Uitslagenlijst Run Rondje Rhenoy

Beesd - Zaterdag 24 november 2018

J1216, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gilles Koch
Deil
23:17
23:16
M1216, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Noor van de Hoef
Gellicum
24:57
24:52
2
Lieke van de Hoef
Gellicum
26:02
25:57
3
Fleur Stijsiger
Beesd
27:48
27:41
4
Noa Valen
Beesd
31:09
31:01
5
Luna Kers
Beesd
34:14
34:07
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Heleen van der Meijden
Herwijnen
18:35
18:35
2
Marit van den Berg
Culemborg
20:12
20:11
3
Joyce Caro
Beesd
20:49
20:48
4
Suzanne van Gessel
Kapel-Avezaath Buren
23:41
23:39
5
Ivonne de Bruijn
Rhenoy
24:28
24:23
6
Danielle schneider
Geldermalsen
24:51
24:49
7
Esther Elie
Culemborg
25:30
25:26
8
Anita de Bijl
Beesd
25:44
25:41
9
Frouke Wolf
Geldermalsen
26:09
26:06
10
Anne Arisse
Culemborg
26:40
26:38
11
Marjo Visser de Rijk
Tiel
27:45
27:43
12
Angela Verwolf
Rhenoy
28:11
28:06
13
Saskia Kool
Tuil
28:12
28:02
14
Luciënne Spronk
Rhenoy
28:13
28:07
15
Paula van Buuren
Kerk-Avezaath
28:20
28:14
16
Claudia Pot
Geldermalsen
28:50
28:43
17
Rina van Reekum
Rumpt
29:03
29:01
18
Saskia Koemans
Geldermalsen
29:22
29:18
19
Anke van den Bosch
Beesd
29:43
29:40
20
Yvonne Smits
Beesd
29:43
29:40
21
Anne Warringa
Leiden
29:45
29:36
22
Nienke van der Meulen
Beesd
29:54
29:45
23
Sandra Nieuwenbroek
Rotterdam
30:07
30:00
24
Renée Van der Burg
Buurmalsen
30:32
30:25
25
Esther Kroeze
Beesd
30:56
30:50
26
Karin Verploegh
Geldermalsen
30:59
30:51
27
Sylvia Dingemans
Geldermalsen
31:04
30:55
28
Pita Dokman
Beesd
31:05
30:59
29
Mariëlle Kroeze
Culemborg
31:22
31:18
30
Manon Verweij
Beesd
31:54
31:47
31
Ellen van Erp
Beesd
32:17
32:10
32
Doortje de Snoo
Beesd
32:22
32:19
33
Liesbeth van der Veen
Culemborg
32:39
32:31
34
Simone van Bremen
Beesd
34:37
34:30
35
Michelle van Beem
Beesd
34:37
34:30
36
Yolanda van Bremen
Beesd
35:02
34:58
37
Conny van Brakel
Beesd
35:08
35:05
38
Jitske Grandia
Beesd
35:08
35:02
39
Ruth Bijl van Duyvenbode
Culemborg
38:39
38:31
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeroen Velders
Tiel
17:05
17:04
2
Bart Cooymans
Helmond
17:23
17:23
3
Cas Wille
Culemborg
17:27
17:25
4
Erik-Jan Hoogendoorn
Asperen
17:44
17:42
5
Ad Verweij
Tricht
17:53
17:52
6
Wouter van Roosmalen
Buurmalsen
19:06
19:05
7
Ronald Zandvoort
Rijssen
19:25
19:23
8
Sebastian Evers
Culemborg
19:30
19:29
9
Rutger van Saltbommel
Culemborg
20:19
20:17
10
Benny mulder
Geldermalsen
20:26
20:25
11
Reinier van Dijken
Geldermalsen
20:27
20:25
12
Marcel Caro
Almere
20:56
20:55
13
Igor bassa
Beesd
21:40
21:35
14
Bart van Lith
Beesd
22:36
22:34
15
Kevin Caro
Almere
22:47
22:46
16
Stefan Uebersezig
Deil
23:18
23:14
17
Steffen de With
Rhenoy
23:47
23:43
18
Paul Koedam
Culemborg
23:47
23:44
19
Huib van Veldhoven
Ravenswaaij
23:47
23:45
20
Albert Ponsioen
Polsbroek
25:28
25:22
21
Emiel Kroeze
Beesd
25:50
25:46
22
Tijmen Lamphen
Culemborg
26:10
26:01
23
Willem van der Meulen
Beesd
26:58
26:51
24
Pascal Stijsiger
Beesd
27:48
27:41
25
Addie van bremen
Beesd
28:22
28:18
26
Kees temminck
Rhenoy
28:46
28:42
27
Ben Frehe
Beesd
28:55
28:51
28
Maarten Smid
Leerdam
29:00
28:54
29
Bert Verschoor
Beesd
29:10
29:06
30
Ton Koemans
Geldermalsen
30:07
30:03
31
Jeroen van Hoeven
Beesd
32:14
32:05
32
Ajm van Gameren
Beesd
32:18
32:09
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Inge heus
Leiden
45:00
44:59
2
Femke van de Water
Beesd
47:54
47:48
3
Heleen van Keulen
Deil
48:19
48:15
4
Corrine Borsboom
Culemborg
48:43
48:36
5
Danielle Gerstel-Schouw
Beusichem
48:56
48:50
6
Ilse Kers- van Santen
Beesd
49:02
48:57
7
Martine Ouwerkerk
Beesd
49:15
49:10
8
Kim Blijleven
Geldermalsen
50:04
50:02
9
Debbie Kuijf
Leerdam
50:18
50:09
10
Astrid Verbruggen
Culemborg
50:33
50:22
11
Kim Roetert-van Dijk
Geldermalsen
50:47
50:42
12
Peggie Wierda
Geldermalsen
51:12
51:08
13
Martine Van den Hoven
Tuil
52:22
52:14
14
Janneke van Schijndel
Buurmalsen
52:33
52:28
15
Hanny Kool
Hagestein
53:04
52:55
16
Paula Ywema
Geldermalsen
53:07
52:58
17
Ellen Wilms
Opijnen
53:10
53:00
18
Jorina Langerveld
Varik
54:06
53:56
19
Antoinette van Baaijen
Rhenoy
54:31
54:19
20
Astrid Schipper
Geldermalsen
54:37
54:29
21
Sonja Dubbeldam
Culemborg
54:39
54:28
22
Trudy Veenstra
Surhuisterveen
54:45
54:32
23
Jannet van de Hoef
Haaften
54:59
54:52
24
Natascha Gerrits
Rhenoy
55:21
55:08
25
Christa van t End
Opijnen
55:22
55:08
26
Shenja Kroll
Geldermalsen
55:23
55:17
27
Mieke van de Poll
Geldermalsen
56:16
56:05
28
Ankie Lambregts
Enspijk
56:38
56:28
29
Petra van den Brand
Tricht
56:58
56:43
30
Yvonne Copier
Culemborg
56:58
56:46
31
Willeke van Lith
Meteren
57:57
57:45
32
Femke Kamberg
Culemborg
58:30
58:13
33
Geraldine Bom
Geldermalsen
59:12
59:03
34
Hester Verschoor
Beesd
59:24
59:12
35
Maud rotteveel
Beesd
59:26
59:10
36
Barbara Bolle
Haaften
59:28
59:09
37
Petra Speijer - Van Ravestein
Meteren
59:31
59:13
38
Jonne van Zanten
Beesd
59:32
59:16
39
Linda de Wilde
Beesd
59:47
59:32
40
Yvonne de Gram
Beesd
59:52
59:37
41
Henriette den Ouden
Leerdam
59:53
59:40
42
Mirjam Kools
Culemborg
59:57
59:45
43
Erika van der Hoef
Culemborg
1:00:04
59:52
44
Sabine Groesbeek
Geldermalsen
1:01:04
1:00:55
45
Wendy van der Blom
Culemborg
1:02:29
1:02:12
46
Agnita De with
Schoonrewoerd
1:05:12
1:04:55
47
Esther Fiolet
Gellicum
1:06:10
1:05:58
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Arjan Kaashoek
Ameide
34:13
34:13
2
Kevin Boon
Geldermalsen
34:48
34:47
3
Wouter Baas
Meteren
35:34
35:33
4
Karel Petiet
Nieuwland
39:16
39:15
5
Anton Theo Borger
Surhuisterveen
39:33
39:32
6
Jardy van den Heuvel
Maastricht
40:11
40:09
7
Michael van Baal
Tiel
40:56
40:55
8
Jeroen leuverink
Eindhoven
41:05
41:04
9
Sam Kraaijenveld
Beesd
41:20
41:18
10
Peter van Liempt
Kerkdriel
41:22
41:20
11
Ton Elie
Culemborg
41:34
41:32
12
Ron van der Linden
Culemborg
41:45
41:44
13
Lukas Verweij
Culemborg
41:52
41:48
14
Gerard Smit
Culemborg
42:19
42:15
15
Marc Laeven
Culemborg
42:50
42:46
16
Tjalf pieter Hek
Julianadorp
43:03
43:01
17
Bas Van Der Linden
Culemborg
43:20
43:18
18
Marthel IJkelenstam
Leerdam
43:28
43:27
19
Gijs van den Hurk
Beuningen
44:12
44:11
20
Pieter Vernooij
Utrecht
44:40
44:37
21
Rogier Mooiman
Wijchen
44:51
44:49
22
Stefan van Thiel
Zeeland
45:01
44:59
23
Mathieu Goedhart
Deil
45:32
45:29
24
Peter Eijgermans
Culemborg
45:32
45:29
25
Jeroen van Tussenbroek
Culemborg
45:58
45:55
26
Alan van Dam
Culemborg
46:44
46:41
27
Erwin Vroegh
Tricht
47:18
47:15
28
Stefan van den Berg
Culemborg
47:25
47:22
29
André van Wolferen
Wamel
47:31
47:23
30
Hans Overbeek
Polsbroek
47:32
47:28
31
Cor van Weenen
Beesd
47:34
47:30
32
Sjaak van Helden
Geldermalsen
47:35
47:32
33
Mick Rooth
Rotterdam
47:37
47:32
34
Pim Udo
Deil
47:38
47:30
35
Josinus VDW
Beesd
47:41
47:35
36
Rémon van Meeteren
Utrecht
47:49
47:45
37
Arian Adriaans
Nijmegen
47:56
47:51
38
Wim Kruis
Gorinchem
47:57
47:51
39
Joshua Cozijnsen
Scherpenzeel Gld
48:01
47:54
40
Coen verwolf
Rhenoy
48:12
48:10
41
Edwin Vermeulen
Acquoy
48:17
48:02
42
Harry Verweij
Geldermalsen
48:17
48:11
43
Tijmen Kooij
Culemborg
48:19
48:01
44
Edward Spithoven
Culemborg
48:26
48:19
45
Robert van der Wielen
Nijkerk Gld
48:31
48:15
46
Stefan Akkermans
Deil
48:36
48:25
47
Ferry Ortiz Aldana
Tricht
48:38
48:24
48
Erik Van Reekum
Geldermalsen
48:49
48:48
49
Ron van Roden
Beesd
49:00
48:47
50
Gerwin Mimpen
Sliedrecht
49:05
49:01
51
Arjan van Ooijen
Sleeuwijk
49:08
48:52
52
Wim Brons
Deil
49:13
49:12
53
Joop Hylkema
Rumpt
49:16
49:06
54
Gerjan Goed
Culemborg
49:22
49:05
55
Patrick Kemker
Beesd
49:25
49:18
56
Jan van Loenen
Meteren
49:29
49:26
57
Boris Bassa
Beesd
49:30
49:17
58
Eric Degreef
Beesd
49:41
49:38
59
Kurt De Kimpe
Rhenoy
49:43
49:38
60
Frank Boon
Leerdam
49:44
49:40
61
Gerrit Koerting
Heukelum
49:48
49:42
62
Henri Terra
Tiel
49:48
49:40
63
Wilco 't Lam
Schoonrewoerd
49:50
49:42
64
Cees Bassa
Beesd
49:54
49:42
65
Gert-Jan Hol
Tricht
49:56
49:53
66
Gerard van Kilsdonk
Culemborg
49:56
49:55
67
Bastiaan lelieveld
Culemborg
50:00
49:45
68
Paul Voorend
Rhenoy
50:00
49:48
69
Joris Matthee
Culemborg
50:01
49:52
70
John Lens
Deil
50:03
50:00
71
Gijsbert van de Water
Deil
50:04
49:57
72
Joan de Vor
Culemborg
50:05
50:00
73
Coos van Lith
Beesd
50:19
50:05
74
Adriaan Kuijf
Leerdam
50:19
50:10
75
Jan van Kooij
Deil
50:25
50:15
76
Sjoerd Wierda
Geldermalsen
50:46
50:39
77
Theus Van Soelen
Beesd
50:49
50:46
78
Leen van der Haar
Beesd
51:00
50:45
79
Sander Maij
Houten
51:04
50:47
80
Ewout Bomert
Tricht
51:19
51:13
81
Dick Sangers
Geldermalsen
51:25
51:19
82
Dick de Wit
Deil
51:27
51:21
83
Reinier de Groot
Haaften
51:51
51:39
84
Dick Zuurmond
Gellicum
51:58
51:48
85
Jasper van der Blom
Culemborg
52:09
51:52
86
Marco Savelkouls
IJsselstein Ut
52:24
52:12
87
Jeffrey van Oostrum
Deil
52:25
52:23
88
Ruud Koch
Deil
52:25
52:22
89
Adrie Bullee
Beesd
52:36
52:30
90
Frits Poppen
Vianen Ut
52:37
52:28
91
Hans Volkers
Geldermalsen
52:42
52:36
92
Mika van Rooijen
Tricht
52:44
52:39
93
Menno Wolf
Meteren
53:01
52:53
94
Roel Lijnema
Tricht
53:01
52:53
95
Bertho Bullee
Beesd
53:10
53:00
96
Henk van Noord
Beesd
53:11
53:01
97
Bert van Oostrum
Culemborg
53:12
53:08
98
Jasper van Hoeven
Beesd
53:49
53:46
99
Jan van den Broek
Geldermalsen
54:07
54:00
100
Michiel van Hoeven
Leiden
54:23
54:20
101
Jan Bruning
Deil
54:25
54:12
102
Theo Verheijen
Deil
54:38
54:28
103
Remco Dokman
Meteren
55:53
55:44
104
Léon van Dun
Beesd
56:11
56:01
105
Marcel Bakker
Geldermalsen
56:17
56:07
106
Rick Exel
Rhenoy
56:19
56:05
107
Steven van der Linden
Leerdam
56:53
56:34
108
Sjaak Verweij
Buurmalsen
56:56
56:49
109
Leo zuurmond
Enspijk
56:57
56:46
110
Jan van Zeggelaar
Culemborg
57:11
56:55
111
Kees Willems
Beneden-Leeuwen
57:37
57:29
112
Aart Fortanier
Apeldoorn
58:31
58:15
113
Martien van Zandwijk
Gellicum
59:19
59:08
114
Han Boselie
Geldermalsen
59:24
59:19
115
Fred Pieters
Enspijk
59:25
59:10
116
Jeroen Verweij
Beesd
59:58
59:49
117
Jos van de Water
Beesd
1:00:01
59:44
118
Gerrit van mourik
Deil
1:02:01
1:01:56
119
Bert van Bremen
Leerdam
1:05:50
1:05:37
120
Peter Valen
Beesd
1:07:09
1:06:55
www.uitslagen.nl
24-11-2018 18:38