Uitslagenlijst LOKO Loopcompetitie

Zeewolde - Zondag 11 november 2018

MPUPD, 1 KM: 2008-2014
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yenthe minkhorst
AV Zeewolde
5:44
JPUPD, 1 KM: 2008-2014
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thijmen Versteeg
AV Zeewolde
4:48
2
Kyan Blaauw
AV Zeewolde
6:25
3
Fabe Minkhorst
AV Zeewolde
7:22
4
Milan Visser
Zeewolde
8:04
5
Gijs van Dam
AV Zeewolde
9:49
JPUPC, 1 KM: 2008-2014
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mareijn van Beusichem
AV Zeewolde
5:04
2
Yorick Visser
AV Zeewolde
5:09
3
Robin Koopman
5:24
4
Stan Fijma
Zeewolde
5:43
5
Nathan Zwiers
AV Zeewolde
6:19
MPUPB, 1 KM: 2008-2014
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Carina Pastoor
AV Zeewolde
5:12
JPUPB, 1 KM: 2008-2014
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roan van Dam
Zeewolde
5:03
2
Jayden Blaauw
Zeewolde
5:34
MPUPA, 1 KM: 2008-2014
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Julynn Huijsmans
4:52
2
Marlynn van Beusichem
Zeewolde
6:30
JPUPA, 1 KM: 2008-2014
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Per Bakker
Zwolle
3:56
2
Robin Versteeg
AV Zeewolde
4:27
3
Damian verweij
AV Zeewolde
4:32
G1KM, 1 KM: 2008-2014
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Evert Eveleens
AV Zeewolde
5:02
2
Jan Peter Schelling
6:10
3
Jody Stegeman
8:05
4
Gina Fijma
AV Zeewolde
8:53
5
Kim Fijma
AV Zeewolde
9:59
MJUND, 2.5KM: 2004-200
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Naell Huijsmans
10:39
2
Lola Rings
AV Zeewolde
12:02
JJUND, 2.5KM: 2004-200
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Quirijn Pastoor
AV Zeewolde
11:30
2
Sven Poelman
AV Zeewolde
13:25
MJUNC, 2.5KM: 2004-200
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Berber Schaap
AV Zeewolde
12:00
2
Floor Smelt
AV Zeewolde
13:16
JJUNC, 2.5KM: 2004-200
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rick van der Meer
9:20
2
Merijn korthof
10:15
3
Jouke Westerbof
AV Zeewolde
10:31
4
Siebe Westerbof
AV Zeewolde
13:21
5
Tjade Smelt
AV Zeewolde
15:02
G2.5K, 2.5KM: 2004-200
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rick Petersen
AV Zeewolde
15:06
V16+, 5 KM : 16+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Harriette Lalkens
AV Zeewolde
19:49
2
Fleur Kuiper
AV Zeewolde
24:12
3
Renske Eilers
Triathlon
27:26
4
Jenny Welbergen
27:30
5
Mylène Minkhorst
Zeewolde
30:04
M16+, 5 KM : 16+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Leon Jonkman
Zuidwal
19:52
2
Geert Nobel
AV Zeewolde
20:56
3
Herman Besseling
24:14
4
Ivan Kolthof
24:27
5
Jeroen Liefhebber
Zeewolde
25:09
V35+, 5 KM : 16+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Natalie Verlinden
Athlos
26:42
2
Annet Potkamp
AV Zeewolde
31:30
V45+, 5 KM : 16+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sandra Visser
24:28
2
Britt Veenstra
24:59
3
Jacqueline Moll
AV Zeewolde
29:59
4
Ilonka Hofstee
AV Zeewolde
32:56
M45+, 5 KM : 16+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Zeger Knipmeijer
Altis
19:38
2
Sander Hoogendoorn
20:44
3
Robin Bruil
Zeewolde
22:15
4
Abdesslam Akaiollar
Almere '81
27:49
V55+, 5 KM : 16+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rinske Bloem
32:26
M55+, 5 KM : 16+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
GertJan Tichelaar
18:43
2
Ludger Stuijt
AV Zeewolde
19:27
3
Gert Brussee
Running2000
24:18
4
Roelof Pepping
avVN
24:31
5
Jacques Lezer
Dolichos
26:21
6
Ronald Stokkentreef
27:21
7
Jan Nieuwenhuis
27:51
8
Ton van Maarseveen
AV Zeewolde
30:00
9
Luc Haak
AV Zeewolde
32:41
V18+, 10 KM : 18+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jorieke Casteleijn
TTW Weesp
39:38
2
Natalia Kozuch
49:38
3
Leonie Kaspers
51:21
M18+, 10 KM : 18+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stefan Minkhorst
AV Zeewolde
43:38
M35+, 10 KM : 18+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Derrek Heuveling
Zuidwal
38:43
2
Michel Janssen
Zeewolde
46:53
3
Arjan de Lange
Zeewolde
49:13
V45+, 10 KM : 18+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Desiree de Ronde
Triathlon
52:41
2
Angelina Kuijper
54:15
M45+, 10 KM : 18+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wouter Zondervan
39:39
2
Hamid Halouane
Almere '81
40:07
3
Jeroen Hilwig
Triathlon
40:39
4
Vincent Sloterwijk
Altis
41:23
5
Erik Anbeek
Triathlon
41:38
6
KJ van der Kaaden
AV Zeewolde
45:01
7
Raymond Jelierse
AV Zeewolde
45:41
8
Peter Beumer
AV Zeewolde
49:07
9
Bertde Nooij
50:42
10
Dirk de Vries
AV Zeewolde
51:10
11
Olaf Lassooy
AV Zeewolde
55:42
12
Miente van Halen
AV Zeewolde
1:02:03
13
Marcel Mosterd
AV Zeewolde
1:04:51
14
Erik Hofstee
AV Zeewolde
1:04:51
M55+, 10 KM : 18+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ronald Gouw
AV Zeewolde
44:55
2
Derek Farr
Zeewolde
45:09
3
Ton Reuser
Zuidwal
45:47
4
Jos Revenberg
Zeewolde
46:23
5
Kees Rijsdijk
Zuidwal
46:27
6
Hein smelt
AV Zeewolde
46:52
7
Ruud de Nijs
AV Zeewolde
47:43
8
Van Gorkom
AV Zeewolde
48:12
9
Peter de Vries
49:20
10
Henk Oosterhof
Triathlon
49:55
www.uitslagen.nl
11-11-2018 22:19