Uitslagenlijst Rooise Crosslopen 2018/2019 3e

Sint-Oedenrode - Zondag 18 november 2018

JJD, JUNIOREN 1800M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marco van Gelder
Prins Hendrik
7:33
JJC, JUNIOREN 1800M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stan Sierdsema
Fortuna'67
6:37
2
Joep Welvaarts
Fortuna'67
7:42
3
Youri Olislagers
Fortuna'67
8:18
MJD, JUNIOREN 1800M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Romy Sonneveld
Zaltbommel
7:49
2
Sanne Michiels
Atletiek Helmond
7:51
MJC, JUNIOREN 1800M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mieke de Vos
Fortuna'67
7:45
JPC, PUPILLEN 900M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Quinten Dekkers
Sint-Oedenrode
4:08
2
Rick Olislagers
Fortuna'67
4:21
JPB, PUPILLEN 900M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bram van Kampen
Herten
4:27
JPA, PUPILLEN 900M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tim Michiels
Atletek Helmond
3:49
2
Finn Sonneveld
Zaltbommel
4:01
3
Harm vd Wouw
Fortuna'67
4:02
MPC, PUPILLEN 900M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lynn Evers
Sint-Oedenrode
4:54
2
Maud van Kampen
Herten
4:57
MPA, PUPILLEN 900M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sanne olislagers
Fortuna'67
3:55
2
Elin van Kampen
Herten
3:59
3
Saar van Kessel
Fortuna'67
4:40
MMINI, PUPILLEN 900M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sanne Heijmans
Sint-Oedenrode
4:44
2
Jessie v Hees
Sint-Oedenrode
5:42
JMINI, PUPILLEN 900M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jonas van Kampen
Asten
4:59
2
Kamil van Kampen
Asten
7:12
M-SEN, SENIOREN 4,8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Guus van Kessel
Fortuna'67
18:55
2
Levi Scheutjens
Fortuna'67
23:45
M 45+, SENIOREN 4,8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bart Aben
Sint-Oedenrode
25:12
M 55+, SENIOREN 4,8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rob Zwrtjens
21:53
2
Harry Bos
Fortuna'67
23:58
3
Henk Pennings
Fortuna'67
26:21
4
Ad Nouwens
27:52
5
Henry Wijffelaars
Fortuna'67
30:24
M 65+, SENIOREN 4,8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peter Hellings
Fortuna'67
32:18
V-SEN, SENIOREN 4,8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Emma van Oijen
Fortuna'67
23:45
2
Ingrid van Boxtel
Fortuna'67
25:25
3
Kim van Uden
Fortuna'67
25:25
4
Anne Derks van de Ven
Fortuna'67
26:29
V 35+, SENIOREN 4,8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marinka de Wit
Liempde
27:50
V 45+, SENIOREN 4,8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Inge van Oijen
Fortuna'67
24:16
V 55+, SENIOREN 4,8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rikie Huyberts
Fortuna'67
24:00
2
Ingrid Aarts
Fortuna'67
27:21
M-SEN, SENIOREN 8KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Paul Winkelmolen
Eindhoven Atletiek
32:33
2
Martijn Martens
Fortuna'67
33:48
3
Bram van Tol
Fortuna'67
33:55
4
Pim van Grinsven
Fortuna'67
34:18
M 35+, SENIOREN 8KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joost van Kampen
Asten
31:03
2
Thijs Dekkers
Fortuna'67
31:51
3
Paul van Vugt
Sint-Oedenrode
38:51
M 45+, SENIOREN 8KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
John Welvaarts
Fortuna'67
31:33
2
Eric van de Oetelaar
Fortuna'67
35:03
3
Leon Schrijvers
Eindhoven Atletiek
35:37
4
Jeroen Rijkers
Fortuna'67
36:10
5
Ralf Bollen
Fortuna'67
36:32
6
Freek Aertsen
Son
36:46
7
Jos van Schijndel
Sint-Oedenrode
39:35
M 55+, SENIOREN 8KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pierre Lardenois
Fortuna'67
37:13
2
Jan Kusters
Fortuna'67
39:21
3
Mario van Erp
Fortuna'67
39:23
M 65+, SENIOREN 8KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joop Slagboom
GVAC
42:33
2
Ad vd Heyden
Sint-Oedenrode
44:17
3
Pieter Hulsen
Sint-Oedenrode
48:34
V 35+, SENIOREN 8KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Babet Frissen
Sint-Oedenrode
48:01
V 45+, SENIOREN 8KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anita Ophei
Eindhoven Atletiek
40:48
2
Loes v Wershoven
Fortuna'67
40:58
3
Wanda van Helvoort
Fortuna'67
44:30
4
Harriet vd Bergh
Fortuna'67
50:29
V 55+, SENIOREN 8KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gonny v Zutven
Fortuna'67
42:14
www.uitslagen.nl
18-11-2018 21:08