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Augusta van Hoogdalem
Vlaardingen
45:12
2
Marjolijn Bakker
Numansdorp
46:33
3
Naomi van de Loosdrecht
Hellevoetsluis
48:21
4
Marjolein Ritter
Vlaardingen
48:56
5
Maria Smidts
Rotterdam
52:31
6
Radthe
Maasland
55:06
7
Esther Verkoelen
Schiedam
57:29
8
Meriam Hoppenbrouwer
Vlaardingen
57:29
9
Monique Suidman
Schiedam
58:08
10
Hilda Knol
Maasland
58:09
11
Annemarie Nagtegaal
Hellevoetsluis
1:02:52
12
Nanda de Jonge
Vlaardingen
1:05:46
MAN, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ron Dekker
Vlaardingen
19:06
2
Gerben Splinter
Vlaardingen
22:38
3
Hans Schaap
Vlaardingen
24:42
4
Hans Hendriks
Vlaardingen
27:05
5
Bert Hessel
Vlaardingen
27:10
6
Peter Spoelstra
Maassluis
28:26
7
Cock van der Klooster
Spijkenisse
28:43
8
Jeroen Droppert
Vlaardingen
29:54
9
Dick Hansler
Schiedam
32:01
10
Mike Wilmot
Vlaardingen
35:29
VROUW, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Aukje Steijvers
Vlaardingen
22:16
2
Nanda Blom
Delft
22:58
3
Jitske Weersma
Spijkenisse
23:30
4
Fredje
Vlaardingen
24:31
5
Annemieke Lalleman
Vlaardingen
24:34
6
Ludy Kouwenhoven
Poeldijk
27:25
7
Astrid Kraan
Schiedam
27:41
8
Miranda Kal
Vlaardingen
29:25
9
Anja van Stijn
Schiedam
29:30
10
Daphne Bakker
Schiedam
29:43
11
MariŽlle Boer
's-Gravenzande
30:28
12
Elselien van der Wel
Monster
30:36
13
Diana Oosterhof
Vlaardingen
32:30
14
Liesbeth vink
Vlaardingen
32:48
15
Amanda jansen
Maasdijk
32:49
16
Renata Dekker
Vlaardingen
33:15
17
Anouk Wilmot
Vlaardingen
34:18
18
Irene van den akker
Maasdijk
34:37
19
Esther Pors
Spijkenisse
34:43
20
Jill Wilmot
Vlaardingen
35:29
21
Marja Booister
Vlaardingen
36:53
22
Joke van de Bogert
Vlaardingen
36:53
MAN, 1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bastiaan Halkes
Vlaardingen
6:33
2
Brent van Meijgaarden
Vlaardingen
8:14
VROUW, 1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Puck Hofman
Vlaardingen
6:38
de opbrengs van deze loop komt tengoede aan de Roparun
www.uitslagen.nl
25-11-2018 16:45