Uitslagenlijst Trailrun Weert

Weert - Zondag 11 november 2018

MSEN, 30 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Erwin Schuurbiers
Bergen op Zoom
2:02:41
2
Tim vd Broeck
Antwerpen
2:15:42
3
Ben Vandebroek
Eigenbilzen
2:17:11
4
Ricardo Damen
AVV
2:19:04
5
Eugène Heijkers
Eindhoven
2:52:49
6
Bart Keijzers
Best
2:54:28
7
Frank Kooijman
's-Gravenhage
2:57:15
8
Hendrik Pot
Susteren
3:01:58
VSEN, 30 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Inge Pustjens
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
2:32:13
2
Jessy Jager
Arnhem
2:53:15
3
Elke Engelen
Peer
2:53:32
4
Audrey Jacobs
Ospel
3:21:58
M45+, 30 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Luc Smeets
Leende
2:20:04
2
Wil Loots
Heerlen
2:35:51
3
Yves Schepkens
As
2:42:12
4
Rudi Leinders
As
2:43:19
5
Huub Grein
Roermond
2:45:14
6
Johan Korten
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
2:46:06
7
Henk Stekelenburg
Doorn
2:57:13
8
Kris Vanspauwen
Genk
3:09:53
9
Alex Ferket
As
3:21:58
MSEN, 20 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bart Taks
Nieuwstadt
1:23:07
2
Ward Van Roy
Arendonk
1:23:10
3
Daan van Hoef
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
1:23:51
4
Dirk van Dooren
Weert
1:28:13
5
Mark Peters
Weert
1:29:57
6
Ralf Custers
Weert
1:31:28
7
Koen Akkermans
Zaltbommel
1:32:31
8
Peter Kappert
's-Gravenhage
1:34:02
9
Niels Houben
Beringe
1:35:03
10
Robin vd Kruys
Weert
1:37:49
11
Ramon Hanssen
Lent
1:38:04
12
Sander van Raaij
Weert
1:41:05
13
Maarten aan den Boom
Venlo
1:42:04
14
Giliam Hermsen
Dilsen
1:44:17
15
Joost Saanen
Budel
1:46:59
16
Marc van Elven
Roermond
1:49:03
17
Danielle den Otter
Panningen
1:57:39
18
Jeroen Smits
Eindhoven
2:01:03
19
Maurice Veltrop
Nuth
2:12:10
VSEN, 20 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Chantal Kramer
Roermond
1:37:55
2
Marieke Raemakers
AV Weert
1:41:08
3
Judith Gijsbers
AV Weert
1:41:19
4
Linda van der Zijde
Geldrop
1:44:35
5
Anne van Schijndel
LOGO
1:44:59
6
Margret Engels
Leende
1:56:08
7
Inge Hermans
AV Weert
2:04:13
8
Wendy Duys
Velden
2:05:58
9
Veerle van den Brandt
AV Weert
2:09:07
10
Deliana Roelofs
Heerlen
2:11:08
M45+, 20 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ton Lammerts
Helmond
1:34:32
2
Frank Nouwen
AV Weert
1:34:56
3
Jos van der Vorst
AV Weert
1:35:10
4
Stephan Qarimi
AV Weert
1:35:59
5
Jo Haex
Weert
1:36:10
6
Wim Caelers
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
1:37:01
7
Jeffrey Meurkens
Loopgroep Cranendonck
1:37:26
8
Eugène Bartholomeus
Neer
1:38:15
9
Rober van Leipsig
Swalmen
1:38:53
10
Ger Comyns
Weert
1:39:01
11
Frans van der Zalm
Loopfirma
1:39:48
12
Henk MOONEN
Weert
1:40:21
13
Ton Claessen
Nederweert
1:41:11
14
Peter Rietjens
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
1:42:34
15
Jhon van Ginkel
Westerhoven
1:43:06
16
Jac Beumers
Atletiek Helden
1:43:21
17
Ronald Simonis
LOGO
1:45:03
18
John vd Wallen
Nederweert
1:47:05
19
Rob Grens
Weert
1:49:34
20
JP Kluskens
Nederweert-Eind
1:56:13
21
Bern Jansen
Weert
1:58:29
22
Peter Parren
AV Weert
2:04:16
V45+, 20 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Leen Vankrunkelsven
Hechtel-Eksel
1:34:47
2
Vera Verluyten
Tessenderloo
1:42:47
3
Iris Simons
Steyl
1:46:59
4
Monica Ubachs
Neer
1:51:38
5
Gonny Manders
't Jasper Sport
1:57:38
6
Diane Wilde
Heeze
1:59:01
7
Irma van Gils
Loopfirma
2:04:02
8
Esther Debets-Ederveen
Achilles-Top
2:08:40
9
Tanja Dokter
Hoensbroek
2:12:08
MSEN, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pieter Berben
Meeuwen
53:20
2
Pieter van Beekveld
Sterksel
55:29
3
Tim Eichmann
Maaseik
56:25
4
Joost Rademaekers
AV Weert
56:43
5
Pieter Alders
Waalre
1:01:39
6
Tjitse Raaijmakers
Hoensbroek
1:02:57
7
Erik Oomen
Sint-Michielsgestel
1:04:57
8
Cas Lasaroms
Budel
1:05:04
9
Roy Mans
Weert
1:05:10
10
Sem Bos
Roggel
1:06:52
11
Sander Steijvers
AV Weert
1:07:48
12
Winry 't Lam
Eindhoven
1:12:05
13
Dave van Hunsel
Weert
1:12:22
14
Falco Wijnhoven
Weert
1:12:28
15
Roel Krol
Waalre
1:12:56
16
Maykel Hermanussen
Eindhoven
1:13:23
17
Thijs Rosken
Amsterdam
1:14:09
18
Mario Kessels
Deurne
1:14:41
19
Roy van Hoef
Weert
1:15:16
20
Bart Stals
Nederweert
1:18:57
21
Luuk Stijnen
Weert
1:18:59
22
Marcel Coolen
Vught
1:20:01
23
Vincent Van der Weg
Weert
1:20:10
24
Geert Immerzeel
Son en Breugel
1:20:43
25
Tom Hissel
Eindhoven
1:21:08
26
Danny Theunissen
Loopfirma
1:22:00
27
Marcel van den Berg
Leende
1:22:32
28
Roger Ramakers
Leveroy
1:24:31
29
PGM Salet
Druten
1:28:10
30
Leon Hoeben
LOGO
1:28:45
31
Koen Jansen
LOGO
1:30:58
32
Henk Wetemans
Loopfirma
1:32:15
VSEN, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Suzanne Bontemps
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
1:13:41
2
Gabrielle ten Velde
Weert
1:15:18
3
Evelien Mertens
AV Weert
1:15:35
4
Valeria Baeza Venegas
Wijchmaal Peer
1:17:00
5
Jolanda Houben
Thorn
1:18:33
6
Marije Morren
Vught
1:20:00
7
Aafke Creemers
Amsterdam
1:21:16
8
Lian Jacobs
Weert
1:23:51
9
Lonneke Robben
Weert
1:23:51
10
Marloes Backx
Weert
1:24:20
11
Karlijn Verhijden
Ospel
1:27:02
12
Melissa Veneman
Eindhoven
1:27:37
13
Sharon Stienen
Weert
1:29:18
14
Monique Verhaegh
Weert
1:29:55
15
Monique Wijen
Nederweert
1:33:18
16
Monique Slegers
Leende
1:39:07
17
Pacw Bosch
Leveroy
1:49:04
M45+, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeroen Groesz
AV Weert
58:39
2
Erik Houben
AV Weert
1:02:13
3
David Leidelmeijer
AV Weert
1:03:23
4
Jos Adriaens
Nederweert
1:04:09
5
Jan van de Sandt
Loopgroep Athletic Point
1:10:00
6
Keno Vrisekoop
Tilburg
1:10:35
7
René Merks
Maarheeze
1:12:00
8
Marcel van Aggel
AV Weert
1:12:39
9
Hans van Leeuwen
Gent
1:13:22
10
Philip van Ravesteyn
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:14:58
11
Erik Joosten
Weert
1:16:15
12
Ad Meeuwis
Someren
1:17:00
13
Tonnie Duisters
Budel-Dorplein
1:17:55
14
Colin Loney
Nederweert
1:18:17
15
Cyrille Mathijssen
Budel
1:19:31
16
Paul Vos
LOGO
1:20:41
17
Ron Roozen
Peer
1:22:34
18
Johan Timmermans
't Jasper Sport
1:22:35
19
Tinus Hopman
Uitgeest
1:25:52
20
Geert-Jan Creemers
Nuenen
1:27:07
21
Marco Eijgenraam
Wezembeek-Oppem
1:28:03
22
Wil Boskeljon
AV Weert
1:28:15
23
Hein Smeets
AVON
1:29:11
24
Jan van Gils
LOGO
1:29:19
25
Ruud Stultjens
Weert
1:30:23
26
Eric Bos
Weert
1:30:45
27
Bert Quik
LOGO
1:30:48
28
Karl-Heinz Löffelsender
AV Weert
1:32:56
29
Klaas Meijer
LOGO
1:33:08
30
Jan Nak
AV Weert
1:33:33
31
Patrice van den Buijs
LOGO
1:37:21
32
Rob van Wolferen
Loopgroep De Springbokken
1:38:03
33
Frank Nies
Weert
1:43:07
V45+, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Christel Vankrunkelsven
Hechtel
1:14:57
2
Josien Hoeben
Budel-Dorplein
1:19:47
3
Ellen Wuts
Swalmen
1:20:09
4
Marjo van Meijl
Loopgroep Cranendonck
1:20:39
5
Anke Bezemer
Son en Breugel
1:20:42
6
Elly van Rozendaal
LOGO
1:21:23
7
Liesbeth Groenen
Loopgroep Cranendonck
1:23:47
8
Nicole Weijers
Susteren
1:24:59
9
Astrid Hopman
Uitgeest
1:25:52
10
Gerda van Hattem
Loopvereniging Nijmegen-Noord
1:29:08
11
Karin Nijskens
Maasbracht
1:31:54
12
Angelique Vromen
Vita Running
1:31:55
13
Sylvia Nak
AV Weert
1:33:33
14
Ine Reiling
AV Weert
1:33:48
15
Renée van Vlijmen
Peer
1:34:08
16
Petra van Keulen
LOGO
1:34:28
17
Liesbeth Sjouw
LOGO
1:34:31
18
Ingrid Briels
AV Weert
1:34:33
19
Henriette vd Wijngaart
AV Weert
1:35:18
20
Willie Neijnens Nies
Loopfirma
1:35:51
21
Marga Mennen-Beijk
Budel
1:36:12
22
Jo Van Dijk
Helden
1:40:02
23
Marjo Timmermans
Nederweert
1:40:38
24
Mirjam de Rijk
Weert
1:43:10
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joris Timmermans
Weert
42:13
2
Pim Daelmans
Valkenswaard
46:44
3
Bart Lebens
Guttecoven
47:03
4
Bart de Grave
Born
47:54
5
Pascal Kamphuis
Sittard
49:07
6
Juul Linsen
Nederweert
50:22
7
Jochem van der Padt
Loopschool Wim Akkermans
50:24
8
Paul Hulshoff
Eindhoven
52:37
9
Maarten Boers
Eindhoven
52:40
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lonneke Moonen
Weert
46:18
2
Marloes de Wolf
Swift
48:48
3
Fenne Loots
Klimmen
50:08
4
Renate Frenken
Weert
50:14
5
Lenny Engelen
Atletiek Maastricht
53:17
6
Marly Sluijsmans
Maarheeze
53:32
7
Margoo Timmermans
Beek Lb
55:14
8
Janine Kipke
Weert
56:33
9
Simone de Corti
Weert
56:42
10
Nicole Davits
Budel
56:55
11
Akima Laenen
AV Weert
58:11
12
Raisy Timmerman
AV Weert
58:13
13
Cindy Joosten
Helden
1:00:09
14
Janneke Clerkx
Weert
1:00:11
15
Adinda Hendriks
Weert
1:00:58
16
Ilona op ‘t Root
Loopfirma
1:03:40
17
Chara Eustathiou
Nijmegen
1:03:57
18
Carla Op Heij
Weert
1:04:08
19
Maud Maes
Loopfirma
1:05:22
20
Sandra Heijkers
Weert
1:05:51
21
Petra Drieskens
Weert
1:08:59
22
Onyda te Braake
LOGO
1:10:01
23
Annemieke Nies
Weert
1:10:15
24
Nicole Thijssen-Vercoulen
Weert
1:14:19
25
Judith Coolen
Loopfirma
1:16:28
26
Marieke Brok
Loopfirma
1:17:04
M45+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Geert Hertogs
AV Weert
42:57
2
Rob van Ettinger
Maarheeze
44:01
3
Wijnand Willems
Weert
44:42
4
Gerard Hendriks
Weert
48:28
5
Jan van de Worp
Sittard
49:07
6
Jan Prinsen
AV Weert
49:40
7
Marcel Tinnemans
Nederweert
49:57
8
Sjra Bergmans
AV Weert
51:03
9
MHJ Groenen
Loopgroep Cranendonck
51:12
10
Jan Compen
Budel
51:25
11
Mathieu Roumen
Panningen
52:47
12
Bert op ‘t Root
Loopfirma
56:09
13
Sander Huisman
Herten
56:41
14
Marco Colson
Vlodrop
56:48
15
Eric Simons
Steyl
57:19
16
Niels Sonnemans
Weert
58:21
17
Hans van de Mortel
Weert
58:52
18
John van Puijvelde
AVON
59:04
19
Erik Scherpbier
Son en Breugel
1:01:31
20
Jac Saris
Venlo
1:02:07
21
Ruud Julien
Maarheeze
1:04:22
22
Etienne te Braake
LOGO
1:10:00
V45+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Inge Geelen-Aldenzee
Weert
49:44
2
Anita van Ettinger
Maarheeze
50:49
3
Sandra Frenken
AV Weert
52:07
4
Manon Franzen
Loopfirma
53:45
5
Marjo Davits
Budel
56:54
6
Anna Maria van Rijsingen
Budel-Dorplein
57:03
7
Martine Vleeshouwers
Weert
57:04
8
Gerry Claassen
Budel
57:05
9
Birgit Boogers
Budel
57:06
10
Lizette Klompen
Ospel
57:08
11
Christa Vonken
Budel
57:44
12
Gerrie van Deuren
AV Weert
58:40
13
Miranda van Gils
Budel-Schoot
1:00:09
14
Angeliek van Zon
Budel
1:00:30
15
Look Scherpbier
Son en Breugel
1:01:32
16
Regien Saris
Venlo
1:02:07
17
Sylvia van Tulden
AV Weert
1:02:42
18
Gemma Verlaan
Vita Running
1:02:52
19
Anny Driessen
Atletiek Helden
1:03:08
20
Sylvia Hoppenbrouwers
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:03:14
21
Saskia de Theije
Budel
1:03:39
22
Rinie Teunissen
Loopfirma
1:04:07
23
Corrie Fleuren
Budel
1:04:20
24
Frida Hertogs
Soerendonk
1:04:41
25
Nicole Senden
Loopfirma
1:05:09
26
Carin Ramakers
Loopfirma
1:05:50
www.uitslagen.nl
13-11-2018 17:14