Uitslagenlijst 1e Baanloop

Kampen - Donderdag 15 november 2018

MPM, 1K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Amber Klein
Isala '96
5:26
JPM, 1K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jesper Wieten
Isala '96
4:30
2
Thomas van der Weerd
Isala '96
4:50
3
Sven ten Heuvel
Isala '96
5:17
MPC, 1K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Arinya van 't Ende
4:31
2
Vere Langeslag
5:05
3
Isa Markusse
5:17
4
Maud Tennekes
Isala '96
5:26
JPC, 1K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pepijn van Putten
4:05
2
Delano Thielman
Isala '96
4:28
3
Yaro de Kleine
4:41
4
Sem Eenkhoorn
4:50
5
Sam Verhoeff
4:51
6
Laurens Bloemert
5:01
7
Brenn Doorneweerd
5:04
MPB, 1K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Annemaryn de Wit
4:38
2
Suleen Penninkhof
4:42
3
Janou Wolf
5:02
4
Ilse Bottenberg
5:21
JPB, 1K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tycho Kiel
3:54
2
Koen de Vries
4:00
3
Tristan van der Weerd
4:05
4
Mark Klein
4:13
5
DaniŽl Messink
4:29
6
Job van der Horst
4:47
7
Melle Hoekstra
4:49
8
Wesse Bouhuijs
4:51
MPA, 1K-A
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Valerie van Laar
3:49
2
Lobke Wolterink
4:12
3
Julynn Huijsmans
4:20
4
Meliz Jansen
4:22
5
Nine Scholten
4:23
6
Brecht van der Haar
4:23
7
Chamena Hoekman
4:25
8
Mieke Stuij
4:33
9
Anouk Wichers
4:48
10
Lois Logtenberg
4:55
11
Lilian Hollander
4:56
12
Elle Bouhuijs
5:04
13
Lotte Doorneweert
5:08
14
Flore van Dijk
5:42
JPA, 1K-A
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lars Hansman
3:47
2
Noud Kanis
3:49
3
Remi van Hell
3:54
4
Patrick Duiveman
4:02
5
Kas Meuleman
4:10
6
Tije Annema
4:13
7
Titus Leurink
4:14
8
Koen Endeman
4:16
9
Sjoerd van de Steege
4:25
10
Sander de Vries
4:26
11
Roel van Pijkeren
4:29
12
Aviv van Loo
4:31
13
Midas Westendorp
4:38
14
Sam Vahl
4:41
15
Davy van den Berg
4:47
16
Jamairo Sijbesma
5:15
17
Tim van Vliet
5:16
VB, 1K-VB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Martijn van Vianen
4:26
2
Wijnold Dorgelo
4:36
3
Youri Elsendoorn
4:53
MD, 2K-JD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Julia Fahner
7:47
7:46
2
NaŽll Huijsmans
7:56
7:55
3
Ruth Boersma
10:24
10:23
4
Merel Hofstede
10:25
10:25
5
Jodie Pesch
12:26
12:24
JD, 2K-JD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Daan Beute
7:43
7:43
2
Hugo Visser
7:45
7:44
3
Josse Kampen
7:47
7:46
4
Thomas de Kimpe
8:56
8:55
5
Sam Bolt
9:11
9:10
6
Joran van Boven
9:47
9:47
7
Aron van Unen
10:46
10:45
MC, 3K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Suzan Teune
14:51
2
Donna ten Hove
17:21
JC, 3K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cas Kanis
12:16
MB, 3K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Esmťe Bakker
13:33
2
Natalja Duiveman
13:36
3
Maureen Wind
17:21
JB, 3K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Julian ten Hove
12:13
2
Sil Krediet
13:07
MA, 3K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Femke Reitsema
13:32
2
Marije Salverda
15:22
VSEN, 3K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anneloes de Roo
13:33
MMAS, 3K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Robert Reitsema
10:57
2
Bert Schilder
14:30
3
Peter de Wilde
14:50
4
Jan Schilder
15:47
5
Berend Brijder
16:06
VSEN, 5K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Leonie Eenkhoorn
22:03
2
Liza Karman
23:23
MSEN, 5K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jens Mathijs Tijbout
18:33
2
Timo Hacquebord
20:08
3
Edwin Boone
22:53
VMAS, 5K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Greet Vrijbloed
22:28
2
Joke Lorist-Klappe
25:43
3
Vera Schoorlemmer
26:31
4
Ingrid van de Poll
26:31
MMAS, 5K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henk Jan Dorgelo
18:10
2
Roel van der Steege
19:16
3
Richard Kroon
19:36
4
Erwin van Dalen
20:14
5
Gerrit van Oene
21:05
6
Willem Speksnijder
21:12
7
Yuri Wieten
21:20
8
Harm Prins
21:26
9
Dries Huisman
21:52
10
Johan Westerink
22:05
11
Pieter Meijberg
22:17
12
Herman Bruins
22:44
13
Jan ten Hove
23:17
14
Erik van de Poll
24:02
15
Ruben Schaap
24:29
16
Frans Bennink
24:32
17
Henk Timmerman
24:48
18
Robert Wijs
26:31
www.uitslagen.nl
01-12-2018 13:13