Uitslagenlijst 3e Vijfhoekparkloop 2018

Zaandam - Zaterdag 17 november 2018

V1,5K, 1,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Malou de Gauw
Zaanland
7:17
2
Lisa van Kleef
Zaanland
7:21
M1,5K, 1,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thomas van Kleef
Zaanland
6:14
V5KM, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeske van der Pal
Zaanland
21:12
2
Luna Huiberts
Zaanland
22:40
3
Esmée Bakker
AV Haarlem
22:49
4
Laura Hyslop
Zaanland
23:43
5
Femke Drijfhout
Krommenie
24:03
6
Lian Kosse
Zaanland
25:45
7
Jacqueline Louwe-Zijlstra
Zaanland
25:46
8
Joyce de Roo
Zaanland
26:23
9
Marion Kuyper
Medemblik
27:33
10
Wilma Jonker
Zaanland
28:12
11
Corry Fris-Meijer
Zaanland
28:12
12
Ellen Beerthuizen
Purmerend
30:06
13
Mia de Roo
Zaanland
30:57
14
Nadine te Rietmolen
Zaanland
31:14
15
Joke de Vries
Purmerend
33:40
16
Corry Huffels
Amersfoort
36:19
17
Marjolein de Heer
Zaandam
38:12
18
Startnummer 204
44:17
19
Patricia Taams
Oostzaan
44:17
M5KM, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Simon Richards
Zaanland
17:39
2
Sietse van der Pal
Zaanland
18:30
3
Jonnie Rijkenberg
Purmerend
19:34
4
Rob van der Pal
Zaanland
20:39
5
Dennis Glas
Zaanland
21:05
6
Steven de Goede
Zaanland
21:14
7
Mark Scheijde
Zaanland
22:23
8
Leon Heijman
Zaanland
22:28
9
Ronald Verhaal
Zaandam
22:34
10
Oscar de Gauw
Zaanland
22:43
11
Peter van der Eng
Zaanland
22:53
12
Henk Onrust
Zaanland
23:33
13
Henk Borst
Zaanland
23:41
14
Jan Fris
Zaanland
24:18
15
Cees de Boorder
Assendelft
24:36
16
Hans van Kleef
Zaanland
25:12
17
Jan van Zalinge
avVN
25:38
18
Peter Velthuis
Almere
26:56
19
Seb Griffioen
Amsterdam
27:40
20
Edgar Griffioen
Amsterdam
27:40
21
Wim Roozendaal
Amstelveen
28:53
22
Sten Lobles
Purmerend
30:05
23
Ing Teng
Amstelveen
30:35
24
Martin Wezel
Zaanland
31:01
25
Piet Duivis
Zaandam
31:37
26
Marcel Springorum
Zaandam
33:22
27
Johan van Santen
avVN
33:40
28
Martin de Goede
Hoofddorp
34:31
29
René van der Pal
Wormer
42:10
30
Nico Tol
Zaanland
44:32
31
Piet Glas
Zaanland
51:33
V10KM, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pernilla van Rozelaar
Medemblik
46:53
2
Monique Lokin
Amsterdam
50:06
3
Margriet Kok
Amsterdam
52:30
4
Sonja van Zeelt
Wormerveer
52:44
5
Helen de Haan
Purmerend
53:01
6
Dorcas Jebkemboi
Zaanland
54:59
M10KM, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Arne van der Heijden
Nieuwegein
39:50
2
Martin Hoogervorst
Loopgroep PK
40:04
3
Hans van Urk
Zaanland
43:39
4
Barry Hulzebos
Amsterdam
46:33
5
Roan Lindner
Zaandam
50:05
6
David Buis
Midwoud
50:55
7
Startnummer 607
52:44
8
Lex de Boer
Loopgroep Hoorn
54:48
9
Hans Buis
Friesland
59:35
10
Klaas Lakeman
avVN
1:00:00
11
Jan Stolp
Le Champion
1:00:00
12
Rudi de Reuver
Utrecht
1:00:45
13
Kees Janssen
Wormer
1:01:28
14
Jan van Veen
Nieuwe Niedorp
1:06:40
15
Rob Groot
Le Champion
1:14:15
16
Jurrien Krol
avVN
1:25:00
17
Gijs Honing
avVN
1:25:38
www.uitslagen.nl
21-11-2018 17:22