Uitslagenlijst 21e Eenhoornloop

Hoorn Nh - Zondag 11 november 2018

J-7, 1.2 KILOMETER J
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kyan Koenen
Zwaag
4:59
2
Milan Foget
Wijdewormer
5:11
3
Breltley Onos
Hoorn Nh
5:42
4
Robin Pieterse
Hoorn Nh
5:51
5
Mikai Temme
Hoorn
6:04
6
Brenden Onos
Hoorn Nh
6:47
7
Jamil Ahmad
Hoorn Nh
7:17
8
Jesse Büller
Hoorn Nh
7:34
9
Max Toile
Spanbroek
8:28
M-7, 1.2 KILOMETER J
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ella Lakeman
Zwaag
6:19
2
Isabelle van der Thiel
Andijk
6:20
3
Fenna Foget
Wijdewormer
6:56
4
Sara Jansen
Hoorn Nh
7:07
5
Loïs Koenen
Zwaag
7:47
6
Lynn van Breugel
Abbekerk
8:55
J8-12, 1.2 KILOMETER J
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tije Hoekema
Hoorn Nh
4:15
2
Mazen Abdalla
Hoorn Nh
4:17
3
Stefano Galano
Zwaag
4:42
4
Milan Robert
Zwaag
4:58
5
Fabio Galano
Zwaag
4:59
6
Finn Temme
Hoorn
5:03
7
Guus Lakeman
Zwaag
5:07
8
Elroy Onos
Hoorn Nh
5:31
9
Zeger Smit
Hoorn Nh
5:36
10
Jens Visser
Medemblik
5:37
11
Aaron Slink
Hoorn Nh
6:14
12
Gino Bouman
Hoorn Nh
6:14
13
Ayden Slink
Hoorn Nh
6:52
M8-12, 1.2 KILOMETER J
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Delilah
Heerhugowaard
4:44
2
Aleyna Tielens
Enkhuizen
4:54
3
Esmee van der Woude
Hoorn Nh
5:07
4
Kim de Greeuw
Zwaag
5:25
5
Eva Ahmad
Hoorn Nh
7:12
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Reinier Wardenaar
Zwaag
17:50
2
Friso Dekker
Hoorn Nh
18:19
3
Niels Voorn
Hoorn Nh
19:18
4
Luuk van Eerden
Hoorn Nh
20:14
5
Ray Duijn
Haarlem
21:10
6
Hcs Koeman
Blokker
22:19
7
Wout visser
Hoorn Nh
22:22
8
Martijn Stengewis
Purmerend
23:08
9
Tije Hoekema
Hoorn Nh
25:18
10
Alex lepelaae
Hoorn Nh
25:40
11
Stef Koopmans
Hoorn Nh
25:58
12
Casper Koopmans
Hoorn Nh
25:58
13
Timar Scholte 5 of 10?
Hoogwoud
26:09
14
Ronald Naastepad
Hoorn Nh
26:29
15
Matz Naastepad
Hoorn Nh
26:29
16
Marcel van Eijven
Hoorn Nh
28:08
17
Jan Groot
Zuidermeer
28:13
18
Max Kocken
Hoorn Nh
28:39
19
John Verlaat
Zwaag
28:43
20
Wim Dekker
Hoorn Nh
29:09
21
Jaap Brouwer
Hoorn Nh
30:20
22
Sam Blom
Zwaag
30:41
23
Jos Rood
Wognum
31:33
24
Theo Kooter
Blokker
31:37
25
Alex Schaap
Hoorn Nh
32:11
26
Jeroen Piel
Hoorn Nh
34:01
27
Martin Straaijer
Hoorn
34:08
28
Rolf Blom
Zwaag
35:54
29
Jimmy Misseijer
Hoorn Nh
37:34
30
Willem van der Tak
Hoorn Nh
39:31
31
Ed Meunier
Hoorn Nh
39:31
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sheila Rood
Spanbroek
22:57
2
Tara de Greeuw
Zwaag
23:11
3
Debbie Jense
Heerhugowaard
23:12
4
Suzan Jansen
Hoorn Nh
25:36
5
Tessa Oudeman
Hoorn Nh
25:36
6
Minke Dekker
Obdam
25:38
7
Nikki Bouman
Hoorn Nh
25:52
8
Nguyen
Hoorn Nh
25:59
9
Rosa Molenaar
Hoorn Nh
26:07
10
Anita Verkerk
Heerhugowaard
26:16
11
Nicole van Eldik-Baijs
Hoorn Nh
26:21
12
Madeleine van Thiel-Exalto
Andijk
27:07
13
Nguyen
Hoorn Nh
28:06
14
Anne Corine Visser
Schellinkhout
28:11
15
Linda Meure-Leek
Wognum
28:15
16
Myra van Katwijk
Hoorn Nh
28:39
17
Marja Korting - van der Voort
29:29
18
Sandra van Trappen
Hoorn Nh
29:35
19
Angela Stap
Hoorn Nh
29:46
20
Alice Verhagen-Mollee
Zwaag
30:22
21
Femke de Glas
Hoorn Nh
30:24
22
Chantal Robert-Huisman
Zwaag
30:25
23
Ella Titewka
Enkhuizen
30:32
24
Wieteke van Espen
Zwaag
30:35
25
van Espen
Zwaag
30:35
26
Charlotte Weijsenfeld
Hoorn Nh
30:54
27
Nicole van der Kluft
Hoorn Nh
30:56
28
Yvonne Kruithof
Hoorn Nh
30:59
29
Astrid Beerepoot
Zwaag
31:10
30
Debbie Tolle
Spanbroek
31:12
31
Jorine Vervenne
Hoorn Nh
31:14
32
Martine Delcour
Hoorn Nh
31:15
33
Carolien Vlasblom-Groot
Hoorn Nh
31:30
34
Lindsey Heijnis
Hoorn Nh
31:38
35
Cootje Goedhart
Hoorn Nh
32:15
36
Thea Stitzinger
Hoorn Nh
32:28
37
Yasmin te Winkel
Oosterblokker
32:53
38
Monique Bouman
Hoorn
32:54
39
Iris Rood
Hoorn Nh
33:10
40
Ageeth Rood Dudink
Wognum
33:11
41
Rianne Peerdeman
Hoorn Nh
33:12
42
Marjan Herrema
Hoorn Nh
34:23
43
Norma Schuurman
Wognum
35:06
44
Marjolein de Heer
Zaandam
37:53
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Klaas Smit
Amstelveen
38:43
2
Dave Erents
Zwaag
41:31
3
Erik Koenis
Hoorn Nh
41:54
4
Michel Robert
Zwaag
42:31
5
Roberto Verdugo
Zwaag
43:29
6
Hung Nguyen
Hoorn Nh
44:13
7
Axel Meissen
Zwaag
44:38
8
Hans Veldhorst
Hoorn Nh
45:20
9
Remco Smit
Hoorn Nh
45:24
10
Jurien van Arum
Hoorn Nh
45:32
11
Joost Huijberts
Hoorn Nh
45:52
12
Arjan Esink
Zwaag
46:44
13
Ronald Koenen
Zwaag
46:59
14
Robert Jong
Zwaag
47:36
15
Cor van Breugel
Abbekerk
47:55
16
Christian Snel
Hoorn Nh
48:32
17
Jan Punt
Monnickendam
48:40
18
Tjeerd Büller
Hoorn Nh
48:57
19
Mat Pronk
Berkhout
49:10
20
Maarten Halsema
Hoorn Nh
49:13
21
Peter Beerse
Hoorn Nh
49:30
22
Michel Maijers
Zwaag
49:42
23
Lars van Bijsteren
Hoorn Nh
49:42
24
Emile Douwe Ottema
Hoorn Nh
50:46
25
Dennis Appelman
Wognum
50:49
26
Remko Meure
Wognum
50:49
27
Dick Zellenberg
Zwaag
51:01
28
Joop Rikkelman
Hoorn Nh
51:03
29
Rogier Hoekema
Hoorn Nh
51:07
30
Rob Hom
Hoorn Nh
51:29
31
Ko Reus
Berkhout
51:37
32
Henk Dekker
Hoorn Nh
52:14
33
Sander Ensink
Hoorn Nh
52:31
34
Sebastiaan Eerredder van Zal
Hoorn Nh
52:35
35
John Schouten
Oosterblokker
52:54
36
Rob van Zijl
Zwaag
53:42
37
Piet Boon
Venhuizen
54:15
38
Ronal Koppes
Zwaag
54:50
39
Marcel Reus
De Goorn
55:13
40
Lesley Pengel
Amsterdam
55:17
41
A van Eerden
Hoorn Nh
55:23
42
Ger Dop
Hoorn Nh
55:44
43
Paul Laan
Hoorn Nh
56:11
44
Bas Treur
Hoorn Nh
56:44
45
John Spruijt
Hoorn Nh
57:36
46
Dirk Exalto
Blokker
57:49
47
Lars Bay
Zwaag
58:06
48
Jan Kraakman
Blokker
59:27
49
Jeroen de Hoop
Zwaag
59:30
50
J. Baart
Zwaag
59:58
51
René van der Stege
Hoorn Nh
1:00:08
52
Michel Koopman
Hoorn Nh
1:00:14
53
Jan Ootes
Wognum
1:01:14
54
Twan Paes
Oosthuizen
1:01:38
55
Ruud van Etten
Wognum
1:02:06
56
Arnold Nolting
Hoorn Nh
1:02:50
57
Jan Laan
Zwaagdijk-Oost
1:04:06
58
Rob Swart
Blokker
1:05:11
59
Robert Vinkenborg
Hoorn Nh
1:06:26
60
Matthijs Kruiswijk
Hoorn Nh
1:14:49
61
Niwo Kruiswijk
Hoorn Nh
1:15:11
62
George Hulstede
Blokker
1:22:32
63
Johan Kwa
Amstelveen
1:24:47
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bianca Balvert
Wijdewormer
42:48
2
Moniek Spigt
Venhuizen
46:39
3
Lieke Kappelhof
De Weere
48:22
4
Malika Koppes
Heerhugowaard
48:30
5
Jacqueline Prins
Hoorn Nh
49:51
6
Gertrude van der Bijl
Hoorn Nh
52:48
7
Fief Macrander
Zwaag
53:58
8
Linda Koopman-Forterie
Hoorn Nh
54:36
9
Lisa Vogelpoel
Hoorn Nh
55:12
10
Bea Sikkink
Lutjebroek
56:08
11
Samira Bouchnafi
Hoorn Nh
56:13
12
Resa Vrauwdeunt
Hoorn Nh
56:13
13
Saskia Neefjes
Hoorn Nh
56:34
14
Lia Evers
Zwaag
57:54
15
Richelle Hoveling
Hoorn Nh
57:59
16
Simone Alsema
Hoorn Nh
58:46
17
Moniek van Kilsdonk
De Goorn
59:08
18
Tonnie Schuchmann
Zwaag
59:25
19
Kirsten Vestering
Oosterblokker
59:45
20
Angelique van Zijl
Zwaag
1:00:51
21
Ellen Wagenmakers
Zwaag
1:00:53
22
Sonja Stengewis
Purmerend
1:01:42
23
Melanie Hoetmer
Amsterdam
1:02:09
24
Romana Svikova
Hoorn Nh
1:02:13
25
Petra Groot- van Daalen
Hoorn Nh
1:02:35
26
Stacey Vogtschmidt
Oosterblokker
1:03:15
27
Conny Buis
Hoorn Nh
1:03:31
28
Carin van Bockxmeer
Blokker
1:05:12
29
Jolanda Kamminga
Hoorn Nh
1:05:50
30
Hedda Croese-Klein
Blokker
1:05:51
31
Irma Schipper
Zwaag
1:06:19
32
Susanne Jumelet
Hoorn Nh
1:08:24
33
Nelleke zwager
Hoorn Nh
1:08:25
34
Natalie Huijsman
Hoorn Nh
1:17:29
35
Riet Kalsbeek
Hoorn Nh
1:28:35
MAN, 16.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Reinout van der Bok
Utrecht
57:35
2
Raymond Joezoef
Hoorn Nh
1:03:55
3
Michael Rippens
Zwaag
1:05:34
4
Mark Vlaar
Zwaag
1:07:51
5
Willemijn Chef
Schagen
1:08:21
6
Edwin marcus
De Goorn
1:08:29
7
Wim van Berkum
Hoorn Nh
1:09:25
8
Rob Sinnige
Westwoud
1:10:59
9
Mart vd Berg
Zuidermeer
1:12:33
10
Bert Besseling
Nibbixwoud
1:12:54
11
Wouter Visser
Medemblik
1:12:57
12
Brian Ooteman
Hoorn Nh
1:13:29
13
Rob Blank
Abbekerk
1:14:00
14
Wouter Ebbing
Hoorn Nh
1:15:06
15
Dirk Draaisma
Hoorn Nh
1:15:46
16
Joost van der Louw
Hoorn Nh
1:15:49
17
Corwin Exalto
Amsterdam
1:16:05
18
Arne van der Schuit
Hoorn Nh
1:16:17
19
Nico Wessel
Heerhugowaard
1:16:32
20
André van Veen
Hoorn Nh
1:17:14
21
Alexander Vlieger
Alkmaar
1:18:34
22
Ruben Zijp
De Rijp
1:19:03
23
Sep Erma
Schagen
1:19:34
24
Reinier van Bockxmeer
Zwaag
1:22:50
25
Denzell Misseider
Hoorn Nh
1:23:45
26
Frank Smit
Blokker
1:24:06
27
Boudewijn Jansen
Hoorn Nh
1:25:22
28
Robbert van Meulem
Oostwoud
1:27:16
29
John van Diepen
Berkhout
1:27:51
30
Bert Kaag
Blokker
1:27:52
31
Olaf Diderich
Hoorn Nh
1:27:55
32
Arno de Vries
Hoorn Nh
1:30:38
33
Frans Pera
Hoorn Nh
1:31:00
34
Raymond Hartman
Hoorn Nh
1:31:27
35
Thijs Duineveld
De Rijp
1:31:34
36
Menno de Graaf
Hoorn Nh
1:32:50
37
Martijn Lakman
Hoorn Nh
1:34:01
38
Klaas Lakeman
Heemskerk
1:35:27
39
Patrick Lammers
Hoorn Nh
1:40:26
40
Robert Meijer
Hoorn Nh
1:40:57
VROUW, 16.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lonneke Tol
Hoorn Nh
1:14:40
2
Silvia Arntz
Hoorn Nh
1:32:19
3
Anja van Arum
Hoorn Nh
1:32:19
4
Amber Schoen
Hoorn
1:32:20
5
Ingrid Molenaar
Hoorn Nh
1:34:14
6
Tineke Biesterveld
Hoorn Nh
1:40:20
7
Sylvia de Vries
Hoorn Nh
1:40:22
8
Nienke van Zanden
Boijl
1:45:00
MAN, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rob Keuning
Hoorn Nh
1:25:31
2
Paul Olij
Heemskerk
1:28:57
3
Edwin Huisman
Zwaag
1:30:16
4
Michael Lieshout
Shanghai
1:31:12
5
Okko de Haas
Grootebroek
1:31:51
6
Tom Lempers
Haarlem
1:34:12
7
Joost Duin
Heerhugowaard
1:35:13
8
Martijn de Boer
De Goorn
1:36:35
9
Jan Grevenstuk
Purmerend
1:37:42
10
Steven Clausing
Rijswijk Zh
1:40:12
11
Gerrit-Jan Scholtens
Hoorn Nh
1:40:59
12
Rene Arntz
Hoorn Nh
1:43:50
13
Adam Pyta
Hoogkarspel
1:46:34
14
Patrick Jansen
De Goorn
1:47:05
15
Dick van Sinderen
Edam
1:51:19
16
Henk Wessels
Wijdenes
1:51:44
17
Jan Stemmes
Avenhorn
1:51:47
18
Haaije Bethlehem
De Goorn
1:52:20
19
Serge van Toorenburg
Hoorn Nh
1:53:38
20
Nico van Zadel
Hoorn Nh
1:53:44
21
Harold Wolbers
Heerhugowaard
1:54:12
22
Peter Vlug
Hoorn Nh
1:55:29
23
Math Hoenen
Schellinkhout
1:55:42
24
Ruud Groenhuijzen
Blokker
1:55:42
25
Carsten Stahn
Rijswijk Zh
1:55:59
26
Roije
Hoorn Nh
1:57:53
27
Martijn Croese
Blokker
1:59:47
28
Edwin de Jong
Hoorn Nh
1:59:48
29
Bertho Elings
Hoorn Nh
1:59:49
30
Jean-marc Bouman
Hoorn Nh
1:59:49
31
Rick meijer
Medemblik
2:01:42
32
Rinus van der Wal
Heemskerk
2:03:56
33
Leo de Zwarte
Wijdenes
2:19:30
VROUW, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Inge Gorres-Smit
Hoorn Nh
1:35:12
2
Margriet Halbertsma
Dordrecht
1:44:18
3
Marie Duponchel
Amsterdam
1:50:57
4
Sandra Slink
Hoorn Nh
1:53:37
5
Jolanda Verlinde
Hoorn Nh
1:56:20
6
Christel van Vliet
Hoorn Nh
1:59:22
7
Ayako Groot
Zwaag
1:59:42
8
Simone Temming
Velserbroek
1:59:44
9
Nikki Jaspers
Medemblik
2:01:41
10
Sasja Laan
De Goorn
2:02:45
11
Caroline Neefjes
Zwaagdijk-West
2:03:57
12
Sylvana Lambij
Zwaag
2:04:09
13
Marjon jaspers
Abbekerk
2:09:19
14
Sandra Slink
Hoorn Nh
2:19:32
www.uitslagen.nl
22-11-2018 23:18