Uitslagenlijst Dinkelloop (TCC)

Losser - Zondag 11 november 2018

MSEN, LOOP 1: 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Caimin Stevens
LAAC Twente
36:52
36:51
2
Wouter Doesburg
LAAC Twente
37:57
37:57
3
Sven van Munster
TION
38:43
38:43
4
Richard Evering
Lonneker
39:56
39:56
5
Tim Jongman
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
41:00
40:58
6
Berjan Bolks
Hengelo Ov
41:47
41:44
7
Edwin Wentink
TION
41:47
41:46
8
Edwin van der Ham
TION
41:55
41:55
9
Roel Tijdhof
Loopgroep De Lutte
42:48
42:47
10
Jeroen Laarveld
Enschede
43:48
43:46
11
Jos Kwakkenbos
Enschede
43:55
43:53
12
Gijs Christiaans
Enschede
43:59
43:57
13
Theo Miltenburg
Enschede
44:22
44:20
14
Maarten Ranke
Enschede
44:25
44:24
15
Stef Migchelbrink
Enschede
44:39
44:39
16
Rick Brunninkhuis
Enschede
44:47
44:45
17
Ewoud Roest
Kronos
45:08
45:07
18
Gertjan Egberink
Oldenzaal
45:59
45:59
19
Tom oude Nijhuis
Losser
46:11
46:10
20
Richard Grashof
Oldenzaal
46:16
46:13
21
Huub Koster
Oldenzaal
46:25
46:19
22
Thijs Lubbers
Enschede
47:14
47:12
23
Thijs Notkamp
Loopgroep De Lutte
48:51
48:49
24
Bob Egberink
Oldenzaal
48:53
48:52
25
Huub Mensink
Denekamp
48:58
48:54
26
Alex Kamphuis
TION
50:04
50:00
27
Tom Molenkamp
Haaksbergen
51:28
51:23
28
Danny Leferink op Reinink
Marathon Pim Mulier
52:20
52:15
29
Stijn Hagemeter
Enschedde
53:11
53:07
30
Kevin Krimmel
Haaksbergen
54:07
54:02
31
Jip van Amerongen
Enschede
58:14
58:04
M40, LOOP 1: 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Casper Koelma
Hengelo
38:35
38:35
2
Bert Wessels
LAAC Twente
40:20
40:20
3
Michel van der Heide
Goor '75
40:29
40:29
4
R Leusink
Beltrum
41:34
41:33
5
R Zeeman
Losser
41:49
41:48
6
Robbie Bell
LAAC Twente
42:46
42:44
7
Olav Seliger
Enschede
45:37
45:36
8
Rene Wolkorte
Overdinkel
45:41
45:37
9
Patrick Lansink
Haaksbergen
45:50
45:45
10
Guido Gosselink
46:18
46:17
11
Frank Hering
Avanti-Wilskracht
46:18
46:16
12
Jan Brink
Getelo
47:20
47:20
13
Wouter Kuipers
Albergen
47:41
47:38
14
Erwin Hondebrink
TION
48:25
48:21
15
Martijn van Nieuwkuijk
Iphitos
48:39
48:33
16
Bas van de Berg
Iphitos
50:35
50:31
17
Rene Wennink
LAAC Twente
51:53
51:49
18
Wouter Winkelhorst
Haaksbergen
52:23
52:14
19
Bart Winter
Switch
53:58
53:49
20
Patrick Ketterink
Eibergen
54:17
54:14
21
Mark Nijmeijer
Enschede
54:35
54:28
22
Dennis Tolhuis
Hengelo
57:23
57:17
23
René Verdam
Enschede
1:00:39
1:00:30
24
Vincent Wilens
Oldenzaal
1:01:53
1:01:43
M50, LOOP 1: 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Edwin Veenstra
TION
41:46
41:45
2
Simon Engelberts
TION
42:33
42:32
3
Louis Groot Rouwen
Oldenzaal
44:31
44:29
4
G Gjalremen
LAAC Twente
46:37
46:34
5
Tasos Tzinoudis
Iphitos
47:02
47:01
6
Andre Bosgraaf
LAAC Twente
47:56
47:53
7
Erik van der Knaap
Uelsen
48:44
48:42
8
Martin Oosterveld
Enschede
49:08
49:06
9
Bart Vos
LAAC Twente
49:08
49:05
10
Paul vd Vegt
TION
50:01
49:55
11
Peter Beernink
Iphitos
51:34
51:28
12
Robert Schulte
Haaksbergen
51:59
51:54
13
Richard olde Hanter
Loopgroep De Lutte
52:08
52:05
14
Berend Veenendaal
Losser
52:44
52:43
15
Gerard Zwaferink
Oldenzaal
53:31
53:27
16
John Hagemeier
TION
54:58
54:54
17
Bert Schepers
Overdinkel
56:53
56:43
18
Rene Heerink
Losser
57:06
57:00
19
Weusink
7547TE
58:15
58:07
20
Alex Tiehuis
Enschede
1:03:32
1:03:23
21
Molenberg
LAAC Twente
1:05:04
1:05:00
22
Jos Bonke
Enschede
1:08:07
1:08:00
M60, LOOP 1: 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dijk
TION
46:26
46:25
2
Aert Bakker
Enschede
55:42
55:34
3
Vincent Exterkate
AV Haaksbergen
56:37
56:30
4
Cees van Reemst
TION
57:08
57:01
5
Otger Hullegie
LAAC Twente
57:33
57:26
6
Gerard vd Woning
Losser
1:02:17
1:02:08
VSEN, LOOP 1: 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lesley Smit
Enschede
38:57
38:57
2
Eline Vollenbroek
Losser
45:17
45:15
3
Susanne Wentink-Nijhuis
TION
52:53
52:48
4
Marijke Abma
Enschede
54:22
54:16
5
Simone van der Stelt
Enschede
57:07
57:05
6
Quirine Bredero
Groningen
58:14
58:04
V35, LOOP 1: 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Claudia Hilboldt
Hengelo Ov
46:19
46:17
2
Bianca Menderink
LAAC Twente
50:22
50:22
3
Petra Meinen
Archeus
50:52
50:49
4
Chantal Lansink
AV Haaksbergen
51:43
51:38
5
Iris Van Heesch
Enschede
52:12
52:10
6
Tessa Schurink
Enschede
53:31
53:30
7
Miranda Bruins
LAAC Twente
54:26
54:23
8
Nicole Haarman
Winterswijk
54:57
54:54
9
Rianne Vossers
LAAC Twente
57:40
57:33
10
Marieke Kamphuis
Iphitos
59:52
59:51
11
Erica Rompelman
TION
1:01:38
1:01:29
12
Ineke Hagemeier
TION
1:02:24
1:02:15
13
Angelique Karperien
Borne
1:05:08
1:04:57
14
Martine Wilbrink
Hengelo Ov
1:06:09
1:06:01
V50, LOOP 1: 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jet Klomp
Haaksbergen
56:03
55:58
2
Minou Weustink
7547TE
1:01:10
1:01:02
3
Renate Pietersma
LAAC Twente
1:01:51
1:01:43
4
Rita Doesburg
LAAC Twente
1:04:16
1:04:08
TRIM, LOOP 1: 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sem Veenendaal
Iphitos
51:14
51:13
MSEN, LOOP 2: 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Niels te Pas
LAAC Twente
16:55
16:55
2
Tim Loohuis
Haaksbergen
17:20
17:19
3
Seb Wiggemans
Daventria
17:48
17:47
4
Wilfred Jonker
SISU
17:59
17:58
5
Martijn Oonk
LAAC Twente
18:11
18:10
6
Boy Foks
AV Haaksbergen
18:27
18:25
7
Dave Pauelsen
TION
18:35
18:34
8
Ruud Schurink
LAAC Twente
18:44
18:42
9
Ynze Keulstra
Hengelo
18:56
18:54
10
Mark Jansonius
AV '34
19:02
19:02
11
Mark Vlutters
Iphitos
19:08
19:06
12
Freek Bielevelt
AV Haaksbergen
19:21
19:20
13
Harald Derks
LAAC Twente
20:00
19:59
14
Rene Bos
LAAC Twente
20:15
20:14
15
Connor Kluivers
Voshaar Outdoor SEC
20:15
20:14
16
Jasper Haselager
Losser
20:25
20:21
17
Daan Hardon
SISU
20:41
20:38
18
Bob Kendle
Hengelo Ov
20:43
20:38
19
Jos Weustenenk
Enschede
21:44
21:37
20
Rolf Schootman
ASV
22:04
22:02
21
Jordy Nijhuis
Iphitos
22:18
22:14
22
Stan Boerrigter
Oldenzaal
22:22
22:17
23
Ronald Snippers
Iphitos
22:41
22:36
24
Jeroen Scholten
Enschede
23:10
23:04
25
Niek Veenendaal
7582GR
23:29
23:25
26
Rob de Wildt
Enschede
23:49
23:44
27
Wietse de Jonge
Oldenzaal
23:55
23:49
28
Alexander Sibon
Hengelo Ov
24:07
24:02
29
Erik Kamerling
SISU
24:44
24:39
30
Tim Kendle
Hengelo
25:15
25:06
31
Michel van 't Klooster
Enschede
25:21
25:11
32
Diede Bult
Rekken
26:33
26:23
33
Remco ter Horst
RoadRunners
27:09
26:57
34
Antoine Dekker
Road Runners
27:13
27:01
35
Daniel de Jong
TION
28:08
28:03
36
Roy Ellenbroek
Losser
28:12
28:02
M40, LOOP 2: 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bob Gosemeijer
LAAC Twente
18:39
18:38
2
Dennis Maats
Daventria
18:41
18:39
3
Hendri Weenk
ASV
19:14
19:13
4
Paul Baars
Daventria
21:00
20:57
5
Daniele Arseni
Enschede
21:02
21:01
6
Jan Luttikhedde
Haaksbergen
21:11
21:08
7
Peter Visser
Iphitos
21:15
21:10
8
Pascal Fisscher
Hengelo Ov
22:01
22:00
9
Mark Boerrigter
Oldenzaal
22:33
22:27
10
Arjan van de Haar
Goor '75
22:50
22:47
11
Jos Veldscholte
Iphitos
23:07
23:00
12
Pieter de Goede
Boekelo
23:33
23:27
13
Reinier van der Wal
Borne
24:25
24:23
14
Kees Warfman
Enschede
25:17
25:09
15
Joris van Kempen
Enschede
25:20
25:16
16
Thijs vd Berg
Iphitos
26:33
26:21
17
Fokke-Gert Spinder
ASV
27:55
27:48
18
Gerard Bannink
ASV
28:06
27:59
19
Martin Vollenbroek
Boekelo
29:17
29:06
20
Michel Nienkemper
Enschede
30:04
29:55
M50, LOOP 2: 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Robert Leussenkamp
ASV
20:45
20:44
2
Jeroen Loskamp
Iphitos
21:02
21:00
3
Erik Nijhof
Marathon Pim Mulier
22:41
22:39
4
Wim Kuiper
TION
22:55
22:52
5
Bert Boer
Daventria
23:07
23:01
6
Riekus Lensen
Iphitos
23:24
23:19
7
Frank Maasdam
Enschede
23:38
23:32
8
Stephan Leijssenaar
Enschede
24:17
24:13
9
Henrie Denneboom
TION
24:17
24:13
10
Albert van der Smissen
Enschede
24:29
24:23
11
Henk Aalpol
Enschede
24:56
24:42
12
Ronald Teeuw
Enschede
25:31
25:25
13
Jos Keulstra
TION
26:14
26:07
14
Jan Willem Koopman
Losser
28:20
28:11
15
Erik Slaghuis
Almelo
29:11
29:02
16
Leo van Wijchen
Iphitos
32:05
31:53
M60, LOOP 2: 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ronald Rumawatine
Enschede
23:12
23:10
2
Theo Schootman
ASV
24:08
24:04
3
Bert Nijkamp
Almelo
24:19
24:16
4
Marcel Vlutters
Losser
24:47
24:41
5
Johny Röwer
TION
25:14
25:09
6
Henk Laarman
Loopmaatjes
27:11
26:59
7
Carel van Leeuwen
TION
27:30
27:21
8
Paul Boer
enschede
27:46
27:39
9
D Wezel
ASV
29:29
29:20
10
Frans Zwaaneenveld
Marathon Pim Mulier
29:29
29:21
VSEN, LOOP 2: 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gemma Frances
TION
20:51
20:49
2
Lisanne Wiggers
Groningen Atletiek
20:56
20:54
3
Leonie Glazenborg
Daventria
21:24
21:23
4
Rianne Aarnink
TION
21:58
21:56
5
Lisa Bielevelt
AV Haaksbergen
22:02
21:59
6
Nadinja Schonewille
SISU
23:16
23:13
7
Anouk Visscher
TION
23:38
23:35
8
Rosanne van Heijst
Kronos
24:35
24:30
9
Hasse Keulstra
TION
24:53
24:48
10
Anouk Schreurs
Archeus
26:02
25:58
11
Kirsten Pondman
Enschede
27:05
26:58
12
Nikee Ruardij
Enschede
27:36
27:29
13
Roxanne van der Laan
LAAC Twente
29:49
29:41
14
Suzan Oosterik
Ambt Delden
32:42
32:33
V35, LOOP 2: 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sandra Trouw
Marathon Pim Mulier
24:16
24:12
2
Margot Damhof
Borne
24:34
24:31
3
Monique van Benthem
Oldenzaal
25:08
25:02
4
Evelien van Nieuwkuijk
Iphitos
26:22
26:15
5
Bertine Luttikhedde
Haaksbergen
26:25
26:15
6
Laura Tuller
Enschede
27:58
27:49
7
Kerensa Broersen
Enschede
28:01
27:54
8
Anke Tuinman
28:44
28:36
9
Hanneke Wielink
Enschede
29:03
28:52
10
Mirthe Niehoff
Enchede
29:13
29:04
11
Nienke Visser
Enschede
29:27
29:17
12
Sandra Koopman
Losser
30:19
30:10
13
Liane Bannink
Geesteren
30:27
30:18
14
Claudia Keereweer
Iphitos
30:43
30:32
15
Monique Greftenhuis
LAAC Twente
31:56
31:44
16
Rienke Boersma
TION
32:18
32:07
17
Mariska Racz
Oldenzaal
33:21
33:13
18
Lobke Hoekstra
Hengelo Ov
33:57
33:47
19
Inge Lefers
Enschede
35:55
35:47
V50, LOOP 2: 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Brigit Landewe
TION
22:05
22:04
2
Diana Luijrink
LAAC Twente
25:01
24:57
3
Monique Kropmans
LAAC Twente
25:44
25:40
4
Ineke Visser
LAAC Twente
27:09
27:04
5
Gera Weber
Loopgroep RUN&FUN Twente
30:16
30:08
6
Paulien Duursma
Iphitos
31:49
31:38
7
Ellen Westra
Markelo
32:36
32:27
8
Marian Wassenburg
TION
33:36
33:22
9
Monique Kerkhoffs
TION
35:25
35:11
JJUNA, LOOP 2: 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sven Westerop
Enschede
20:19
20:17
2
Max Vrijkorte
SISU
22:36
22:34
3
Maikel Bloemen
Iphitos
24:05
24:02
4
Ewan Nijmeijer
Iphitos
26:49
26:44
MJUNA, LOOP 3: 2.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Emma Trouw
Marathon Pim Mulier
10:47
10:46
2
Daphne de Koning
Archeus
11:03
11:02
JJUNB, LOOP 3: 2.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hakim Riadi
SISU
8:37
8:36
2
Bram Klein Poelhuis
TION
9:22
9:21
3
Niels Haverkate
ambt-delden
9:46
9:45
4
Luc Kappert
Daventria
9:47
9:47
5
Thijmen Trouw
Marathon Pim Mulier
10:06
10:05
6
Joep Schmitz
AV Haaksbergen
10:14
10:14
7
Luca Walhof
Goor '75
10:24
10:23
8
Andor Engeberts
TION
10:29
10:28
9
Luc ter Linde
TION
11:01
11:00
MJUNB, LOOP 3: 2.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maren de Koning
Archeus
11:30
11:29
2
Lisa Hulst
Iphitos
11:54
11:54
3
Lena Nijhof
Marathon Pim Mulier
14:45
14:45
JJUNC, LOOP 3: 2.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Douwe Bentsink
Archeus
9:48
9:48
2
Milan Veenstra
TION
10:07
10:07
3
Luke Hiddink
Archeus
10:09
10:08
4
Steven Luttikhedde
Buurse
10:23
10:23
5
Jonas Trouw
Marathon Pim Mulier
10:46
10:46
6
Tijn Lansink
AV Haaksbergen
11:05
11:04
7
Jesse Olde Riekerink
Losser
11:32
11:31
8
Cars Bennink
TION
11:54
11:53
9
Ruben Olde Riekerink
Iphitos
13:12
13:11
10
Tim ter Linde
TION
15:19
15:18
TRIM, LOOP 3: 2.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marnix Boerrigter
Oldenzaal
12:27
12:27
2
Patrick Sedran
Road Runners
17:09
17:07
3
Bjorn Knip
Road Runners
18:47
18:45
4
Maarten Kattier
Road Runners
19:48
19:43
5
Marcel Krikke
Road Runners
19:49
19:46
6
Ricardo Bulter
Road Runners
20:07
20:03
7
Wouter van Loon
Road Runners
20:13
20:11
8
Remco Harmsen
Road Runners
20:24
20:21
9
Kagan Bahar
Road Runners
22:39
22:36
10
Abraham Camyaran
Road Runners
23:43
23:37
TRIM, LOOP 3: 2.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sophie IJland
Road Runners
21:42
21:39
MJUNC, LOOP 4: 1.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Janne Nijhof
Marathon Pim Mulier
6:41
6:41
2
Celine Spinder
Marathon Pim Mulier
6:43
6:43
3
Iris Wilms
Marathon Pim Mulier
6:46
6:46
4
Annemarie Gosselink
6:51
6:51
5
Laurie Hulst
Iphitos
6:53
6:53
6
Cato Vervelde
ASV
8:22
8:21
JJUND, LOOP 4: 1.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rens Gosselink
5:56
5:56
2
Lars van Kempen
Iphitos
6:10
6:10
3
Mika ten Doeschot
Marathon Pim Mulier
6:19
6:19
4
Sven Kosters
Marathon Pim Mulier
6:20
6:19
5
Dani Martens
TION
6:21
6:21
6
Leon Wiedemeijer
Marathon Pim Mulier
6:25
6:25
7
Marijn Klein Poelhuis
TION
6:25
6:25
8
Quido Damhof
Marathon Pim Mulier
6:27
6:27
9
Brian Luttikhedde
Buurse
6:45
6:45
10
Lennert van der Wal
Marathon Pim Mulier
6:50
6:50
11
Christiaan Righart
Iphitos
7:07
7:07
12
Henrik Boomkamp
ASV
7:12
7:12
13
Fabian Bos
Iphitos
7:14
7:14
14
Gunnar Keulstra
Enschede
7:25
7:25
15
David Dinter
ASV
7:50
7:49
16
Job Riesewijk
Iphitos
8:54
8:53
MJUND, LOOP 4: 1.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ruby Jansen
Marathon Pim Mulier
6:37
6:37
2
Jente van der Meer
TION
6:56
6:56
3
Nadia de Jong
Archeus
7:15
7:14
4
Feline Wierdsma
Iphitos
7:25
7:23
5
Koos Gosemeijer
Oldenzaal
7:25
7:24
6
Saskia de Jong
Archeus
7:34
7:33
7
Sannah Damhof
Marathon Pim Mulier
7:42
7:42
8
Sam Schra
SISU
7:50
7:50
9
Dani Hiddink
Winterswijk
8:07
8:07
TRIM, LOOP 4: 1.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mitch Michorius
Haaksbergen
6:33
6:31
JPUPA, LOOP 5: 1.0 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ruben Luttikhedde
AV Haaksbergen
4:42
4:42
2
Maarten de Olde
Almelo
4:56
4:55
3
Delany Reurink
Archeus
4:58
4:57
4
Kasper Nijmeijer
TION
4:58
4:58
5
Bram van Kempen
Enschede
5:00
4:57
6
Toon Gosemeijer
Oldenzaal
5:09
5:09
7
Daan Hulst
Iphitos
5:20
5:17
8
Lars Jansen
Goor '75
5:30
5:27
9
Matthijs Righart
Iphitos
5:40
5:38
10
Teun Riesewijk
Iphitos
5:47
5:44
11
Sem Smidt
Iphitos
6:32
6:29
MPUPA, LOOP 5: 1.0 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Liz Ekelhof
Iphitos
5:02
5:01
2
Faye Hardon
TION
5:09
5:09
3
Lobke Schmnitz
AV Haaksbergen
5:24
5:24
4
Evelien Gosselink
5:27
5:26
5
Kim ten Doeschot
Hengelo Ov
6:01
6:01
6
Gwen Wiedemeijer
Marathon Pim Mulier
6:07
6:07
7
Vivienne van Leeuwen
TION
6:31
6:30
8
Isis Schinkel
TION
6:34
6:33
JPUBB, LOOP 6: 1.0 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jorrit van Rooijen
TION
5:07
5:07
2
Thijmen Bos
Iphitos
5:29
5:29
3
Roan Meester
TION
5:31
5:31
4
Bart Perik
Marathon Pim Mulier
5:39
5:37
5
Tobias Righart
Iphitos
5:44
5:44
6
Jochem Olde Riekerink
Iphitos
5:52
5:52
7
Koen Olde Riekerink
Losser
6:02
6:02
MPUPB, LOOP 6: 1.0 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Esmee Kosters
Marathon Pim Mulier
5:26
5:25
2
Zoe Meinen
Archeus
5:27
5:27
3
Noek Ekelhof
Iphitos
5:31
5:31
4
Jasmijn Hulshoff
TION
6:13
6:13
5
Bente Zeeman
Iphitos
6:23
6:23
6
Jetske de Jonge
TION
6:50
6:50
7
Evi Nijhuis
Overdinkel
7:31
7:29
TRIM, LOOP 6: 1.0 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jesper Bos
Overdinkel
5:09
5:08
JPUPC, LOOP 7: 1.0 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bart-Jan Pietersen
Archeus
5:25
5:24
2
Mats Ekelhof
Iphitos
5:39
5:38
3
Kamiel Schulte
TION
5:50
5:50
4
Tom Spele
enschede
5:56
5:56
5
Maarten Gosselink
Enschede
7:25
7:25
6
Siem Schutte
Enschede
7:33
7:32
7
Twan Nijhuis
overdinkel
7:37
7:35
MPUPC, LOOP 7: 1.0 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Eflin
Hengelo
6:23
6:22
2
Evi ten Doeschot
Loopgroep Witmarsum
6:45
6:44
3
Lotte van Kempen
Iphitos
6:47
6:46
4
Kim Jansen
Goor '75
7:25
7:24
www.twentsecrosscompetitie.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
11-11-2018 16:40