Uitslagenlijst FORTIUS Wantijparkloop

Dordrecht - Zaterdag 17 november 2018

MEISJ, 1 KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Amelia Gniba
Fortius
4:58
2
Mirthe Oomen
's-Gravendeel
5:10
3
Naomi Reiziger
Fortius
5:16
4
Evelien de Boer
Fortius
5:17
5
Maud Oomen
's-Gravendeel
5:44
JONGE, 1 KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hugo Vink
Fortius
4:12
2
Santiago Roelofs
Fortius
4:16
3
Lenz Lie
Fortius
4:20
4
Patryk Baczkowski
Zevenbergen
4:21
5
Timo de Vos
Fortius
4:21
6
Yonah Moree
Fortius
4:46
7
Semme den Engelsman
Fortius
4:49
8
Arend Vogelaar
Fortius
4:51
9
Noah van Bezooijen
Fortius
5:04
10
Ryan Soselisa
Fortius
5:11
11
Jaap Veltman
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
5:31
12
Amando Eugenia
Dordrecht
5:39
13
Myron Wijn
Fortius
5:45
14
Adrian W. De Paz
Leiden
5:50
15
Thijs Jobse
Fortius
5:50
MEISJ, 2 KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Claudia Klootwijk
Spirit Oud Beijerland
8:18
2
Valerie Holleman
Spirit Oud Beijerland
8:45
3
Lisa van Schaik
Fortius
9:07
4
Vera Zwemmer
Dordrecht
9:34
5
Isha Arnold
Fortius
9:37
6
Marit van Zetten
Fortius
9:43
7
Rosa Paling
Fortius
9:50
8
Femke van der Waal
Passaat
10:15
9
Fabienne de Jong
Fortius
10:34
10
Mare Simons
Fortius
10:37
11
Pien Vogelaar
Fortius
11:28
JONGE, 2 KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Milan Vink
Fortius
8:11
2
Lucas Gennisse
Fortius
8:15
3
Stijn van der Waal
Passaat
8:22
4
Jaime Joele
Fortius
8:36
5
Bram Kähler
Fortius
8:48
6
Timo Kähler
Fortius
8:50
7
Maxim van Dorp
Fortius
8:54
8
Sem van de Velde
Capelle aan den IJssel
9:22
9
Yerne Biesterveld
Fortius
9:29
10
Siebe Zwemmer
Dordrecht
9:51
11
Luka Alvarez Tusveld
Fortius
10:16
12
Rens Bakker
Fortius
10:17
13
Brent Roberts
Fortius
14:54
VROUW, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anna van Stigt
Fortius
42:01
2
Gerda Huiskamp
Fortius
44:48
3
Tryntsje Fokkema
Fortius
50:16
4
Ilse Temmink
Gorinchem
50:31
5
Liesbeth Van Ginneken
Turnhout
51:21
6
Danielle van Zoest
Dordrecht
54:23
7
Ageeth van Rees
Fortius
55:06
8
Monique Dijkmans-Huisman
Dordrecht
55:38
9
Francis Koppelaar
Fortius
56:36
10
Ineke Wosten
Fortius
56:37
11
Cecile Gieben
Dordrecht
58:29
12
Jacqueline den Boer
Passaat
59:37
13
Daphne van Gasteren
Dordrecht
59:54
14
NME Tempelaar
Dordrecht
1:00:00
MANNE, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tom Wortel
Fortius
35:36
2
Roy Werner
Fortius
35:57
3
Henk Kerkhof
avVN
38:47
4
Lennaert den Hoed
Fortius
39:47
5
Leon Aleman
Fortius
40:45
6
Wilfred Krol
Fortius
41:12
7
Michael Kerkhof
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
41:17
8
Erik Buddenbaum
Dordrecht
42:29
9
Leun Temmink
Dordrecht
43:48
10
Gijs van der Welle
Rotterdam
44:42
11
Mirko de Boer
Dordrecht
45:12
12
Mark van de Velde
Capelle aan den IJssel
45:27
13
Hans van der Waal
Avantri
45:45
14
Hans de Frel
Alblasserdam
46:48
15
Lukasz Gryc
Dordrecht
46:56
16
Isidro de paz Garcia
Leiden
46:57
17
Rocky Holland
Oldenzaal
47:17
18
Peter Buisman
Passaat
47:19
19
Arie Kuperus
Fortius
47:29
20
Maurice Laparlière
Dordrecht
47:35
21
Ton Wulfert
Dodrecht
47:57
22
Francois Plaisier
Fortius
48:11
23
Ernstjan Overduin
Dordrecht
48:23
24
Arie Nouwen
Fortius
49:15
25
Bas Nagtegaal
Fortius
49:49
26
Stijn Herrewijnen
Dordrecht
50:09
27
Ronald Tukker
Typhoon
50:29
28
Andre Verschoor
Dordrecht
50:38
29
Bastiaan Veltman
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
51:24
30
Dirk Franssen
Fortius
51:26
31
Stefan Kattemolle
Dordrecht
53:02
32
Jochem Vermeent
Zwijndrecht
53:58
33
André Alderliesten
Fortius
54:41
34
Martin van Gasteren
Dordrecht
59:54
35
Ed van Gerdingen
Zwijndrecht
1:00:42
VROUW, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Laurence van den Berg
Papendrecht
23:18
2
Maria Simanovich
Fortius
24:25
3
Hannie Soeters
Dordrecht
24:37
4
Claudy Diesveld
Fortius
27:04
5
Lea van Pamele
Fortius
27:16
6
Esther Vermeulen
Fortius
27:51
7
Ellis Boogers
Fortius
27:51
8
Clarissa van Galen
Fortius
28:42
9
Myriam Ligtenberg
Fortius
28:49
10
Arienne Korver
Fortius
29:47
11
Lisette Boschman
Dordrecht
29:55
12
Brenda Schutte
Papendrecht
32:33
MANNE, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ben Muller
Nieuw-Lekkerland
17:33
2
Marcel Bezemer
Fortius
19:02
3
Ludo van Hoek
Dordrecht
19:07
4
Henrik Barendregt
Fortius
19:17
5
MItchell Teeuw
Fortius
19:22
6
Eloy Urbano Cruz
Dordrecht
19:29
7
Mees Schneider
Fortius
19:55
8
Jelle Schneider
Mookhoek
19:55
9
Arjan Dozy
Strijen
20:25
10
Bertus van Ginneken
Etten-Leur
20:43
11
Kees Prins
Sliedrecht
21:05
12
Emiel van Antwerpen
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
21:31
13
Mark Prins
Fortius
22:30
14
Gerard van de Bovenkamp
avVN
23:10
15
Tim den Hartigh
Passaat
23:58
16
Hans den Hartigh
Passaat
24:09
17
R. de Breij
Zwijndrecht
24:17
18
Jan de Groot
Giessenburg
24:37
19
Van Zetten
Fortius
24:49
20
Wilmar de Pee
Fortius
24:49
21
Rocky Holland
Oldenzaal
25:03
22
Jari Kroon
Fortius
26:14
23
Marcel Kroon
Zwijndrecht
26:14
24
Marco Kors
Fortius
26:24
25
Peter Korver
Dordrecht
27:18
26
Joni Wolting
Fortius
30:08
27
Paul Gagesteijn
Fortius
30:23
28
Michel Vogel
Zuidwal
30:27
29
Johan Aangeenbrug
Moerdijk
30:57
30
Arie Wolst
Dordrecht
31:31
www.uitslagen.nl
18-11-2018 12:55