Uitslagenlijst Pietenloop

Bemmel - Zondag 25 november 2018

M700, KIDS RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hidde Janssen
Lent
2:44
2
Imre de Bruin
Bemmel
2:47
3
Jasper Knoop
Nijmegen
2:54
4
Niek Vinck
Haalderen
3:07
5
Julian van Boxtel
Arnhem
3:09
6
Pepijn Jansen
Bemmel
3:10
7
Finn Rikken
Bemmel
3:11
8
Jan Maters
Bemmel
3:14
9
Koen Knorth
Bemmel
3:15
10
Dilaz Lamers
Bemmel
3:17
11
Matteo van Ooijen
Bemmel
3:22
12
Hidde Keijser
Bemmel
3:22
13
Simon Verwijmeren
Elst Gld
3:27
14
Fedde Broekhuijsen
Nijmegen
3:28
15
Daan Alberts
Bemmel
3:31
16
Nick Scheffer
Bemmel
3:32
17
Stein Roosenboom
Bemmel
3:32
18
Yuri Uijen
Nijmegen
3:35
19
Siem Heelkoop
Molenhoek
3:36
20
Brent Jansen
Bemmel
3:40
21
Thijmen van Blommestein
Bemmel
3:45
22
Jules van der Meulen
Huissen
3:47
23
Maura Tates
Bemmel
3:48
24
Niek Broex
Bemmel
3:49
25
Stef Flintrop
Gendt
3:49
26
Mees K
Haalderen
3:52
27
Thijmen van der Ende
Bemmel
3:52
28
FernŠndez Lommers
Arnhem
3:54
29
Lars Knoop
Nijmegen
3:59
30
Sem van der Vange
Bemmel
3:59
31
Duuk Aarntzen
Bemmel
4:07
32
Joost Broex
Bemmel
4:11
33
Ruben van der Geest
Driel
4:13
34
Stijn van Megen
Bemmel
4:14
35
Tijn Rikken
Bemmel
4:16
36
Sieb Hammink
Angeren
4:16
37
Jip van den Muijsenberg
Bemmel
4:17
38
Benjamin Eskes
Elst Gld
4:20
39
Sam van den Muijsenberg
Bemmel
4:40
40
Jax Arnts
Bemmel
4:48
41
Tibbe Aarntzen
Bemmel
4:51
42
Jits van Roosmalen
Huissen
4:53
43
Faap Versteeg
Elst Gld
5:18
44
Lucas Hissink
Arnhem
5:31
45
Luuk Nienhaus
Arnhem
5:39
46
Koen Damen
Bemmel
5:50
47
Kobus van Zon
Bemmel
6:29
48
Ivo van der GEEST
Driel
6:53
49
Jelle Janssen
Bemmel
8:07
V700, KIDS RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nora Teunissen
Nijmegen
2:41
2
Keus
Huissen
2:57
3
Lisa Tassche
Bemmel
2:57
4
Julia de Groot
Lent
3:01
5
Neeltje Hoogakker
Nijmegen
3:13
6
Anouk de Schrijver
Haalderen
3:14
7
Kiki Teunissen
Nijmegen
3:23
8
Julia Tassche
Bemmel
3:33
9
Anne Kersten
Bemmel
3:35
10
Jennifer Puijn
Huissen
3:38
11
Saar Hoogakker
Nijmegen
3:40
12
Veerle Janssen
Bemmel
3:41
13
Tirza Verwijmeren
Elst Gld
3:41
14
Wieke van der Meulen
Huissen
3:45
15
Ise Schoppers
Nijmegen
3:50
16
Elin Meuwsen
Haalderen
3:51
17
Laura Damen
Bemmel
3:52
18
Benthe Willems
Lent
3:59
19
Mila van Zon
Bemmel
4:04
20
Anne-Lynn de Groot
Bemmel
4:05
21
Koosje Jans Moltmaker
Lent
4:13
22
Celine Peters
Bemmel
4:16
23
LoÔs van Zon
Bemmel
4:20
24
Willemijn Kral
Bemmel
4:21
25
Kee Versteeg
Elst Gld
4:22
26
Nienke Puijn
Huissen
4:26
27
Nova Blom
Arnhem
4:27
28
Isa van den IJssel
Duiven
4:32
29
Imke Alberts
Bemmel
4:35
30
Veerle Otters
Bemmel
4:40
31
Malin Bartenstein
4:41
32
Juul Hammink
Angeren
4:42
33
Elin Knoop
Nijmegen
4:49
34
Janna Aarntzen
Bemmel
4:51
35
Rinske Otters
Bemmel
4:51
36
Willemijn Muskens
Groesbeek
4:54
37
Lize Huiskes
Bemmel
4:55
38
Reva van Zon
Bemmel
5:19
39
Maud van Daalen
Duiven
5:26
40
Isa Nienhaus
Arnhem
5:32
41
Tirza Meelkop
Molenhoek Lb
5:34
42
Vera Huiskes
Bemmel
5:46
43
Yfke Bartels
Gendt
6:15
44
Esmee Kuipers
Kekerdom
6:16
45
Lauren Eskes
Elst Gld
7:23
46
Hanne Hoogakker
Nijmegen
8:12
M1500, JEUGD 1.500 MTR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hein Tates
Haalderen
5:37
2
Yvo van den IJssel
Duiven
5:47
3
Siebe Keijser
Bemmel
6:20
4
Siem Koelemeij
Ottersum
6:34
5
Yvo Takken
Bemmel
6:37
6
Siem K
Haalderen
6:50
7
Joost Meuwsen
Haalderen
6:56
8
Maura Tates
Bemmel
7:28
9
Jasper van der Geest
Driel
7:49
10
Thomas Nijenhuis
Gendt
7:53
11
Storm Milders
Gendt
7:58
12
Dylan Scheffer
Bemmel
8:16
13
Stefan Tingen
Haalderen
8:22
14
Teun Muskens
Groesbeek
8:23
V1500, JEUGD 1.500 MTR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Britte Wulterkens
Lent
5:33
2
Jasmijn Gebbing
Bemmel
6:22
3
Carlijn van Esch
Nijmegen
6:26
4
Lisanne Knorth
Bemmel
7:17
5
Floortje Willems
Huissen
7:47
6
JoŽlle Nusselder
Haalderen
7:47
7
Emma Willems
Lent
8:05
8
Efie Willems
Huissen
8:44
9
Meis AriŽns
Oosterbeek
9:26
M 5KM, 5 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thomas Cremers
Elst Gld
16:04
2
Sjoerd van Heeren
Zutphen
18:01
3
Edwin van de Ven
Arnhem
18:13
4
David Drijkoningen
Bemmel
19:42
5
Thomas van Embden
Huissen
19:44
6
Tom Davids
Nijmegen
19:47
7
Tom Rotmans
Arnhem
20:01
8
Bart Schotten
Huissen
20:08
9
Harm van Hal
Elst Gld
20:13
10
Roel Esch
Nijmegen
20:42
11
Wouter Groeneweg
Amersfoort
20:45
12
Edwin Lommers
Arnhem
20:59
13
Sander Bouwmeister
Bemmel
21:04
14
Ronald van Kempen
Gendt
21:22
15
Dennis Schoppers
Nijmegen
21:37
16
Seth Heezen
Bemmel
21:39
17
Andrť van Boekholt
Bemmel
21:45
18
Rogier Groeneweg
Amersfoort
21:50
19
Mark de Bruin
Bemmel
21:55
20
Jeroen van Deurzen
Bemmel
22:38
21
Tijn Baumann
Driel
22:45
22
Joost van Bezooijen
Nijmegen
22:48
23
Mees Baks
Haalderen
22:55
24
Daan Baumann
Driel
23:04
25
Lucien Vermeulen
Tiel
23:08
26
Claudio Creatini
Arnhem
23:11
27
Martin Tassche
Bemmel
23:27
28
Wolter Poel
Bemmel
23:30
29
Bas Ooms
Gendt
23:35
30
Marcel Janssen
Bemmel
23:36
31
Nico Heezen
Bemmel
23:40
32
Maarten Vermeulen
Tiel
23:41
33
Dinand Woolschot
Zelhem
23:47
34
Jos Rispens
Lent
23:51
35
Abe Hardeman
Angeren
24:04
36
Merijn Hardeman
Angeren
24:28
37
Maikel de Laet
Nijmegen
24:49
38
Norbert Polman
Haalderen
24:52
39
Roy Janssen
Doornenburg
25:09
40
Ronald Otters
Bemmel
25:12
41
Geert Barten
Angeren
25:20
42
Ton Overeem
Driel
25:29
43
Hennie van Diest
Bemmel
25:44
44
Quinten Verwijmeren
Elst Gld
26:32
45
Leon Schelfhout
Groesbeek
26:34
46
Bert Woolschot
Zelhem
26:48
47
Maickel Winters
Arnhem
27:37
48
Fred Wissing
Gendt
27:53
49
Jorn van den Bosch
Bemmel
28:27
50
Louis van den Bosch
Bemmel
28:30
51
Dennis Polman
Bemmel
28:55
52
Thom Berns
Gendt
29:01
53
Pascal Otten
Doornenburg
29:34
54
Cor Boeijen
Oss
30:38
55
Joop Coolen
Wijchen
31:02
56
Frank van Strien
Bemmel
32:31
57
Ray Jonker
Huissen
34:23
58
Tom Meertens
Bemmel
35:12
59
Aad van den Bos
Gendt
35:40
60
Ronnie Polman
Bemmel
35:42
61
Rob Gebbing
Bemmel
35:57
V5KM, 5 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Britt Dorrestein
Arnhem
20:53
2
Dominique Lommers
Arnhem
20:59
3
Chantal Giesen
DOORNENBURG
22:04
4
Marlot Groeneweg
Amersfoort
22:17
5
Anneloes Bal
Bemmel
22:22
6
Sylvia van Mullem
Bemmel
23:15
7
Stefanie Etzel
Arnhem
23:21
8
Ingrid Zegers
Molenhoek Lb
23:24
9
Wietske Bogaerts
Horssen
23:36
10
Aartje Alma
Harskamp
23:52
11
Patricia Croonen
Nijmegen
24:22
12
Janneke van Brakel
Gendt
24:22
13
Nynke Bergsma
Bemmel
24:44
14
Maartje Egelmeers-de Laet
Nijmegen
24:51
15
Wies Polman
Haalderen
24:52
16
Lorraine van Bezooijen
Nijmegen
25:09
17
Mieke van Ringen
Elst
25:18
18
Kim Bekhuis
Nijmegen
25:50
19
Ilse Verwijmeren
Elst Gld
26:35
20
Caroline Bremer
Bemmel
26:55
21
Monique Huizinga
Herveld
27:43
22
Marloes Snelder
Utrecht
27:48
23
Christien Frederiks
Bemmel
28:09
24
Janneke Pasman
Huissen
28:32
25
Vera Wouters
Bemmel
28:38
26
Mirjam Keijser
Bemmel
28:49
27
Laura Hijmans
Nijmegen
29:22
28
Mieke Leenders
Doornenburg
29:25
29
Hanneke Arends
Bemmel
29:28
30
Melissa Masselink
Doetinchem
29:36
31
Inge Lefers
Enschede
29:37
32
Vivien Reid
Velp Gld
29:40
33
Vera de Jong
Bemmel
29:50
34
Jenny Berenpas
Huissen
30:31
35
Sophie Peters
Huissen
30:34
36
Kristel van de Bosch
Huissen
30:34
37
Birgit Remmerswaal
Huissen
30:38
38
Nancy van Gelderen
Huissen
30:38
39
Femke de Jong
Nijmegen
30:48
40
Helma Koenders
Bemmel
30:51
41
Hestia Wieman
Dodewaard
30:58
42
Cristel Aarts
Venlo
31:18
43
Inge Bax
Nijmegen
31:52
44
Marga Scholten
Gendt
32:07
45
Emmie van Summeren
Bemmel
32:14
46
Jose Masselink
Huissen
32:15
47
Susanne van Helden
Haalderen
32:33
48
Natalie Knorth
Bemmel
32:42
49
Rian Jansen-Meeldijk
Homoet
32:59
50
Maria Jansen
Valburg
33:00
51
Susanne Dijkshoorn
Arnhem
33:02
52
Suzanne Berends
Oosterhout Gld
33:42
53
Marleen Jansen
Bemmel
33:49
54
Evelien Evers
Bemmel
34:10
55
Jolien Holtslag
Bemmel
35:13
56
Linda Swartjes
Bemmel
35:45
57
Rolina Bruggink
Angeren
35:56
58
Sanne Gebbing
Bemmel
35:57
59
Annemieke Beerlings
Arnhem
36:39
60
Pauline van Helden
Haalderen
37:40
61
JoŽlle Janssen
Doornenburg
38:16
62
Marlou van Heeswijck
Bemmel
38:16
63
Marielle Freriks
Huissen
39:02
64
Christie Arends
Gendt
39:02
M10KM, 10 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marcel Alma
Harskamp
38:01
2
Xavier Meuelenbeek
Haalderen
38:30
3
Jeroen van Daalen
Duiven
39:22
4
Anjo Schagen
Utrecht
39:27
5
Adriaan Tates
Haalderen
40:20
6
Joris van Aalst
Bemmel
40:22
7
Bob Takken
Bemmel
40:30
8
Arjan Hoenselaar
Arnhem
40:55
9
Cor van der Ploeg
Bemmel
40:55
10
Ton Wareman
Heelsum
41:05
11
Maarten Bremer
Bemmel
41:08
12
Marcel Stegers
Gendt
41:41
13
Joost Wildenberg
Elst Gld
41:42
14
Edwin Laurentzen
Bemmel
41:49
15
Fred Bartels
Gendt
41:54
16
Ruud Hermsen
Nijmegen
42:22
17
Andries van der Wal
Velp Gld
42:26
18
Victor Huiskes
Bemmel
42:33
19
Hermi Van Egteren
Zelhem
42:40
20
Sjoerd Hermsen
Oosterbeek
43:11
21
Peter van de Geest
Driel
43:24
22
Tiny van Alst
Doornenburg
43:30
23
Koen Princen
Bemmel
43:33
24
Erik Elbers
Gendt
44:10
25
Tijs Ellemans
Bemmel
44:38
26
Oscar van Hattem
Veenendaal
44:54
27
Patrick Lamers
Bemmel
45:02
28
Marco Weijsenfeld
Doornenburg
45:05
29
Marc van Kempen
Zetten
45:15
30
Berry Turk
Velp Gld
45:25
31
Bram Opgenoort
Bemmel
45:38
32
Harry Bremer
Bemmel
46:11
33
Renť Dingemans
Bemmel
46:24
34
Jos Maassen
Arnhem
46:39
35
Jos van Alst
Bemmel
46:43
36
Henk Brouwer
Arnhem
46:49
37
Lšslo Brouwer
Arnhem
47:09
38
Rudy Wisman
Gendt
47:35
39
Willem-Jan Milder
Bemmel
47:43
40
Jan vd Meulen
Huissen
47:43
41
Henny Knorth
Bemmel
47:44
42
Remco Visschers
Elst Gld
47:46
43
Johan van Aalst
Bemmel
48:12
44
Patrick de Schrijver
Haalderen
48:18
45
Ton Rensen
Gendt
49:08
46
Remon Wannet
Bemmel
50:38
47
Jelle Baks
Haalderen
50:50
48
Kees Blok
Gendt
51:10
49
Bianco Witjes
Bemmel
51:41
50
Dirk Kuipers
Nijmegen
51:59
51
Fred Onstein
Huissen
52:04
52
Ron Blom
Huissen
52:16
53
Bas Roosenboom
52:24
54
Jop Meertens
Arnhem
52:29
55
Casper Middelhuis
Velp Gld
53:21
56
Jan van Vessem
Driel
53:38
57
Marco Nillesen
Arnhem
54:32
58
Jordy Pennings
Rosmalen
54:39
59
Peter Evers
Bemmel
54:50
60
Jan van Doornik
Doornenburg
55:37
61
Hans Graat
Oeffelt
55:49
62
Niels Scholten
elst
56:01
63
Ewout Kwak
Elst Gld
56:12
64
Richard de Keyzer
Arnhem
56:28
65
Herman Winnemuller
Arnhem
58:17
66
Ron Francken
Lent
59:20
67
Koen Claase
Malden
59:59
68
Henk Gerrits
Bemmel
1:02:55
V10KM, 10 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Saskia Kroon
Rotterdam
44:57
2
Maud Willemse
Nijmegen
46:42
3
Aukje Gerritsen
Zelhem
46:47
4
Marion Gerssen
Druten
49:02
5
Wan Ying Chow
Nijmegen
50:17
6
Lisette van de Hei
Lent
54:13
7
Anne-Marie Derksen
Bemmel
55:12
8
Margo Puijn
Huissen
56:48
9
Judith Hooijman
Huissen
57:18
10
Nicole Vermeulen
Huissen
57:19
11
Truus Zeegers
Rosmalen
59:51
12
Karin Zeegers
Rosmalen
59:52
13
Joyce Garcia
Bemmel
1:00:56
www.uitslagen.nl
25-11-2018 16:40