Uitslagenlijst 158e Zegerplasloop

Alphen aan den Rijn - Zondag 11 november 2018

M400, 400 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jordi Ooms
Zwammerdam
1:28
1:28
2
Sven Verdel
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:49
1:49
3
Richard van Tilburg
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:49
1:49
4
Tim ter Brugge
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:53
1:53
5
Wessel Wolff
Gouda
1:53
1:53
6
Ben Uithol
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:55
1:55
7
Jesse van Veenendaal
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:57
1:57
8
Levy Staal
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:03
2:03
9
Vito de Jongh
Zoeterwoude Rijndijk
2:05
2:05
10
Jurre Lever
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:10
2:08
11
Lucas Ooms
Zwammerdam
2:10
2:10
12
Joey Nieuwenburg
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:34
2:34
13
Stef Lever
Alphen aan den Rijn
3:16
3:14
14
Fos Rijnsburger
Alphen aan den Rijn
3:56
3:53
V400, 400 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Linde Zuijdendorp
AAV '36
1:31
1:31
2
Fenna Rijnsburger
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:54
1:54
3
Vivian Schouten
Gorinchem
2:01
2:01
4
Fleur van Berkel
AAV '36
2:12
2:10
5
Sanne Theuns
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:21
2:21
6
Ivy Boom
Bodegraven
2:30
2:30
7
Elena van Veenendaal
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:41
2:41
8
Eva Schouten
Gorinchem
2:42
2:42
9
July Nieuwenburg
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:50
2:50
M1000, 1000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lickson Renting
AAV '36
3:38
2
Niels Axmacher
AAV '36
3:46
3
Thomas Axmacher
Alphen aan den Rijn
3:51
4
Jop Gründmann
AAV '36
3:54
5
Casijn Rijnsburger
AAV '36
3:56
6
Senna Hendriks
AAV '36
4:06
7
Stef de Heij
AAV '36
4:10
8
Tess van Dolder
AAV '36
4:21
9
Beau Janssen
AAV '36
4:29
10
Mart van den Hooren
AAV '36
4:35
11
Tom Bisschop
Alphen aan den Rijn
4:37
12
Thom Rijsdam
Alphen aan den Rijn
4:41
13
Jeroen de Reuver
AAV '36
4:57
V1000, 1000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lieke van Tol
AAV '36
3:48
2
Lynn Theuns
AAV '36
3:53
3
Jara de Heij
AAV '36
3:59
4
Joyce Rijsdam
AAV '36
4:04
5
Inge de Heij
AAV '36
4:05
6
Indy van Tol
AAV '36
4:17
7
Linn Uithol
AAV '36
4:19
8
Larissa Wolff
Gouda
4:45
9
Anniek Uithol
Alphen aan den Rijn
4:52
10
Lieke Bloos
Alphen aan den Rijn
4:54
M5KM, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bart de Waal
Oudewater
18:36
18:36
2
Jan Boot
Bodegraven
18:51
18:51
3
Tonny Zaal
Bodegraven
19:10
19:10
4
Floris Paalman
Alphen aan den Rijn
19:17
19:16
5
Reinier van Dijken
Loopgroep PK
20:57
20:57
6
Leon Hoogeveen
AAV '36
21:07
21:07
7
Cor Heijstek
AAV '36
22:24
22:23
8
Bram van Haaren
AAV '36
23:18
23:15
9
Thijs van Koppen
Nieuwkoop
23:27
23:24
10
Rody Domburg
Alphen aan den Rijn
24:33
24:33
11
Siemen Visser
AAV '36
26:48
26:48
12
Jack van Moorselaar
Alphen aan den Rijn
26:54
26:53
13
Mark Thomas
Alphen aan den Rijn
27:04
26:54
14
Tom Fikkert
Alphen aan den Rijn
27:21
27:11
15
Leo Novel
Reeuwijk
28:22
28:14
16
Henk Rehorst
Waddinxveen
28:31
28:25
17
Jelmer de Leeuw
AAV '36
28:46
28:36
18
Henk Klaasenbos
Alphen aan den Rijn
28:56
28:48
19
Jan-Jacob Zwarteveen
Alphen aan den Rijn
29:33
29:25
20
Harrold Dusseljee
Hoogeveen
29:34
29:27
21
Bosse Wortman
Alphen aan den Rijn
29:37
29:28
22
Evert-Jan de Looff
Bodegraven
30:00
29:50
23
Tim Hindrriks
Alphen aan den Rijn
30:31
30:21
24
Antal van Loosbroek
Alphen aan den Rijn
30:52
30:43
25
IJsbrand Barendregt
AAV '36
31:09
31:06
26
Derk Rietveld
AAV '36
31:09
31:06
27
Alex Gijtenbeek
Alphen aan den Rijn
31:23
31:12
28
Jan Piet Vos
Alphen aan den Rijn
31:55
31:51
29
Tom Bouwman
Alphen aan den Rijn
33:00
32:45
30
Loek Bekker
avVN
33:47
33:39
31
Remo Perotti
Alphen aan den Rijn
34:57
34:45
32
Tinus de Horde
Alphen aan den Rijn
35:43
35:35
33
Emil Affourtit
Alphen aan den Rijn
40:37
40:37
V5KM, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anne den Hartog
Alphen aan den Rijn
22:31
22:30
2
Gabriëlle Ebskamp
Woubrugge
22:33
22:33
3
Jolien de Klein
Moordrecht
22:53
22:53
4
Barbara van Miltenburg
AAV '36
23:03
23:02
5
Nadine Naaijkens
Bodegraven
23:30
23:29
6
Sanne van Luenen
AAV '36
23:51
23:49
7
Maaike Smit
AAV '36
24:19
24:18
8
Audrey Nijp
AAV '36
27:46
27:44
9
Klasien Hindriks
AAV '36
28:33
28:29
10
Lisette Vos
Alphen aan den Rijn
28:56
28:51
11
Linda Persoon
Alphen aan den Rijn
29:11
29:09
12
Karin van Rijn
Alphen aan den Rijn
29:12
29:06
13
Agnes van Raamsdonk
Alphen aan den Rijn
29:17
29:15
14
Renate Baak
Alphen aan den Rijn
29:18
29:15
15
Jaqueline Bruijn-Wierenga
AAV '36
29:44
29:42
16
Josien Zwarteveen
Groningen
29:45
29:38
17
Eva Scheltes
Alphen aan den Rijn
29:51
29:42
18
Angelique boekkooi
Alphen aan den Rijn
30:02
29:56
19
Soraya ten Donkelaar
Alphen aan den Rijn
31:08
31:04
20
Kim Bouwman
Leiden
31:10
30:58
21
Cindy Wijsman
Woubrugge
31:11
31:05
22
Patricia de Bont
Alphen aan den Rijn
31:30
31:24
23
Linda Hootsen-Noordzij
Alphen aan den Rijn
31:45
31:43
24
Hilda Stalman
Woerdense Verlaat
32:50
32:46
25
Judith Mooy
Alphen aan den Rijn
32:59
32:50
26
Merel Mooy
Alphen aan den Rijn
33:00
32:51
27
Bernardine Beckers
Alphen aan den Rijn
33:00
32:50
28
Jolanda den Brave
Ter Aar
33:03
32:59
29
Rina Rietveld
AAV '36
33:03
32:58
30
Anita eikelenboom
Bodegraven
33:35
33:29
31
Monique Zelders
AAV '36
33:39
33:35
32
Ingeborg Wegman
Alphen aan den Rijn
33:54
33:49
33
Geke Van Schagen
Alphen aan den Rijn
34:19
34:11
34
Marian Ruczynski
AAV '36
34:44
34:39
35
Karin Boom
Bodegraven
34:49
34:43
36
Trudy Sas
AAV '36
34:50
34:45
37
Wil Barendregt
AAV '36
34:52
34:46
38
Cindy Knetsch
Alphen aan den Rijn
35:54
35:47
M10KM, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Pascal Valentijn
Ter Aar
38:07
38:07
2
Jeffrey de Rijk
AAV '36
38:20
38:20
3
Jasper Veldman
Gouda
39:08
39:08
4
Jeroen van Giessen
Alphen aan den Rijn
40:37
40:27
5
Louis Oudshoorn
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
41:35
41:33
6
Erwin Zuijdendorp
Alphen aan den Rijn
42:12
42:11
7
Jacco van 't Schip
Alphen aan den Rijn
42:17
42:17
8
Leo van Egmond
Alphen aan den Rijn
42:42
42:40
9
Michel Mackaaij
Alphen aan den Rijn
43:09
43:09
10
Martijn Vonk
AAV '36
43:16
43:11
11
Stefan Bakker
Alphen aan den Rijn
43:30
43:26
12
Martien Lek
De Veenlopers
43:30
43:25
13
Richard Nauta
Alphen aan den Rijn
43:57
43:56
14
Martin Stegink
Alphen aan den Rijn
44:22
44:20
15
Wilfred Rijnsburger
AAV '36
44:23
44:23
16
Reinoud van Soest
Rijswijk ZH
44:28
44:26
17
Martijn v.d. Boom
Alphen aan den Rijn
44:42
44:39
18
Jan Kortmann
Alphen aan den Rijn
45:13
45:13
19
Wietse te Lintel-Hekkert
AAV '36
45:16
45:15
20
Serge van de Meent
AAV '36
45:22
45:20
21
Arnold van Varik
AAV '36
45:31
45:31
22
Gijs Dool
Alphen aan den Rijn
46:30
46:24
23
Wouter Harinck
Boskoop
47:03
46:54
24
Bert Bergshoeff
Alphen aan den Rijn
47:07
46:58
25
Casper Hoogzaad
Gouda
47:23
47:14
26
Jan Kuijf
Nieuwkoop
47:34
47:31
27
Mark Verhagen
Bodegraven
47:42
47:39
28
Michel Persoon
Alphen aan den Rijn
48:11
47:59
29
Frans Woerden
De Veenlopers
48:13
48:11
30
Sander Smit
Den Haag
48:26
48:13
31
Joost Baljon
Vleuten
48:26
48:13
32
Maarten Baljon
Leiden
48:26
48:14
33
Mark Mooy
Alphen aan den Rijn
48:50
48:48
34
Hans Zevenhoven
Ter Aar
48:57
48:47
35
Maarten Pieters
Alphen aan den Rijn
49:02
48:59
36
Noah Kroon
Ter Aar
49:22
49:15
37
Yordy van Oosten
Alphen aan den Rijn
49:33
49:23
38
Willem Vermeulen
Alphen aan den Rijn
49:48
49:44
39
Kees Zijlstra
AV '47
49:58
49:54
40
Stijn van Butselaar
Alphen aan den Rijn
50:31
50:22
41
Eimert Visser
AAV '36
51:02
50:53
42
Jeroen Sanders
AAV '36
51:17
51:07
43
Arry Zwaan
Alphen aan den Rijn
52:01
51:57
44
Bart Steyink
Alphen aan den Rijn
53:22
53:19
45
Sjef Barbiers
Alphen aan den Rijn
53:48
53:39
46
Remon Verburg
Nieuwkoop
54:09
54:09
47
Nico Fernhout
Alphen aan den Rijn
54:11
54:11
48
Jan-Willem de Jong
Alphen aan den Rijn
54:15
54:04
49
Hans Kempen
AAV '36
55:30
55:21
50
Jan van der Graaf
Alphen aan den Rijn
55:44
55:36
51
Dennis Kronenburg
Alphen aan den Rijn
56:01
55:47
52
Sven de Lange
Hazerswoude-Rijndijk
56:01
55:59
53
John Roodenburg
AAV '36
56:04
56:04
54
Michel du Chatinier
AAV '36
56:41
56:31
55
Sander Reijken
Hazerswoude-Rijndijk
57:00
57:00
56
Tjalle Kuijt
Alphen aan den Rijn
57:19
57:19
57
Johan Kompier
Nieuwerbrug
57:26
57:26
58
Peter v.d. Geest
Alphen aan den Rijn
57:31
57:19
59
Michel van der Zanden
Alphen aan den Rijn
57:52
57:52
60
Robert Heemskerk
Alphen aan den Rijn
58:19
58:05
61
H. van Deuren
Alphen aan den Rijn
59:33
59:23
62
Arno Hogenelst
Antilope
59:59
59:45
63
Chris Steenvoorden
GAC Hilversum
1:00:20
1:00:20
64
Jilles Heemskerk
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:01:21
1:01:09
65
Jan Stange
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:01:22
1:01:14
66
Martin de Wit
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:07:29
1:07:21
67
Paul van den Merendonk
Leiderdorp
1:08:07
1:08:04
68
André Zandvliet
Leimuiden
1:08:40
1:08:26
V10KM, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wanda Alink
AAV '36
40:48
40:48
2
Deborahvan der Jagt
AAV '36
45:21
45:21
3
Carlijn Vorwerk
Alphen aan den Rijn
46:13
46:11
4
Linda Alexandra
Rotterdam
48:16
48:16
5
Maria Maas
Woubrugge
48:21
48:16
6
Andrea Mollema
Alphen aan den Rijn
49:39
49:33
7
Terra Perotti
Alphen aan den Rijn
52:08
52:03
8
Simcha van Nimwegen
Alphen aan den Rijn
52:17
52:10
9
Suzanne Sjardijn
Alphen aan den Rijn
52:53
52:47
10
Melissa Roos
Bodegraven
53:09
53:05
11
Angelique Ubbels
AAV '36
54:08
54:08
12
Maaike Scheffer
Alphen aan den Rijn
54:09
54:05
13
Wendy Mackaay
Alphen aan den Rijn
54:09
54:05
14
Nikita Van Aalst
Boskoop
56:24
56:18
15
Rosanne Hogenelst
Antilope
56:41
56:27
16
Rita v.d. Linde
Alphen aan den Rijn
57:17
57:08
17
Sofie van der Geest
Nuenen
57:31
57:19
18
Renee van Meer
Gorinchem
58:25
58:19
19
Manuela Rijnsburger
Voorburg
58:25
58:08
20
Heleen Boekensteijn
Bodegraven
58:25
58:08
21
Anne de Kort
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:00:52
1:00:45
22
Eefke Steenvoorden
Phanos
1:01:49
1:01:44
23
Amanda van Stam
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:02:30
1:02:24
24
Elizabeth Van Olphen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:04:31
1:04:25
25
Anja vd Linden
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:18:56
1:18:53
M15KM, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ferdinand Oldeman
Moordrecht
59:38
59:38
2
Martijn Verzaal
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:03:43
1:03:43
3
Rick Huisman
Reeuwijk
1:06:36
1:06:36
4
Erik Huisman
SC Reeuwijk
1:08:49
1:08:49
5
Raymond Dohmen
AAV '36
1:09:51
1:09:49
6
Marc de Boer
AAV '36
1:10:02
1:10:01
7
Frank Maurits
AAV '36
1:11:23
1:11:21
8
Kees de Koning
Bodegraven
1:16:50
1:16:50
9
Jos Jacobsen
Ter Aar
1:17:26
1:17:22
10
Michel de Vries
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:17:37
1:16:12
11
John Linting
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:17:51
1:17:47
12
Richard Bosman
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:18:04
1:17:59
13
Jacob-Jan de Koning
Bodegraven
1:18:39
1:18:39
14
Steven de Vet
Leiderdorp
1:18:51
1:18:47
15
Jan Cornelis Wolff
Gouda
1:21:38
1:21:36
16
Erik van Noort
Woubrugge
1:24:38
1:24:32
17
Dennis van Gijtenbeek
Den Bommel
1:24:57
1:24:54
18
André Binnendijk
Leiderdorp
1:27:01
1:26:57
19
Martin de Jong
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:30:00
1:29:57
V15KM, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nienke Kroeze-Hoogland
AAV '36
1:16:31
1:16:28
2
Bianca Pol
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:18:05
1:18:00
3
Samantha de Knecht
Waddinxveen
1:25:22
1:25:18
4
Nazima Abdoellahhan
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:35:29
1:35:25
5
Monique van Wijk
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:35:29
1:35:26
M20KM, 20 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ron de Heij
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:16:20
1:16:18
2
Jan Schoonderwoerd
Hekendorp
1:18:29
1:18:29
3
Twan Kennis
Nieuwkoop
1:23:46
1:23:46
4
Cor van Koppen
Nieuwkoop
1:23:58
1:23:58
5
Michel Vollebregt
AAV '36
1:26:06
1:26:06
6
Edwin Evengroen
Gouderak
1:31:20
1:31:18
7
Ino Sohl
Haarlem
1:32:42
1:32:40
8
Nickolai Sprafke
Gouda
1:37:27
1:37:25
9
Erno van Vliet
Utrecht
1:38:45
1:38:45
10
Roel van der Huizen
Rotterdam
1:48:45
1:48:43
V20KM, 20 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Liselotte van den Berg
AAV '36
1:16:02
1:16:02
www.uitslagen.nl
11-11-2018 13:02