Uitslagenlijst LochemTrail

Barchem - Zondag 18 november 2018

MAN, 11 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Daan Nieuwenhuis
Rotterdam
43:20
43:18
2
Marcel Jolink
Doetinchem
47:10
47:08
3
Floris Dinkelman
Lochem
47:19
47:16
4
Sjoerd van Heeren
Zutphen
48:15
48:06
5
Matthieu Bennink
Lichtenvoorde
51:47
51:29
6
Michiel Warmerdam
Loenen Gld
51:55
51:55
7
Ronnie Berendsen
Zelhem
53:14
53:10
8
Gerard Markvoort
Ruurlo
53:32
53:13
9
Marc Janssen
Amsterdam
54:13
54:03
10
Bart Dinkelman
Lochem
54:57
54:53
11
Marco Wassink
Ruurlo
55:35
55:30
12
Yannick Balk
Utrecht
56:16
56:00
13
Tomas Huting
Amsterdam
56:16
56:00
14
Emiel Arfman
Twello
56:42
56:28
15
Arnoud Brink
Voorst gem Voorst
56:58
56:45
16
Frank Bouwman
Denekamp
57:36
57:30
17
Jan Groot
Amersfoort
58:16
58:14
18
Edwin Pastoor
Ugchelen
58:17
58:02
19
Richard Nibourg
Almelo
58:24
58:06
20
Ricardo Buskop
Rotterdam
58:52
58:49
21
Rik Bloemendaal
Zelhem
59:21
59:10
22
Joris Wansink
Zutphen
59:32
59:22
23
Rene weenink
Groenlo
59:47
59:36
24
Raymond Pasman
Groenlo
59:47
59:37
25
Nick Meijer
Zutphen
1:00:10
1:00:00
26
Chris Hendriks
Lochem
1:00:34
1:00:32
27
Ronald Hendriks
Lochem
1:00:51
1:00:47
28
Otto van der Meer
Doorwerth
1:01:09
1:01:00
29
Gerald Meijerink
Holten
1:01:38
1:01:11
30
Robin Hofste
Haaksbergen
1:04:09
1:03:55
31
Michel van Sluijs
Wierden
1:04:22
1:03:52
32
Edwin Dinkelman
Lochem
1:04:22
1:04:07
33
Robert Brethouwer
Aalten
1:04:29
1:04:16
34
Hans te Brake
Borculo
1:05:17
1:05:05
35
Ignacio Vea-Murguia
Utrecht
1:05:22
1:05:07
36
Rick Fokkink
Lochem
1:05:27
1:05:23
37
Martin Mengerink
Huizen
1:05:43
1:05:19
38
Robert kramer
Swifterbant
1:06:13
1:05:45
39
Erik Berends
Twello
1:06:32
1:06:17
40
Harrie Weersink
Lochem
1:07:20
1:07:04
41
Mark klein Goldewijk
Lichtenvoorde
1:07:45
1:07:25
42
Wim Egberts
Lochem
1:07:47
1:07:28
43
Jelle Bartlema
Huizen
1:08:28
1:08:04
44
Evan Kettelarij
Lochem
1:10:04
1:10:02
45
Rob Bunschoten
Baarn
1:10:43
1:10:18
46
Mark Ypenburg
Wilnis
1:11:15
1:10:49
47
Harrie Janssen
Beltrum
1:11:21
1:11:01
48
Andre Meijerink
Druten
1:11:25
1:10:57
49
Johan Meulman
Haarlo
1:11:53
1:11:20
50
Louwrens Moolhuizen
Haaksbergen
1:12:07
1:11:53
51
Robert Markerink
Lochem
1:12:31
1:12:18
52
Anne Brouwer
Hengelo Ov
1:12:48
1:12:25
53
Barry Hegeman
Wierden
1:13:53
1:13:23
54
Robert Cruiming
Enschede
1:13:58
1:13:37
55
Arjan Zweekhorst
Emst
1:16:32
1:16:13
56
Rene Gierkink
Lichtenvoorde
1:16:52
1:16:35
57
Frank Lucassen
Lichtenvoorde
1:16:54
1:16:36
58
Peter Gruben
Deventer
1:19:56
1:19:50
59
Gosse Douma
Bennekom
1:20:29
1:19:59
60
John Reijerink
Enschede
1:30:12
1:29:50
VROUW, 11 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Astrid van Velden
Amersfoort
55:36
55:33
2
Rosalie Vonk
Utrecht
57:31
57:16
3
Chantal Klein Gunnewiek
Beltrum
59:22
59:11
4
Welmoed Meindertsma
Zelhem
1:00:49
1:00:44
5
Maartje Mateman
Doetinchem
1:02:12
1:02:06
6
M.Pieffers
Holten
1:03:40
1:03:13
7
Manon Voskamp
Lichtenvoorde
1:04:32
1:04:21
8
Rozhan Omer
Apeldoorn
1:04:51
1:04:20
9
Anke Willems
Deventer
1:05:21
1:04:49
10
Marian Wegdam
Hengevelde
1:05:28
1:05:08
11
Sandra Oplaat
Markelo
1:06:09
1:05:58
12
Iryna Samiliak
Lochem
1:06:22
1:06:15
13
Esther Wensink
Bredevoort
1:07:12
1:06:52
14
Monique Klein Goldewijk
Lichtenvoorde
1:07:45
1:07:32
15
Irma Slingerland
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:08:01
1:07:31
16
Anneke Naafs
Goor
1:08:31
1:07:59
17
Yvonne Deterd Oude Weme
Holten
1:12:46
1:12:22
18
Ans Meijerink
Holten
1:12:46
1:12:23
19
Barbera van der Hoek
Arnhem
1:13:08
1:12:59
20
Dirkje van Dijk
Arnhem
1:13:37
1:13:30
21
Sabine Stoelinga
Bathmen
1:13:54
1:13:28
22
Miranda Smit
Hengelo Ov
1:13:55
1:13:28
23
Sylvia ten Bokkel
Heveadorp
1:13:59
1:13:52
24
Ineke Baas
Huizen
1:14:51
1:14:26
25
Anne-Marie Snelder
Arnhem
1:16:06
1:15:57
26
Anita Wenting
Arnhem
1:16:06
1:15:58
27
Jolanda Postel
Denekamp
1:16:14
1:16:08
28
Christel Onland
Lichtenvoorde
1:16:47
1:16:29
29
Wendy Klein Goldewijk
Lichtenvoorde
1:16:52
1:16:35
30
Nicole Schepers
Lichtenvoorde
1:16:53
1:16:36
31
Claudia Cruiming
Enschede
1:17:27
1:17:05
32
Margot Stoteler
Zevenaar
1:18:39
1:18:10
33
Heleen Nijveld
Swifterbant
1:18:44
1:18:15
34
Jacoline Hunink
Waddinxveen
1:18:45
1:18:16
35
Elisabeth Verkuyl
Huizen
1:18:56
1:18:31
36
Carla Oude Lenferink
Boxmeer
1:19:08
1:18:45
37
Ria Deterd Oude Weme
Borculo
1:19:08
1:18:45
38
Anke Wijlens
Haaksbergen
1:19:51
1:19:28
39
Brenda te Boekhorst
Lochem
1:19:55
1:19:49
40
Annelies Gerhardt
Haarle gem Hellendoorn
1:20:52
1:20:20
41
Kimberley Gorres
Deventer
1:28:31
1:27:57
42
Marinka Peeters
Noordwijk Zh
1:30:02
1:29:37
43
Monique Reijerink
Enschede
1:30:12
1:29:51
MAN, 21 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Denver Bijlsma
Eibergen
1:34:18
1:34:14
2
Guus Beking
Tonden
1:38:41
1:38:38
3
Paul Schalkwijk
Zwolle
1:39:06
1:39:04
4
Ronald Eitens
Arnhem
1:40:20
1:40:17
5
Jorik Klein
Schalkhaar
1:40:53
1:40:49
6
Gerben Kamperman
Ruurlo
1:42:08
1:42:03
7
Sander van den Belt
Ermelo
1:43:08
1:43:06
8
Terry Dieperink
Arnhem
1:47:56
1:47:47
9
Rolf Schootman
Neede
1:49:33
1:49:30
10
Erwin Enneman
Laren Gld
1:50:28
1:50:23
11
Bart van de Lustgraaf
Oosterbeek
1:51:39
1:51:22
12
Dennis IJland
Lochem
1:51:54
1:51:52
13
Eric Boomsma
Nijkerkerveen
1:52:38
1:52:31
14
Noah Zanoni
Lochem
1:53:32
1:53:13
15
Peter Duvekot
Zaltbommel
1:53:54
1:53:27
16
Arjen Kwint
Loppersum
1:55:53
1:55:50
17
Louis Oudshoorn
Leiderdorp
1:56:47
1:56:43
18
Patrick Fuijk
Wilp Gld
1:56:57
1:56:53
19
Rik Jonker
Tilburg
1:57:32
1:57:29
20
Jan Willem Doelman
Woudenberg
1:57:42
1:57:24
21
Emiel Huizinga
Almen
1:57:53
1:57:47
22
Job de Man
Castricum
1:59:17
1:59:12
23
Peter Buiting
Lichtenvoorde
1:59:31
1:59:24
24
Martijn ter Hofte
Hengelo Ov
1:59:47
1:59:25
25
Floris van Weringh
Zwolle
1:59:52
1:59:32
26
Jan-Willem Stam
Holten
2:00:08
1:59:52
27
Eric Brouwer
Rheden
2:00:37
2:00:23
28
Rudie Marsman
Raalte
2:00:50
2:00:39
29
Harry Pastoor
Apeldoorn
2:01:21
1:59:40
30
Erik Knopert
Warnsveld
2:01:43
2:01:35
31
Erik Holtman
Dalfsen
2:03:23
2:03:07
32
Leo Grooters
Ruurlo
2:03:25
2:02:56
33
Peter Willemsen
Oosterbeek
2:03:26
2:03:08
34
Tonnie Gotink
Ruurlo
2:03:28
2:03:21
35
Erik van Toly
Lochem
2:03:38
2:03:36
36
Ric Brand
Holten
2:04:13
2:03:22
37
Han ten Buuren
Haaksbergen
2:06:25
2:06:14
38
Erik Tempert
Eibergen
2:06:29
2:06:18
39
Jorrit Stokvis
Hengelo Ov
2:07:01
2:06:41
40
Andre Stam
Raalte
2:07:25
2:07:15
41
Jouke van der Zwaag
Sneek
2:08:24
2:07:57
42
Jan Wieriks
Groenlo
2:08:56
2:08:33
43
Martijn Dekkers
Hengelo Ov
2:09:38
2:09:11
44
Willem Boverhof
Zwolle
2:10:48
2:10:25
45
Christiaan Slot
Laren Gld
2:11:20
2:10:48
46
René ter Wee
Lochem
2:11:20
2:10:49
47
Bas van de Geest
Amersfoort
2:11:20
2:10:53
48
Peter Kneefel
Lochem
2:11:37
2:11:15
49
Cor Kuiper
Enschede
2:12:02
2:11:47
50
Herman Geritz
Midlum
2:12:17
2:11:53
51
Ivan Daneel
Doorwerth
2:12:34
2:12:15
52
Henk Groen
Sneek
2:13:05
2:12:30
53
John Gelinck
Groenlo
2:14:02
2:13:38
54
Frank Hoog Antink
Groenlo
2:14:19
2:13:54
55
Vincent Bomers
Groenlo
2:14:34
2:14:11
56
Jeroen Meier
Zutphen
2:14:36
2:14:24
57
Johny Röwer
Enschede
2:15:08
2:14:52
58
Martijn van Riele
Zwolle
2:15:14
2:14:51
59
Frans Taselaar
Laren Nh
2:16:47
2:16:34
60
Michiel van Duijvendijk
Oosterbeek
2:17:23
2:17:06
61
John Zanoni
Lochem
2:17:57
2:17:35
62
Peter van Engen
Zwolle
2:18:05
2:17:45
63
Arno Schoenaker
Doetinchem
2:18:06
2:17:53
64
Xander Tekelenburg
Utrecht
2:18:55
2:18:45
65
Jeroen Jonker
Noordwijk Zh
2:20:11
2:19:51
66
Ab Scheers
Beltrum
2:20:45
2:20:20
67
Rik Delsing
Lichtenvoorde
2:20:45
2:20:21
68
Tejo Scholten
Voorburg
2:23:44
2:23:14
69
Eric-Jan Sobels
Barneveld
2:25:57
2:25:57
70
René Geschiere
Doetinchem
2:34:07
2:33:38
71
Frans Heering
Enter
2:54:49
2:54:41
VROUW, 21 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maria Weenink
Groenlo
1:53:54
1:53:49
2
Jolanda Brugman
Zutphen
1:57:54
1:57:48
3
Anita ter Hofte
Zutphen
2:01:27
2:01:20
4
Anouk Fienieg
Castricum
2:03:25
2:03:17
5
Anja Zweekhorst
Emst
2:05:27
2:05:19
6
Barbara Tempert- de Haan
Eibergen
2:06:24
2:06:13
7
Tracey Jewek
Aalten
2:07:14
2:07:00
8
Adrie Feenstra
Warnsveld
2:08:40
2:08:28
9
Ingerlise Hoefsloot
Tienhoven Ut
2:08:42
2:08:25
10
Inge Kemper
Lochem
2:11:37
2:11:15
11
Anke Striezenau
Leusden
2:12:00
2:11:44
12
Jolanda Gerritsen
Enschede
2:15:08
2:14:52
13
Inge Visser
Ulft
2:15:14
2:15:06
14
Margreet Mak
Nijkerkerveen
2:17:08
2:17:01
15
Lotte Hobbelt
Utrecht
2:18:55
2:18:46
16
Danielle van der Weerd
Emst
2:21:50
2:21:41
17
Iris Latuasan
Oosterbeek
2:21:50
2:21:33
18
Marie-France Sagor
Capelle aan den IJssel
2:22:28
2:22:15
19
Marielle Spruijt
Deventer
2:23:04
2:22:45
20
Erika Smale
Voorburg
2:23:44
2:23:14
21
Marjon Bierhof
Deventer
2:26:08
2:25:48
22
Anja Sturris
Lochem
2:34:05
2:33:33
23
Dian Schurink
Winterswijk
2:39:08
2:38:40
24
Elisabeth Veldman
Lochem
2:39:42
2:39:17
25
Petra Houwing
Utrecht
2:39:43
2:39:18
26
Paulien Sarelse
Teuge
2:40:29
2:38:46
27
Regine Godefrooij-Kerkhof
Apeldoorn
2:40:29
2:38:45
28
Renee Heller
Utrecht
2:46:01
2:45:35
29
Josta Hoenink
Ruurlo
2:54:25
2:53:56
MAN, 31 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Stefan Wielers
Vreden
2:14:28
2:14:26
2
Raymond Lotz
Stein Lb
2:23:26
2:23:25
3
Sander Boon
Soest
2:38:24
2:37:03
4
Raymond Lorkeers
Nijverdal
2:41:10
2:41:08
5
Vincent Moorman
Doetinchem
2:46:13
2:46:08
6
Paul Wind
Lemele
2:47:37
2:47:27
7
Ricardo Boerkamp
Zutphen
2:51:36
2:51:33
8
Evert van Veldhuizen
Veldhoven
2:57:20
2:57:17
9
Mark Meinema
Doetinchem
2:59:29
2:59:24
10
Danny Lambert
Harderwijk
3:00:08
2:59:54
11
Joop Scherpenzeel
Leeuwarden
3:00:48
2:58:56
12
Eduard Vossebeld
Holten
3:02:09
3:01:59
13
Igor ter Halle
Hellendoorn
3:03:02
3:02:57
14
Henrie Drenthel
Aalten
3:05:02
3:04:55
15
Pim Brouns
Utrecht
3:07:56
3:06:36
16
Gertjan Verbeek
Doetinchem
3:09:49
3:09:45
17
Gerd de Lange
Doetinchem
3:09:51
3:09:48
18
Richard Hofmeijer
Heerde
3:10:37
3:10:29
19
Frank Elschot
Borculo
3:16:25
3:16:14
20
Rik Knapen
Nijverdal
3:17:48
3:17:39
21
Michiel Borst
Apeldoorn
3:20:17
3:20:05
22
Stan Drouen
Steenderen
3:22:34
3:20:14
23
Theo Nieuweboer
Edam
3:39:33
3:37:41
24
Niels te Brake
Eibergen
3:42:44
3:42:37
25
Martin Kok
Enschede
3:50:24
3:45:31
VROUW, 31 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Selina van der Vliet
Soest
2:37:14
2:35:54
2
Nicollette Ibink
Zelhem
3:03:04
3:03:01
3
Annelies Wesselink
Zelhem
3:09:50
3:09:47
4
Nathalie Demkes
Borculo
3:10:37
3:10:30
5
Mariska Stege
Hengelo Gld
3:14:02
3:14:00
6
Aukje van Egteren
Zelhem
3:14:02
3:14:01
7
Jacqueline oude Bennink
Hengelo Ov
3:26:04
3:25:57
8
Jet Klomp
Haaksbergen
3:29:05
3:28:59
9
Petra Domhof
Harreveld
3:29:05
3:28:59
10
Hilde Knipping
Ulft
3:31:13
3:31:05
11
Gina Lamberts
Uplengen
3:38:40
3:36:44
12
Marleen Ter Maten
Barneveld
3:42:43
3:42:39
13
Wil Jansen
Barneveld
3:42:44
3:42:39
14
Chantal Weimer
Barneveld
3:54:39
3:54:36
www.uitslagen.nl
18-11-2018 16:14