Uitslagenlijst Springendalloop

Ootmarsum - Zaterdag 17 november 2018

5 KM, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thijs Blikmans
Almelo
21:34
2
Tim Gerrits
Geesteren
22:35
3
Thijs Hekman
Enschede
22:46
4
Rick Booijink
Vasse
23:41
5
Elias van Voolen
Utrecht
24:17
6
Bernard Knuif
Albergen
24:23
7
Teun Biglaar
Westerhaar
24:40
8
Liselot Goris Goris
Enschede
24:41
9
Geert Berkhof
Westerhaar
24:41
10
Jasmin Siersema
Enschede
24:43
11
Mart Lüchies
Vroomshoop
26:27
12
Danny Vermaas
Almelo
26:36
13
Kevin Bood
Amersfoort
26:45
14
Ilse Oude Vrielink
Leersum
27:11
15
Susan Booijink
Agelo
27:16
16
Mattheu Stevelink
Ommen
27:54
17
Jefry Heddema
Enschede
28:00
18
Wouter Lindemann
Hengelo (o)
28:05
19
André Bijker
Enschede
28:17
20
Nadine Keizer-Timmermans
Denekamp
28:22
21
Chanel Tassche
Denekamp
29:16
22
Manon Koerssen
Geesteren
29:19
23
Christine Lohuis
Bornerbroek
30:21
24
Elles Kienhuis
Geesteren
30:55
25
Ben Lohuis
Bornerbroek
30:56
26
Sandra Schuur
Borne
31:02
27
Bart Werink
Groningen
31:23
28
Tom Werink
Groningen
31:24
29
Miranda Wever
Almelo
31:26
30
Karen Bril
Albergrn
31:30
31
Marja Oude Luttikhuis
Vasse
31:33
32
Talitha Huiskes-Faber
Oldenzaal
31:34
33
Carla Booijink
Vasse
31:35
34
Anne Heerink
De Lutte
31:35
35
Natasja Snijders
Geesteren
31:38
36
Dinie Essing
Geesteren
31:38
37
Miranda Lansink-oude Blenke
Reutum
31:39
38
Agnes Tassche
Denekamp
31:39
39
Gondi Oortmann
Ootmarsum
31:40
40
Marc Kosse
Vroomshoop
31:48
41
Edwin Groeneveld
Oldenzaal
31:51
42
Else Oude Hendriksman
Geesteren
31:55
43
Gerke Hagedoorn
Ootmarsum
31:59
44
Joop Siebum
Hezingen
32:00
45
Jurgen ten Buuren
Ootmarsum
32:00
46
Leonie Kuipers
Geesteren
32:09
47
Monique Wesselink
Geesteren
32:25
48
Gre Tijhuis
Almelo
32:37
49
Wim Bussink
Denekamp
32:49
50
Thea Schulten
Ootmarsum
32:52
51
Ine Kamphuis
Ootmarsum
32:54
52
Marieke Brunninkhuis
Hezingen
33:00
53
Jantine Lasonder
Rossum
33:04
54
Ben Hofland
Oldenzaak
33:18
55
Juliet Rouwers
Ootmarsum
33:35
56
Claudia Wolkotte
Lattrop-breklenkamp
33:38
57
Frederieke Kotterman
Ootmarsum
33:39
58
Robert ter Horst
Ootmarsum
33:57
59
Moniek Tijink
Tubbergen
34:03
60
Linda Froyen
Ootmarsum
34:16
61
Annemieke Hemmer
Ootmarsum
34:17
62
Henriëtte Schoppink
Almelo
34:22
63
Berthon Meen
Fleringen
34:32
64
Alice Meen
Fleringen
34:33
65
Hedwig Booijink
Beuningen
34:35
66
Hedwig Booijink
Vasse
34:36
67
Harry Lubbers
Ootmarsum
34:57
68
Geerte Rikhof
geesteren
34:59
69
Mariel Stamsnieder
Geesteren
35:00
70
Jeannet Verschuren IJspeert
Almelo
35:06
71
Mariska Schreven
Reutum
35:11
72
Irma Droste
Ootmarsum
35:13
73
Martine van Dijk
Beuningen
35:31
74
Anita Drenth
Albergen
35:33
75
Andrea Oldewening
Ommen
35:48
76
Wim Platvoet
Enschede
36:07
77
Jacqueline Engbers
Ootmarsum
36:17
78
Marita Gasthuis
Almelo
36:20
79
Miranda Rensen
Almelo
36:24
80
Karin reekers reekers
Tubbergen
36:26
81
Hans Huiskes
Ootmarsum
37:13
82
Gé Hammink
Ootmarsum
37:17
83
Ietje ten Velde
Almelo
37:30
84
Ans Kampkuiper
Almelo
37:31
85
Jolande Holkers
Hezingen
37:51
86
Moniek Veltmann-Kiewik
Rossum
37:51
87
Jessica Kamphorst
Hezingen
37:52
88
Marielle Oosterbroek
Rossum
37:54
89
Jolande Hellenkamp
Oldenzaal
37:55
90
Ellen Venhuis
Rossum
37:58
91
Linda de Bruijn
Hengelo OV
38:03
92
Thil Tolkamp
Enschede
38:04
93
Esther Risseeuw
Ootmarsum
38:17
94
Liesbeth Hase
Almelo
38:19
95
Miranda Krommendijk
Almelo
38:28
96
Janneke Heisterkamp
Agelo
38:29
97
Charlotte Lohuis
Ootmarsum
38:31
98
Harry van der Heijden
Ootmarsum
38:42
99
Dorien Luchies
Vroomshoop
39:03
100
Petra Hagedoorn
Ootmarsum
39:20
101
Fatima Kuijl
Hengelo Ov
40:35
102
Moniek Schröder
Rossum
41:15
103
Linda Oosterhuis
Ootmarsum
41:20
104
Paula Wessels
Ootmarsum
41:21
105
Dinie Essing
Hengelo
41:33
106
Yeannine Grooters
Ambt Delden
42:55
107
Berrie Kuijl
Hengelo Ov
44:05
108
Adele Smits
Oldenzaal
52:37
109
Yvon Weustink
Oud Ootmarsum
55:09
110
Hanneke Thijert
Denekamp
55:10
111
Esmeralda Huiskes
Westerhaar
56:34
112
Lianda Kalsbeek
Vriezenveen
56:36
113
Mariel Matenaar
Denekamp
59:53
10 KM, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bas Eertman
Ootmarsum
39:19
2
Peter Semmekrot
Bornerbroek
39:21
3
Marc Kokkelink
Ootmarsum
39:28
4
Naam onbekend (was Anneke Paus)
Albergen
39:34
5
Maurice Kruse
Oldenzaal
39:41
6
Lars Bossink
Lattrop
41:55
7
Robbert Wijdenes
Ootmarsum
42:11
8
Naam onbekend (was Els ten Velde)
Ootmarsum
42:18
9
Stefanie Sijtsma
Ootmarsum
42:39
10
Sander Tijink
Tubbergen
43:02
11
Marco Oude Groothuis
Almelo
43:08
12
Mark Boerrigter
Oldenzaal
43:35
13
Simone Hakenberg
Rossum
43:42
14
Leon Eijsink
Ootmarsum
43:46
15
Raymond Bruns
Nutter
44:29
16
Henk van Benthem
Oldenzaal
44:34
17
Bart Veelers
Oldenzaal
44:50
18
Rainier Veldboer
Ootmarsum
44:58
19
Monique van Benthem
Oldenzaal
44:58
20
Huub Evers
Ootmarsum
45:13
21
Rob Velthuis
Oud ootmarsum
45:14
22
Richard Eertman
Delden
45:23
23
Harry Brookhuis
Denekamp
45:27
24
Niek Oude Weernink
Bruinehaar
46:02
25
Frank Westerhof
Denekamp
46:05
26
Pascal Storck
Ootmarsum
46:25
27
Han Schoppink
Almelo
46:27
28
Paul Zwetsloot
Vasse
46:29
29
Gerald Peterman
Almelo
46:30
30
Bart Rensink
Wierden
46:37
31
Robert Westerhof
Ootmarsum
46:42
32
Ramòn van Nuil
Westerhaar-Vriezenv Wijk
47:04
33
Bernadet Grundel
Reutum
47:11
34
Vincent Beld
Beuningen
47:21
35
Ruud Lenferink
Almelo
48:13
36
Stephanie Veldboer
Ootmarsum
48:17
37
Michel van Etten
Almelo
48:27
38
Robbert Olde Agterhuis
Enschede
48:31
39
Anouk Oude Vrielink
Amersfoort
48:51
40
Josina Groen
Almelo
48:59
41
Mijke Bussink
Denekamp
49:07
42
Raymond Berning
Denekamp
49:10
43
Robin Borghuis
Ootmarsum
49:26
44
Daniel Visscher
Ootmarsum
49:39
45
Dennis Markink
Enschede
49:41
46
Patrick Scholing
Hengelo
50:02
47
Rob Benerink
Borne
50:02
48
Stella Achterweust
Oldenzaal
50:08
49
Ilse Nordkamp
Oldenzaal
50:09
50
Frans Holsink
Ootmarsum
50:21
51
Petra Donker
Albergen
50:39
52
Jorien Tijink
Bornerbroek
50:46
53
Walter Velthuis
Ootmarsum
50:46
54
Gert Staarman
Vroomshoop
51:04
55
Teun Meen
Albergen
51:17
56
Marcel Kamphuis
Reutum
51:21
57
Siegrid Droste
Reutum
51:24
58
Herbert Schröder
Oldenzaal
51:26
59
Maurice Bolwerk
Hengelo
51:38
60
Joyce Weersink
Groningen
51:39
61
Ingrid Bossink
Lattrop
51:40
62
Barry Reekers
Almelo
51:47
63
Carel van Leeuwen
Enschede
51:58
64
Freek Keupink
Ootmarsum
52:10
65
Marc Bult
Hengelo
52:23
66
Henriët van Nuil
Westerhaar
52:29
67
Hans Uit het Broek
Oldenzaal
52:31
68
Gerard Knapper
Zuidlaarderveen
52:54
69
Florien Bussink
Denekamp
52:55
70
H. Van der Laan
Almelo
52:58
71
Rob van Hest
Enschede
53:01
72
Jeroen Haafkes
Goor
53:02
73
Cynthia Marsman
Rossum
53:06
74
Seakle de Vries
Almelo
53:13
75
Andre Hulsmeijers
Oldenzaal
53:20
76
Jan Veldboer
Ootmarsum
53:26
77
Alain Gotz
Almelo
53:37
78
Lars Elferink
Harbrinkhoek
53:38
79
Jonne Groeneveld
Oldenzaal
53:40
80
Fenna Tetteroo
Oldenzaal
53:50
81
Chris Kamphuis
Ootmarsum
54:03
82
Eric Vos
Oldenzaal
54:25
83
Marloes Scholten Linde
Rossum
54:26
84
Joris Dijkman
Hengelo
54:32
85
Karin ten Dam
Hengelo Ov
54:39
86
Daniëlle Nijkamp
Lonneker
54:41
87
Roxanne van der Laan
Oldenzaal
54:43
88
Elles Peterman
Almelo
54:53
89
Liesbeth Koomen
Hengelo
55:10
90
Rianne Blokhuis
Enschede
55:12
91
Petra Reinerink
Harbrinkhoek
55:12
92
Susan Willemsen
Denekamp
55:12
93
Ingrid Verbeek
Enschede
55:13
94
Iwan Velthuis
Ootmarsum
55:21
95
Martin Rensen
Almelo
55:23
96
Martine ter veld
Delden
55:27
97
Karolien Boerrigter
Oldenzaal
55:57
98
Sib Reinalda
Ootmarsum
55:58
99
Marijke Tijink
Reutum
56:08
100
Ben Graven
Ootmarsum
56:12
101
Bianca van Marle
Almelo
56:35
102
Karin Wubben
Roelofarendsveen
56:39
103
Dorien van der Aa
Geesteren
56:40
104
Chantal Derksen
Oldenzaal
56:41
105
Connie Hemmes
Bruinehaar
56:43
106
Ellen van Enst
Almelo
56:52
107
Fiona Rijpkema
Enschede
56:53
108
Miranda Tukkers
Denekamp
57:00
109
Rob Damink
Oldenzaal
57:01
110
Inge Franke
Oldenzaal
57:05
111
Muriël Lammerink
Haarle (gem Tubbergen)
57:06
112
Rene Smeenk
Vriezenveen
57:22
113
Harry Blokhuis
De Lutte
57:24
114
Inge Huiskes
Ootmarsum
57:25
115
Ceciel Brons
Agelo
57:26
116
Marijke Loohuis
Oldenzaal
57:29
117
Lotte Donker
Utrecht
57:33
118
Laura ter Haar
Beuningen
57:41
119
Loes Kok
Denekamp
57:42
120
Zwier van Nuil
Westerhaar
57:50
121
Harold Huiskes
Deurningen
57:51
122
Janneke Boertien
Den Ham Ov
57:53
123
Eddy Oude Elferink
Weerselo
58:06
124
Hans Loovers
Vriezenveen
58:12
125
Dick van der Stelt
Vriezenveen
58:14
126
Lucie Sand
Harbrinkhoek
58:15
127
Annemarie Degger
Albergen
58:16
128
Marjan Wijnhoff
Hoge Hexel
58:21
129
Wouter Dijkman
Hengelo
58:27
130
Antoinette ten Bos
Oldenzaal
58:30
131
Elske Wiecherink
Oldenzaal
58:31
132
Eugenie ter Grote
Vroomshoop
58:32
133
Carole Grundel
Reutum
58:34
134
Gaby Pikkemaat
Aadorp
58:36
135
Anja Nijland
Aadorp
58:37
136
Petra Wesselink
Albergen
58:42
137
Karin Huiskes
Deurningen
58:43
138
Maureen van Etten-Burks
Almelo
58:54
139
Kirstie Oude Ophuis
Oldenzaal
59:15
140
Jeroen Loohuis
Geesteren Ov
59:26
141
Aly Staal
Ootmarsum
59:28
142
Carine Graven
Ootmarsum
59:30
143
Charlotte Meijners
Denekamp
59:32
144
Manon Dijkhuis
Hengelo Ov
59:33
145
Jos Dijkhuis
Hengelo Ov
59:34
146
Chantal Leemkuil
Albergen
59:36
147
Jenny Jansen
Vroomshoop
59:47
148
Reinier Bolweg
Hengelo
59:52
149
Maaike van Dartel
Oldenzaal
59:55
150
Angelique Karperien
Borne
59:57
151
Petra Greftenhuis
De Lutte
1:00:05
152
Carla Dierink
Albergen
1:00:08
153
Harry Horstman
Weerselo
1:00:09
154
Henk van Geldrop
Hengelo
1:00:25
155
Joyce Leidelmeijer
Wierden
1:00:26
156
Loes Hutjes
Oldenzaal
1:00:28
157
Erna Olde Dubbelink
Beuningen
1:00:39
158
Carla Staal
Zuidlaarderveen
1:00:40
159
Ellen Siemonsma
Oldenzaal
1:00:42
160
Lieke Siemonsma
Oldenzaal
1:00:43
161
Gaja Duikersloot
Oldenzaal
1:00:45
162
Jolanda Borggreve
Denekamp
1:00:53
163
Rianne Dingeldein
Denekamp
1:00:53
164
Ela van der Weerden
Borne
1:00:58
165
Rudi Welhuis
Oldenzaal
1:01:05
166
Afke Damhuis ICE
Oldenzaal
1:01:31
167
Annelies Bodde
Denekamp
1:01:38
168
Ellen Tijans
Noord-Deurningen
1:01:41
169
Yolanda Lubbers
Bornerbroek
1:01:42
170
Ingemar Methorst
Hengelo
1:01:42
171
Hans Kroeze
Weerselo
1:01:47
172
Marieke Rorink
Ootmarsum
1:01:49
173
Ernst van Voolen
Utrecht
1:01:53
174
Maaike Schmidt
Almelo
1:02:05
175
Marjo Breteler
bornerbroek
1:02:07
176
Marriette Frielinck
Almelo
1:02:08
177
Peter Weustink
Zuidwolde
1:02:09
178
Judith Meijerink
Albergen
1:02:10
179
Sylvia Kemna
Albergen
1:02:12
180
Carla Bokdam
Bornerbroek
1:02:18
181
Rogier Heerink
De Lutte
1:02:20
182
Enith Pikkemaat
Lattrop
1:02:29
183
Sabine van der Weerd
Rossum
1:02:30
184
Marion Weustink
Utrecht
1:02:37
185
Herma Boertien
Almelo
1:02:45
186
Saskia Blokhuis-Weusthof
Weerselo
1:02:49
187
Mireille Zuurwelle-Weusthof
Oldenzaal
1:02:50
188
Marloes Velthuis
Denekamp
1:02:50
189
Inge Weusthof
Rossum
1:02:51
190
Rudie Olthof
Enschede
1:02:52
191
Tom Schildkamp
Enschede
1:02:53
192
Rudie Olthof
Denekamp
1:02:56
193
Bianca Weusthof
Weerselo
1:02:57
194
Moniek Meen
Fleringen
1:02:58
195
Simone Scholte op Reimer
Saasveld
1:03:00
196
Isabelle Mensink
Ootmarsum
1:03:58
197
Daphne de Jong
Coevorden
1:04:06
198
Willie Olde Scholtenhuis
Oldenzaal
1:04:07
199
Lies van Langen
Oldenzaal
1:04:12
200
Toos Benneker
Oldenzaal
1:04:21
201
Ans Waleczek
Oldenzaal
1:04:28
202
Marlon Hummelink
Bornerbroek
1:04:29
203
Marita Hoitink
Bornerbroek
1:04:29
204
Michelle Hoitink van Emmerloot
Bornerbroek
1:04:30
205
Astrid Engbers
Harbrinkhoek
1:04:33
206
Annet Ellenbroek
Tubbergen
1:04:36
207
Harry Uit het Broek
Weerselo
1:04:38
208
Thom Dijkman
Hengelo
1:04:44
209
Anita Keupink-Goosen
Ootmarsum
1:04:48
210
Ingrid Groothuis
Vasse
1:04:52
211
Petra Lamberts
Tubbergen
1:04:56
212
Renate Wilbers
Denekamp
1:04:56
213
Rebecca Snijders
Denekamp
1:04:57
214
Marly Grote Beverborg
Oldenzaal
1:05:08
215
Maureen Oude Luttikhuis
Denekamp
1:05:22
216
Marloes Poppink
Fleringen
1:05:34
217
Annet Bons
Tubbergen
1:05:35
218
Caroline Velers
Ootmarsum
1:05:36
219
Wendy Knippers
Denekamp
1:05:44
220
Jolanda Nijhuis
Denekamp
1:05:44
221
Elise Arens
Rossum
1:05:52
222
Yvonne Grundel
Rossum
1:05:54
223
Anne Leferink
Rossum
1:05:55
224
Bertine Lokotte
Tubbergen
1:06:22
225
Marijke Pinxsterhuis
Zuidwolde
1:07:08
226
Ruud Lenferink
Tubbergen
1:07:27
227
Annette van Geldrop
Hengelo
1:07:54
228
Brigitte Benerink
Borne
1:07:55
229
Lucy van der Meer
Oldenzaal
1:12:27
230
Ellie Bijen
Oldenzaal
1:12:28
15 KM, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Vervanger Rita Knol
Westerhaar
59:47
2
Robin Veldboer
Ootmarsum
1:01:49
3
Coen Demmer
Tubbergen
1:03:11
4
Dirk Platjes
Sibculo
1:03:26
5
Erik Lentfert
Hengelo
1:03:44
6
Daan Kuipers
Geesteren
1:03:51
7
Bart Blaauwgeers
Geesteren
1:04:24
8
Ivo Schreven
Reutum
1:04:31
9
Carl Beekhuizen
Enschede
1:05:09
10
Harry Wesselink
Albergen
1:05:14
11
Tonnie Bruns
Ootmarsum
1:06:04
12
Niels Krake
Almelo
1:06:30
13
André Oude Vrielink
Ootmarsum
1:06:37
14
Rick Nijmeijer
Denekamp
1:06:43
15
Bert Luchies
Vroomshoop
1:06:44
16
Henri Timmerhuis
Almelo
1:06:46
17
Rudy Feldman
Ootmarsum
1:06:55
18
Niek te Hennepe
Denekamp
1:07:21
19
Marcel IJland
Denekamp
1:07:24
20
Gerjan Jonkeren
Almelo
1:07:38
21
Stephan Belt
Gramsbergen
1:07:50
22
John Brunninkhuis
Hezingen
1:07:55
23
Harold ter Braak
Denekamp
1:08:16
24
Arjan Kuipers
Ootmarsum
1:08:19
25
Clemens Weersink
Oldenzaal
1:08:27
26
Carolijn Wörner
Vroomshoop
1:08:35
27
Naam onbekend (BertJan Nijhuis)
Agelo
1:08:40
28
Koert Weustink
Ootmarsum
1:08:47
29
Wout Sanderink
Ootmarsum
1:09:49
30
Bart Vos
Hertme
1:10:14
31
Jeroen Franken
Hengelo
1:10:28
32
Matthijs Hofman
Leersum
1:11:21
33
Peter Winters
Bornerbroek
1:11:25
34
Frits Huttenhuis
Denekamp
1:11:34
35
Stefan Aalbers
Denekamp
1:11:44
36
Toon Aarnink
Agelo
1:12:01
37
Huub Mensink
Denekamp
1:12:13
38
Yannick Weierink
Ootmarsum
1:12:29
39
Mark Luft
Oldenzaal
1:12:33
40
Jari Korbee
Oud Ootmarsum
1:12:36
41
Mohammed Jongepier Rodan
Enschede
1:12:50
42
Sander Popma
Tubbergen
1:12:56
43
Peter Hannink
Wierden
1:13:39
44
Wendy Groener
Deventer
1:13:43
45
Jürgen Schmidt
Almelo
1:13:44
46
Bas Heuvelman
Almelo
1:14:08
47
Bianca Menderink-Harink
Hengelo
1:14:10
48
Jan Manenschijn
Borne
1:14:11
49
Stijn Kamphuis
Ootmarsum
1:14:12
50
Giny Steggink
Rossum Ov
1:14:34
51
Xander Fransen
Almelo
1:15:54
52
Martijn Morsink
Oud Ootmarsum
1:15:58
53
Thomas Pas
Rijssen
1:16:15
54
Frans Overmaat
Almelo
1:16:25
55
Arno Wilbers
Denekamp
1:16:43
56
Henry Bonnes
Nederhorst den Berg
1:16:44
57
Paul Poorthuis
Oldenzaal
1:16:49
58
Paulino Pallas
Enschede
1:16:50
59
Edith Mulder
Oldenzaal
1:16:51
60
Bas Hudepohl
Oldenzaal
1:16:59
61
Johan Legebeke
Almelo
1:17:14
62
Bert Jan Nijhuis
Enschede
1:17:46
63
Thomas Wevers
Enschede
1:18:29
64
Chantal Holtkamp
Oldenzaal
1:18:30
65
Anton Stoorvogel
Enschede
1:18:32
66
Herman Bouwhuis
Den Ham
1:18:35
67
Boudewijn Koopman
Tubbergen
1:18:38
68
Nico Langeslag
Oldenzaal
1:19:10
69
Gert Jansen
Vroomshoop
1:19:32
70
Sander Feldman
Hengelo
1:19:37
71
Gerwald Leusman
Denekamp
1:20:03
72
Ruud Haarman
Weerselo
1:20:20
73
Hans Oude hendrikmam
Denekamp
1:20:39
74
Jaqueline Holsbeek
Denekamp
1:20:39
75
Gerard Koekkoek
Denekamp
1:20:40
76
Astrid Benerink
Denekamp
1:20:41
77
Han Damhuis
Ootmarsum
1:20:51
78
Aljo van der Sleen
Coevorden
1:20:55
79
Barend van der Aa
Albergen
1:21:01
80
Chantal Lokhorst
Enschede
1:21:02
81
Theo Weegerink
Oldenzaal
1:21:03
82
Rene Heerink
Beuningen
1:21:06
83
Egbert Kroese
Hengel (ov)
1:21:22
84
Benno Olde Hampsink
Reutum
1:21:32
85
Rianne Vossers
Enschede
1:21:59
86
Hans Hevink
Enschede
1:22:01
87
Stefanie Timmerhuis
Albergen
1:22:09
88
Nico Freriksen
Hengelo
1:22:26
89
Nicole Schothuis
Harbrinkhoek
1:22:26
90
Hans Ruiterkamp
Enschede
1:22:29
91
Lydia van den Akker
Enschede
1:22:33
92
Stefan van Ommen
Denekamp
1:22:43
93
Monique Harink
Hengelo
1:23:12
94
Marloes Seinen
Hengelo
1:23:12
95
Astrid Boudrie
Oldenzaal
1:23:13
96
Martin Lutke Schipholt
Almelo
1:23:48
97
Leonie van Assen
Oldenzaal
1:23:56
98
Erna van Dijk
Enschede
1:24:02
99
Diënne Demmer-Verkade
Tubbergen
1:24:11
100
Jan van Dijk
Enschede
1:24:11
101
Henriette Olthof
Borne
1:24:57
102
Karel De Jong
Enschede
1:25:15
103
Jörg Reinders
Vasse
1:25:57
104
Monique Busscher
Oud-Ootmarsum
1:26:10
105
Sander van Assen
Oldenzaal
1:26:11
106
Marinus Jasper
Kloosterhaar
1:26:58
107
Erna Jasper-Sturris
Kloosterhaar
1:27:01
108
Jeanette Stundebeek
Tubbergen
1:27:09
109
Manon Wekking
Ootmarsum
1:27:10
110
Wilfred Wijnhoff
Hoge Hexek
1:27:27
111
Gerrit Kluvers
Denekamp
1:27:31
112
Susanne Wannée
Enschede
1:27:31
113
Bennie Steggink
Ootmarsum
1:28:04
114
Maureen Steggink
Ootmarsum
1:28:05
115
Marlon van der Aa
Albergen
1:28:05
116
Benno Benneker
Oldenzaal
1:28:08
117
Ted Hulsman
Borne
1:28:10
118
Renate Jansen
Vroomshoop
1:28:11
119
Wendy Mulder
Deurningen
1:28:12
120
Ruben Bunskoek
Almelo
1:28:20
121
Jeroen Hase
Almelo
1:29:04
122
Harrold van den Nieuwboer
Almelo
1:29:04
123
Chris Doldersum
Westerhaar
1:30:01
124
Esther Wijnands
Hezingen
1:30:17
125
Sandra Hassink
Hezingen
1:30:18
126
Simone Boonstra-Keur
Deventer
1:30:19
127
Arne van de Graaff
Deventer
1:30:20
128
Henriet Brink
Hoge Hexel
1:30:40
129
Wilma van der Wal
Langeveen
1:30:40
130
Jan Duijvestijn
Delden
1:30:54
131
Gerda Bonenkamp
Hengelo
1:31:10
132
Merlinn van Nieuwkuijk
Losser
1:32:20
133
Annabeth Wijering
Losser
1:32:21
134
Myra van den Maagdenberg
Oldenzaal
1:33:28
135
Bob Vos
Oldenzaal
1:33:28
136
Dold van den Maagdenberg
Oldenzaal
1:33:29
137
Lieve Hakkers
Enschede
1:33:53
138
Mark Nijmeijer
Enschede
1:33:53
139
Susanne Jongepier
Enschede
1:33:54
140
Gerda Scholten
Weerselo
1:33:57
141
Margot Oude Rengerink
Ootmarsum
1:35:51
142
Susanne Plasman
Wierden
1:36:57
143
Jeroen Immink
De Lutte
1:39:07
Uitslagen onder voorbehoud. Afstanden: 5.400, 9.800, 15.20 meters
www.uitslagen.nl
23-11-2018 23:17