Uitslagenlijst Bommelasloop

Enschede - Zondag 18 november 2018

VROUW, 7.4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerdianne Mekelenkamp
Borne
34:58
2
Jolijn Ehringfeld
Enschede
36:28
3
Helga Kistemaker
Rijssen
38:15
4
Annemiek Engbers
Enschede
38:20
5
Kerensa Broersen
Enschede
38:45
6
Lonneke Groote Haar
Enschede
39:00
7
Ellen Bekdam
Nijverdal
39:04
8
Nicolien Prumers
Wierden
40:37
9
Gerdien Ekkerink
Almelo
41:02
10
Sanne ten Elshof
Haaksbergen
41:54
11
Amy Ottink
Hengelo Ov
42:20
12
Marloes op den dries
Nijverdal
42:50
13
Sophie Effting
Hengelo Ov
42:51
14
Danielle Koopman
Borne
42:54
15
Shannen Bergsma
Enschede
43:16
16
Yvette Engbers
Enschede
43:28
17
Annelies v d Burg
Enschede
43:39
18
Elma beunk
Almelo
43:43
19
Sophie Roekevisch
Haaksbergen
44:42
20
Esther Hilderink
Enschede
45:05
21
Judith Kleinsman - Kuijpe
Enschede
45:09
22
Rian Prins-ten Voorde
Haaksbergen
45:42
23
Sanne sprenkeler-kok
Nijverdal
45:45
24
Lydia Jansen
Nijverdal
45:47
25
Ryanne kloppenborg
Enschede
46:09
26
Stefanie Leusink
Hengelo Ov
46:35
27
Laura Foks
Hengevelde
46:43
28
Mieke Foks
Haaksbergen
47:22
29
Margreth Wolthuis
Hengelo Ov
47:23
30
Marjolein Andela Wevers
Losser
47:28
31
Annet Engbers
Enschede
47:30
32
Lisette Zwerink
Enschede
47:31
33
Femke Beckers
Enschede
47:33
34
Mereke Foks
Haaksbergen
47:34
35
Linda Koning
Wierden
47:39
36
Marlieke Delmte
Losser
47:41
37
Lotte Jongman
Enschede
47:42
38
Nikkie de Koning
Enschede
48:02
39
Jorieke van Wijk
Enschede
48:07
40
Lotte Bertelink
Hengelo Ov
48:29
41
Caroline Smudde
Ambt Delden
48:52
42
Josien Bröcker
Barchem
48:52
43
Marloes Karman
Hengelo Ov
49:26
44
Roxanne Coelman
Enschede
49:28
45
Suzan Hollink
Enschede
49:34
46
Irma Huiskes
Hengelo Ov
49:55
47
Angelique Vriesema
Enschede
50:35
48
Riet Haasnoot
Enschede
50:41
49
Willemien Holtslag
Enschede
50:42
50
Alice Boshuizen
Enschede
50:42
51
Kitty Hengelman
Enschede
50:53
52
Demi Vriesema
Enschede
50:53
53
Suzanne Boer
Enschede
50:58
54
Sandra Jochem
Enschede
51:00
55
Rian ten Donkelaar
Enschede
51:03
56
Jacqueline Stoteler
Eibergen
51:08
57
Kitty Van Heuveln
Eibergen
51:09
58
Renate Veldhuizen
Neede
51:10
59
Amanda Stock
Enschede
51:10
60
Steffie Heupers
Enschede
51:11
61
Karin van der Burg
Amsterdam
51:43
62
Hilde ter Horst
Enschede
51:49
63
Carolien Schotmeijer
Enschede
51:54
64
Jolanda Blankvoort
Eibergen
52:29
65
Rosalie Langenkamp
Hengelo Ov
52:36
66
Moniek Alberts
Oldenzaal
52:41
67
Willeke van Toorn
Enschede
53:26
68
Saskia Brouwer
Borne
53:40
69
Lieke Knook
Albergen
53:41
70
Martine de Klein
Enschede
54:36
71
Naomi Rasing
Enschede
55:40
72
Elisabeth Lehrner
Winterswijk
55:52
73
Sharon Selen
Enschede
56:29
74
Sonja Nijmeijer
Enschede
59:53
75
Rhiana Petersen
Enschede
1:30:36
MAN, 7.4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Boy Foks
Haaksbergen
26:01
2
Edwin van der Ham
Enschede
29:28
3
Martin Knief
Geeste
31:36
4
Erwin Hondebrink
Enschede
32:09
5
Ronald Schonewille
Enschede
34:03
6
Ron van Rennes
Enschede
34:39
7
Erik Looze
Utrecht
36:42
8
Tim Welbergen
Nijverdal
37:07
9
Sido Huismann
Enschede
38:20
10
Kai Lubkemann
Enschede
38:30
11
Gert Jan Foks
Haaksbergen
38:31
12
Dirk-Jan Robbe
Groenlo
38:36
13
John Bouwens
Enschede
38:37
14
Carel van Leeuwen
Enschede
38:42
15
Martin Hovestad
Enschede
38:54
16
Richard Engbers
Enschede
39:02
17
Henri Hietbrink
Borne
39:20
18
Jan Kwakkel
Vroomshoop
41:19
19
Mark Esselink
Enschede
42:17
20
Laurent Wilderink
Hengelo Ov
42:54
21
Frits van het Hart
Enschede
43:05
22
Hans Huismann
Enschede
43:06
23
Theo Gamis
Enschede
43:48
24
Ronald Voerman
Hengelo
44:08
25
Frits Schook
Ambt Delden
44:09
26
Hermie Schulte
Denekamp
44:11
27
Martin ter Horst
Hengelo Ov
44:22
28
Frans Welbergen
Haaksbergen
44:24
29
Gert Veldhuis
Ahaus
44:39
30
Stephan Leijssenaar
Enschede
44:45
31
Jan Willem Heuten
Hengelo Ov
45:37
32
Roel de Boer
Enschede
45:45
33
Gerrit Schuurink
Enschede
45:48
34
Frank Assink
Enschede
46:05
35
Richard Jongsma
Enschede
46:34
36
Ronald Moes
Losser
46:34
37
Leo Gollenbeek
Enschede
46:35
38
Olav Koenraadt
Enschede
49:17
39
Dirk Zuidema
Enschede
49:23
40
Jos Jansen
Hengelo Ov
49:24
41
Guido Ooink
Enschede
49:31
42
Gert Kant
Enschede
49:47
43
Marcel Stock
Enschede
51:59
44
Herry Bergsma
Losser
52:57
45
Max van Beurden
Vroomshoop
54:14
46
Rene Moes
Enschede
1:03:47
VROUW, 11.2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rian ottenhof
Oldenzaal
53:26
2
Paulien van Bruggen
Enschede
54:47
3
Jogé Reiling
Enschede
55:06
4
Lieke Smale
Holten
55:55
5
Marlies Hemmer
Hengelo Ov
56:52
6
Sandra de Vries
Enschede
57:53
7
Victoria Druyff
Enschede
58:42
8
Jeannette Tanke
Hengelo Ov
59:54
9
Miriam Smits
Almelo
1:00:40
10
Marjolein van Ende
Enschede
1:00:48
11
Hanne Vreeswijk
Enschede
1:01:35
12
Manon Houdel
Enschede
1:01:43
13
Josselijn Wentink
Haarlo
1:02:04
14
Ellen Aarninkhof
Hengelo Ov
1:03:19
15
Carina ten Doeschot
Haaksbergen
1:03:24
16
Kim ter Horst
Haaksbergen
1:04:31
17
Mathilde Schiebergen
Borculo
1:04:35
18
Adri Scholten-Gijgink
Eibergen
1:04:37
19
Debbie Barends
Enschede
1:04:41
20
Ellen Bosman
Enschede
1:04:51
21
Debbie Scholten
Eibergen
1:04:53
22
Marije Vaanhold
Enschede
1:04:53
23
Jeanet Habers
Eibergen
1:05:32
24
Wendy Duurland
Enschede
1:05:34
25
Marian ten Voorde
Haaksbergen
1:06:48
26
Giulia Baracco
Rotterdam
1:07:47
27
Ria Posthumus
Enschede
1:07:54
28
Emily oude Voshaar
Almelo
1:08:15
29
Cirstie Haulo-Baas
Enschede
1:09:03
30
Yvet leusink
Enschede
1:09:08
31
Anouk Siemerink
Haaksbergen
1:09:55
32
Lyset Rekers
Enschede
1:09:56
33
Carina Jacobs
Enschede
1:10:00
34
Linda Tenten
Enschede
1:10:06
35
Liselotte Kraanen
Enschede
1:10:33
36
Christine van Leeuwen
Hengelo
1:11:46
37
Ellis Wissink
Haaksbergen
1:12:15
38
Lili Feringa
Enschede
1:12:17
39
Zoé du Frenne
Enschede
1:12:25
40
Nathalie Reesink-Peters
Enschede
1:12:52
41
Monique Timmerhuis
Enschede
1:14:54
42
Ineke Feringa
Enschede
1:15:07
43
Betty Hooijsma
Enschede
1:15:12
44
Sandra Bouhuis
Haaksbergen
1:17:09
45
Regine van der Hee
Haaksbergen
1:17:10
46
Sandra Spoolder
Haaksbergen
1:17:29
47
Karin Smit
Hengelo Ov
1:18:39
48
Marijke ter Avest
Rekken
1:20:55
MAN, 11.2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bjorn Ordelmans
Haaksbergen
43:26
2
Anders van Riesen
Enschede
43:35
3
Bob Kendle
Hengelo
43:43
4
Peter Mintjes
Enschede
44:32
5
Aardjan Caron
Hengelo Ov
44:57
6
Jeremij te Vaarwerk
Apeldoorn
48:07
7
Frank Weijling
Almelo
48:09
8
Jan Engbers
Enschede
48:56
9
Martijn Buijnink
Enschede
49:02
10
Sander Bonestroo
Enschede
49:03
11
Olaf Hoomans
Enschede
49:21
12
Mart van blanken
Hengelo Ov
51:00
13
Wouter Oostingh
Enschede
51:08
14
Laurens koopman
Borne
51:48
15
Paul van der Vegt
Enschede
51:49
16
Peter van Roosmalen
Enschede
52:03
17
Martin ten Voorde
Haaksbergen
52:52
18
Henk Aatpol
Usselo
52:56
19
Dick Zeedijk
Hengelo Ov
53:38
20
Remon van der Woude
Enschede
54:22
21
Rob Galgenbeld
Haaksbergen
54:26
22
Michel Nijland
Enschede
54:29
23
Herman Oude Nijeweme
Enschede
54:33
24
Thijs Boin
Enschede
55:03
25
Patrick Ketterink
Eibergen
55:38
26
Peter Vlaanderen
Enschede
55:40
27
Jörgen de Vries
Enschede
55:51
28
Joris Smit
Boekelo
56:29
29
Wilko Braam
Enschede
56:36
30
Gerrit Smale
Bathmen
56:38
31
Diede Bult
Rekken
56:47
32
Hunter Joosting Bunk
Groningen
56:56
33
Joost Kiewik
Hengelo Ov
57:11
34
Gerard Zwaferink
Enschede
57:18
35
Bastiaan Jaensch
Haaksbergen
57:41
36
Ronny Schurink
Hengelo Ov
57:59
37
Stefan de Wit
Enschede
58:02
38
Adri Berger
Enschede
58:18
39
Frank Grotenhuis
Hengelo
58:23
40
Winfried Timmer
Nijverdal
58:43
41
Jan ter Huurne
Haaksbergen
58:52
42
Pedro Prinsen
Almelo
59:11
43
Bart Spanjaard
Neede
59:21
44
Martijn lievestro
Eibergen
59:27
45
Jochem Arendsen
Denekamp
59:38
46
Wim Tanke
Hengelo Ov
1:00:17
47
Louis Groot Rouwen
Oldenzaal
1:00:23
48
Ralf Egberink
Enschede
1:00:29
49
Huub Poell
Enschede
1:00:35
50
Edwin Jansen
Hengelo Ov
1:00:43
51
Raymond Kip
Enschede
1:00:47
52
Jasper Drost
Enschede
1:00:47
53
Daniele Arseni
Enschede
1:00:48
54
Rudi Bruijs
Enschede
1:00:56
55
Bas Busschers
Enschede
1:00:57
56
Robert Meinema
Hengelo Ov
1:00:57
57
Dik van Dijk
Enschede
1:01:05
58
Jon Severijn
Hengelo Ov
1:01:58
59
Niels Langhart
Hengelo
1:02:04
60
Marcel Waijboer
Haarlo
1:02:20
61
Harry Loof
Enschede
1:02:26
62
Bert Meijerink
Enschede
1:02:30
63
Stefan Siemerink
Haaksbergen
1:02:50
64
Klaas Jan Sikkink
Eibergen
1:02:54
65
Arjan Paf
Nijverdal
1:02:58
66
Peter Rekers
Enschede
1:03:09
67
John-Paul Lurvink
Haaksbergen
1:03:10
68
Emil Cristen
Enschede
1:04:02
69
Thijs Smudde
Ambt Delden
1:04:25
70
Wim Buijvoets
Oldenzaal
1:04:27
71
Ronny Uiterwijk
Hengelo Ov
1:04:33
72
Bert ten Kleij
Enschede
1:04:48
73
Ronald Roerink
Hengelo Ov
1:05:04
74
Donny Meijerink
Haaksbergen
1:05:34
75
Raymond Waanders
Haaksbergen
1:06:12
76
Antoine Dekker
Losser
1:08:22
77
Robert Mekkelholt
Eibergen
1:08:30
78
Bas Wesselink
Neede
1:09:01
79
Wout Broer
Hengelo
1:09:18
80
Antoon Koehorst
Onbekend
1:09:23
81
Robin Kloppenborg
Enschede
1:09:50
82
Herman Koninenbelt
Enschede
1:10:02
83
Mark brons
Hengelo Ov
1:10:04
84
Tonnie Volmbroek
Enschede
1:10:05
85
Arie Bijl
Enschede
1:10:33
86
Sjoerd Flapper
Haaksbergen
1:10:34
87
Jan Scholten
Enschede
1:11:34
88
Lex Neumann
Enschede
1:11:52
89
Hans Klomp
Hengelo Ov
1:12:16
90
Niels Putter
Almelo
1:12:54
91
Kees van Drunen
Eibergen
1:20:57
VROUW, 16.4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marjolein Hietbrink
Borne
1:26:01
2
Minke Rutten
Enschede
1:26:03
3
Cyrille Boulonois
Enschede
1:27:36
4
Helen Wissink
Vreden
1:32:11
5
Joyce Zuiderent
Enschede
1:32:34
6
Mirjam Leussink
Enschede
1:32:55
7
Elly Buijvoets
Oldenzaal
1:36:47
8
Rita Doesburg
Rekken
1:37:00
9
Heleen te Wierik
Enschede
1:37:39
10
Alexa Hack
Ahaus
1:42:41
11
Emma van Geel
Enschede
1:42:54
12
Esther Rikken
De Lutte
1:44:44
13
Roxanne van der Laan
Oldenzaal
1:46:26
14
Laura Tuller
Enschede
1:46:27
15
Odile Elshout
Oldenzaal
1:51:11
16
Janka Looman
Soesterberg
1:52:13
17
Rita Bohl
Stadlohm
1:52:34
18
Marion Rottger
Sudlohn
1:52:34
19
Judith Kole
Borne
1:52:45
20
Hilda Nanlohij
Enschede
1:55:10
MAN, 16.4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Diederik Schelfinger
Arnhem
1:00:58
2
Cornelis Scheltinga
Apeldoorn
1:01:02
3
Bouke Scheltinga
Enschede
1:03:46
4
Marco Vernooij
Enschede
1:07:04
5
Jeroen Stange
Wierden
1:07:12
6
Erik Oskam
Enschede
1:09:00
7
Wilfried Nijhuis
Haaksbergen
1:10:01
8
Dick Ramerman
Borne
1:12:30
9
Jasper Assink
Hengelo
1:12:30
10
Willem Tuinte
Hengelo
1:12:38
11
Brian Bent
Enschede
1:12:56
12
Gjalt Gjaltema
Hengelo Ov
1:13:00
13
Bas Franke
Delden
1:14:06
14
Jeroen Hulst
Enschede
1:14:54
15
Richard Leussink
Haaksbergen
1:15:09
16
Bart Dijkman
Haaksbergen
1:15:15
17
Marc Altena
Haaksbergen
1:15:19
18
Dennis Kruithof
Enschede
1:15:40
19
Elmer Mulder
Borne
1:17:02
20
Ivo Liebrand
Enschede
1:17:20
21
Arjan van de Haar
Diepenheim
1:19:03
22
Roy Noordink
Haaksbergen
1:19:08
23
Ronald verbeek
Enschede
1:19:57
24
Dennis Dwars
Hengelo Ov
1:19:57
25
Eddy Sieverink
Borne
1:20:28
26
Jaap Hilbink
Enschede
1:21:13
27
Frank Kerkhof
Hengelo Ov
1:21:15
28
Gert Rolvink
Buurse
1:21:17
29
Hans Beumers
Enschede
1:21:18
30
Erwin Nijhuis
Oldenzaal
1:21:30
31
Pieter M. de Goede
Enschede
1:21:37
32
Paul Slot
Lonneker
1:22:23
33
Maarten Pit
Enschede
1:22:37
34
Stefan Limas
Enschede
1:22:40
35
Richard Dalhoeven
Oldenzaal
1:22:43
36
Robert Schulte
Haaksbergen
1:23:32
37
Krijno van Vugt
Enschede
1:23:35
38
Patrick Wilke
Oldenzaal
1:23:59
39
Bas Roelofs
Apeldoorn
1:24:19
40
Bart Busschers
Enschede
1:24:42
41
Robert Brunink
Oldenzaal
1:25:19
42
Dennis Tolhuis
Hengelo
1:25:26
43
Olaf van Strien
Enschede
1:25:38
44
Kees Warfman
Boekelo
1:26:12
45
Jans Kruise
Borne
1:26:37
46
Koos Jansen
Enschede
1:27:11
47
Erik Bosman
Enschede
1:27:24
48
Roy Middelses
Enschede
1:27:42
49
Mark Wormgoor
Hengelo Ov
1:27:51
50
Erik ten Kate
Enschede
1:28:24
51
Ronnie voigt
Enschede
1:28:39
52
Jurgen Eijsink
Haaksbergen
1:28:52
53
Sjoerd Spieker
Delden
1:29:23
54
Olaf Wanschers
Almelo
1:29:23
55
Lloyd Schellevis
Enschede
1:29:45
56
Christian Post
Gronau
1:29:50
57
Jan Meuleman
Haaksbergen
1:29:51
58
Jorrit Bock
Enschede
1:30:02
59
Wilfried Beyen
Hengelo
1:30:43
60
Stefan Mensing
Stadtlohn
1:30:51
61
Ronnie Weustink
Enschede
1:31:28
62
Marten Bruining
Enschede
1:32:49
63
Norbert krol
Enschede
1:32:51
64
Albert Brouwer
Eefde
1:32:52
65
Matthijs van Rozen
Enschede
1:33:52
66
Gert van der Veen
Enschede
1:34:09
67
Hennie Scheggetman
Haaksbergen
1:35:19
68
Frank Schücken
Ahaus
1:35:22
69
Erik Oudenampsen
Enschede
1:35:43
70
Joost Brugge
Enschede
1:36:32
71
Paul Drosten
Enschede
1:37:35
72
Jack Kaspers
Enschede
1:37:39
73
Gerrit-Jan Leusink
Hengelo Ov
1:38:33
74
Frank van Eldik
Hengelo Ov
1:38:44
75
Thomas Schwietering
Ahaus
1:42:42
76
Ronald Voort
Almelo
1:43:04
77
Sebastiaan Bruggink
Nijverdal
1:43:42
78
Jeffrey ten Donkelaar
Hengelo Ov
1:43:43
79
Anton van Nieuwenhuijzen
Hengelo Ov
1:43:59
80
Wouter Zürcher
Enschede
1:44:03
81
Jacco Maat
Enschede
1:44:43
82
Rob Wolters
Hengelo Ov
1:46:27
83
Barend Buursink
Oldenzaal
1:51:12
84
Bert Davids
Hengelo Ov
1:52:45
85
Willy Nanlohij
Enschede
1:55:09
86
Jeroen Babtist
Enschede
1:58:58
VROUW, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Irene Gabrielle
Leiden
1:41:12
2
Laura Pranger
Enschede
1:49:14
3
Evelien van Nieuwkuijk
Losser
1:51:33
4
Nienke Strabbing
Utrecht
1:52:47
5
Chanine Goselink
Haaksbergen
1:53:57
6
Bianca van den Belt
Tilburg
1:55:43
7
Corinne Haan
Haaksbergen
2:00:36
8
Monica van der ark
Enschede
2:01:15
9
Anne Kuipers
Enschede
2:02:03
10
Chantal Geerdink-Krake
Haaksbergen
2:03:56
11
Alice Pol
Enschede
2:04:34
12
Miranda Konniger
Neede
2:04:49
13
Barbara Wachtmeester
Hengelo Ov
2:06:51
14
Sylvia Plette
Deventer
2:08:29
15
Annemarie Lankheet
's-Gravenhage
2:20:52
16
Krista de Wolff
Haarlem
2:24:44
MAN, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fabian ten Kate
Haren Gn
1:14:06
2
Wout van den Boom
Enschede
1:19:33
3
Richard Evering
Enschede
1:23:53
4
Edwin Wentink
Enschede
1:26:42
5
Hans van der Wal
Enschede
1:27:25
6
Hendrik Piersma
Enschede
1:27:33
7
Erik Strabbing
Rotterdam
1:27:34
8
Marc Weber
Hengelo Ov
1:28:35
9
Cristian Hermelink
Hengelo
1:31:32
10
Martin Poel
Haarlem
1:32:10
11
Ewoud Roest
Enschede
1:32:20
12
Henk Passies
Borne
1:32:33
13
Andre Neerlaar
Beltrum
1:32:52
14
Frank Hering
Enschede
1:33:52
15
Marc Bakhuis
Vriezenveen
1:34:08
16
Vincent Evering
Haaksbergen
1:35:10
17
Sandy Dekker
Wormer
1:37:00
18
Christian van den Berge
Enschede
1:38:18
19
Gert-Jan Rodenburg
Enschede
1:39:38
20
Tim Stevens
Enschede
1:41:08
21
Stephan Leijssenaar
Enschede
1:41:51
22
Bas Linders
Enschede
1:42:26
23
Michel Löhr
Enschede
1:43:04
24
Marnix Papen
Haaksbergen
1:44:18
25
Nicole Botteghi
Enschede
1:44:34
26
Johan Damhuis
Zutphen
1:44:40
27
Albert gieling
Hengelo Ov
1:45:03
28
Ruud Roelofsen
Enschede
1:46:37
29
Marco Olde Punte
Enschede
1:47:42
30
Marc Moser
Enschede
1:48:45
31
Yannick Kroeze
Enschede
1:48:56
32
Martijn Kerkhof
Enschede
1:48:58
33
Loek Gijben
Enschede
1:49:01
34
Niels Evers
Enschede
1:49:06
35
Tom Meuleman
Haaksbergen
1:49:07
36
Herben Heino
Enschede
1:49:13
37
Severin te Lindert
Winterswijk
1:49:33
38
Gerard Reesink
Enschede
1:49:44
39
Freek van Haarlem
Groningen
1:49:49
40
Rob Stevens
Eibergen
1:50:08
41
Peter van Hannen
Onbekend
1:50:53
42
Marijn de Keijzer
Enschede
1:50:54
43
Jeroen Loskamp
Glane-Beekhoek
1:51:33
44
Bob Alfrink
Hengelo Ov
1:51:37
45
Jan ter Haar
Borne
1:51:58
46
Menno de Jager
Borne
1:52:46
47
Henk Blik
Enschede
1:52:53
48
Thijs Smit
Almere
1:53:06
49
Gerard Weernink
Enschede
1:53:31
50
Piet Kamma
Enschede
1:53:35
51
Mark Vrugteveen
Enschede
1:53:53
52
Mouris Boer
Enschede
1:54:24
53
Arnoud Messelink
Enschede
1:54:25
54
Marco Platvoet
Enschede
1:54:58
55
Mathijs Jansen
Enschede
1:55:31
56
Niek Bruins
Losser
1:57:13
57
Faruk Kumru
Enschede
1:58:27
58
Hans Sleeuwits
Enschede
1:58:45
59
Gijs Elfrink
Enschede
1:59:20
60
Samir Bensliman
Groningen
2:01:14
61
Cor Eckers
Zutphen
2:02:46
62
Martin Kiewik
Hengelo Ov
2:06:11
63
Chris Temmink
Hengelo Ov
2:06:13
64
Harald van Goor
Hengelo Ov
2:06:16
65
Rolf woldberg
Haaksbergen
2:07:41
66
Eugene van der Pijll
Leidschendam
2:13:25
67
Bart Sachse
Enschede
2:16:59
68
Jan Marc Kok
Coevorden
2:19:53
www.uitslagen.nl
26-11-2018 22:16