Uitslagenlijst Herfstcross Norg

Norg - Zaterdag 24 november 2018

MSEN, 9 KM CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maurice Smit
Delfzijl
31:39
31:39
2
hagos
brugum
31:55
31:55
3
Rob Vijver
Hitchum
32:24
32:24
4
Folker Visser
Burgum
33:26
33:26
5
Bram Smit
Haren Gn
33:38
33:37
6
Gerrit Pijpker
Bakkeveen
33:54
33:54
7
Gerben Vermij
Leens
34:13
34:13
8
Bjorn de Laat
Groningen
34:21
34:21
9
kibrom
hijum
34:36
34:35
10
Rikjan Bathoorn
Peize
35:16
35:16
11
Hein Tjoelker
Groningen
35:34
35:31
12
Dorus Wolthekker
Nietap
35:43
35:43
13
Roy Vervoort
Groningen
35:46
35:46
14
Jeroen Thalen
Hoogeveen
36:18
36:18
15
Peter Schultinga
Zuidhorn
36:28
36:27
16
Hindrik jagersma
groningen
37:20
37:18
17
Emiel Harder
Groningen
37:53
37:52
18
Gerhard Barteling
Nuis
38:21
38:15
19
Jeroen Kegel
Groningen
38:44
38:41
20
Gertjan van Drogen
Groningen
38:52
38:49
21
Jeroen Eefting
Groningen
40:06
40:06
22
Lammert van der Veen
Hemrik
41:11
41:08
23
Jeroen Westendorp
Roden
42:14
42:14
24
Onno Hiemstra
Appelscha
42:27
42:23
25
David Miedema
Groningen
42:41
42:28
26
Niels Norg
Assen
43:11
43:07
27
andre de vries
gerkesklooster
43:25
43:19
28
Sam Kits
Drachten
43:34
43:29
29
Wouter Oedzes
Leek
44:15
44:05
30
Jorus Nieuwenhuis
Leens
45:02
44:52
31
Henk Popken
Appelscha
45:08
44:55
32
Erik Jan Homan
Veenhuizen
45:30
45:23
33
Emiel Miedema
Groningen
45:35
45:22
34
Jan Joustra
Groningen
46:29
46:26
35
Jasper de jong
Leek
47:29
47:24
36
erik ruiter
paterwolde
47:43
47:36
37
Julian Prak
Assen
48:34
48:31
38
Pim Vermaas
Groningen
49:12
48:57
39
joran doornbos
appingedam
49:32
49:20
40
Erik Staal
Harkstede
49:50
49:36
41
Bert Loonstra
Rolde
49:50
49:37
42
Husseen Taha
Norg
50:21
50:18
43
Niels van der Vlag
Zuidhorn
52:21
52:11
44
Niels Sikkema
Noordhorn
54:03
53:43
45
ronald stoffelsma
54:05
53:50
46
rik muller
zuidlaren
1:00:05
59:47
47
Andre Jonker
Groningen
1:03:11
1:03:07
M40, 9 KM CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Arjan Marchand
Groningen
30:23
30:23
2
Menno Mud
Leeuwarden
33:33
33:33
3
Foppe van der Heide
Drachten
34:31
34:31
4
Remon van Lunzen
Leeuwarden
35:33
35:27
5
Marten Conradie
Scharnegoutum
36:32
36:29
6
Laurenz Boer
Niekerk Grootegast
37:29
37:29
7
Fjodor van der Sluijs
SV Veendam
38:35
38:33
8
Grietinus Reinders
Leek
40:27
40:26
9
Eltjo Leinenga
Peize
41:00
40:59
10
Marco Bakker
Assen
41:21
41:20
11
marko huizing
ulrum
42:06
42:01
12
Luuk Kruizinga
Aduard
42:09
42:06
13
marco tekstra
tolbert
42:15
42:06
14
Rene van der Laan
Groningen
42:41
42:37
15
Eddy Grootemaat
Gorredijk
43:04
42:49
16
Peter Verhoef
Roden
43:57
43:52
17
Leonard Homan
Paterswolde
45:45
45:36
18
Kor de Boer
Marum
45:59
45:48
19
Bloembergen
Assen
46:32
46:28
20
Ronald Hummel
Zevenhuizen
46:36
46:34
21
Arnold Coopmans
Beilen
46:56
46:39
22
Ferry Goike
Amsterdam
47:29
47:17
23
Joost Bekhuis
Hoogeveen
47:40
47:25
24
Harold van Raaij
Een
48:25
48:20
25
Grico Sikkema
Noordhorn
48:52
48:32
26
Johan de Jong
Leek
49:19
49:13
27
Marco Vijver
Franeker
49:29
49:22
28
Oscar Rensing
Wijster
50:06
49:59
29
Marcel Jagersma
Groningen
51:02
50:53
30
Buitenga
Een
51:36
51:26
31
Eirik Douwes
Roden
52:26
52:14
32
Diederik Wierenga
Norg
55:05
54:55
33
Simon Wachtmeester
Leek
1:04:16
1:04:02
M50, 9 KM CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Melchior van de Pol
Apeldoorn
35:38
35:38
2
Rob van de Graaf
Hoogeveen
35:46
35:46
3
Hendrik Veldman
AV Heerenveen
35:47
35:47
4
Ignas Dümmer
Assen
36:26
36:26
5
Adriaan Huisman
LSV Invictus
37:09
37:09
6
Klaas Brouwer
Zuidbroek
37:55
37:55
7
Tom de Jong
Blijham
38:24
38:22
8
Theo Groenendijk
Ravenswoud
38:32
38:30
9
Pieter Jan Kooi
39:01
38:59
10
Henk Kamsma
Groningen
39:08
39:04
11
Bareld Hamming
De Groeve
39:20
39:17
12
Henk Por
Groningen
39:27
39:24
13
Siem Hiemstra
Appelscha
40:21
40:19
14
Mario Schuiling
Winschoten
40:24
40:21
15
Klaas van Heeringen
Hurdegaryp
40:53
40:46
16
dirk dijkstra
groningen
40:57
40:53
17
Riemer Bosma
Haulerwijk
41:10
41:08
18
Dirk Duijn
Roderesch
41:14
41:10
19
Hans Prak
Assen
41:59
41:57
20
René Meijer
Emmer-Compascuum
42:31
42:28
21
Peter Hummel
Zevenhuizen Gn
42:39
42:35
22
Hiemstra
Eelde
43:30
43:25
23
Willem van der Molen
Een
43:36
43:33
24
lammert van der molen
norg
43:52
43:49
25
Freddie Kalsbeek
Assen
43:59
43:54
26
Klaas Duursma
De Wilp
44:18
44:15
27
R.J. Telkamp
Hoogezand
44:18
44:15
28
Mark Winters
Eelderwolde
45:19
45:08
29
hans top
hoogkerk
45:22
45:21
30
Gerrit Jongstra
Roden
45:28
45:22
31
Jildert Visser
Assen
45:36
45:30
32
Wiebe de Vries
Appelscha
45:40
45:27
33
Jetse bakker
Assen
46:42
46:33
34
Bob Copper
Eelde
46:57
46:45
35
Rins Herder
Zuidhorn
48:15
48:03
36
Eduard Dusseljee
Groningen
48:57
48:47
37
Martieu Wienke
Sauwerd
49:10
49:01
38
Lense Klein
Appelscha
50:16
50:01
39
Jan Jelle Renkema
Olderkerk
51:52
51:43
40
Sjouke de Vries
Delfzijl
54:58
54:51
41
Egbert Geertsma
groningen
56:48
56:33
42
Peter Mellens
Peize
58:02
57:51
43
gertjan westerhof
norg
1:00:09
59:51
44
Harco kuiper
Groningen
1:02:40
1:02:32
M60, 9 KM CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Willem van der Kooij
Pijnacker
39:34
39:31
2
Karel Edens
Groningen
39:49
39:47
3
roelof berends
oudeschip
41:33
41:28
4
Bert wekema
Nuis
42:46
42:42
5
Peter Wolters
Nieuw-Roden
43:42
43:37
6
Anno Brandsema
Beilen
44:32
44:30
7
Jack Paassen
Assen
46:53
46:49
8
jelle wijma
oosterwolde
49:30
49:18
9
Bert Hulsing
Groningen
50:25
50:12
10
Marten de Vries
Buitenpost
50:27
50:21
11
Kees Norg
Assen
50:53
50:49
12
Wietze Jonker
Luxwoude
52:47
52:36
13
Erik Stam
Ten Boer
53:15
53:05
14
Terhijne
Eelde
55:18
54:59
15
Bauke Jonker
Nordwolde
55:44
55:40
16
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
56:48
56:33
17
Rudolf Land
Eelde
1:00:39
1:00:27
18
Van Herksen
Marum
1:02:17
1:02:11
19
joop bakker
peize
1:02:35
1:02:26
VSEN, 9 KM CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lianne van de Belt
Groningen
35:19
35:18
2
Yara Stunnenberg
Groningen
38:46
38:45
3
Rianne Harmsen de Boer
Drachten
39:25
39:22
4
Lois Oldhoff
Groningen
40:55
40:54
5
Tine Zweers
Grootegast
42:37
42:32
6
Erika Broekema
Hoogkerk
42:37
42:35
7
marianne hoekstra
roden
44:54
44:47
8
Nadja Zeiske
Groningen
45:35
45:22
9
Anna Julia
Groningen
45:47
45:41
10
Marije Oosterbaan
Groningen
46:22
46:12
11
Sara Meijer
Zuidhorn
48:15
48:07
12
Anne van Wijngaarden
Groningen
48:54
48:45
13
Constanze Abusaris
Bovensmilde
49:20
49:15
14
Kim Dekker
St.-Annaparochie
49:21
49:15
15
Indra de Weert
Marum
49:23
49:16
16
Karin veenstra
Nietap
49:36
49:23
17
Corinne Klasens
Tolbert
51:11
51:05
18
Els Van den Broek
Norg
51:28
51:22
19
Carolien Woldring
Groningen
53:09
53:00
20
Nanke Luursema
Nietap
54:20
54:07
21
Manon van Deemter
Leek
54:25
54:10
22
Eveline Bijnagte
Leek
54:25
54:10
23
kim bakker
paterswolde
54:50
54:42
24
Annelies Renkema
Nuis
56:43
56:35
25
Jildou Oldenkamp
Een
58:15
57:58
26
Maartje Wienke
Groningen
58:45
58:29
27
A. Koops
Tynaarlo
58:52
58:36
28
jantine meijer
tolbert
58:53
58:36
29
Oeke Hettinga
Groningen
1:04:16
1:04:02
30
Marian Vermaas
Groningen
1:05:14
1:04:59
V40, 9 KM CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gea Boersema
Zuidhorn
46:46
46:38
2
lydia doornbos
appingedam
48:28
48:17
3
Leonie van Roekell
Peize
48:50
48:46
4
Simone Smuling
Groningen
49:25
49:20
5
Gea Hut
Leek
49:49
49:42
6
Carolien Meloni
Appelscha
50:06
49:55
7
Laila Niamut
Groningen
52:15
52:05
8
Sigrid de Jong
Blijham
52:52
52:48
9
Judy Schoonhoven
Groningen
54:12
54:00
10
Reinette Gjaltema
Marum
54:56
54:41
11
Marjanne Vaartstra
Zuidhorn
56:10
56:02
12
Ankie Moll
Gorredijk
56:25
56:09
13
Regina Bultstra
Smilde
58:20
58:04
14
Lieane Strating
Assen
1:00:57
1:00:52
15
Denise Duijn
Roderesch
1:02:51
1:02:36
16
Janet kuiper
Groningen
1:02:59
1:02:50
V50, 9 KM CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Christien Koning
Groningen
41:49
41:48
2
H. Pepels
Beilen
42:08
42:06
3
Bettie Agricola
Goingarijp
43:43
43:40
4
Tineke van de Vliert
Sneek
46:24
46:20
5
Adrie Hartholt
Appelscha
47:58
47:49
6
Joke Nicolai
Oosterwolde
50:16
50:01
7
Ingrid Krooneman
Groningen
51:25
51:10
8
Inge Helder
De Knipe
55:09
54:57
9
Josita Hiemstra
Marum
55:20
55:12
10
Jeannette Schram
Wolvega
56:25
56:09
11
Mariette Leegwater
Tolbert
57:49
57:41
12
Aaf Luning- kraan
Ruinen
59:23
59:09
13
Sigrid Winters
Eelderwolde
1:00:03
59:51
NOCAT, 3 KM KORTECROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Manolito musters
Assen
10:23
10:21
2
Wouter van den Akker
Harkstede
10:23
10:22
3
Arie de Jong
Oosterwolde
10:42
10:40
4
Sweder Visser
AAC '61
10:44
10:42
5
Guido van Weeren
Groningen
10:45
10:43
6
Veenhuizen Rowan
Groningen
10:51
10:50
7
Mark van Ginkel
Anjum
10:57
10:55
8
Marlo Post
Appelscha
11:00
10:58
9
Sanne Niestijl
Assen
12:10
12:08
10
Niels Urgert
Groningen
12:10
12:08
11
Isabel andriessen
groningen
12:26
12:24
12
Robin Prent
Ruinen
12:57
12:55
13
Eva van der Hulst
Groningen
13:53
13:50
14
N van der Meer
Assen
14:14
14:12
15
Nico Vierkant
Assen
15:07
15:05
16
Swaen Kieft
Leeuwarden
15:15
15:13
17
Tsjetty Visser
Burgum
15:16
15:14
18
Bert Gierveld
Assen
15:41
15:37
19
Marriet Wever
Norg
16:31
16:27
20
Isabeau Leegwater
Tolbert
16:37
16:35
21
Marieke de Jong
Leek
16:37
16:35
22
Kirsten Verhagen
Paterswolde
16:58
16:53
23
Noortje Drijfhout
Roden
18:25
18:19
24
Willem Jonker
Groningen
19:00
18:57
25
Wanda van der Schuit
Groningen
19:20
19:17
26
Henry Rozema
Leek
19:44
19:40
27
Nico Draaisma
Leek
19:44
19:40
28
Roseanne Trijsburg
Groningen
19:52
19:47
29
Nick Hazeveld
Groningen
20:03
20:00
30
Bas Hazeveld
Groningen
20:03
20:00
31
Harma Apol
Oldehove
20:09
19:58
32
Lydia Miedema
Groningen
20:45
20:41
33
Ineke Ottens
Groningen
20:47
20:43
34
Tina Aardema
Winsum Gn
21:02
20:47
35
Martine Schoonhoven
Roden
21:11
21:05
36
micahdoornbos
appingedam
24:51
24:51
NOCAT, CANICROSS 6000
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Petra Mulder
Oosterwolde Fr
24:33
2
Rink Post
Appelscha
24:58
3
Dennis Dekker
Hoogeveen
27:32
4
Hans Sietses
Boelenslaan
31:15
5
Heleen Oterdoom
Donderen
32:42
6
Inge van der Hoeven
Westerbork
36:22
NOCAT, CANICROSS 3000
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ebelien Nieboer
Middelstum
15:02
2
Jan haddering
Buinen
15:13
3
Ingrid Snijder
Haren Gn
15:39
4
Amber Dekker
Hoogeveen
15:59
5
Jaap Combee
Tijnje
16:29
6
Maaike Combee
Leeuwarden
16:46
7
Christina Smit
Roden
16:48
8
Elisabeth van der Wal
Gieten
17:46
9
Marjolein Bruinsma
Jubbega
19:28
10
Marleen Jansma
Groningen
19:57
M, JEUGD T/M 7
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lauwrens Grondsma
Zuidhorn
2:18
2:18
2
Niek van den Broek
Norg
2:18
2:18
3
Fedde Voorhorst
Drachten
2:24
2:24
4
Mart van den Broek
Norg
3:29
3:29
V, JEUGD T/M 7
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kim Reitsma
Zuidhorn
2:09
2:09
2
Rosa de Jong
Norg
2:20
2:20
3
Bellar de Jong
Norg
2:23
2:23
4
Leonie Kuiper
Winschoten
2:25
2:24
5
Franca Hamster
Winschoten
2:26
2:26
6
Ilse van den Broek
Norg
3:25
3:25
M, JEUGD 8 EN 9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Yuri van t Hoog
Bovensmilde
4:05
4:05
2
Jesse Leeuwerke
Muntendam
4:18
4:18
3
Aaron van Loo
Winschoten
4:20
4:20
4
Thijmen Lub
Groningen
4:31
4:31
5
Abel de Jong
Blijham
4:38
4:37
6
Nathan Weishaupt
Bad Nieuweschans
5:07
5:07
V, JEUGD 8 EN 9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Eliza Huizinga
Groningen
3:43
3:43
2
Yinthe Beuving
Haren Gn
4:09
4:09
3
Amy Inwards
Assen
4:10
4:10
4
Liza molenaar
Assen
4:21
4:21
5
Lotte Smith
Finsterwolde
4:41
4:41
6
Rianne Kuiper
Blauwe Stad
4:43
4:43
7
Esmay Haaksman
Winschoten
5:19
5:19
8
Lindsey Kuil
Finsterwolde
6:14
6:14
M, JEUGD 10-12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mike Berens
Assen
6:01
6:01
2
Lucas goedhart
Langedijke
6:03
6:03
3
Kyle Inwards
Assen
6:12
6:12
4
Luuk Valentijn Hagenouw
Norg
6:15
6:15
5
Wesley Boers
Delfzijl
6:28
6:28
6
Yarne Dotinga
Norg
6:31
6:31
7
Mats Reitsma
Zuidhorn
6:52
6:52
8
Nick Vos
Assen
7:02
7:02
9
Teun de Jong
Blijham
7:05
7:05
10
Olav Clobus
Assen
7:18
7:18
11
Hidde de Jong
Blijham
7:37
7:37
V, JEUGD 10-12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jip Boerema
Paterswolde
6:05
6:05
2
Britt van den Hoven
Assen
6:14
6:14
3
Mayke Ruige
Leeuwarden
6:53
6:53
4
Iris Pietersma
Winschoten
7:07
7:07
5
Nynke Oosterloo
Zevenhuizen Gn
7:26
7:26
6
Lisanne Lub
Groningen
7:28
7:28
7
Elke de Jong
Blijham
7:57
7:57
8
Inke Meijer
Winschoten
8:58
8:58
9
Eefke Plugge
Winschoten
9:09
9:09
M, JEUGD 13 -15
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wilbert Knol
Hoogeveen
6:51
6:51
2
Jelmer rensink
Wijster
6:52
6:52
3
Laurens Pietersma
Winschoten
7:06
7:06
4
Wout Plugge
Winschoten
8:02
8:02
V, JEUGD 13 -15
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Indy de Blaauw
Winschoten
7:52
7:52
2
Eline Ruiter
Leeuwarden
8:03
8:03
www.uitslagen.nl
29-11-2018 10:47