Uitslagenlijst 7e Baggelhuizercross

Assen - Zondag 18 november 2018

ALLE, CANICROSS 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Adriana Overgoor
Hoogezand
9:00
9:00
2
Ebelien Nieboer
Loopgroep gRUNN
9:18
9:18
3
Fardou Haisma
Ureterp
9:20
9:20
4
Monique van der Ploeg
Groningen
9:50
9:50
5
Ingrid Snijder
Haren Gn
10:13
10:13
6
Jan Haddering
Buinen
10:29
10:29
7
Christina Smit
Roden
11:36
11:36
8
Irene Roffel
Groningen
11:42
11:42
9
Dennis Lüttgen
Bunde
12:03
12:03
10
Wendy Lüttgen
Bunde
12:05
12:05
11
Merel Brandsema
Assen
12:16
12:16
12
Chantal Nieman
Stadskanaal
12:19
12:19
13
Ellen meijer
Makkinga
12:26
12:26
14
Milou castro
Assen
13:53
13:53
15
Maybritt de waard
Gasselte
14:03
14:03
16
Winy van Veen
Loopgroep gRUNN
15:09
15:09
ALLE, CANICROSS 4 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Leticia Kijf
Groningen
13:14
13:14
2
Erik Muggen
Loopgroep Beilen
19:46
19:46
3
Amber Dekker
Hoogeveen
22:14
22:14
4
Anna Hendrikse
Assen
25:27
25:27
5
Hendrie Blomsma
Assen
26:29
26:29
6
Ida Migchelsen
Assen
26:35
26:35
ALLE, CANICROSS 6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rink Post
LSV Invictus
25:37
25:37
2
Dennis Dekker
Hoogeveen
27:36
27:36
3
Kirsten Vegt
SV Veendam
31:50
31:50
4
Marian Slim
SV Veendam
32:00
32:00
5
Marlies Huis in ‘t Veld
Oene
32:58
32:58
6
Bert Dijkenga
Veendam
34:45
34:45
7
Vera Eikens
Emmen
34:53
34:53
JG1-2, JEUGDLOOP GROEP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Twan Vos
Grolloo
2:45
2:45
2
Iwan Hagenouw
Assen
2:58
2:58
3
Jens Visser
Assen
3:01
3:01
4
Jayden Venema
Assen
3:19
3:19
5
Tim Huisman
Assen
3:23
3:23
6
Maddox Baas
Rütenbrock
3:26
3:26
7
Stijn Wieringa
Assen
3:39
3:39
8
Mika Stuiver
Zuidwolde
3:40
3:40
9
Niek Speelman
Westerbork
3:51
3:48
10
Joep Kristoffers
Assen
4:13
4:10
11
Aaron Schuiling
Assen
4:20
4:20
12
Fabian Boerema
Assen
5:07
5:03
MG1-2, JEUGDLOOP GROEP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jennifer Langerijs
Schoninghsdorf
3:06
3:06
2
Vivian Riemeijer
Nieuwe Pekela
3:14
3:14
3
Moniek Huisman
Zuidlaren
3:17
3:17
4
Dewi Kloots
Loon
3:21
3:21
5
Sanne vd Meer
Assen
3:29
3:25
6
Marit Scholtanus
Assen
3:37
3:37
7
Tara Bruijgoms
Assen
3:38
3:38
8
Noa Venema
Assen
3:39
3:38
9
Hannah Prins
Westerbork
3:45
3:41
10
Julia Heizenberg
Assen
3:52
3:47
11
Abigail Fosciak
Assen
4:10
4:10
12
Lotte Alberts
Assen
4:13
4:10
JG3-5, JEUGDLOOP GROEP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jorrit Riemeijer
Aquilo
5:09
5:09
2
Marc Hagenouw
Assen
5:09
5:09
3
Jesse Leeuwerke
Aquilo
5:17
5:17
4
Rogier Speelman
Westerbork
5:22
5:22
5
Timo Kiers
Smilde
5:31
5:29
6
Douwe Feenstra
Assen
5:33
5:33
7
Twan Stuiver
Zuidwolde
5:37
5:37
8
Sam den Hartog
Assen
5:43
6:52
9
Ivar Possel
Assen
5:52
5:52
10
Nick Huisman
Assen
6:03
6:03
11
Nathan Stout
Assen
6:13
6:11
12
Stan Everts
Assen
6:14
6:14
13
Damian Langerijs
Schoningsdorf
6:15
6:15
14
Jonas Lamminga
Assen
6:18
6:16
15
Casper Scholtanus
Assen
6:18
6:18
16
Xander Heizenberg
Assen
6:26
6:24
17
Daan de Jonge
Assen
6:35
6:35
18
Mart Feijen
Assen
6:41
6:40
19
Norah Kersholt
Smilde
6:41
6:40
20
Lars Welink
Assen
6:43
6:41
21
Sven Thalen
Roden
6:55
6:54
22
Nout Gritter
Assen
7:33
7:33
23
Koen Kristoffers
Assen
7:39
7:38
24
Wout Docter
Assen
7:42
7:42
MG3-5, JEUGDLOOP GROEP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Amy Inwards
Assen
5:01
5:01
2
Liza molenaar
Assen
5:15
5:15
3
Elin Thalen
Roden
5:22
5:22
4
Maren Bouwmeester
Assen
5:25
5:25
5
Natasha Brouwer
Assen
5:42
5:42
6
Pien van Rooijen
Assen
5:44
5:44
7
Lynn Poort
Assen
6:17
6:17
8
Laina Doygun
Assen
6:24
6:23
9
Britt Berends
AAC '61
6:43
6:43
10
Marlisa Wiechers
Jahn II
7:07
7:06
11
Flore van den Berg
Assen
7:22
7:20
12
Milou Boerema
Assen
7:39
7:39
13
Britt Bruijgoms
Assen
7:57
7:56
JG6-8, JEUGDLOOP GROEP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Finn Possel
Assen
6:45
6:45
2
Valenciano Rojjel
Assen
6:45
6:45
3
Jay Langerijs
Schoninghsdotf
7:04
7:04
4
Chiel Raaijmakers
Assen
7:07
7:07
5
Jerrik
Assen
7:17
7:15
6
Thomas Berends
AAC '61
7:20
7:20
7
Niels vd Meer
Assen
7:25
7:25
8
Mats Lande Timmer
AAC '61
7:30
7:28
9
kheyshawn Wijkstra
Assen
7:42
7:41
10
Lennart Rensing
Wijster
8:18
8:16
11
Malik Hannachi
Assen
8:18
8:16
12
Yuri van t Hoog
Bovensmilde
8:23
8:21
13
Tijn Rusius
Assen
8:23
8:21
14
Stijn Brandsema
Assen
8:25
8:23
15
Olav Clobus
AAC '61
8:39
8:39
16
Robin Kiers
Smilde
8:46
8:46
17
Dion Kiers
Smilde
8:48
8:48
18
Jordan Fijneman
Assen
9:07
9:06
19
Milan Kertholt
Smilde
9:07
9:06
20
Marvin Dijkhuis
Assen
9:22
9:21
21
Morrison van de Vijver
Assen
11:16
11:15
MG6-8, JEUGDLOOP GROEP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Eliza Huizinga
Groningen Atletiek
7:14
7:13
2
Emma van der Hoofd
Assen
7:22
7:22
3
Anouk Huisman
Groningen Atletiek
7:46
7:45
4
Inez Keun
Groningen Atletiek
7:53
7:53
5
Julia den Hartog
Assen
8:28
6
Eefke Plugge
Aquilo
9:11
9:09
7
Jenna Doygun
Assen
9:17
9:17
8
Shannon de Gunst
Assen
9:28
9:27
9
Ingelise van den Berg
AAC '61
9:46
9:43
10
Janouk Bouwmeester
Assen
10:00
10:00
11
Michelle Timmer
AAC '61
13:48
13:46
MAN, JEUGD+VOLW.2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wouter Olthof
Groningen
7:08
7:07
2
Hindrik Jagersma
Groningen
7:09
7:09
3
Kosheen Miran
Leek
7:25
7:23
4
Leroy Oostman
Groningen Atletiek
7:33
7:31
5
Wu Ping Kuiper
Groningen Atletiek
7:34
7:32
6
Aris Remmerde
AAC '61
8:14
8:11
7
Jelmer Rensing
AAC '61
8:18
8:15
8
Leander van den Berg
AAC '61
8:31
8:27
9
Julian Keun
Groningen Atletiek
8:38
8:36
10
Mike Berends
AAC '61
8:43
8:41
11
Koen Bootsman
Delfzijl
9:30
9:25
12
Wesley Boers
Fivelstreek
9:32
9:29
13
Daniel van der Veen
Bovensmilde
10:00
9:55
14
Daan Kedde
Assen
10:01
10:01
15
Abel Keun
Groningen
10:21
10:10
16
Ramon Slomp
Assen
10:59
10:56
17
Rick Jan Wiechers
Jahn II
11:35
11:26
18
Erwin Van Der Giezen
Assen
13:33
13:24
19
Pim van der Giezen
Assen
13:34
13:24
VROUW, JEUGD+VOLW.2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tiba Miran
Leek
7:56
7:54
2
Jip Boerema
Groningen Atletiek
8:53
8:49
3
Loes Lange
Aquilo
8:59
8:59
4
Lieke Hulshof
Assen
9:22
9:20
5
Lotte Slomp
Assen
10:59
10:56
6
Anne van Wijngaarden
Groningen
13:44
18:42
7
Rachel de Gunst
Assen
14:04
13:57
MAN, JEUGD+VOLW.4 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Manolito Musters
AAC '61
14:50
14:50
2
Thijs Veenstra
Aduard
14:52
14:52
3
Anno Huizenga
Friesland
15:26
15:26
4
Sweder Visser
?
15:36
15:36
5
Guido van Weeren
Groningen
15:38
15:37
6
Reinier de Boer
?
15:47
15:47
7
Ludy Timmer
AAC '61
16:06
16:06
8
Richard Aalders
Nietap
16:16
16:14
9
Bouke Janssen
Assen
16:37
16:35
10
Rogier Stout
Assen
17:01
17:00
11
Ate Clobus
AAC '61
17:27
17:25
12
Noah Bierma
Assen
17:30
17:29
13
Mark Veenstra
Assen
17:33
17:31
14
Reinhart Mulder
Assen
18:04
18:00
15
Denis van Beek
Assen
18:28
18:24
16
Tygo Raaijmakers
Assen
18:39
18:34
17
Bart Raaijmakers
07041970
18:58
18:53
18
Rene NoordeGraaf
Noordwolde
19:18
19:16
19
Marinus van den Berg
Assen
19:28
19:12
20
Erik van Deelen
Assen
19:29
19:15
21
Kyle Inwards
Assen
20:04
20:02
22
Kevin Eefting
Grolloo
20:18
20:13
23
Rick Olthof
Groningen
20:21
20:14
24
Maarten Beute
Assen
20:23
20:19
25
Roland NIjder
Assen
21:11
21:05
26
Wout Plugge
Aquilo
21:13
21:10
27
Peter Clobus
Assen
21:13
21:01
28
Michel van Zomeren
Assen
21:26
21:13
29
Luc van Zomeren
Assen
22:13
22:00
30
Alexander Wesseling
Assen
22:56
22:51
31
Cor Penning
Assen
23:43
23:33
32
Max van Wingerden
Assen
24:16
24:05
33
Eric Penning
Assen
26:02
25:52
34
Ronald van der Veen
Bovensmilde
26:31
26:25
35
Christian Braam
Assen
27:35
27:24
36
Vincent van Deemter
Assen
31:01
30:44
37
Stefan Meijer
Assen
32:25
32:00
38
Henk Kabel
Assen
41:18
41:00
VROUW, JEUGD+VOLW.4 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Olga Elling
Vries
17:35
17:33
2
Sanne Niestijl
Assen
18:18
18:16
3
Elin Slagt
AAC '61
18:53
18:51
4
Larissa van Essen
Groningen
19:00
18:58
5
Sanne Scheltes
Smilde
20:03
20:00
6
Marijke Harmsma
Bovensmilde
20:28
20:28
7
Marike Bremmer
AAC '61
20:33
20:33
8
Esther Vermolen
Assen
20:48
20:44
9
Annelies Vrancke
Rolde
21:08
21:04
10
Eliane Gieske
Assen
21:35
21:28
11
Zanele Vriezekolk
Aquilo
21:49
21:46
12
Bianca Hoekstra
Assen
22:39
22:35
13
Vanessa Kodde
Assen
23:45
23:34
14
Mandy Venhuizen
Assen
24:08
24:04
15
Marina Speelman
Assen
26:43
26:29
16
Marjan Dik
Assen
27:41
27:30
17
Kirsten Gelling
Bovensmilde
28:21
28:13
18
Bente R. Visser
Assen
28:51
28:39
19
Sanne 't Hooft
Assen
29:00
28:44
20
Merel van Zomeren
Assen
29:56
29:42
MAN, JEUGD+VOLW.6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Martin Veenhuizen
Tynaarlo
23:42
23:42
2
Finn van Pijkeren
Middelstum
25:00
25:00
3
Marcus Vording
Veendam
25:27
25:27
4
Patrick de Boer
Veendam
27:12
27:10
5
Gert-Jan Kok
Assen
27:42
27:26
6
Jetske Borg
?
27:48
27:42
7
Matthijs van Dokkum
Diphoorn
27:49
27:47
8
Folkert Tienkamp
AAC '61
30:09
30:03
9
Jan Olthof
Assen
32:07
32:01
10
Rutger de Vos
Assen
32:23
32:16
11
Arjan Vrijenhoek
Ter Aard
33:24
33:15
12
Ronald Struik
Assen
33:56
33:45
13
Jacco Buurstra
Assen
36:02
35:51
14
Diederik Wierenga
Norg
36:52
36:37
15
Fokko Cuperus
Assen
37:07
36:55
16
Kees willems
Assen
39:10
38:52
17
Patrick regtop
Smilde
40:09
39:51
VROUW, JEUGD+VOLW.6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marije Hulzebos
Vitalis
25:56
25:54
2
Annemieke de Lange
Assen
27:39
27:35
3
Friederike Rost
Groningen
28:05
27:59
4
Hanneke Verheul
AAC '61
32:40
32:36
5
Constanze Abusaris
Bovensmilde
32:58
32:51
6
Bianca Sloots
Een
33:09
33:00
7
Henriet Koenen hoogeveen
Bovensmilde
33:59
33:53
8
Swaen Kieft
Leeuwarden
34:33
34:24
9
Dorien Smallenbroek
Assen
35:51
35:41
10
Janca de Vries
Hollandscheveld
35:53
35:48
11
Jenneke Netjes
AAC '61
37:40
37:36
12
Lisa poelman
Gieterveen
38:28
38:18
13
Corrie Pastoor
Assen
39:32
39:11
14
Marike Niewold
Assen
39:58
39:40
15
Denise Duijn
Groningen Atletiek
40:14
40:06
16
Lieane Strating
Assen
41:03
40:50
17
Mirjam Huiskes
Smilde
41:14
40:59
18
Wendy de Gunst
Assen
43:37
43:30
19
Margreet Habes
AAC '61
43:42
43:32
20
Mariella Pijpker
Bovensmilde
48:39
48:24
MAN, JEUGD+VOLW.8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Venhuizen
Lionitas
30:40
30:40
2
Bram Smit
Noordhorn
30:51
30:49
3
Eric Busstra
Assen
32:45
32:45
4
Dagmar Jansen
Assen
33:11
33:11
5
Ignas Dummer
Assen
33:56
33:56
6
Harie Pot
Stadskanaal
34:27
34:25
7
Gertjan van Drogen
Groningen
35:20
35:17
8
Theo Trul
Assen
35:26
35:23
9
Fjodor van der Sluijs
SV Veendam
35:36
35:34
10
Erik Jan Thalen
Roden
36:24
36:18
11
Siem Hiemstra
Appelscha
36:32
36:28
12
Jaap de Vries
AAC '61
37:03
37:02
13
Luuk Kruizinga
Aduard
37:16
37:14
14
Sjoerd Rijpkema
Bovensmilde
37:44
37:37
15
Edgar de Gunst
Assen
37:53
37:46
16
Fred Schoon
Assen
37:55
37:53
17
Dirk Duijn
Groningen Atletiek
38:07
38:00
18
Bronnie Dodde
Veendam
38:11
38:08
19
Riemer Bosma
?
38:20
38:19
20
Steven van veluw
Assen
38:27
38:24
21
Roeland van Middendorp
Voorthuizen
39:08
39:02
22
Edwin Blaauw
Assen
39:35
39:30
23
Richard van der Veen
ATC '75
39:52
39:45
24
Lourens Dijkstra
Bovensmilde
39:54
39:48
25
Peter Oudshoorn
Assen
40:13
40:07
26
Marc Wormmeester
Assen
40:51
40:39
27
Glenn Posthumus
Assen
40:51
40:46
28
Anno Brandsema
Beilen
41:04
41:00
29
Rudy Telkamp
Hoogezand
41:08
41:04
30
Hans Top
Groningen
41:35
41:33
31
Sam Kits
Drachten
41:53
41:44
32
Gerard Gelling
Bovensmilde
42:06
42:01
33
Jildert Visser
AAC '61
42:40
42:32
34
Martijn Bloembergen
Assen
42:48
42:42
35
Jacob strijbosch
Smilde
42:51
42:45
36
Ferry Goike
Amsterdam
43:13
42:59
37
Harold Wever
Assen
44:11
43:59
38
Janne Klassens
Assen
45:12
45:04
39
Tjibbe Pebesma
Annen
45:13
45:05
40
Hein Habes
AAC '61
46:31
46:22
41
Arie Rozema
Assen
46:37
46:22
42
Paul Taal
Meppel
46:38
46:21
43
Bert Smid
Assen
47:52
47:38
44
Bart Kooi
Bovensmilde
48:06
48:01
45
Iewke hoekstra
Veendam
48:09
47:59
46
Richard Bos
Assen
49:58
49:46
47
Julius Sahetapy
Assen
56:31
56:22
48
Justin Alberts
Assen
59:21
59:11
VROUW, JEUGD+VOLW.8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bertine de Vries
MarathonPlus
34:05
34:04
2
Silke Jonkman
???????
34:14
34:12
3
Lisanne Langerijs
Schoningsdorf
34:27
34:27
4
Machteld Mulder
Groningen
36:32
36:28
5
Johanna Lorenz
Groningen
36:47
36:41
6
Naomi Arends
De Sperwers
38:22
38:20
7
Henriette Pepels
Beilen
38:29
38:25
8
Marieke Falkmann
Groningen
38:46
38:41
9
Laura Batterink
Westerbork
39:12
39:08
10
Ingeborg Trul
Assen
41:55
41:50
11
Gerrie Striijbosch
Smilde
43:58
43:45
12
Jaqueline Peeringa
Assen
45:17
45:12
13
Nellie van der Made
MarathonPlus
45:59
45:53
14
Jose Klunder
Groningen
46:45
46:33
15
Astrid Hoekstra
Leeuwarden
48:09
47:58
16
Simone Brandenburg
Assen
48:42
48:33
17
Cynthia Rozema
Assen
50:07
49:53
18
Monique Kuizenga
Assen
52:37
52:21
19
Nienke de Haan
Loopgroep Groningen
59:19
59:05
Organisatie Baggelhuizercross
www.uitslagen.nl
20-11-2018 15:30