Uitslagenlijst Wielen Trail

Leeuwarden - Zondag 11 november 2018

J-15, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sjoerd Andringa
Leeuwarden
4:15
4:15
2
Coen Bijlsma
Gytsjerk
4:45
4:45
3
Tjalling Bijlsma
Gytsjerk
5:11
5:11
4
Hessel Andringa
Leeuwarden
5:21
5:20
5
Thomas veltman
Leeuwarden
5:26
5:26
6
Ids Douma
Leeuwarden
5:38
5:37
7
Joy Rhee
Oentsjerk
5:59
5:57
8
Niels Jongedijk
Leeuwarden
7:27
7:26
9
Kick Verbeek
Berltsum
8:28
8:27
M-15, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Renske Drenten
Lionitas
4:05
4:05
2
Bernice Frank
Lionitas
4:18
4:18
3
Margot Bijlsma
Gytsjerk
4:58
4:57
4
Famke Douma
Leeuwarden
5:28
5:26
5
Niamh Marie Walstra
Leeuwarden
6:43
6:43
6
Elsa van Houten
Boksum
7:27
7:25
7
Irene veltman
Leeuwarden
7:48
7:46
8
Iris van Houten
Boksum
8:34
8:31
MAN, 6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Harm Andringa
Leeuwarden
33:30
33:26
2
Ronald Machiela
Leeuwarden
34:03
34:00
3
Jurjen Vriesema
Hurdegaryp
34:10
34:05
4
Bram de Boer
Leeuwarden
34:11
34:09
5
Rolf Velema
Drachten
34:14
34:09
6
Bauke van der Heide
Leeuwarden
34:34
34:34
7
Onco Holtkamp
Oudwoude
34:50
34:46
8
Aswin van Woudenberg
Leeuwarden
36:22
36:12
9
Hans geleynse
Lionitas
37:30
37:29
10
Melle Hamstra
Leeuwarden
37:51
37:47
11
Willem Lautenbag
St.-Annaparochie
38:43
38:41
12
Niels Veenstra
Leeuwarden
38:44
38:37
13
Jacob Vos
Leeuwarden
38:55
38:41
14
Hans Willems
Lionitas
41:10
41:04
15
Johan Huitema
Lionitas
41:11
41:08
16
Robert Knoppers
Dokkum
41:21
41:12
17
Willem Sonnemans
Franeker
42:37
42:28
18
Dirk Groen
Franeker
42:37
42:29
19
Wieger Scholte
Hurdegaryp
43:08
43:00
20
Jurre Langhout
Goutum
44:38
44:29
21
Gerhard Langhout
Goutum
44:50
44:40
22
Femme de Bruin
Friesland
46:24
46:17
23
Hylke Jellema
Groningen
48:00
47:49
VROUW, 6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Femke de Vries
Garyp
35:28
35:25
2
Kim de Vries
Munein
36:23
36:18
3
Nina Los
Leeuwarden
36:42
36:40
4
Amber Soepboer
Leeuwarden
37:36
37:28
5
Marieke Fries
Leeuwarden
37:50
37:47
6
Nathalie Capelle-Rijskamp
Gytsjerk
37:54
37:53
7
Mariette Mengerink
Lionitas
38:00
37:58
8
Ilse Soepboer
Leeuwarden
38:04
37:56
9
Martha Rosier
Leeuwarden
39:34
39:30
10
Houkje Fopma
Weidum
39:45
39:40
11
Mevr Adrie van den Berg
Lionitas
39:46
39:44
12
Wytske Vermeulen-Anema
Mantgum
39:55
39:51
13
Wieke de Haan
Lionitas
40:12
40:09
14
Cindy Visser
Goutum
40:22
40:18
15
Corrie Meijer
Leeuwarden
40:35
40:34
16
Marnette Meintema
Leeuwarden
41:15
41:09
17
Lies de Jong
Leeuwarden
41:33
41:28
18
Linda Zeggelaar
Lionitas
42:08
42:01
19
Ilse Gielstra
Munein
42:12
42:05
20
Afke Holwerda
Munein
42:12
42:04
21
Kim Groeneweg
Leeuwarden
43:00
42:53
22
Femke Poortman
Leeuwarden
43:14
43:12
23
Kyra de Jong
Leeuwarden
43:16
43:08
24
Lydia de Jong-Zwart
Leeuwarden
43:16
43:08
25
Ynke Copello
Hurdegaryp
43:18
43:17
26
Willy Brouwer
Arum
44:04
43:57
27
Anna Rijpma-Faber
Horror
44:08
44:00
28
Tamara Van der veen
Noardburgum
44:27
44:23
29
Henriette Doeser
Goutum
44:36
44:25
30
Esther Reekers
Goutum
44:37
44:26
31
Lieke Langhout
Goutum
44:39
44:31
32
Martha Buning
Leeuwarden
44:42
44:31
33
Cornelia kooistra
Leeuwarden
45:25
45:22
34
Chantal de Jongh
Lionitas
45:39
45:31
35
Jose Smits
Goutum
45:47
45:36
36
Corrine van der Veer
Drachten
45:50
45:47
37
Anneke v/d Meer
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
46:02
45:55
38
Anna Hieke Fennema
Leeuwarden
46:02
45:55
39
Ila Velema
Drachten
46:17
46:05
40
Sippie hansma
Koarnjum
46:57
46:52
41
Annet Stam
Leeuwarden
51:10
51:02
42
Marjan Soepboer
Leeuwarden
51:10
51:01
43
Hilda Meijerhof
Appingedam
55:18
55:12
44
Martine Sytsma
Friesland
55:18
55:12
45
Greetje Bijlsma
Lionitas
1:00:54
1:00:46
MAN, 14 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marten-Jan Ernst
Friesland
1:01:03
1:01:01
2
Gerrit Wolbers
Lionitas
1:01:10
1:01:09
3
Jelmer van der Veen
Lionitas
1:01:11
1:01:09
4
jacob van der Ploeg
Loopgroep Hugo Veenker
1:01:21
1:01:20
5
Simon van Middelaar
Leeuwarden
1:01:33
1:01:32
6
Romke de Jong
Lionitas
1:03:47
1:03:43
7
Robert Bijl
Amersfoort
1:03:56
1:03:52
8
Thomas Long
Leeuwarden
1:04:00
1:03:46
9
Douwe Schaafsma
Damwald
1:04:12
1:04:09
10
Anco van der Heide
Dokkum
1:04:26
1:04:20
11
Jens Jonkman
Drachten
1:04:26
1:04:24
12
Joop Lusthof Ome Loop
1:04:46
1:04:45
13
Henk van der Meer
Gorredijk
1:04:53
1:04:50
14
Willijan Veltman
Lionitas
1:04:55
1:04:52
15
Rogier Rozendaal
Leeuwarden
1:05:23
1:05:20
16
Rintje Zijlstra
Berltsum
1:05:48
1:05:43
17
Rob Postman
Dokkum
1:06:01
1:05:59
18
Adrie Atsma
Leeuwarden
1:06:12
1:06:10
19
Sjoerd Slagter
Garyp
1:06:24
1:06:16
20
Lammert Meijer
Leeuwarden
1:06:30
1:06:27
21
Jacob munneke
Leeuwarden
1:06:55
1:06:48
22
Jan Ulfman
Hurdegaryp
1:06:59
1:06:55
23
Jelmer Schaaf
Brantgum
1:07:01
1:06:55
24
Mark van Houten
Boksum
1:07:14
1:07:11
25
Kevin Buursen
Leeuwarden
1:07:20
1:07:10
26
Eddy Grootemaat
Gorredijk
1:07:29
1:07:17
27
Henk Reinderink
Bolsward
1:08:18
1:08:08
28
Bouwe Bruinsma
Bolsward
1:08:18
1:08:09
29
Nefty Martina
Groningen
1:08:38
1:08:22
30
Henk Hoekman
Friesland
1:08:41
1:08:37
31
Nico tol
Volendam
1:08:46
1:08:46
32
Erwin Idsardi
Leeuwarden
1:08:54
1:08:34
33
Jan dirk de boer
Feanwalden
1:08:54
1:08:41
34
Chris Vreugdenhil
leeuwarden
1:08:59
1:08:41
35
Niels Blaauw
Lionitas
1:09:01
1:08:58
36
Herman ter Schure
Leeuwarden
1:09:16
1:09:12
37
Gerwin Meijwaard
Feanwalden
1:09:22
1:09:10
38
Marco van der Wal
Lionitas
1:09:26
1:09:17
39
Jaap Baalbergen
Loopgroep Dokkum
1:09:36
1:09:34
40
Anne Osinga
Leeuwarden
1:09:44
1:09:39
41
Joris Popken
Stiens
1:10:14
1:09:54
42
Theo Terpstra
Lionitas
1:10:14
1:09:55
43
Erik van Houte
Leeuwarden
1:10:17
1:10:11
44
H.Veenstra
Drachten
1:10:38
1:10:21
45
Sjoerd Visser
Eastermar
1:10:52
1:10:27
46
Gerard de Haan
Burgum
1:10:52
1:10:27
47
Eldert Berends
Leeuwarden
1:10:56
1:10:52
48
Jan Visser
Suwald
1:11:01
1:10:50
49
Klaas de Ruiter
leeuwarden
1:11:17
1:11:03
50
Jelle van der Velde
Jellum
1:11:17
1:11:05
51
Ad Roosendaal
Gytsjerk
1:11:21
1:11:19
52
Symen van der Velde
Horror
1:11:43
1:11:34
53
Hessel Fries
Leeuwarden
1:11:52
1:11:50
54
Peter Nijholt
Leeuwarden
1:11:55
1:11:46
55
Erik Beek
Leeuwarden
1:11:57
1:11:51
56
Bert Koonstra
Zwagerbosch
1:12:23
1:12:18
57
Lex van Houte
Leeuwarden
1:12:30
1:12:22
58
Marco Balk
Leeuwarden
1:12:33
1:12:23
59
Willem Biemolt
Friesland
1:12:37
1:12:13
60
Theo Douwes
Eastermar
1:12:58
1:12:32
61
Carlo Loos
Lionitas
1:13:37
1:13:06
62
Jelle Hiemstra
Gytsjerk
1:13:41
1:13:24
63
Joeke Vellema
Munein
1:13:41
1:13:23
64
Hessel de Boer
Friesland
1:13:57
1:13:48
65
Johan Beintema
Friesland
1:14:01
1:13:51
66
Dannie van der Naald
Leeuwarden
1:14:08
1:14:07
67
Harold de Lange
Goutum
1:14:21
1:14:17
68
Klaas Praamstra
Driezum
1:14:38
1:14:37
69
Cor Wetting
Lionitas
1:14:44
1:14:42
70
Sander van Lien
Leeuwarden
1:14:47
1:14:39
71
Bauke Oegema
Leeuwarden
1:15:01
1:14:51
72
Ulbe van der Wal
Friesland
1:15:02
1:14:57
73
Sytse Koopal
Leeuwarden
1:15:27
1:15:16
74
Niels Mud
Tilburg
1:15:50
1:15:43
75
Ype Boelens
AV Heerenveen
1:15:54
1:15:49
76
Henk Betten
Leeuwarden
1:16:02
1:15:53
77
Erwin walstra
Leeuwarden
1:16:18
1:16:11
78
Pieter Visser
Driezum
1:16:23
1:16:08
79
Peter Boersen
Friesland
1:16:50
1:16:36
80
Rudy Douma
Leeuwarden
1:16:56
1:16:44
81
Sietze Braaksma
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:16:56
1:16:42
82
Bart van der Scheer
Leeuwarden
1:17:03
1:16:41
83
rogier Mink
Lionitas
1:17:25
1:17:14
84
Wieger van Keulen
Friesland
1:17:42
1:17:20
85
Gerard Pol
Friesland
1:17:47
1:17:36
86
Lokkie Fyma
Goutum
1:17:48
1:17:35
87
Seth Dorenbos
Dokkum
1:17:48
1:17:36
88
P. Rutkens
Lionitas
1:17:57
1:17:52
89
Peter Visser
Leeuwarden
1:18:27
1:18:11
90
André Bär
Lionitas
1:18:51
1:18:33
91
Rinke Booi
Loopgroep Hugo Veenker
1:19:02
1:18:55
92
Henk de Groot
Loopgroep Hugo Veenker
1:19:02
1:18:55
93
Gerrit Bosma
Loopclub Burgum
1:19:11
1:18:46
94
René Kok
Leeuwarden
1:19:46
1:19:32
95
Rob van der Linden
Leeuwarden
1:20:04
1:19:50
96
Johan Capelle
Gytsjerk
1:20:24
1:20:20
97
Paul de Vries
Hurdegaryp
1:20:24
1:20:20
98
Paul van eeden
Baaium
1:25:05
1:24:12
99
Daniël Schmidt
Goutum
1:26:56
1:26:37
100
Jaap Piek
Heerenveen
1:28:19
1:27:56
101
Sierk Werner
Lionitas
1:28:49
1:28:41
102
André Jellema
Lionitas
1:28:50
1:28:39
103
Eric Nab
Hallum
1:28:54
1:28:43
104
Gosse Romkes
Leeuwarden
1:30:16
1:29:59
105
Wim de Jongh
Lionitas
1:30:59
1:30:34
106
Siegfried Weitenberg
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:31:25
1:31:08
107
Dennis Wester
Leeuwarden
1:31:57
1:31:43
108
Wietse Elzinga
Leeuwarden
1:31:59
1:31:37
109
Gerben Yedema
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:33:26
1:33:08
110
Luuk Westra
Leeuwarden
1:34:27
1:34:15
111
Berend de Jong
Leeuwarden
1:34:39
1:34:18
112
René Wubs
Hallum
1:37:53
1:37:32
113
Timo de jong
PEC 1910
1:40:10
1:39:46
114
Marinus de Haan
Loopclub Burgum
1:42:27
1:42:00
115
Bonne de Haan
Loopclub Burgum
1:42:36
1:42:09
VROUW, 14 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lydia Klessens
Friesland
1:06:04
1:05:59
2
Willemijn Cnossen
Leeuwarden
1:07:07
1:07:00
3
Linda de Boer
Leeuwarden
1:07:33
1:07:30
4
Trienke Schaaf
Brantgum
1:11:05
1:11:01
5
Niels Proce'
Leeuwarden
1:11:21
1:11:05
6
Irene Kalter
Groningen
1:12:49
1:12:43
7
Hillegien Tol
Leeuwarden
1:15:10
1:15:03
8
Tracy van der Ploeg
Loopgroep Hugo Veenker
1:16:01
1:15:51
9
Marianne zwart
Helmond
1:16:13
1:16:09
10
Sjoerdtje Veenstra
Burgum
1:16:22
1:16:04
11
Kim Boonstra
Leeuwarden
1:17:40
1:17:28
12
Katja Nieuwland
Poppenwier
1:18:21
1:18:02
13
Jantine Tilstra
Goutum
1:18:21
1:18:02
14
Thelma Visser
Franeker
1:18:23
1:18:13
15
Renske Postma
Leeuwarden
1:18:37
1:18:17
16
Klaske Prose
Leeuwarden
1:18:46
1:18:29
17
Kim Dekker
Friesland
1:19:04
1:18:55
18
Erica Verdegaal
Lionitas
1:19:55
1:19:51
19
Elies Leeuw
Leeuwarden
1:20:05
1:19:51
20
Femke Boersma
Lemmer
1:21:40
1:21:20
21
Karin Machiela
Leeuwarden
1:21:40
1:21:19
22
Lisette Leeuwen
Pingjum
1:24:58
1:24:40
23
Loïs Oldhoff
Vitalis
1:26:27
1:26:05
24
Froukje Ubels
Leeuwarden
1:26:27
1:26:04
25
Cora van Zwol
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:28:14
1:27:57
26
Marrianne Kooistra
Lionitas
1:28:49
1:28:40
27
Roos Veerman
St.-Annaparochie
1:28:54
1:28:44
28
Margriet Postema
Leeuwarden
1:28:58
1:28:42
29
Yvonne Sieswerda
Loopgroep Witmarsum
1:29:42
1:29:26
30
Hanny van der Bij-Algra
Friesland
1:29:52
1:29:30
31
Daniëlle Wester
Koarnjum
1:30:06
1:29:52
32
Linda Dekker
Lionitas
1:30:59
1:30:37
33
Cobe de Wilde
Burgum
1:31:40
1:31:31
34
Dieke sibma
Burgum
1:31:40
1:31:31
35
Natasja Hoekstra
Loopgroep Hugo Veenker
1:31:40
1:31:33
36
Jacoba van Houten
Loopgroep Hugo Veenker
1:31:41
1:31:33
37
Janke Kalter
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:31:55
1:31:48
38
Michelle Wester
Buitenpost
1:31:57
1:31:46
39
Ankie Moll
Gorredijk
1:31:59
1:31:42
40
Fem altena
Bolsward
1:33:08
1:32:43
41
Marja jonker
Bolsward
1:33:08
1:32:43
42
Linde Hartman
Goutum
1:34:34
1:34:28
43
Tabitha kraak
Sneek
1:34:41
1:34:35
44
Natascha Dijkstra
Leeuwarden
1:35:50
1:35:27
45
Anneke Regnerus
Friesland
1:37:53
1:37:32
46
Berber Terpstra
Wytgaard
1:39:35
1:39:08
47
Marriet Burghoorn
Wytgaard
1:39:35
1:39:09
48
Marijke Boersma
Wytgaard
1:39:36
1:39:10
49
Elsa van der Hoek
Leeuwarden
1:40:09
1:39:45
50
Janneke van de Polder
Readtsjerk
1:41:45
1:41:25
51
Jikke Castelein
Gytsjerk
1:41:47
1:41:28
52
Alinda Krikke
Wolvega
1:42:28
1:41:36
53
Heinrie Kempenaar
Loopclub Burgum
1:42:34
1:42:07
54
Gryt Kaastra
Loopclub Burgum
1:42:36
1:42:09
55
Corina Stok
Boksum
1:43:11
1:42:54
VROUW, 24.7 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lonneke eedens
Leeuwarden
2:15:06
2:15:02
2
Annie Oostenbrink
Oldeberkoop
2:17:18
2:17:15
3
Karin van Gog
Drachten
3:01:25
3:01:22
MAN, 24.7 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dick Wobbes
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:36:42
1:36:42
2
Willem de Boer
Lionitas
1:36:42
1:36:42
3
Wilco Kooistra
Leeuwarden
1:36:42
1:36:40
4
Wim Douma
Leeuwarden
1:58:21
1:58:19
5
Jan Albert Veenema
Horror
1:58:59
1:58:59
6
Meine Jongedijk
Leeuwarden
1:59:31
1:59:30
7
Xavier Neys
Balinge
1:59:56
1:59:53
8
Bries van der Werff
Leeuwarden
2:01:31
2:01:26
9
Arnold Kooiker
Marsum
2:10:44
2:10:39
10
Jan van der Veen
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
2:13:26
2:13:22
11
Stefan de Vries
Impala
2:14:22
2:14:19
12
Lammert van der Meij
Leeuwarden
2:15:06
2:15:03
13
Grigorios Palamidis
Kootstertille
2:15:06
2:15:02
14
Ed Velderman
Friesland
2:15:06
2:15:04
15
Egbert Allema
Lionitas
2:15:34
2:15:32
16
Sietze Vis
Leeuwarden
2:16:03
2:16:02
17
Jaap Jepma
Goutum
2:17:25
2:17:22
18
Douwe Schermer
Leeuwarden
2:20:28
2:20:27
19
Aise Bouma
Friesland
2:20:54
2:20:53
20
Gjalt Ferkranus
Burgwerd
2:38:07
2:38:02
21
Koen Bakker
Berltsum
3:15:22
3:15:20
Opmeringen over uitslag naar wocweg@lionitas.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
11-11-2018 15:46