Uitslagenlijst Streekboscross

Bovenkarspel - Zondag 18 november 2018

J-9, JUN T/M 9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sven de Haas
SAV
5:19
2
Kyan Bremer
Feniks
5:33
3
Aaron Jong
SAV
5:51
4
Jort Keeman
Andijk
6:18
5
Jan Steltenpool
Andijk
6:27
M-9, JUN T/M 9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eva Boumans
Hera
5:10
2
Juliet Jonk
Volendam
5:30
3
Ilse Boumans
Hera
5:36
4
Sophie de Haas
SAV
5:46
5
Anna Keeman
SAV
6:05
6
Moniek Preijer
Andijk
6:29
J-12, JUN 10 T/M 12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Vasco Mosselman
SAV
4:18
2
Thijs ten Bruggencate
Broek op Langedijk
4:29
3
Josh Garrone
NOVA
4:31
4
Matteo Garrone
NOVA
4:48
5
Rowan de Wit
NEA Volharding
4:57
M-12, JUN 10 T/M 12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jinte Braas
SAV
4:32
2
Meike
Hera
4:38
3
Liz Jonk
Volendam
4:43
4
Lana Broers
Hylas
4:46
5
Fiene Jonk
Volendam
4:54
6
Sterre Kuipers
AV Edam
4:55
7
Kaitlyn van Dongeren
SAV
5:01
8
Lynn van Vlaanderen
AV Edam
5:06
9
Ella Klumpenhouwer
SAV
5:08
10
Ilse Tol
AV Edam
5:10
11
Rosalie ten Bruggecate
Hera
5:11
12
Lois
SAV
5:31
J-15, JUN 13 T/M 15
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rein Elings
Spanbroek
8:42
2
Aike van der Lei
AV Edam
8:53
3
Sven Verduijn
Noordkop
9:28
4
Ioann Lobles
Noordkop
9:30
5
Sander Buikman
AV Edam
9:57
6
Ymme van Komen
Hollandia
10:07
7
Wesley van Huijksloot
SAV
10:21
8
Stef Beerepoot
Spanbroek
10:34
9
Sicco Deurloo
Hollandia
10:48
M-15, JUN 13 T/M 15
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Vere Tavenier
SV Sportlust
10:50
2
Robine Hooiveld
SAV
10:53
3
Damanja Reus
SAV
12:22
4
Tara Koomen
SAV
12:24
5
Marit Schoenaker
ARO '88
13:51
J-19, JUN 16 T/M 19
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pepijn Smilda
Hera
12:59
2
Angelo Visser
NEA Volharding
14:25
3
Thijmen van Leeuwen
SAV
14:26
4
Quinten van Delft
Hollandia
15:09
M-19, JUN 16 T/M 19
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Manon Verdonck
AV Edam
16:28
2
Zola Assorgia
SV Sportlust
23:10
VROUW, CROSS DAMES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jetske van Kampen
Hylas
16:47
2
Danielle van Dorth
Hylas
18:01
3
Maaike Vooren
Hylas
18:15
4
Nina van Diepen
Hylas
18:17
5
Noor Kuilboer
Hera
18:22
6
L. Bellens
Hylas
18:51
7
Heleen Wildoer
SAV
18:56
8
Celine Ruiter
Hylas
18:59
9
Tanya ten Velden
Triathlon
19:38
10
Suzanne Kuin
Wervershoof
20:59
11
Emma-Joy van Dorp
Zaanland
21:01
12
Paulien Zwart-Kuin
SAV
21:34
13
Serina Schouwenaar
SV Sportlust
21:45
14
Martine Schouten
Triathlon
21:51
15
Leontien Dorland
Volendam
21:54
16
Chelsea Pantelic
Hera
22:03
17
Eline van Breukelen
Medemblik
23:43
18
Laura Leijen
DOKEV
23:49
19
Frenchie de Klunder
Hollandia
26:41
20
Romy Stähli
Nijmegen
30:46
V35, CROSS DAMES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Linda Reus-Bakker
SAV
18:26
2
Linda Schra- Metzelaar
Broek op Langedijk
18:39
3
Annemieke Bot
Hollandia
19:46
4
Katinka de Jong
Bovenkarspel
20:21
5
Katia Ganda
Zaanland
20:48
6
Esther Romein
Zwaag
21:50
7
Dorien Kuin
Hoogkarspel
22:47
8
Maaike Donker
Hem
24:35
V40, CROSS DAMES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Inge Felter-de Jong
AV Castricum
17:21
2
Hanne Hofmans
Hera
18:51
3
Bianca van Diepen
Hera
20:06
4
Marleen Stroomer
Zwaag
21:49
5
Carla Beerepoot
Grootebroek
24:52
6
Mariska van der Werf
Wijdenes
28:02
V45, CROSS DAMES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pauline Appelman
SAV
24:52
V50, CROSS DAMES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Esther Veldhuis
SAV
19:54
2
Audrey Breur
SV Sportlust
20:23
3
Margareth Smal
Hollandia
22:10
4
Margret Koster
SAV
22:20
5
Mariette van Laar - Groenendijk
SV Sportlust
22:28
6
Ingrethe Karsten
Loopgroep Hoorn
23:13
7
Thea Pluister
Hera
24:59
8
Saskia Boon
SAV
25:01
9
Esther Weijdema
Hera
25:13
10
Sylvia Stahli - van Rijssen
Den Helder
25:30
V55, CROSS DAMES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wilma van Wouw
Hollandia
20:33
2
Winy Grent
Blokker
23:06
3
Elma Boon
Den Helder
27:01
V60+, CROSS DAMES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ans Thole
SAV
20:56
2
Marja Mulder
SV Sportlust
23:24
3
Hankie Bijl
Hoorn
25:19
4
Pieternel Pot-Schutte
Noordkop
28:01
MTRIM, CROSS DAMES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tom Hoogeboom
NOVA
15:27
2
Remco Bruin
Hylas
16:44
3
Yordi Verkroost
Hylas
17:44
4
Bas van Galen
Hylas
18:14
5
Ryan Stede
Hylas
18:35
6
Winsen Duker
Amstelveen
20:19
7
Jan Frankes
SV Sportlust
20:42
8
Alex Vaars
DOKEV
21:11
9
John Buikman
AV Edam
21:51
10
Job Koomen
Slootdorp
22:06
11
Marcel van Oostveen
Zaanland
22:18
12
Kees de Haan
Hoogkarspel
23:21
13
Jesper de Haan
Hoogkarspel
23:22
14
Richard Hes
Heerhugowaard
23:34
15
Joey Alders
DOKEV
23:46
16
Peter Jacobs
Noordkop
23:48
17
Rober Heilig
SAV
23:50
18
Ernst Jonker
Hera
23:52
19
Rik van der Sagt
Zaanland
24:40
20
Peter Stam
Hera
24:42
21
Chris
DOKEV
24:47
22
Willem Bijl
Hoorn
24:50
23
Wim Vertelman
Hoogkarspel
24:53
24
Koos Jong
SAV
25:09
25
Kees Vlam
Bovenkarspel
25:46
26
Hans Schipper
Hera
27:31
27
Patrick Stähli
Den Helder
30:45
28
Kees Brandhoff
Hoorn
32:17
HEREN, CROSS HEREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bouke Bouma
AV Edam
32:27
2
Luca van Diepen
Hylas
33:19
3
Tristan Olij
Winkel
33:38
4
Tobias Pennekamp
De Goorn
33:51
5
Ferdy v/d Heide
Hylas
34:05
6
Frank van Lieshout
Vitalis
34:22
7
Tom Bellord
Hylas
34:39
8
Nico Zwarthoed
AV Edam
35:44
9
Paul Okkerse
SV Sportlust
35:47
10
Gijs Molenaar
Nieuwe Niedorp
35:55
11
Tyas Visser
AV Edam
36:08
12
Ian Smak Gregoor
Grootebroek
38:22
13
Bart Stavenuiter
Andijk
38:40
14
Jorrit Zuiker
Hollandia
38:54
15
Don Beukers
SV Sportlust
38:57
16
Peter Kaagman
Bovenkarspel
40:51
17
Stefan de Waard
Bovenkarspel
41:29
18
Frank de Rijk
Hoorn Nh
52:01
H35, CROSS HEREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kevin Hanff
SAV
33:49
2
Peter Laverman
Hylas
34:32
3
Ruben Alba Arias
Hylas
35:14
4
Sjaak Bakker
Wervershoof
35:27
5
Ronald Marees
Oudesluis
36:21
6
Dennis Curvers
Noordkop
41:17
H40, CROSS HEREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sander Collet
AV Edam
33:53
2
Toine Groot
SAV
34:45
3
Tom ten Bruggencate
Hera
35:02
4
Bart Klaver
Hera
36:10
5
Sander Steltenpool
Andijk
36:22
6
Marco Collet
AV Edam
37:46
7
Rob Stavenuiter
Andijk
39:55
8
Rens de Groot
Schagen
40:26
9
Rob Sinnige
Westwoud
41:13
10
Eric van den Berg
Loopgroep Hoorn
42:11
11
Niels Visser
Loopgroep Hoorn
45:05
12
Lennard Kraak
Zwaag
50:46
H45, CROSS HEREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ron van Diepen
Hera
32:33
2
Richard Kramer
SAV
33:55
3
Walter Klanker
Hylas
34:58
4
Rob Schilder
SAV
35:34
5
Rober Stroet
SAV
36:03
6
Dennis Lambalk
AV Edam
37:02
7
Lourens Kalverdijk
Hylas
37:53
8
Jeroen Dodeman
SAV
42:10
9
Arie Zalm
Enkhuizen
42:24
10
Sergio Felter
AV Castricum
42:28
11
Edwin Bruin
Wieringermeer
43:08
12
Sjaak Schuitemaker
SAV
43:39
13
Abel Smilda
Hera
44:34
14
Jeroen Bot
SAV
50:22
H50, CROSS HEREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ruud Beerepoot
Hera
32:32
2
Rachid Mohamadi
Atos
32:51
3
Cees Kersten
TAS '82
33:58
4
Joost van Galen
Zaanland
34:51
5
Ton Bosgoed
SAV
35:29
6
Peter Bosgoed
ARO '88
37:03
7
Gerard Warnaar
Hera
37:26
8
John Gombault
Trias
37:35
9
Gertjan Klumpenhouwer
SAV
37:52
10
Ronald Wiering
Zaanland
38:05
11
Kees Bot
Hollandia
38:09
12
Nico Ruiter
Trias
38:34
13
Richard de Wit
NEA Volharding
44:53
14
Gert van Dorth
Hylas
45:25
15
Robbert van Meulem
Loopgroep Hoorn
46:18
16
Marcel Laan
Blokker
47:12
17
Mike Coffeng
Zwaag
47:18
18
Gerard Beerepoot
Wognum
50:20
19
Martin van Ginkel
Hollandia
56:40
H55, CROSS HEREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hans Pater
Hera
36:31
2
Jaap Broens
Hera
38:10
3
Robbert Jak
SV Sportlust
38:32
4
Ruud van Breukelen
Hollandia
38:58
5
Frank Boon
SAV
40:32
6
Sjon Wagenaar
Hoogkarspel
41:31
7
Peter Dekker
Hera
41:37
8
Henk Meester
NEA Volharding
44:30
9
Co Kuip
Sijbekarspel
48:17
10
Sjaak Pronk
Spanbroek
53:55
H60, CROSS HEREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Smit
Hollandia
37:57
2
Ton Sjerps
SAV
38:06
3
Piet Jonker
Trias
39:11
4
Nico Wagenaar
Hera
41:00
5
Harry Kraak
Noordkop
47:09
6
Antoon van der Jagt
Heerhugowaard
47:50
7
Simon Laan
Hollandia
48:07
8
Piet Visser
Hollandia
49:49
H65+, CROSS HEREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Kreuk
SAV
40:20
2
Anton Knijn
Hollandia
42:14
3
Ton van der Meché
SV Sportlust
42:53
4
Frans Dekker
avVN
43:56
5
Koos v.d. Jagt
avVN
43:58
6
Cees Meijer
SAV
45:24
7
Gerrit Valenteijn
Zaanland
47:58
8
Cees Bakker
Hera
48:26
9
Kik Huisman
Hollandia
48:52
10
Jan Dorland
AV Edam
53:09
11
Wim Edam
AV Edam
56:01
12
Peter Hoedjes
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:08:39
VTRIM, CROSS HEREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henrike Offerman
Enkhuizen
47:11
Runnersworld, FritsPrint
www.uitslagen.nl
21-11-2018 18:03