Uitslagenlijst De Ronde Venen marathon

Abcoude - Zondag 18 november 2018

VROUW, MARATHON 42.195
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Melanie Spruyt
Nieuwekerk a/de Ijssel
3:09:29
2
Carla van Rooijen
Uithoorn
3:25:25
3
Miranda van Dam-Martens
Rozendaal
3:27:38
4
Silvie Christiaens
Deerlijk
3:32:15
5
Anke van Mil
Vlaardingen
3:35:16
6
Silvia Treur - De Jong
Mijdrecht
3:38:18
7
Annie Oostenbrink
Oldeberkoop
3:45:56
8
Swinda Falkena
Reading
3:57:14
9
Marlies van Breen
Zeist
3:57:42
10
Bertine Engelsman
Wezep
3:58:20
11
Linda Bleeker
Abcoude
4:03:38
12
Maria de Kleijn
Haarlem
4:06:20
13
Iris Van Heesch
Enschede
4:11:45
14
KIm van der Heijden
Utrecht
4:16:24
15
Sofie Mani
Rotterdam
4:18:29
16
Melissa Koorneef
Zevenhuizen Zh
4:18:29
17
Ellen Bruijs
Bunnik
4:19:39
18
Veerle De Block
Lebbeke
4:22:18
19
Nanette Haze
Nijmegen
4:24:37
20
Carlijn Heijink
Arnhem
4:27:31
21
Erika Riecks
Monchengladbach
4:31:13
22
Ineke van den Oetelaar
Schijndel
4:36:57
23
Danielle Koerhuis
Zeist
4:41:02
24
Karin Winkelman
Oosterhout Nb
4:45:57
25
Margarita Mecheva
's-Gravenhage
4:48:07
26
Ria Alderding
Veghel
4:48:32
27
Anita Goorts
Uden
4:48:37
28
Agnes Roskam
Zeewolde
4:54:41
29
Rineke Falkena
Mijdrecht
5:31:22
MAN, MARATHON 42.195
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sibrand Rinzema
Utrecht
2:49:35
2
Co Post
Amersfoort
2:52:42
3
Emile Dercksen
Harderwijk
2:53:33
4
Hans Bader
Warmenhuizen
2:53:52
5
Joost Kunst
Amsterdam Zuidoost
2:59:01
6
Conrad Boerman
Bleskensgraaf ca
2:59:14
7
Bernard Roelen
Utrecht
3:01:06
8
Bertil Klootwijk
Haarlem
3:01:55
9
Wilfred Verhagen
Woerden
3:03:05
10
Rutger van Valderen
Eemnes
3:04:03
11
Johan Postma
Almere
3:05:27
12
JanKees Jacobse
Gouda
3:06:43
13
Wouter van der Haak
Alkmaar
3:08:44
14
Steven Cossement
Harelbeke
3:08:57
15
Ricardo van t Schip
Vinkeveen
3:10:39
16
Robert Bakker
Den Burg
3:11:29
17
Menno Jonkers
Oegstgeest
3:15:54
18
Michel Entius
Alkmaar
3:17:46
19
Erwin Loots
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
3:18:06
20
Ronald Barnhoorn
Leidschendam
3:19:02
21
Gijs de Heus
Vleuten
3:20:12
22
Jorrick Bouw
Nunspeet
3:20:35
23
Richard Groenendijk
Nederland
3:21:44
24
Casper Hamburger
Amsterdam
3:21:55
25
Anil Gonesh
's-Gravenhage
3:22:51
26
Erik Kuijer
Ruinerwold
3:22:54
27
Frank Wiebes
Enschede
3:22:54
28
Peter Freriks
Hoofddorp
3:23:24
29
Sander van Viet
Vlaardingen
3:23:30
30
Marco Frank de Boer
Zeist
3:23:49
31
Ronald Dercksen
Rhenen
3:24:49
32
Stefan Zwartjes
Alphen aan den Rijn
3:24:52
33
Maarten de Jong
Eemnes
3:25:51
34
Boris Korlaar
Amsterdam
3:25:56
35
Arie Muijlwijk
Amsterdam
3:25:58
36
Ronald Veuger
Zaltbommel
3:26:06
37
Mels Kroon
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
3:27:23
38
Martijn Verzaal
Alphen aan den Rijn
3:27:34
39
Arjan Nomen
Stolwijk
3:27:41
40
Rens Vliegenthart
Hilversum
3:27:42
41
Joris Jan Menken
Noordwijk Zh
3:29:19
42
Erwin van der Ham
Haastrecht
3:29:25
43
Sjoerd Repping
Amstelveen
3:30:50
44
Luuk van Dijk
Abcoude
3:30:52
45
Marco de Wit
Hillegom
3:32:50
46
Ruben Rottink
Bentelo
3:33:13
47
Herman van Haaren
Tilburg
3:33:37
48
Jan Huisman
Leiderdorp
3:34:19
49
Richard van der Klis
Zoetermeer
3:34:24
50
Wouter van Dokkum
Utrecht
3:34:38
51
Paulos Soultis
Groningen
3:34:44
52
Cen Loos
Roelofarendsveen
3:35:52
53
Ruud Zomerveld
's-Gravenhage
3:35:54
54
Jan Verhaegh
Soest
3:36:54
55
Gert-Jan van den Brink
Maarssen
3:37:06
56
Nico van der Heyden
Borsbeek
3:37:48
57
Ivo van Duijneveldt
Waverveen
3:38:02
58
Richard Dreijer
Diemen
3:38:16
59
Reinier Dijkstra
Utrecht
3:38:17
60
Erik Hop
Amersfoort
3:39:39
61
Daniel Dijkhuizen
Hapert
3:40:22
62
Tonnie van den Heuvel
Lekkerkerk
3:40:48
63
Frank Brink
Zuid-Scharwoude
3:40:49
64
Karel Kok
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
3:40:50
65
Jeroen Houwen
Utrecht
3:40:51
66
Eric Holterman
Bentelo
3:40:53
67
Egbert Hommels
Eindhoven
3:41:28
68
Willem Posthoorn
Groningen
3:41:36
69
Rob Verhaar
Nieuwkoop
3:41:51
70
Sjaak de Visser
Leusden
3:42:14
71
Frank Baars
Utrecht
3:43:13
72
Igor Dijkers
Elspeet
3:43:40
73
Frank Doomen
Hilvarenbeek
3:44:13
74
Manuel Kaal
Amsterdam
3:45:08
75
Bouk de Jong
De Hoef
3:45:49
76
Jeroen Hijstek Hijstek
Nieuw Vennep
3:46:18
77
Jeroen van Vuuren
Amsterdam
3:46:23
78
Jochem van Wageningen
Kockengen
3:47:18
79
Peter Grimbegren
Oosterleek
3:47:59
80
Chris Kucharski
Memphis
3:48:39
81
Guido Breedveld
Den Hoorn Zh
3:49:27
82
Benno Hartman
Abcoude
3:49:33
83
Jasper Hommels
Amsterdam
3:49:52
84
Gerard van Leeuwen
Woerden
3:50:13
85
Arold Brand
Houten
3:50:22
86
Martijn van den Boogaard
Spijkenisse
3:50:52
87
GertJan van Groningen
Cothen
3:51:02
88
Wilbert Roeleveld
Wijk bij Duurstede
3:51:02
89
Marcel Heijmans
Diemen
3:51:14
90
Wilco Jacobs
's-Gravenhage
3:51:31
91
Bart Passier
Sint-Oedenrode
3:52:18
92
John Treur
Mijdrecht
3:53:42
93
Patrick Frano
Frankfurt
3:54:35
94
Gerben de Graaf
Utrecht
3:54:50
95
Ewart Kuijk
Utrecht
3:55:51
96
Bart Hoogeveen
Boskoop
3:56:52
97
Henk-Jan Boer
Heemstede
3:57:04
98
Hugo de Munnik
Weesp
3:57:15
99
Hessel de Boer
Leeuwarden
3:57:45
100
Nico Zoon
Lelystad
3:57:53
101
Jim Schouten
Kockengen
3:58:01
102
Rocco Bouwman
Mijdrecht
3:58:19
103
Lex de Boer
Avenhorn
3:58:35
104
Johan Groothedde
Bussum
3:59:01
105
Rob van Rooijen
Woerden
3:59:15
106
Edmund Thomas
Amsterdam
3:59:18
107
Dries Michiels
Nijlen
3:59:19
108
Hans Poort
Culemborg
3:59:22
109
Hans Snijders
Woerden
3:59:31
110
Richard Morskieft
Bentelo
3:59:41
111
Daniel de Wit
Amsterdam
4:00:09
112
Jan Dirk Koppejan
Nijkerk Gld
4:00:49
113
Remco van den Brink
Tienhoven Ut
4:01:36
114
Theo van Rossum
Mijdrecht
4:01:37
115
Stephan Kanters
Woerden
4:02:04
116
Jeroen van den Heuvel
's-Gravenhage
4:02:40
117
Chris Elliott
Hierden
4:04:12
118
Maarten Junte
Elburg
4:04:13
119
Gijs Christiaans
Enschede
4:04:34
120
Jens Mouris
Geraardsbergen
4:04:58
121
Jan Duijn
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
4:04:58
122
Bob Bock
Amsterdam
4:05:40
123
Toon van Vlimmeren
Roelofarendsveen
4:06:05
124
Edo Ten Thije
Hengevelde
4:06:08
125
Emiel de Block
Almere
4:06:10
126
Frans van Lokven
's-Hertogenbosch
4:06:18
127
Raimond Peters
Terborg
4:06:25
128
Robert de Breij
Vinkeveen
4:07:03
129
Jeroen Bos
Utrecht
4:07:05
130
Gert van der Geest
Wilnis
4:07:49
131
Aad Ramondt
Amersfoort
4:08:21
132
Peter Westenberg
Alkmaar
4:08:39
133
Jan Bogaard
Wezep
4:09:07
134
Rogier van der Horst
Mijdrecht
4:11:38
135
Maarten Ranke
Enschede
4:11:46
136
Van Gorkom
Zeewolde
4:11:47
137
Jan Reitsma
Almere
4:13:39
138
Ton van den Broeke
Maasbree
4:13:55
139
Cock van der Kaaij
Breukelen Ut
4:16:05
140
Derek van Mourik
Abcoude
4:16:24
141
Henjo de Looper
Zeewolde
4:16:31
142
Lorenzo Guiljam
Goirle
4:17:49
143
Harm Roos
Doorn
4:18:06
144
Fred van der Roest
Hilversum
4:18:15
145
Martin Wiersma
Stolwijk
4:18:22
146
Hans van Dijk
Schalkwijk
4:18:44
147
Luuk Haarmans
Tilburg
4:19:38
148
Gernot Eggen
Oosterhout Nb
4:23:33
149
Sidney Minnaar
Houten
4:23:35
150
Stuart Wainwright
Abcoude
4:24:24
151
Bob van Steenwijk
Gouda
4:24:41
152
Jean-Pierre Gendrault
Zeist
4:25:13
153
Cor Terlouw
Bergambacht
4:30:10
154
Mark van Dijk
Haarlem
4:30:36
155
Gerard Buitenweg
IJsselstein Ut
4:35:32
156
Stefan Buitenweg
Houten
4:35:32
157
Rob van der Pas
Ulvenhout
4:36:58
158
Jan Broers
Zwartebroek
4:40:06
159
Durk Jan de Bruin
Haarlem
4:41:02
160
Arnaud van der Knaap
Rotterdam
4:42:25
161
Marcel van den Berg
Huizen
4:43:05
162
Marcel Vonk
Huizen
4:43:08
163
Remy Nijhoff
Mijdrecht
4:44:57
164
Ben Rogers
Mijdrecht
4:45:46
165
Bernd Meisterling
Monchengladbach
4:46:00
166
Carlo Pappot
Mijdrecht
4:46:53
167
Jetse de Vries
's-Gravenhage
4:48:08
168
Gert Weerman
Uitgeest
4:50:27
169
Marcel Douma
Abcoude
4:51:59
170
Jac Suijkerbuijk
Roosendaal
4:52:53
171
Sven de Jongh
Wilnis
4:52:55
172
Simone Aurighi
Abcoude
4:56:14
173
Sjaak Schipper
Groningen
5:21:00
KOPPL, DUO MARATHON 42
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rens Kok&Aron Blankestijn
Utrecht
2:42:32
2
Gabri Hoogenboom&Xavier Crolla
Hazerswoude-Rijndijk
2:47:38
3
Auke Geurts&Lars Vreugdenhil
Amsterdam
2:49:00
4
Martin Kerkvliet&Mark de Jong
Sassenheim
2:49:04
5
Marcel Maurits&Leon van Prooijen
Hazerswoude-Dorp
2:49:42
6
Jeroen Laros&Joris Maier
Lienden
2:54:02
7
Pieter Taselaar&Annick Taselaar
Amsterdam
2:55:29
8
Daan BŲrger&Jasper Blonk
Amsterdam
2:59:40
9
Reinier Nagel&Gijsbert Nagel
Nederhorst den Berg
3:01:16
10
Marco Van Mourik&Danny Denekamp
Zegveld
3:03:10
11
Jeffrey Bijl&Monique SchŲer
Noord-Scharwoude
3:04:02
12
Marc Koopmanschap&Dolf Kern
Leiden
3:04:09
13
Evita Hoogeveen&Iris Goedhart
Reeuwijk
3:05:05
14
Kevin Gozems/Amar Moaddine
3:05:41
15
Eric AriŽns&Sven AriŽns
Hoofddorp
3:09:35
16
Esther Kalkman&Wiegert Dormans
Vinkeveen
3:12:40
17
Erik van Holland&Annelien v Holland
Utrecht
3:12:47
18
Gert Luiting&Remco Putman
Utrecht
3:14:11
19
Diana Gorter&Ingeborg Couvee
Amstelveen
3:14:48
20
Nicolette Malcorps&Arjan Kranenburg
Oost-Souburg
3:15:01
21
MichaŽl Kooter&Jan Kooter
Boskoop
3:15:58
22
Paul Stolwijk&Leen Harkes
Boskoop
3:16:05
23
Jan Verhoeff&Hans Verhoeff
Druten
3:16:26
24
Rob Stofberg&Cees Methorst
Zegveld
3:16:27
25
Roland Borst&Martin van der Aar
Vinkeveen
3:17:06
26
Olaf Verdonk&Kees Endhoven
Mijdrecht
3:17:12
27
Romy Mvr Cluistra&Remy
Amsterdam
3:17:16
28
Rene Noorbergen/Jan Reurings
3:17:58
29
Robert van El/Ron Kest
3:18:46
30
Bť van Lotringen/Gert van Bergen
3:19:09
31
Wim Polderman&Taco Baardman
Woerden
3:19:22
32
Brenda Schuurkamp&Helen Kleinveld
's-Gravenhage
3:19:31
33
Sanne de Bruin&Paul Meijer
Utrecht
3:23:45
34
Ries Loef&Adrie van Zoest
Boskoop
3:23:51
35
Michelle Fangmann&Annika Fangmann
Vinkeveen
3:24:08
36
Jan vergeer&Ria Vergeer
Zevenhoven
3:24:47
37
Henk Kern&Guus Kern
Leiden
3:25:12
38
Nick van Bemmel&Erik Swaab
De Hoef
3:26:09
39
Willem van Leeuwen&Jos Bunschoten
De Hoef
3:27:23
40
Chris van Rijswijk&Martijn Mulders
Boskoop
3:28:53
41
Jolanda Blom&Anja Fijn
Mijdrecht
3:29:00
42
Walter Zuijderduin&Brenda Sleeuwenh
De Kwakel
3:29:49
43
Marc NoŽl de Wild&Nathalie Schipper
Haastrecht
3:29:51
44
Paul Geurds&Trudy Geurds
Sassenheim
3:30:40
45
Matthijs Muller&Hilde Elbers
Amsterdam
3:31:26
46
Christel Muis&Nico Scheffer
Vlaardingen
3:32:33
47
MarlŤne Straathof&EstŤlle Tamming
Boskoop
3:32:44
48
Marnix Vronik&Bart de Bruyn
Oudewater
3:34:10
49
Heleen van 't Hof&Alice de Mooij
Valkenburg Zh
3:34:21
50
Vera Ligtenberg&Kees Beersma
Abcoude
3:34:28
51
FranÁois Bakker&Joppe Bakker
Woerden
3:34:41
52
Jip Miedema&Loes Borger
Amsterdam
3:34:41
53
Wim Polderman&Taco Baardman
3:34:48
54
Arjan Weststrate&Vincent Westland
Weesp
3:34:59
55
Thom Snoek&Kevin van Veen
Uithoorn
3:35:26
56
Loes Mohringer&Hans van Kessel
Abcoude
3:35:28
57
Jan Hilgeman&Frits Stolk
Boskoop
3:35:39
58
Michiel Stigter&Floris Stigter
Abcoude
3:35:51
59
Gaston Merckelbagh&Willemijn Streut
Hilversum
3:36:02
60
Paul Wijnands&Ruud Egberts
Nieuwkoop
3:36:21
61
John van der Laan&Ed van Zeijl
Nederland
3:36:34
62
Ad Bominaar/Jeroen Scheffer
3:36:36
63
Julia Vermorken&Ruben Kuystermans
Boskoop
3:37:01
64
Ton van de Vall&Robert Overdam
Uithoorn
3:37:08
65
Hanneke Koster&Maurice Gaikema
Utrecht
3:37:22
66
Pieter Heij&Arie Ligtvoet
Abcoude
3:38:26
67
Sjaak van der Velden&Diana v Mourik
Mijdrecht
3:38:39
68
Ad Bominaar&Jeroen Scheffer
Nieuw-Vennep
3:38:46
69
Margriet de Boer&Roderick Groen
Abcoude
3:38:48
70
Henk van Driel&VanDrielRunner
Leiderdorp
3:39:26
71
Martijn Stokhof&Bianca Puper
Abcoude
3:39:59
72
Peter van Tol&Driekus van Rijn
De Kwakel
3:42:17
73
Kevin Overzee&Raymond Sonneveld
Vinkeveen
3:42:55
74
Claudia Reuvekamp&Herman v 't Schip
Uithoorn
3:42:59
75
Bert van Diemen&Leo van Diemen
Vinkeveen
3:43:18
76
Ilona Liesveld&Hans Breij
De Hoef
3:44:04
77
Kees de Koning&Jacob de Koning
Bodegraven
3:44:14
78
Eva Haspels&Michel Haspels
Amsterdam
3:44:15
79
Peter Flietstra/Jose Broersma
3:44:17
80
Marius van der Plas&Linda vd Plas
Abcoude
3:46:05
81
Ageeth Heemskerk&Kees Schutter
Nieuwkoop
3:46:10
82
Henk van Driel/VanDrielRunner
3:46:26
83
Marjo Boerma&Ben Klinkhamer
Vinkeveen
3:46:31
84
Peter Roos&Inge Roos
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
3:46:38
85
Wendy Kroesen&Rini Gootjes
Tilburg
3:46:39
86
Martijn Beek&Martine van Ekris
Nigtevecht
3:46:54
87
Wendy Kroesen/Rini Gootjes
3:47:00
88
Ronald Smout&Theo Groot
Bussum
3:47:05
89
Erwin Rusman&Gerard Veenhof
Mijdrecht
3:49:03
90
Marijke Kroon&Hilda Brak
Vinkeveen
3:49:20
91
Frans Bosman&Karin van Waveren
Mijdrecht
3:49:41
92
Piet van Roijen&Rob Kruiswijk
Mijdrecht
3:50:28
93
Gerard v Breukelen&Anneke v Breukel
Woerden
3:50:33
94
Luuk van Zoest&DaniŽlle van Zoest
Dordrecht
3:50:47
95
Frank de Groot&Guus Kooyman
De Kwakel
3:50:48
96
Bastiaan Adams&Paulina van der Zouw
Amsterdam
3:51:38
97
Hans Mooij&Eric ten Veldhuis
Vinkeveen
3:51:46
98
Wil Voorn&Atie van Oostveen
De Kwakel
3:52:31
99
Martine vn Doeland&Dirk van de Ruit
Utrecht
3:52:36
100
John Groenewegen/Robert Rispens
3:52:47
101
Gerda Edelman&Maaike Veer
Amsterdam
3:53:51
102
Tom Voute&Gerben Bos
Abcoude
3:54:32
103
Ben Schnieders&Ad de Graaff
Mijdrecht
3:55:26
104
Sabrina Oudt&Victor Roling
Hoofddorp
3:55:33
105
Stef Hoogveldt&Antoon Hoogveldt
Woerden
3:56:21
106
Marian Seetz&Lex Stokhof
Harmelen
3:57:24
107
Richard de Wildt&Ruben Korver
Abcoude
3:58:08
108
Johan Baas&Ilona Forster
Mijdrecht
3:59:02
109
Cory Bremner/Jessica Williams
4:00:19
110
Loekie Verdel&Riko Loos
Ter Aar
4:00:39
111
Annemarie Bakker&Marjan Bakker
Vinkeveen
4:00:52
112
Thijs van der Wal&Ronald Mul
Amersfoort
4:01:04
113
Rob Dignum&Janny Brienen
Abcoude
4:01:15
114
Carla Versluis&MariŽlle Reyngoud
Ter Aar
4:01:17
115
Rob van Zijtveld&Karin van Zijtveld
Mijdrecht
4:03:02
116
Gerben Dijkstra&Viktor Ruijgrok
Mijdrecht
4:05:27
117
Rob Veenman&Anette Nillson Veenman
Noorden
4:05:27
118
Dirk van Dijk&HenriŽtte van Dijk
Abcoude
4:07:08
119
Harry Langeveld/Jos Snel
4:08:17
120
Ronald Smout/Theo Groot
4:10:55
121
Nicky Kemp&Yvonne Kemp
Breukelen Ut
4:13:50
122
Agnita Kooijman&Rob Ruhť
Vinkeveen
4:14:54
123
Annemarie Cardol&Remco Cardol
Amstelhoek
4:15:24
124
Linda Timmer&Marco Lek
Zeewolde
4:16:03
125
Bart Pastoor&Annemieke Reuvecamp
Ter Aar
4:22:53
126
Jeannet van Gemert&Wytze Zweers
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
4:22:56
127
Frea Kruisinga&Marleen Roeleveld
Mijdrecht
4:25:12
128
Dick Roodenburg&Pim Limburg
Mijdrecht
4:31:57
129
Monique Heijboer&Mieke van Krimpen
Boskoop
4:37:41
130
Nathalie ten Hoope&Lyanne v Loenen
De Hoef
4:40:32
131
Ed Dohle&Annette van Doorn
Vinkeveen
4:49:25
132
Margreet Stolk&Yvonne van Rossum
Boskoop
4:56:56
VROUW, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marnelle Commandeur
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
40:48
2
Ellen van Dijk
44:52
3
Lindsay Lipsey
Utrecht
44:57
4
Joyce Leijendekkers
Maasland
45:37
5
Christine Tangguy
Amstelveen
45:41
6
Lydia Korrel
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
46:23
7
Patricia Kloonen
Ulvenhout
46:42
8
Anouk Wisse
Amsterdam
47:01
9
Sandra Jacobs
Utrecht
47:03
10
Rianne Wijnands
Amsterdam
48:07
11
Laura de Groot
Baambrugge
49:00
12
Anita Rozmus
Maasdijk
49:55
13
Linda Baron
Jisp
51:25
14
Jolentha Selhorst
Hillegom
52:03
15
Astrid Wals
Monnikendam
52:09
16
Chanika Out
Amsterdam
52:36
17
Jasmine Zekveld
Abcoude
52:56
18
Yvette Mannee
's-Hertogenbosch
53:06
19
Carmen Entius
Leeuwarden
53:23
20
Marleen Vink
Nieuw-Vennep
53:23
21
Paulien Hendriks
Stolwijk
53:35
22
Linda Hoevenaren
Amsterdam
53:44
23
Anneke Teeuwen
Stolwijk
53:48
24
Jozien Vedder
Abcoude
53:49
25
Everdien Horlings
Alphen aan den Rijn
53:54
26
Gladys Jager
Abcoude
53:54
27
Marije Oude Hergelink
Amsterdam
54:14
28
Charlotte de Bont
Abcoude
54:26
29
Marjolein Maats
Abcoude
54:26
30
Marjan Both
Abcoude
55:32
31
Myrthe Bon Albers
Vinkeveen
55:44
32
Caro Ebskamp
Harmelen
55:46
33
Karin van Gemeren
Zoetermeer
55:46
34
Anky Vink
Utrecht
55:50
35
Eva Noten
Vinkeveen
55:52
36
Andrea Kucharski
Memphis
56:08
37
Tessa Jonker
Baambrugge
56:23
38
Leonie Pompert
Amsterdam
56:31
39
Jacobine Paul
Abcoude
56:45
40
Marjolein van der Zwet
Vleuten
56:50
41
Natasha van Eijkelenburg
Abcoude
57:16
42
Chantal Stellingwerf
Breukelen Ut
58:21
43
Ria Fhijnbeen
Abcoude
58:48
44
Marinca Dinkla
Monnikendam
59:10
45
Catharina van Blokland
Utrecht
59:10
46
Lisette Captijn
Amersfoort
59:27
47
Sophie Captijn
Amsterdam
59:27
48
Anne-Marije Peelen
Abcoude
59:47
49
Miranda Rabouw
Stolwijk
1:00:00
50
Sandra Bon
Stolwijk
1:00:00
51
Riet Zitvast van der Meer
Norg
1:00:11
52
Lindsey de Kraker
Maarssen
1:00:31
53
Patricia Heijmans-Klebach
Diemen
1:00:31
54
Madelon ter Kuile
Amstelveen
1:00:34
55
Loes de Ruijter
Amsterdam
1:00:48
56
Claudia Dolman
Waverveen
1:02:24
57
Ronith van der Meer
Amsterdam
1:02:54
58
Karin Horst
Uithoorn
1:03:53
59
Marjan Beers
Abcoude
1:03:53
60
Marieke Grootscholten
Aalsmeer
1:04:37
61
Hanni Paul
Abcoude
1:05:52
62
Deborah Steenvoorden-Bax
Amstelveen
1:05:54
63
Karin van der Heijden
Amsterdam
1:05:58
64
Charlotte van de Brink
Amsterdam
1:06:08
65
Cindy Lodewijks
Ilpendam
1:06:17
66
Charmaine Dalbock
't Goy
1:07:25
67
Nele De Ganseman
Veltem-Beisem
1:08:23
68
Corrie van Dam
Uithoorn
1:16:28
69
Maartje Gitsels
Amsterdam
1:17:36
MAN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Simon Gonzalez
Amsterdam
34:12
2
Erwin Reiling
Hilversum
36:49
3
Ernst Jan Haselhoff
Hilversum
37:13
4
Paul de Koning
Maasland
38:17
5
Matthijs Horlings
Alphen aan den Rijn
38:28
6
Martijn van Dam
Leiden
38:43
7
Rogier Rompen
Gouda
38:43
8
Sjoerd Verhallen
Abcoude
39:22
9
Helmerik Blokland
Abcoude
39:33
10
Piet Hendrix
Hilversum
40:54
11
Robert-Jan Prins
Baambrugge
41:30
12
Joost Hagens
Baarn
41:34
13
Raymond Hťbuterne
Baarn
41:46
14
Jochem Kroezen
Abcoude
41:54
15
Vincent Bonninga
IJmuiden
42:00
16
Jip Italianer
Amsterdam
42:41
17
Edgar Senne
Amsterdam
42:44
18
Jan Piersma
Baarn
42:46
19
Marcus Turner
Diemen
42:54
20
Maarten Paul Hillenga
Abcoude
43:12
21
Albert Jansen
Amsterdam
43:30
22
Hans Overbeek
Polsbroek
43:33
23
Ivo van Ee
Amsterdam
43:39
24
Theo van Vliet
Maasland
43:46
25
Benjamin de Bruin
Voerden
43:48
26
Bart de Kruiff
Woerden
43:56
27
Antonio Walstra
Emmen
43:57
28
Huub Bonte
Monnickendam
44:10
29
Stephan de Kok
Alphen aan den Rijn
44:46
30
Peter Lauffer
Amstelveen
44:50
31
Ruud de Vos
Hoofddorp
46:03
32
Bas Dijkgraaf
Utrecht
46:06
33
Jan van den Berge
Vinkeveen
46:21
34
Philip van Dongen
Maasland
46:31
35
Wim ter Haar
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
46:40
36
Maarten Griffioen
47:23
37
Floris Herkemij
Hillegom
47:45
38
Elias Bon
Woerden
48:01
39
Peter van Angeren
48:15
40
Joost Vermaas
Amsterdam
48:30
41
Swen Adriaensen
Utrecht
49:04
42
Niels Bruidegom
Badhoevedorp
49:07
43
Sjaak Smit
Amsterdam
49:21
44
Rob van der Bas
Gouda
49:44
45
Marcin Kurczak
Maasdijk
49:56
46
Berrie van der Westen
Woerden
50:21
47
Eric Wolfswinkel
Ilpendam
50:25
48
Dennis schuurman
Maartensdijk
51:11
49
Maarten Verbeek
Amsterdam
51:11
50
Cor Verheul
Laren Nh
51:23
51
Harald van Amerom
Venlo
51:27
52
Jan Reus
Enkhuizen
51:31
53
Roel Harting
Abcoude
52:04
54
Maurice Bouw
Ems
52:28
55
Jasper Commandeur
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
52:33
56
Mark Hafkamp
Grubbenvorst
52:48
57
Richard Klein
Emmen
52:54
58
Faas van Heusden
Abcoude
52:57
59
Peter de Vries
Bavel
53:02
60
Dick van Huisstede
Nederhorst den Berg
53:21
61
Beau Entuis
Leeuwarden
53:47
62
Flip de Ronde
Utrecht
53:54
63
Thomas Hufner
Amsterdam
54:07
64
John Bakker
Roelofarendsveen
54:07
65
Jos van den Berg
Maasland
54:29
66
Peter A Lauffer
Wilnis
55:30
67
Remco van den Berg
Haarlem
55:57
68
Rien RŲling
De Kwakel
55:58
69
Rikus Beemster
56:38
70
Piet Roskam
Zeewolde
56:45
71
Paul Harting
Amsterdam
56:47
72
Jos Kemp
Abcoude
57:16
73
Jaap de Kraker
Maarssen
57:55
74
Joahn Kompier
Nieuwerbrug
58:01
75
Rob Stellingwerf
Breukelen Ut
58:21
76
Ron Kok
Haarlem
58:48
77
Anton Kersten
Woerden
58:57
78
Robert Jan van Wieringen
Abcoude
59:18
79
Arthur van Rooijen
59:43
80
Martijn van der Meer
Leiden
1:00:16
81
Henri ter Steeg
Soest
1:00:30
82
Wesley de Kraker
Maarssen
1:00:30
83
Sung Faber
's-Gravenhage
1:00:50
84
Rutger van der Meer
Amsterdam
1:00:59
85
Peter Blom
Haarlem
1:01:38
86
Theo Noij
Mijdrecht
1:01:49
87
Mark Roodenberg
Vinkeveen
1:01:54
88
Raymond De la Haye
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:02:11
89
Ronny A Samuel
Amsterdam
1:02:20
90
Jilles Coljee
Breukelen Ut
1:02:22
91
Gaston Hťbuterne
Baarn
1:02:51
92
Wolfgang Seifert
Frankfurt
1:03:23
93
Ruud Steenvoorden
Amstelveen
1:05:53
94
Steven De Block
Veltem-Beisem
1:09:23
www.uitslagen.nl
20-11-2018 19:58