Uitslagenlijst Triple A Molenloop

Edam - Zondag 11 november 2018

M10K, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joost Zaunbrecher
Volendam
35:51
2
Klaas Ettema
Volendam
39:18
3
Jeroen Lautenschutz
AV Edam
39:59
4
Piet Mossel
Volendam
41:10
5
Jan van Emaus
Landsmeer
41:30
6
Robert Jan Kwakman
Diemen
41:38
7
Henry Kwakman
Volendam
41:57
8
Robin Kras
AV Edam
42:05
9
Peter Karregat
Volendam
42:19
10
Arno van Ballegooij
Volendam
42:25
11
Sander vd Linden
Lutjewinkel
42:31
12
Jeroen Filarski
Woerden
42:45
13
Iwan Lautenschutz
AV Edam
43:04
14
Dick Kwakman
AV Edam
43:43
15
Harry Sier
Volendam
44:10
16
Ed Steur
Volendam
44:38
17
Ben Zwarthoed
Volendam
44:45
18
Carlo Jonk
Volendam
45:04
19
Peter van Nek
Volendam
45:09
20
Danny Bond
Volendam
45:12
21
Remco Slotboom
Volendam
45:15
22
Marco Tol
Volendam
45:17
23
Mick Leber
Volendam
45:17
24
Hein Kroon
Volendam
45:48
25
Marcel Bond
Volendam
45:53
26
Richard van Rijn
Volendam
46:09
27
René bosma
AV Edam
46:16
28
John Veerman
Volendam
46:19
29
Evert Smit
Volendam
46:25
30
Rene v.d. Anker
Naarden
46:41
31
Peter Veerman
Purmerend
46:43
32
Herman Tol
Volendam
46:46
33
Jan Nieuweboer
Volendam
47:00
34
Jeffrey Mercx
Volendam
47:21
35
Cees groot
Edam
47:23
36
Angelique Kroon
Volendam
47:36
37
Andre
Volendam
48:02
38
Ruud Kras
AV Edam
48:24
39
Teun Beets
Edam
48:37
40
Martien de Graaf
Volendam
48:42
41
Jack Leeflang
Volendam
49:03
42
Sjaak Smit
Amsterdam
49:07
43
Jan Koning
Volendam
49:08
44
Erik Bond
Volendam
50:15
45
Johan Steur
Volendam
50:25
46
Marcel Vermeulen
Volendam
50:26
47
Louis Lautenschutz
AV Edam
51:01
48
Jack Tol
Volendam
51:19
49
Wouter Allan
De Rijp
51:38
50
Jan Jonk
Volendam
51:42
51
Cees Haan
Edam
51:55
52
Tom mossel
AV Edam
52:38
53
Nico Molenaar
Volendam
52:39
54
Kelly Schilder
Volendam
52:53
55
Jan van Zalinge
avVN
53:03
56
Jan Schoute
Edam
53:27
57
Jan Koning
Volendam
53:39
58
Ton Mosch
Edam
53:44
59
J. Roodenburg
Oosthuizen
54:09
60
Henk Veerman
Volendam
55:04
61
Theo Mossel
AV Edam
55:51
62
Hein Koops
Edam
55:52
63
Henk Overeem
Volendam
57:15
64
Simon Mooyer
Volendam
58:03
65
Fred Sinselmeijer
AV Edam
1:02:01
66
Wim Edam
AV Edam
1:02:05
67
Ben Bruidegom
Hobrede
1:03:33
68
Willem Jonk
Volendam
1:04:51
V10K, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Saskia Veerman
Volendam
46:37
2
Gisela Muhren
AV Edam
46:51
3
Margriet Sta van Uitert
AV Edam
47:50
4
Yvonne Bond
AV Edam
48:27
5
Gina van Riesen
AV Edam
48:45
6
Hilly jonk
AV Edam
49:10
7
Lisette Hartwijk - de Jonge
Purmerend
49:24
8
Alie Zwarthoed
Volendam
49:28
9
Dorien Sombroek
Volendam
49:46
10
Carina mossel
AV Edam
50:18
11
Ineke van Boesschoten
AV Edam
52:43
12
Elsa Lautenschutz
AV Edam
53:17
13
Marga Tol
Volendam
53:32
14
Gosia M L Furmanek
Helmond
53:38
15
Rita de Boer
AV Edam
54:27
16
Lucie Schuszler
Edam
54:41
17
Anneke Vink
AV Edam
54:50
18
Greetje Veerman-Snoek
Volendam
55:52
19
Linda Buikman
Edam
56:00
20
Lida Kwakman
AV Edam
56:12
21
Janneke Klouwer
AV Edam
57:46
22
Tini Zwarthoed
AV Edam
58:25
23
Sletty Roodenburg
Oosthuizen
1:03:37
24
Saskia Bosma
AV Edam
1:06:00
25
Jojanneke van de Swaluw
Edam
1:06:00
M5K, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Aaike Bouma
Middelie
19:44
2
Perry Bothof
Purmerend
24:11
3
Roland Kooiman
Edam
24:57
4
Kevin Beets
Edam
26:00
5
Ilmar de Vilder
Wijdenes
27:26
6
Svenne de Vilder
Wijdenes
27:31
7
Imco Barends
Purmerend
28:44
8
Nikolai Schreuder
Purmerend
28:45
9
Rick Westerdaal
Edam
29:41
V5K, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
A. de Vilder
Edam
26:08
2
Jacqueline van Wijk
Groningen
26:51
3
Simone de Vries
AV Edam
29:42
4
Carla Frijters
Hoorn
32:44
5
Karin Stenzler
Hoorn
32:44
6
E. de Vilder
Wijdenes
36:05
J1500, 1500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Koen Heuvelsland
Katwoude
6:17
2
Naomi Tol
Volendam
6:54
M1500, 1500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yara Karregat
Volendam
6:30
2
Tess Sta van Uitert
AV Edam
6:45
3
Katja Lautenschutz groep
AV Edam
7:08
4
Tamara Lautenschutz groep
AV Edam
7:15
5
Fenna Karregat
Volendam
7:15
6
Mylene Merlijn
Purmerend
7:16
www.uitslagen.nl
12-11-2018 08:01