Uitslagenlijst Graef Castricum Trail

Castricum - Zondag 11 november 2018

J-6, GRAEFJES KIDS 1
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Elia Farhani
3:46
3:45
2
Rune Honig
Koedijk
3:50
3:50
J7-9, GRAEFJES KIDS 2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Luca Smit
6:06
6:05
2
Stein Bruin
6:36
6:36
3
Hossein Farhani
7:39
7:38
M7-9, GRAEFJES KIDS 2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marin Honig
Koedijk
5:06
5:05
2
Minke Kater
Barneveld
5:11
5:11
3
Robin Verduin
5:19
5:19
4
Femm Bruin
5:37
5:36
5
Roza van Heusden
Bovenkarspel
5:40
5:40
6
Jill Bruin
5:42
5:42
7
Fenna Smit
7:22
7:22
J1012, GRAEFJES KIDS 3
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Joshua Kinsbergen
Voorthuizen
4:32
4:32
2
Liam Verduin
4:35
4:35
M1012, GRAEFJES KIDS 3
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nikki de Boer
Alkmaar
5:10
5:10
11MSN, 11 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tijn Huberts
Rotterdam
45:34
45:32
2
Thijs Feldberg
Alkmaar
47:14
47:10
3
Kobe Witdouck
Joure
54:29
54:27
4
Evert Schilder
Den Helder
55:44
55:41
5
Frank Buurlage
Alkmaar
59:49
59:44
6
Mathijs Pasmans
Amsterdam
1:02:37
1:02:30
7
Jelmer van de Mortel
Amsterdam
1:02:37
1:02:31
8
Jelle Janswaard
Wormer
1:03:10
1:02:50
9
Christiaan Kloppenburg
Alkmaar
1:04:35
1:04:25
10
Stef Schuurmans
Holsbeek
1:08:08
1:08:05
11
Manel Beijl
Castricum
1:10:50
1:10:42
12
Louis Jansen
Castricum
1:15:58
1:15:31
11VSN, 11 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nel Deman
Heule
54:29
54:27
2
Lotte van Trigt
Haarlem
57:00
56:58
3
Karlijn Van Es
Rotterdam
57:33
57:32
4
Ylona Van Der Stel
Alkmaar
1:00:24
1:00:15
5
Gabrielle Groenevelt
Heerhugowaard
1:05:51
1:05:42
6
Angela Kristians
Wormer
1:08:28
1:08:18
7
Marjolijn Spoorenberg
Castricum
1:08:51
1:08:24
8
Noortje Creemers
Amsterdam
1:08:51
1:08:24
9
Lisanne Soemanta
Alkmaar
1:11:30
1:11:05
10
Susanna van Dam
Alkmaar
1:12:06
1:11:57
11
Cune Alders
Zaandam
1:12:53
1:12:50
12
Floortje Meijer
Purmerend
1:13:02
1:12:58
13
Nonke Hopman
Culemborg
1:14:13
1:14:07
14
Maria Kempe
Leiden
1:14:35
1:14:11
15
Marleen Gillebaart
Utrecht
1:15:33
1:15:13
16
Steffi van Leeuwen
's-Gravenhage
1:15:33
1:15:13
17
Marjon Huizenga
Kolhorn
1:16:31
1:16:29
18
Stacey Scholten
Middenmeer
1:17:11
1:16:51
19
Lotte Heijn
Wormer
1:17:48
1:17:27
20
Jacobien Baauw
's-Heerenhoek
1:18:29
1:18:07
21
Lise-Lotte Koeten
Hilversum
1:18:33
1:18:13
11M35, 11 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marcel Termes
Castricum
47:56
47:56
2
Ronald Meyer
Heiloo
48:59
48:58
3
Eddy Elsinga
Heerenveen
53:19
53:19
4
Patrick Dekker
Amsterdam
54:33
54:10
5
Wassam Aljobory
Assendelft
56:35
56:15
6
Ron Kuyer
Assendelft
57:46
57:44
7
Severin Hendrikx
Haarlem
58:44
58:43
8
R Hilgeman
Heemskerk
59:11
58:59
9
Milan Stengs
Heemskerk
59:15
59:03
10
Anton-Jan Thijssen
Amsterdam
59:20
58:51
11
Frank de Wilde
Castricum
59:25
59:12
12
Marc Janssen
Amsterdam
59:54
59:30
13
Hans Kok
Zaandam
1:00:10
1:00:10
14
Gerrit Valenteijn
Zaandam
1:01:03
1:01:02
15
Aron Stam
Castricum
1:01:13
1:00:58
16
Rob van den Dongen
Zaandam
1:01:17
1:01:14
17
Menno van Zundert
Haarlem
1:01:24
1:00:53
18
Dirk van Bruchem
Castricum
1:01:58
1:01:48
19
Vincent Tuin
Amsterdam
1:01:58
1:01:47
20
MC Alders
Zaandam
1:02:23
1:02:19
21
Wim Tannen
Alkmaar
1:02:36
1:02:28
22
Henk Vos
Zaandam
1:03:01
1:02:59
23
Matthijs Mey
Koudekerk aan den Rijn
1:03:51
1:03:19
24
Enteny Klarenbeek
Blokker
1:04:19
1:04:10
25
John Stevens
Purmerend
1:05:14
1:05:09
26
Pascal Bruin
Tuitjenhorn
1:05:45
1:05:31
27
Timo de Regt
Assendelft
1:06:18
1:05:50
28
Koen van Lingen
Castricum
1:06:28
1:06:17
29
Dennison Loo
Egmond aan Zee
1:06:36
1:06:35
30
Piet Ory
Egmond aan den Hoef
1:06:36
1:06:35
31
Barry Visscher
Alkmaar
1:06:54
1:06:40
32
Rob van Huët
Nieuw-Vennep
1:07:03
1:06:48
33
Erwin van Weely
Krommenie
1:07:36
1:07:25
34
Rogier Linterman
Hoorn Nh
1:08:11
1:07:53
35
Henk de Jong
's-Gravenhage
1:08:31
1:08:21
36
Rolf de Graaf
Beverwijk
1:09:25
1:09:11
37
Joop Specht
Spanbroek
1:09:59
1:09:41
38
Ruud Koenen
Assendelft
1:10:04
1:09:58
39
Simon Doorgeest
Zaandam
1:10:10
1:10:10
40
Marloes Bloem
Castricum
1:10:50
1:10:39
41
Raymond Duindam
Alkmaar
1:11:29
1:11:04
42
Victor Alberts
Heiloo
1:12:06
1:11:56
43
Marcel Boets
Spanbroek
1:12:27
1:12:08
44
Arjen Meijer
Purmerend
1:13:02
1:12:58
45
Jelle Jellema
Ysbrechtum
1:13:16
1:12:52
46
Simon Kramer
Alkmaar
1:13:19
1:13:19
47
William Ploeg
Culemborg
1:14:00
1:13:53
48
Nicolai van der Heijden
Best
1:14:21
1:14:09
49
Johnny Schoonus
Sint-Michielsgestel
1:14:23
1:14:10
50
Peter Plas
Hoogwoud
1:14:38
1:14:19
51
Theo Wijker
Egmond-Binnen
1:16:35
1:16:11
52
Dirk-Jan van den Berg
Bennebroek
1:17:09
1:16:53
53
Rene van Stoltz
Hoofddorp
1:17:53
1:17:26
54
Wim Huijsman
Purmerend
1:21:29
1:21:00
11V35, 11 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Agnes van Brug
Alkmaar
58:52
58:52
2
Karin Tas
Tuitjenhorn
1:02:35
1:02:30
3
Sigrid Diemeer
Heemskerk
1:02:37
1:02:30
4
Lenie van den Berg
Tuitjenhorn
1:02:51
1:02:46
5
Miranda Tas
Amstelveen
1:03:34
1:03:29
6
Diana Tabak
Beverwijk
1:04:07
1:04:01
7
Sandra de la Combe
Heemskerk
1:04:21
1:04:10
8
Riet Tas Schilder
Schagen
1:06:37
1:06:33
9
Jackelien Boorsma
Amsterdam
1:06:47
1:06:30
10
Imke Hovinga
Diemen
1:06:53
1:06:36
11
Janet Wesseling
Abcoude
1:07:04
1:06:47
12
Daniëlle van Weely
Krommenie
1:07:36
1:07:26
13
Dania Vos
Zaandam
1:07:57
1:07:55
14
Eveline Dirksen
Haarlem
1:09:05
1:08:59
15
Sannerijn Jansen
Utrecht
1:09:07
1:09:00
16
Ageeth Klaasen
Heemskerk
1:11:13
1:11:11
17
Judith Mijnen
Assendelft
1:11:37
1:11:09
18
Monique Specht
Spanbroek
1:11:51
1:11:33
19
Minet van Staden
Krommenie
1:11:59
1:11:45
20
Margriet Kooijman
Castricum
1:12:16
1:12:13
21
Evelien Steenland
Beekbergen
1:13:51
1:13:44
22
Aty Wolff
Oirschot
1:14:21
1:14:08
23
Shirley Nijhuis
Vught
1:14:24
1:14:11
24
Wendy van Twuijver
Egmond aan den Hoef
1:15:30
1:15:27
25
Judith Linterman
Nieuwe Niedorp
1:16:12
1:15:54
26
Anita Neidhöfer
Krommenie
1:16:19
1:16:00
27
Jantien Brouwer
Amsterdam
1:17:05
1:16:47
28
Petra Drijkoningen
Veldhoven
1:17:27
1:17:19
29
Chantal Chaudron
Wassenaar
1:17:28
1:17:21
30
Marion Berkulo
IJsselstein Ut
1:17:36
1:17:32
31
Rita Hooijmans
Bovenkarspel
1:17:41
1:17:39
32
Edith van der Woerd
Barneveld
1:17:48
1:17:25
33
Annelies Vervoort
Castricum
1:17:48
1:17:27
34
Ingrid Boonstra
Bennebroek
1:18:26
1:18:08
35
Elly Duineveld
Heemskerk
1:20:05
1:19:57
36
Jacqueline de Graaf
Castricum
1:21:38
1:21:20
37
Tamara Hondsmerk
Uitgeest
1:24:44
1:24:41
38
Sandra van Lieshout
Purmerend
1:33:03
1:32:33
23MSN, 23 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Edwin Bos
Barneveld
1:43:04
1:43:04
2
Wouter Feitsma
Rotterdam
1:44:29
1:44:27
3
Deelnemer 183
Nederland
1:54:29
1:54:28
4
Sander Groenendijk
Alkmaar
2:07:00
2:06:55
5
Mart Smit
Lutjewinkel
2:10:17
2:10:09
6
Maikel Neelen
Wamel
2:11:56
2:11:53
7
Peter de Waal Malefijt
Amsterdam
2:15:19
2:15:16
8
Rutger Berghout
Alkmaar
2:16:20
2:16:04
9
Michiel Broekhuizen
Zwijndrecht
2:17:15
2:16:53
10
Johan Kroone
Amsterdam
2:25:08
2:24:53
11
Jan Mooij
Alkmaar
2:29:03
2:28:53
12
Joren Bozou
Amsterdam
2:34:34
2:32:13
13
Terence Uitenbroek
Rotterdam
2:36:09
2:33:48
14
Matthijs van Bergen
's-Hertogenbosch
2:36:09
2:33:48
15
Lars van der Velde
Amsterdam
2:42:04
2:41:58
23VSN, 23 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Martina de Mas
Alkmaar
2:29:03
2:28:52
2
Marlijn van der Mei
Groningen
2:43:54
2:43:52
3
Mendy Wester
Broek op Langedijk
2:51:43
2:51:17
23M35, 23 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Eddy van Leeuwen
Zaandam
1:45:26
1:45:26
2
Jamie Chisholm
Amsterdam
1:47:29
1:47:26
3
Henk Bos
Barneveld
1:47:47
1:47:47
4
Hans Rijs
Limmen
1:49:34
1:49:33
5
Jeroen van de Calseijde
Soest
1:53:13
1:53:13
6
Roland Kuiper
Haarlem
1:53:25
1:53:22
7
Dirk Klaasen
Heemskerk
1:53:34
1:53:33
8
Marten Mosch
Krommenie
1:55:11
1:55:10
9
Dennis Dekker
Voorschoten
1:56:34
1:56:31
10
Stijn Boode
Utrecht
1:57:29
1:57:25
11
Christophe Veuskens
Amsterdam
1:57:37
1:57:36
12
Joos de Bakker
Amersfoort
1:57:44
1:57:42
13
Willem Derks
Dordrecht
1:58:36
1:58:34
14
Ernstjan Lemmen
Apeldoorn
2:00:07
2:00:07
15
Tim De Rudder
Beverwijk
2:01:46
2:01:41
16
Sjoerd Zeelenberg
Haarlem
2:02:02
2:01:58
17
Martijn Kooijman
Castricum
2:02:14
2:02:10
18
Bob Klaasse
Castricum
2:04:59
2:04:54
19
Erik Koopmans
Oosterblokker
2:05:39
2:05:36
20
Elbert Voogt
Beekbergen
2:05:47
2:05:46
21
Ronnie van Dortmont
Best
2:07:02
2:06:56
22
Francis Driessen
Zaandijk
2:08:47
2:08:45
23
Dirk Goldebeld
Wormer
2:08:58
2:08:57
24
Yuri Limmen
Schagen
2:09:40
2:09:38
25
Marco Beekman
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
2:11:08
2:10:44
26
Jorick Scheerens
Castricum
2:11:48
2:11:43
27
Ivo van Ee
Amsterdam
2:13:59
2:13:37
28
Timo Bax
Bussum
2:14:26
2:14:11
29
Bram van Diemen
Tilburg
2:15:11
2:15:04
30
Wim Elshout
Hillegom
2:16:47
2:16:44
31
Marco Stoter
Wormerveer
2:20:18
2:20:10
32
Peter Akerboom
Uitgeest
2:20:42
2:20:30
33
Paolo La Guardia
Purmerend
2:21:23
2:21:12
34
Jos van der Kooij
Haarlem
2:21:41
2:21:32
35
Dennis Aarts
's-Gravenhage
2:22:13
2:22:08
36
Erwin Kater
Heemskerk
2:22:26
2:22:13
37
Jerry Koorman
Ter Apel
2:22:48
2:22:37
38
Shailen Sharma
Amstelveen
2:23:55
2:23:47
39
Sjoerd Arts
Ottersum
2:24:39
2:24:18
40
Roger Engelberts
Ottersum
2:24:39
2:24:19
41
Albert Poortinga
Ermelo
2:25:00
2:24:52
42
Erik de Vos
Krommenie
2:26:30
2:26:21
43
Carl Koetsier
Barneveld
2:26:57
2:26:52
44
Patrick Pas
's-Gravenhage
2:27:08
2:26:50
45
Vincent Boekhoorn
Vleuten
2:28:25
2:27:56
46
Marco Beenakker
Zaandam
2:28:50
2:28:33
47
René Hoogland
Alkmaar
2:28:58
2:28:53
48
Joop Engelen
Alkmaar
2:28:58
2:28:54
49
MH Baakman
Bennekom
2:31:08
2:30:59
50
Alwin Dooijeweerd
Amsterdam
2:31:09
2:30:52
51
Martin Smit
Leiden
2:31:28
2:31:28
52
Geert Vesper
Amersfoort
2:32:36
2:32:19
53
Ron Bakker
Alkmaar
2:34:40
2:34:12
54
Wiebren Wind
Hoofddorp
2:35:06
2:34:53
55
Andy van Ham
Hoofddorp
2:35:09
2:34:57
56
Peter Blokker
Uitgeest
2:35:42
2:35:28
57
Rene Tol
Volendam
2:35:49
2:35:39
58
Bertrand Wajer
Den Helder
2:35:56
2:35:50
59
Robert Teunisse
Purmerend
2:36:43
2:36:33
60
Jack Jonk
Volendam
2:37:19
2:37:09
61
Ton Wisman
Amersfoort
2:37:30
2:37:19
62
Paul Dirks
Heiloo
2:38:09
2:38:05
63
Rudo Snabilie
Houten
2:39:16
2:39:07
64
Jan Bijl
Heemskerk
2:39:34
2:39:19
65
Ron Dijkman Dulkes
Uitgeest
2:39:34
2:39:19
66
Erik van Konijnenburg
Dordrecht
2:40:09
2:40:02
67
Norbert de Zeeuw
Eindhoven
2:40:22
2:39:55
68
Eddy Wulfsen
Apeldoorn
2:41:13
2:40:59
69
Jeroen van Bracht
Zaandam
2:41:41
2:41:23
70
Otto Perdeck
Amsterdam
2:42:38
2:42:25
71
Bob van Koetsveld
Best
2:50:48
2:50:35
72
Richard Keppel
Alkmaar
2:51:34
2:51:08
73
Jan Gentenaar
Nieuwerburg aan de Rijn
2:51:56
2:51:49
74
Eco Scheltinga Koopman
Schellinkhout
2:52:10
2:52:01
75
Benito Beekhoven
Zaandam
2:56:05
2:55:50
76
Bhushan Renuse
Amstelveen
2:58:40
2:58:40
77
Marcel Vrijhof
Berkel en Rodenrijs
3:10:14
3:09:54
23V35, 23 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anne Zijderveld
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:58:41
1:58:40
2
Rahel Bellinga
Soest
2:10:24
2:10:24
3
Babette van Beek
Bloemendaal
2:16:53
2:16:50
4
Jeannette Lebouille
Almere
2:16:57
2:16:56
5
Petra Hogervorst
Zeist
2:19:49
2:19:37
6
Paula de Haas
Assendelft
2:20:15
2:20:08
7
Bernadette Lohmann
Purmerend
2:21:31
2:21:21
8
Jacqueline Oosterwegel
Dieren
2:24:26
2:21:10
9
Bea Koet
Sintjohannesga
2:28:40
2:28:39
10
Door van Drie
Amersfoort
2:32:37
2:32:31
11
Acacia Falkena
Amersfoort
2:32:37
2:32:20
12
Majet Spoelder
Amersfoort
2:34:34
2:34:29
13
Barbara van Hoorn
Hall
2:34:57
2:34:45
14
Marie-Louise Ruben-van Rossum
Dordrecht
2:35:34
2:35:27
15
Gaby Neijndorff
Castricum
2:35:39
2:35:36
16
Monica Mak
Spanbroek
2:36:05
2:35:54
17
Mirjan de Jong - Kolthof
Spanbroek
2:36:05
2:35:54
18
Annette van Veen
Amersfoort
2:37:29
2:37:19
19
Angelique Backus
Haaksbergen
2:37:43
2:37:36
20
Jolanda Denekamp
Barneveld
2:38:01
2:37:56
21
Simone Prins
Zaandam
2:38:14
2:38:00
22
Linda Lafeber
Beverwijk
2:39:34
2:39:18
23
Karoline 't Lam
Dordrecht
2:40:09
2:40:02
24
Sylvia Kater-Kerkhoff
Heemskerk
2:40:35
2:40:20
25
Eveline Smits
Heiloo
2:40:37
2:40:34
26
Inge Wajer
Den Helder
2:40:48
2:40:42
27
Esther Bochove
Zaandam
2:42:17
2:41:59
28
Esther Hakvoort
Zaandam
2:42:18
2:42:00
29
Antje vd Wal
Ysbrechtum
2:42:51
2:42:35
30
Els Vreeswijk
IJmuiden
2:44:57
2:44:33
31
Karin Verswijveren
IJmuiden
2:44:58
2:44:33
32
Toos van der Vliet
Hemrik
2:44:58
2:44:36
33
Ria van Stoltz
Hoofddorp
2:47:01
2:46:53
34
Petra van Kerkvoorde
Hoofddorp
2:47:01
2:46:53
35
Agnes van Egmond
Heiloo
2:49:32
2:49:29
36
Femke Janssen
Heiloo
2:49:32
2:49:28
37
Mirjam Mannaerts
Best
2:50:49
2:50:36
38
Danielle Kaandorp
Noord-Scharwoude
2:51:43
2:51:17
39
Saskia Band
Zuidoostbeemster
2:52:09
2:52:00
40
Tamara List
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
3:01:18
3:00:58
35MSN, 35 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tjebbe Venema
Amsterdam
2:56:16
2:56:14
2
Martijn Stoffer
Almere
3:15:18
3:15:17
3
Harmen Meijer
Amsterdam
3:18:12
3:18:12
4
Daniel Rombouts
Alphen aan den Rijn
3:19:05
3:19:04
5
Emiel Rombouts
Alphen aan den Rijn
3:19:05
3:19:04
6
Soufiane Abarkani
Amsterdam
3:20:05
3:20:03
7
Ger Bond
Volendam
3:36:35
3:36:29
8
K van de Ven
Rotterdam
3:44:02
3:43:59
9
Sander Kunst
Broek op Langedijk
3:46:10
3:46:05
35VSN, 35 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Stéphanie de Bont
Amsterdam
3:27:26
3:27:20
2
Aletta van Starrenburg
Rotterdam
3:44:01
3:43:58
35M35, 35 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeroen Bergmans
Voorburg
2:37:52
2:37:51
2
Edgar Griffioen
Amsterdam
2:43:01
2:42:58
3
Willem van der Veer
Nederland
2:47:31
2:47:28
4
Nico Krijgsman
Krommenie
2:50:20
2:50:16
5
Arjen Schijf
Amsterdam
3:12:06
3:12:02
6
Marcel Ruben
Dordrecht
3:13:01
3:13:00
7
Ron de Moel
Alkmaar
3:20:09
3:20:03
8
Daan Flapper
Amsterdam
3:22:03
3:21:59
9
Bart van der Laan
Kolhorn
3:22:10
3:22:06
10
Pascal Priem
Uitgeest
3:22:37
3:22:31
11
Johan Zeilstra
Amsterdam
3:22:48
3:22:44
12
Ruud Snoek
Velsen-Zuid
3:24:22
3:24:17
13
Noll Kerkhoff
IJmuiden
3:27:26
3:27:19
14
Onno den Otter
Zaandijk
3:28:55
3:28:53
15
Danny Wals
Zaandam
3:28:55
3:28:52
16
Hugo Jak
Alkmaar
3:30:41
3:30:34
17
Paul Lebouille
Almere
3:31:01
3:30:58
18
Wijnand Jager
Alde Leie
3:32:45
3:32:41
19
Martijn Laan
Aalsmeer
3:41:51
3:41:47
20
Moma Marrabou
Amsterdam
3:43:41
3:43:37
21
Jan van Veen
Benningbroek
4:03:17
4:03:12
22
Chris de Groot
Sassenheim
4:20:31
4:20:25
35V35, 35 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Miriam van Reijen
Amsterdam
2:50:00
2:50:00
2
Naomi Hendriksen
Alkmaar
3:01:39
3:01:37
3
Nikki Mulder
Amsterdam
3:19:15
3:19:13
4
Julia Romanova
Almere
3:57:45
3:57:42
5
Nel Schoehuijs
Vaassen
4:20:32
4:20:28
6
Monique Knubben
Benningbroek
4:30:53
4:30:48
60M35, GPX ULTRA 60 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeroen Kingsmans
6:46:02
6:46:01
2
François Flisijn
Julianadorp
7:20:38
7:20:37
3
Danny Hajos
Den Helder
7:35:32
7:35:25
4
Menno Buurkes
Nijmegen
7:43:48
7:43:46
5
Matthieu Magieklsen
Den Helder
7:50:10
7:50:08
6
Steven van 't Schip
Woerden
7:56:39
7:56:37
7
Willem-Jan Storm
Naaldwijk
8:16:04
8:16:04
8
Salif Bakayoko
Nijverdal
9:11:09
9:11:08
9
Sander Borsje
Koog aan de zaan
9:11:09
9:11:09
60V35, GPX ULTRA 60 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lisenka Beenders
's-Gravenhage
7:57:02
7:57:01
2
Anne Feenstra
Luttenberg
8:30:54
8:30:53
3
Elsa Dragt
Borne
8:30:57
8:30:57
www.uitslagen.nl
12-11-2018 16:55