Uitslagenlijst Sint Nicolaasloop

Zwolle - Zondag 25 november 2018

J, KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Boyd Steur
Zwolle
5:22
5:20
2
Tristan de Haan
Zwolle
5:22
5:21
3
Thijs ter Maat
Zwolle
5:26
5:25
4
Lukas Smit
Zwolle
5:30
5:29
5
Noah Sluis
Zwolle
5:39
5:37
6
Jesper Pauw
Zwolle
5:40
5:38
7
Jonas Bakker
Hattem
5:43
5:41
8
Niels Berger
Zwolle
5:44
5:42
9
Luuk Selhorst
Zwolle
5:50
5:48
10
Jelle van Loon
Zwolle
6:00
5:58
11
Bram Slabbekoorn
Zwolle
6:12
6:10
12
Thomas van Velzen
Zwolle
6:15
6:13
13
Lex Dil
Zwolle
6:24
6:21
14
Juul Schepers
Zwolle
6:24
6:22
15
Simon Muller
Zwolle
6:24
6:21
16
Thijmen van Mackelenbergh
Zwolle
6:30
6:27
17
Nick Sluis
Zwolle
6:35
6:33
18
Anton Ivkina
Zwolle
6:39
6:36
19
Sam Panman
Zwolle
6:55
6:51
20
Joshua Pool
Zwolle
6:58
6:53
21
Pelle Frederiks
Zwolle
7:00
6:56
22
Jesse Panman
Zwolle
7:06
7:01
23
Anders Vogel
Zwolle
7:08
7:04
24
Thomas Huberts
Zwolle
7:15
7:12
25
Elian Tuhuteru
Zwolle
7:16
7:13
26
Nathan van der Weerd
Zwolle
7:21
7:20
27
Skip Roege
Zwolle
7:27
7:24
28
Quint Sluis
Zwolle
7:38
7:35
29
Boyd van Enk
Zwolle
7:39
7:37
30
Julian van Mackelenbergh
Zwolle
7:46
7:43
31
Thijs Burgman
Zwolle
7:47
7:41
32
Mareijn van Beusichem
Zeewolde
7:53
7:50
33
Oscar Huberts
Zwolle
8:05
8:01
34
Sem de Vries
Zwolle
8:08
8:02
35
Simon Schaapman
Zwolle
8:24
8:20
36
Daan Heijmerikx
Zwolle
8:40
8:36
37
Rune Voswijk
Hasselt
9:08
9:03
38
Wilko van Oenen G-Loper
Nederland
9:11
9:03
39
Erik Varenbrink G-Loper
Nederland
9:17
9:07
40
Dimitri Baten
Zwolle
9:33
9:29
41
Thom Pullen
Zwolle
9:36
9:31
42
Nick Beusen G-Loper
Nederland
10:28
10:17
43
Jesse de Vries
Zwolle
10:58
10:52
44
Jordi Greveling
Zwolle
11:39
11:35
45
Patrick ten Berge G-Loper
Nederland
12:08
11:56
46
Hugo Voswijk
Hasselt
12:45
12:39
47
Jan Pieter Breugem G-Loper
Nederland
15:28
15:20
M, KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Vallicia Bouman
Zwolle
5:33
5:31
2
Naell Huijsmans
Isala '96
5:36
5:35
3
Kim Balkestein
Zwolle
5:48
5:47
4
Ellen Smit
Zwolle
6:36
6:34
5
Sannah de Vries
Zwolle
6:36
6:34
6
Sofie Vos
Zwolle
6:49
6:47
7
Imke van Loon
Zwolle
6:52
6:50
8
Jules van den Anker
Zwolle
7:07
7:03
9
Jasmijn Alting
Zwolle
7:12
7:07
10
Marlijn ter Maat
Zwolle
7:24
7:22
11
Pernille Frederiks
Zwolle
7:25
7:17
12
Eva Slabbekoorn
Zwolle
7:34
7:29
13
Sara Slabbekoorn
Zwolle
7:39
7:34
14
Lisa van Velzen
Zwolle
7:42
7:40
15
Keren Vogel
Zwolle
8:00
7:58
16
Mirpe van den Anker
Zwolle
8:28
8:24
17
Mette Kruize
Zwolle
8:31
8:27
18
Carlijn de Haan
Zwolle
8:37
8:34
19
Nienke Zwijnenberg
Zwolle
8:39
8:35
20
Valerie de Vries
Zwolle
8:49
8:45
21
Nora Kruize
Zwolle
8:58
8:54
22
Phelien van der Zee
Zwolle
9:08
9:03
23
Caro Frederiks
Zwolle
9:09
9:01
24
Marieke Niens G-Loper
Nederland
9:09
9:00
25
Pien van der Zee
Zwolle
9:13
9:07
26
Pien van der Zee
Zwolle
9:35
9:31
27
Lise Greveling
Zwolle
9:48
9:44
28
Djoeke ten Duis
Zwolle
9:49
9:44
29
Emily van Wijk
Hattem
10:17
10:10
30
Eleanor Weulinnk G-Loper
Nederland
10:57
10:49
31
Jet Viveen
Zwolle
11:39
11:35
32
Fere de Boer
Zwolle
13:43
13:35
33
Myrthe Burgman
Zwolle
13:45
13:40
34
Nathalie van de Wetering G-Loper
Nederland
14:04
13:55
5MAN, 5.7 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kibrom (Warmlopers) Hadgu
Zwolle
19:43
19:42
2
Stefan Gelderman
Hattem
20:50
20:49
3
Jochem Grootjen
Kampen
20:54
20:53
4
Ferrie Stoel
Amstelveen
20:58
20:57
5
Rutger Schottert
Balkbrug
21:14
21:12
6
Patrick van Koulil
Zwolle
21:18
21:16
7
Gertjan Tichelaar
Oldebroek
21:19
21:19
8
Hans van Berkum
Zwolle
21:22
21:21
9
Henri Slabbekoorn
Zwolle
22:28
22:26
10
Rinko Oosterveen
Zwolle
23:24
23:23
11
Kevin Feijth
Ommen
23:57
23:56
12
Joep Bisschop
Zwolle
24:34
24:31
13
Rick Pauman
Zwolle
24:53
24:51
14
Jeroen Kalten
De Wijk
24:58
24:57
15
Mark Kruizinga
Hoogeveen
26:54
26:51
16
Gyan Baidjoe
Wapenveld
27:56
27:54
17
Kalle Grootjan
Kampen
27:57
27:53
18
Jarno van Oene
Apeldoorn
28:35
28:33
19
Vincent Wilke
Hoogeveen
28:45
28:41
20
Daan Wierbos
Nieuwleusen
29:13
29:10
21
Kjeld Overweg
Zwolle
29:15
29:09
22
Danny van Zon
Zwolle
29:23
29:06
23
Dennie ter Bruggen
Hasselt
29:28
29:27
24
Erik Rijnders
Vroomshoop
30:02
30:01
25
Jan van der Meulen
Zwolle
31:14
31:10
26
Maurice Heutinck
Epe
31:28
31:14
27
Maarten Sluiter
Zwolle
33:00
32:54
28
Hilco Wildeboer
Meppel
33:14
33:06
29
Henk Gerrits
Zwolle
33:35
33:31
30
Herman Zielhuis
Zwolle
33:44
33:30
31
Julian Riesebosch
Zwolle
34:05
33:53
32
Jack van den Berg
Meppel
34:11
33:54
33
Harm Van der Vegt
Zwolle
34:17
34:12
34
Aalt-Jan Tempelman
Nieuwleusen
34:21
34:06
35
Julius van der Weerd
Zwolle
35:25
35:18
36
Wiecher van Enk
Zwolle
35:26
35:22
37
Sander de Jonge
Zeewolde
36:28
36:23
38
Jeroen Holtkamp
Zwolle
36:42
36:27
39
Wouter de Koning G-Loper
36:49
36:38
40
Joop Eilander
Zwolle
37:40
37:27
41
Berrie Eilander
Zwolle
37:42
37:29
42
Jonathan Spijkerman G-Loper
Nederland
37:45
37:35
43
Robin Dekker
Zwolle
38:45
38:35
44
Ferdi Bleker G-Loper
Nederland
40:17
40:07
45
Sjakko Bovöring G-Loper
Nederland
40:42
40:34
46
Vincent Oldenhof
Zwolle
43:06
43:00
47
Sander Keizer G-Loper
Nederland
43:08
43:02
5VRW, 5.7 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Esther Houwaard
Zwolle
25:31
25:28
2
Femke Hanse
Zwolle
26:04
26:03
3
Ester Buter
Zalk
26:17
26:16
4
Corina Wierbos
Nieuwleusen
26:56
26:54
5
Iris Murk
Zwolle
27:15
27:13
6
Gerda van de Bunt
Zwolle
28:25
28:22
7
Angela de Boer
Dalfsen
29:09
29:01
8
Esther Post
Zwolle
29:56
29:48
9
Cardien Bisschop
Dalfsen
30:10
30:01
10
Joanne de Jong
Zwolle
30:11
30:08
11
Nadia Bouman
Zwolle
30:14
30:05
12
Esther Burgman
Zwolle
30:53
30:50
13
Marit-An Overweg
Zwolle
31:26
31:19
14
Margo Hendriks
Zwolle
32:01
31:48
15
Madelo Groten Steenwelle
Zwolle
32:38
32:24
16
Charlotte Schaap
Zwolle
32:38
32:24
17
Berthilde Werksma
Zwolle
33:00
32:55
18
Marlein Wezenberg
Zwolle
33:01
32:55
19
Binette Hofman
Nieuwleusen
33:39
33:24
20
Leandra Pietersma
Zwolle
33:40
33:30
21
Corrie Jansen
Zwolle
33:47
33:42
22
Mechel Dil
Zwolle
33:49
33:40
23
Judith de Vries
Zwolle
33:53
33:48
24
Hannah Schuurman
Zwolle
34:08
34:04
25
Marja van Ettingen
Zwolle
34:10
34:05
26
Mirjam van Dijk
Nederland
34:19
34:09
27
Melanie Kerkhoven-Boers
Zwartsluis
34:21
34:07
28
Iris Kruller
Zwolle
34:42
34:36
29
Iris Mulder
Genemuiden
34:48
34:46
30
Andrea Versteeg
Zwolle
34:50
34:43
31
Lucia Oldengarm
Zwolle
34:52
34:41
32
José Poelhekke
Zwolle
35:06
35:01
33
Maaike Greve
Zwolle
35:08
35:02
34
Anke Maljers
Zwolle
35:08
35:01
35
Esther Roozeboom
Zwolle
35:15
35:12
36
Zoë van Enk
Zwolle
35:23
35:19
37
Wieke Miedema
Zwolle
35:41
35:27
38
Irene Jonkheer
Zwolle
35:41
35:32
39
Tram Anh Nguyen
Zwolle
36:08
36:00
40
Marjolein Patz
Zeewolde
36:27
36:22
41
Jeanine Blankvoort
Zwolle
36:36
36:28
42
Angret Grootenhuis
Zwolle
36:37
36:28
43
Wendy Hendriks
Zwolle
36:40
36:32
44
Sylvia van der Veen
Zwolle
36:40
36:31
45
Sandra Mondria
Zwolle
36:41
36:32
46
Marijke Wortelboer
Zwolle
37:54
37:49
47
Yvonne Agteresch
Zwolle
37:55
37:39
48
Tatiana Wijngaarde
Zwolle
38:01
37:52
49
Bertine Pruim
Zwolle
38:05
37:59
50
Jeannet Rodermond
Zwolle
38:22
38:19
51
Esther Bijker
Zwolle
38:25
38:22
52
Irma Strikwerda
Zwolle
39:40
39:32
53
Elkana Everhardus
Zwolle
39:47
39:34
54
Wendy van Schooten
Zwolle
40:24
40:06
55
Henriette Bongers
Hasselt
40:59
40:58
56
Joyce van Frankenhuyzen
Zwolle
46:32
46:19
57
Leontine Kremers
Zwolle
48:14
47:58
58
Alienke Mulder-Kortman
Zwolle
48:15
47:59
8MAN, 8.2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Koetje
Zwolle
32:00
31:59
2
Vincent Radewalt
Zwolle
32:19
32:18
3
Dennis Brandenburg
Steenwijk
32:21
32:21
4
Geert-Jan Vos
Zwolle
32:55
32:53
5
Matthias Kruisselbrink
Zwolle
33:31
33:30
6
Erik Nawijn
Zwolle
34:32
34:29
7
Nico Bakker
Hattem
35:00
35:00
8
Bart van den Anker
Zwolle
35:10
35:08
9
Joost Klaver
Zwolle
35:16
35:08
10
Gert Koetje
Zwolle
35:34
35:33
11
Carlo Ebbens
Zwolle
35:47
35:40
12
Mike Mekking
Zwolle
36:32
36:28
13
Ben Poortland
Zwolle
37:04
37:01
14
Xandrijn Bakker
Zwolle
37:37
37:36
15
Remco Joustra
Zwolle
37:50
37:42
16
Fred van Dam
Zwolle
38:43
38:38
17
Herman Overmars
Ommen
38:49
38:44
18
Henk Noorder
Zwolle
39:11
39:07
19
Emiel Kamman
Zwolle
39:24
39:19
20
Ronald Harbrink
Zwolle
39:54
39:53
21
Jan-Willem Kalsbeek
Zwolle
40:50
40:29
22
Friedo van Gelder
Apeldoorn
40:56
40:51
23
André Algra
Zwolle
41:26
41:20
24
Rodger Dekker
Zwolle
41:28
41:19
25
Marco Siemens
Zwolle
41:31
41:19
26
Wim Berendsen
Zwolle
42:19
41:59
27
Roelof Pepping
Dronten
42:35
42:33
28
Jeroen Schuurman
Zwolle
43:25
43:18
29
Dion van den Boom
Zwolle
43:26
43:18
30
Bert Peters
Zwolle
44:15
44:12
31
Frank Huising
Zwolle
44:50
44:35
32
Pieter Koster
Zwolle
44:57
44:52
33
Peter Nieuwenhuis
Zwolle
45:06
44:57
34
Johan Riesebosch
Zwolle
45:18
45:08
35
Kamil Pawelski
Zwolle
45:28
45:15
36
Frits Lautenbag
Hattem
45:28
45:19
37
Martijn Smit
Zwolle
46:05
45:58
38
Bruno
Giethoorn
46:08
45:55
39
Erik Pietersma
Zwolle
46:18
46:09
40
Jeroen de Werker
Roden
46:21
46:01
41
Gert Stroeve
Zwolle
46:21
46:07
42
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
46:30
46:20
43
Jakko de Wolf
Zwolle
46:43
46:32
44
Jesse Peters
Zwolle
46:43
46:39
45
Eric Geerdink
Zwolle
46:46
46:31
46
Rick Eikelboom
Zwolle
47:11
46:58
47
Dirk Willem Hiemstra
Zwolle
47:26
47:12
48
André Holterman
Zwolle
48:04
47:46
49
Gerrit Holstege
Zwolle
48:58
48:40
50
Rob Timmerman
Zwolle
48:58
48:39
51
Kor Eikenaar
Zwolle
49:27
34:15
52
Gerrit Hoevers
Deventer
49:55
49:36
53
Hans Vulkers
Zwolle
50:05
49:47
54
Remko Huijsing
Zwolle
50:15
49:58
55
Luit Meijer
Dedemsvaart
50:52
50:43
56
deelnemer 462
51:16
50:56
57
Henny Berends
Balkbrug
52:22
52:18
58
Hans van der Vegt
Zwolle
53:15
53:01
8VRW, 8.2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mathilde Kruize
Zwolle
36:38
36:37
2
Susanne Meijer-Schutte
Zwolle
36:49
36:48
3
Daniella Bastiaan
't Loo Oldebroek
36:54
36:53
4
Frederieke Voswijk
Hasselt
38:08
38:06
5
Hester Jonkheer
Zwolle
38:57
38:51
6
Francien Kemper
Assen
40:52
40:34
7
Marjolijn Enter Warmloper
Zwolle
41:08
41:05
8
Petra Haarman
Zwolle
41:28
41:25
9
Christina den Dunnen
zwolle
42:25
42:07
10
Gosia Krygowska
Zwolle
42:59
42:49
11
Sanne Algra
Zwolle
43:15
43:09
12
Linda den Engelsman
Zwolle
43:16
43:02
13
Noor VVliet
Zwolle
43:28
43:09
14
Berber Bouma
Kampen
44:26
44:23
15
Claudia Goemans
Zwolle
44:31
44:27
16
Candida Snow
Zwolle
44:34
44:28
17
Mirjam Engels
Zwolle
44:47
44:34
18
Liny Tempelman
Nieuwleusen
44:53
44:50
19
Victoria Kamp
Zwolle
45:01
44:48
20
Karolina Trybanska
Dedemsvaart
45:10
44:59
21
Ineke Willemstein
Zwolle
45:55
45:46
22
Maritha van Overbeeke
Emmeloord
46:01
46:00
23
Romée Salverda
Dalfsen
46:10
46:03
24
Marelijn van de Leur
Hattemerbroek
46:10
46:04
25
Helga Brink
Zwolle
46:12
45:55
26
Cerinthe Versluis
Zwolle
46:14
46:12
27
Charlotte Frik
Zwolle
46:14
45:59
28
Wietske Middelkamp
Zwolle
46:14
45:53
29
Andrea Starrenburg
Zwolle
46:15
46:05
30
Karine Tulner
Zwolle
46:15
46:05
31
Nina Blom
Zwolle
46:17
46:02
32
Sietske Veuger-Bolt
Zwolle
46:18
46:16
33
Marian Geerts
Zwolle
46:20
46:13
34
Jorien Kroeze
Zwolle
46:34
46:26
35
Tanja Dijkstra
Zwolle
46:42
46:21
36
Caren Diender
Zwolle
46:46
46:36
37
Yolanda Mors
Zwolle
46:47
46:36
38
Andy Vissers
Zwolle
46:50
46:39
39
Saskia Pastoor
Zwolle
46:52
46:33
40
Tjitske Plakké
Zwolle
47:07
46:45
41
Sandra Burgman
Zwolle
47:10
46:52
42
Antoinne Dijk
Zwolle
47:11
46:53
43
Abigail Fransen-Lawson
Zwolle
47:31
47:27
44
Tamara Smit
Zwolle
47:37
47:30
45
Eliene Veltman
Zwolle
47:46
47:44
46
Aline Bos
Vaassen
48:19
48:05
47
Sylvia van der Kolk
Kampen
48:30
48:24
48
Manon Eijbergen
Zwolle
48:30
48:25
49
Anna Bosman
Nieuwleusen
48:31
48:28
50
Willemien Weits
Nieuwleusen
48:31
48:29
51
Saskia Kraan
Zwolle
48:32
48:27
52
Marjan Post
Zwolle
48:32
48:27
53
Welmoed de Vries
Zwolle
48:39
48:27
54
Karin Nijlant
Nieuwleusen
48:44
48:41
55
Annet Tijsma
Zwolle
48:55
48:39
56
Nina Scherpen
Zwolle
49:01
48:45
57
Tineke Timmerman
Zwolle
49:14
48:57
58
Anne-Will Dekker
Zwolle
49:25
49:13
59
Lai Yuk Ip-Chan
Zwolle
49:46
49:38
60
Cedy Peters
Zwolle
49:47
49:45
61
Hylkje Schonewille
Zwolle
49:54
49:37
62
Marieke van der Sluis
Zwolle
49:59
49:48
63
Anniek Hekman
Zwolle
50:13
50:01
64
Manon Prosé
Leeuwarden
50:43
50:31
65
Anke Rumpf
Nieuwleusen
50:46
50:43
66
Mariska van Houten
Zwolle
50:51
50:40
67
Lisette Bulsink
Steenwijk
50:55
50:31
68
Sjaan Rattink
Schalkhaar
51:00
50:40
69
Bianca Mulder
Dronten
51:06
50:56
70
Christine Veldhuizen
Zwolle
51:32
51:22
71
Daniëlle Meijer
Zwolle
51:35
51:26
72
Kiki van Schubert
Zwolle
51:58
51:56
73
Kirsten Dekker
Zwolle
51:59
51:51
74
Marielle van Gelder
Zwolle
52:50
37:37
75
Marjelein Mijnheer
Wezep
52:52
52:33
76
Marinda Penninkhof
Wezep
53:05
52:45
77
Patricia Vd Linden
Zwolle
55:04
54:48
78
Loes Kruizinga-Smit
Zwolle
55:04
54:48
79
Anita Vasse
Nieuwleusen
55:17
55:14
80
Caroline de Jager-de Haas
Zwolle
57:12
57:06
81
Karin Kolman
Zwolle
57:12
57:06
82
Marloes Viveen
Zwolle
57:45
57:28
83
Hanneke Nijmeijer
Zwolle
1:02:29
1:02:17
10EMN, 10 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Joël Cox
Zwolle
1:03:56
1:03:55
2
Michiel Huzen
Nieuwleusen
1:06:00
1:05:59
3
Arne ter Heide
fluitenberg
1:07:46
1:07:45
4
Ruud Burger
Utrecht
1:08:52
1:08:40
5
Pietrzak Artur
KB SZERSZEN Olesnica
1:09:08
1:09:05
6
Coen Smale
Zwolle
1:09:28
1:09:25
7
Steven van Doesburg
Hattem
1:09:35
1:09:30
8
Michel Wierbos
Nieuwleusen
1:09:53
1:09:51
9
Warner Hoijtink
Zwolle
1:10:00
1:09:48
10
Johan Tichelaar
Nunspeet
1:11:10
1:10:58
11
Jeroen Wever
Zwolle
1:11:58
1:11:55
12
Guy Slikker
Zwolle
1:13:01
1:12:52
13
Maurice Vandamme
Voorthuizen
1:13:07
1:12:56
14
Jan Beldman
Dalfsen
1:13:24
1:13:23
15
Thomas Kemper
Zoetemeer
1:13:47
1:13:31
16
E Bisschop
Koekange
1:13:58
1:13:55
17
Mike Kleinlugtebeld
Zwolle
1:14:27
1:14:24
18
Richard Brinkhuis
Zwolle
1:15:01
1:14:54
19
Timothy Apere
Antwerpen
1:15:05
1:14:55
20
Michel Matteman
Zwolle
1:15:46
1:15:43
21
Arjan van der Vis
Zwolle
1:15:58
1:15:47
22
Gert-Jan van den Brink
Zwolle
1:16:09
1:16:01
23
Piet Diender
Zwolle
1:16:21
1:16:17
24
Henk van Dorp (Warmlopers)
Zwolle
1:16:29
1:16:21
25
L Pijnenburg
Zwolle
1:16:32
1:16:20
26
Frank van Velzel
Zwolle
1:16:57
1:16:46
27
Jeroen Beekhof
Zwolle
1:16:59
1:16:47
28
Marcel Gieske
Zwolle
1:17:19
1:17:16
29
Frank Nusman
Zwolle
1:17:24
1:17:11
30
Martin van Wagensveld
Zwolle
1:17:24
1:17:23
31
Dennis Veltman
Zwolle
1:17:42
1:17:33
32
Bram Leferink
Zwolle
1:18:03
1:17:57
33
Jan Leusink
Zwartsluis
1:18:08
1:17:57
34
Stef Veneboer
Dalfsen
1:18:43
1:18:25
35
Stephan Bultman
't Harde
1:18:43
1:18:43
36
Anton Dekker
Zwolle
1:19:19
1:19:17
37
Nico van Houten
Zwolle
1:19:24
1:19:21
38
Francis Arkes
Zwolle
1:19:27
1:19:15
39
Teade Hoekstra
Koudum
1:19:30
1:19:17
40
Bjorn van de Vegte
Zwartsluis
1:19:32
1:19:22
41
Patrick Bisschop
Dalfsen
1:19:34
1:19:21
42
Milan van As
Hoogeveen
1:20:18
1:20:17
43
Quirijn Verlaan
Zwolle
1:20:21
1:20:05
44
Henk Ruigrok
Zwolle
1:21:08
1:21:03
45
Harry van Wijnen Warmloper
Zwolle
1:21:11
1:21:02
46
Gert Peppelenbos
Zwolle
1:21:23
1:21:12
47
Gerard Inberg
De Wijk
1:22:17
1:22:06
48
Toine Bras
Werkendam
1:22:24
1:22:08
49
André Plattel
Zwolle
1:22:36
1:22:19
50
Ronald Pietersma
Zwolle
1:22:45
1:22:30
51
Jan Burger
Rutten
1:22:55
1:22:40
52
Henk Koopman
Hasselt
1:23:03
1:22:56
53
Rick Lantink
Zwolle
1:23:07
1:22:52
54
Henkjan van der Veer
Zwolle
1:23:10
1:23:04
55
Ron Kieft
Zwolle
1:23:18
1:23:02
56
Jeroen de Klerk
Zwolle
1:23:55
1:23:47
57
Jan Bakker (Warmlopers)
Zwolle
1:24:22
1:24:14
58
Nick Sickmann
Zwolle
1:24:45
1:24:41
59
Jaap Sterken
Nieuwleusen
1:25:09
1:24:53
60
Arno van Breukelen
Zwolle
1:25:26
1:25:24
61
Dennis van Mackelenbergh
Zwolle
1:25:29
1:25:23
62
Gert Brussee
Nunspeet
1:25:33
1:25:31
63
Martin Holterman
Zwolle
1:26:17
1:26:06
64
Henk ter Steege
Balkbrug
1:26:26
1:26:12
65
Jurrie Hersevoort
Zwolle
1:26:27
1:26:24
66
Niels Hetjes
Zwolle
1:26:28
1:26:14
67
Herman Jan Verlaan
Zwolle
1:26:45
1:26:34
68
Sjef van DemLeur
Zwolle
1:26:58
1:26:42
69
APM Jorink
Zwolle
1:27:22
1:27:13
70
Sander de Bruijn
Zwolle
1:27:34
1:27:17
71
Jonathan Hoogenboom
Zwolle
1:27:44
1:27:33
72
Eric Zoet
Nunspeet
1:28:24
1:28:22
73
Thijs de Roo
Zwolle
1:29:03
1:28:53
74
Eli Blom
Amersfoort
1:29:33
1:29:26
75
Mark Kosters
Hoevelaken
1:29:33
1:29:25
76
Fons Geerlins
Balkbrug
1:30:21
1:30:08
77
Jacques Knopf
Amersfoort
1:31:36
1:31:28
78
Jan Driessen
Zwolle
1:31:44
1:31:26
79
Marko Nijmeijer
Hasselt
1:32:35
1:32:22
80
Bernard Bos
Zwolle
1:33:15
1:33:10
81
Gunter Runow
De Wijk
1:33:37
1:33:24
82
Maarten Tomson
Zwolle
1:33:43
1:33:28
83
Gerard Busschers
Wijhe
1:35:07
1:34:53
84
Frens Hein
Emmeloord
1:35:18
1:35:03
85
Edwin Hollander
Zwolle
1:35:19
1:35:02
86
Herman van Milgen
Hasselt
1:36:15
1:36:10
87
Johan Lourens
Zwolle
1:36:41
1:36:26
88
Sjaak Scholtens
Swifterbant
1:37:49
1:37:30
89
Herman Euverman
Zwolle
1:38:30
1:38:16
90
Bertus Veenstra
Erica
1:38:50
1:38:49
91
Richard Koehorst
Hoogeveen
1:39:35
1:39:28
92
Berjan Bos
Hasselt
1:46:31
1:46:27
10EVW, 10 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Linda Eektimmerman
Zwolle
1:13:58
1:13:57
2
Marije Scholten
Apeldoorn
1:15:35
1:15:30
3
Ingrid Rook
Apeldoorn
1:16:11
1:16:05
4
Renske Duns
Epe
1:17:30
1:17:28
5
Gwendolien Flokstra
Utrecht
1:17:32
1:17:19
6
Anna Strijker
Utrecht
1:17:41
1:17:33
7
Marloes Wildeboer
Meppel
1:18:44
1:18:40
8
Marleen Postma
Zwolle
1:18:52
1:18:46
9
Britt Benschop
Utrecht
1:22:52
1:22:33
10
Saskia Ogink
Zwolle
1:22:54
1:22:41
11
Jolynn Bollen
Zwolle
1:26:45
1:26:27
12
Fransisca van Schaik
Zwolle
1:28:22
1:28:17
13
Ariena Hoogeveen
Zwolle
1:28:22
1:28:17
14
Annemiek de Boer
Nieuwleusen
1:29:17
1:29:02
15
Miranda Witte
Dronten
1:29:31
1:29:22
16
Anne-Marie Smelt
Zwolle
1:29:37
1:29:27
17
Nienke Wormgoor
Zwolle
1:29:54
1:29:36
18
Maaike Olsman
Zwolle
1:30:17
1:30:04
19
Trudy Vendrig
Nieuwleusen
1:30:36
1:30:33
20
Liesbeth Koehorst
Hoogeveen
1:32:38
1:32:31
21
Laura Gerritsen
Zwolle
1:33:15
1:33:10
22
Anja Warning
Hattem
1:33:39
1:33:30
23
Kim Spies
Nieuwleusen
1:33:43
1:33:32
24
Tamara Warmelink
Zwolle
1:33:45
1:33:36
25
Lisanne Hein
Zwolle
1:35:18
1:35:03
26
Maaike Visser
Zwolle
1:40:03
1:39:45
27
Jetty Strijker-Meijer
Zwolle
1:40:32
1:40:24
28
Mignon Sickmann
Zwolle
1:41:19
1:41:15
29
Maureen Visscher
Zwolle
1:42:08
1:41:59
30
Suzanne van den Akker
Zwolle
1:42:38
1:42:21
31
Anne - Marthe Mooiweer
Zwartsluis
1:43:35
1:43:20
32
Martha Mulder
Zwolle
1:46:27
1:46:08
www.uitslagen.nl
25-11-2018 15:43