Uitslagenlijst VOV run Vries

Vries - Zondag 11 november 2018

MEISJ, KIDSRUN 3,4,5
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anne-Rixt Hobma
Vries
2:23
2:22
2
Annechien van Doesen
Tynaarlo
2:45
2:41
3
Anouk Feitsma
Holtenhoek
2:52
2:50
4
Floor Kamps
Tynaarlo
2:58
2:55
5
Isobel van Rein
Holtenhoek
3:01
2:59
6
Eloise Drent
Haren
3:05
3:01
7
Daphne Steenbergen
Peize
3:07
3:04
8
Liza Hogenberk
Vijverstee
3:07
3:05
9
Kyra Stevens
Vijverstee
3:12
3:07
10
Anouk Boer
Duinstee
3:24
3:22
11
Seline Verboom
Vijverstee
3:24
3:20
12
Dyanne Bathoorn
Tynaarlo
3:25
3:22
13
Femke de Jong
Tynaarlo
3:26
3:23
14
Susan Kroes
Holtenhoek
3:28
3:27
15
Leonie Kruizinga
Holtenhoek
3:28
3:26
16
Emma Heitkamp
Vijverstee
3:29
3:26
17
Neeltje Venema
Paterswolde
3:43
3:38
18
Aafke Venema
Paterswolde
3:44
3:40
19
Tessa Penning
Tynaarlo
3:45
3:41
JONGE, KIDSRUN 3,4,5
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Niels Niemeijer
Holtenhoek
2:30
2:29
2
Dirk Riedstra
Holltenhoek
2:31
2:30
3
Tim Westerbeek
Tynaarlo
2:35
2:32
4
Mart Richter
Vries
2:45
2:41
5
Finley Monker
Tynaarlo
2:45
2:43
6
Tim Niemeijer
Holtenhoek
2:46
2:44
7
Levi Timmer
Holtenhoek
2:49
2:49
8
Roan Hilberts
Duinstee
2:50
2:47
9
Julian van gelder
Vries
2:51
2:49
10
Mats Pater
Vijverstee
2:53
2:51
11
Thijmen Jesse Tolner
Holtenhoek
2:57
2:56
12
Justus Kliphuis
Zuidlaren
3:03
3:01
13
Olaf Dijkstra
Vijverstee
3:06
3:03
14
Jan Feitsma
Holtenhoek
3:08
3:06
15
Arthur Panjer
Holtenhoek
3:08
3:03
MEISJ, KIDSRUN 6,7,8
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lieke Horneman
Vijverstee
3:24
3:22
2
Sanne Pultrum
Luxwoude
3:26
3:25
3
Anouk Huisman
Zuidlaren
3:39
3:38
4
Laura Dijkstra
Vijverstee
3:49
3:48
5
Lilly Timmer
Holtenhoek
3:57
3:56
6
Pippa Cornelis
Holtenhoek
3:58
3:56
7
Lotte Hobma
Vries
4:13
4:09
JONGE, KIDSRUN 6,7,8
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kaj Drenth
Vries
3:06
3:06
2
Jessa Dragstra
Tynaarlo
3:08
3:05
3
Lucas Goedhart
Langedijke
3:10
3:09
4
Olav Vaatstra
Holtenhoek
3:23
3:22
5
Emiel
Holtenhoek
3:25
3:24
6
Lucas Darwinkel
Tynaarlo
3:25
3:23
7
Marc Venema
Holtenhoek
3:25
3:25
8
Melle van der Bij
3:33
3:31
9
Roy Darneviel
Vries
3:34
3:32
10
Jelle Riedstra
Holtenhoek
3:36
3:35
11
Joost Venema
Holtenhoek
3:38
3:37
12
Alain Meijer
Holtenhoek
3:48
3:45
13
Jorn Pater
Vijverstee
3:49
3:47
14
Dinand Duivelaar
Vries
3:51
3:48
15
Melvin Massink
Vijverstee
3:52
3:48
16
Sylvester van Hoorn
Vijverstee
3:59
3:58
17
Kenan
Vijverstee
3:59
3:57
18
Julius Drent
Haren
4:00
3:57
19
Tristan Kliphuis
Zuidlaren
4:03
4:00
20
Florian Drent
Haren
4:04
4:03
21
Lukas Hoogenberk
Vries
4:04
4:02
22
Jarno Stevens
Vijverstee
4:08
4:05
23
Alexander Wekema
Vijverstee
4:09
4:06
24
Jesse de Bruin
Holtenhoek
4:20
4:18
25
Marten Leiting
Tynaarlo
4:34
4:32
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Federico Machado
Groningen
17:05
17:01
2
Bart Smink
Groningen
18:12
18:09
3
Jordi Fuhler
Klazienaveen
18:23
18:21
4
Finn van Pijkeren
Middelstum
18:26
18:25
5
Maurice Backschat
Groningen
19:02
19:00
6
Rob Rozema
Zuidlaren
19:04
18:58
7
Bouke Janssen
Assen
19:39
19:36
8
Olaf Sloot
Haren Gn
19:52
19:32
9
Willem van de Pol
De Punt
21:13
21:02
10
Thijs van den Berg
Vries
21:25
21:18
11
Teo Mulder
Zevenhuizen Gn
22:20
22:11
12
Paul Pultrum
Luxwoude
22:21
22:15
13
Jan de Jonge
Groningen
22:30
22:25
14
Felix de Roo
Eelderwolde
23:01
22:52
15
Rick Helder
Assen
23:05
22:56
16
Martin Baas
Assen
23:10
22:46
17
Matthijs Pultrum
Luxwoude
23:44
23:38
18
Luuk ten Have
Zuidlaren
23:47
23:44
19
Hiddo Boomsema
Wildervank
24:18
24:10
20
Gordon Noorbergen
Groningen
25:20
25:03
21
Bert Gierveld
Assen
25:25
25:18
22
Peter Sulmann
Groningen
25:44
25:22
23
Ruben Oosterhof
Peize
26:21
26:08
24
Abel Barkhof
Peize
26:21
26:09
25
Sven Pultrum
Luxwoude
27:47
27:41
26
Julius Drent
Haren
28:19
28:03
27
Steffan Hogenberk
Vries
28:21
28:08
28
John van der Molen
Annen
28:58
28:37
29
Paul Sloot
Haren Gn
31:39
31:18
30
Jelre Weima
Assen
32:05
31:41
31
Piet Kamp
Roden
50:43
50:33
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ivet Panjer
Venlo
20:13
20:07
2
Marinka Pultrum
Luxwoude
22:21
22:15
3
Anna Hendrikse
Assen
22:37
22:32
4
Evelien Honebecke
Haren
22:54
22:48
5
Brecht van de Poll
De Punt
24:28
24:18
6
Henriet Koenen Hoogeveen
Bovensmilde
25:10
25:02
7
Lieke Horneman
Vries
25:34
25:12
8
Linda Duimering
Muntendam
25:50
25:43
9
Henriette Lagerwerf
Veendam
25:50
25:43
10
Gabrielle Helfferich
Groningen
27:52
27:30
11
Fern Smit
Onbekend
28:09
27:49
12
Lia Hesling
Onbekend
28:12
27:51
13
Janet Pater
Annen
30:21
30:01
14
Jeanine Talens
Groningen
30:26
29:59
15
Jenneke Kramer
Paterswolde
30:43
30:24
16
Anna Cornelis
Donderen
31:17
31:02
17
Marian van Leur
Assen
31:37
31:26
18
Anouk Bleker
Eelderwolde
31:47
31:36
19
Krista Oosting
Bovensmilde
32:05
31:41
20
Jeanine Bults - Bijker
Assen
34:45
34:27
21
Yvette Baas
Assen
34:51
34:26
22
Helen van der Velde
Haren
39:04
38:48
23
Mirjam Gijsbertsen
Assen
43:07
42:42
24
Rinske Sevinga
Assen
43:07
42:43
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ben Stellingwerf
Bedum
33:28
33:28
2
Jos Boonstra
Roden
34:45
34:44
3
Bram Smit
Haren Gn
35:45
35:43
4
Stephan Schriemer
Assen
35:49
35:48
5
Thijmen van der Loop
Groningen
35:50
35:47
6
Tim Grelling
Groningen
36:31
36:30
7
Rikjan Bathhorn
Peize
36:53
36:51
8
Rowan Veenhuizen
Groningen
37:20
37:18
9
Roy Vervoort
Groningen
37:31
37:30
10
Hessel Wijnja
Groningen
37:52
37:49
11
Harm-Jan Stuut
Groningen
38:12
38:09
12
Harmen Stam
Winneweer
38:17
38:14
13
Eric Busstra
Assen
38:36
38:34
14
Koen Janssen
Groningen
39:57
39:53
15
Jeroen Huis in t Veld
Groningen
39:58
39:55
16
Arnold Tolk
Nieuwe Pekela
41:48
41:42
17
Bart Molkenboer
Groningen
41:49
41:45
18
Christian Westerveen
Assen
42:15
42:10
19
Gerwin Grootoonk
Eelde
42:17
42:10
20
Thomas van Belle
Groningen
44:15
44:06
21
Klaas Wierenga
Annen
44:19
44:15
22
Mark Vos
Veendam
44:29
44:20
23
Michiel Steenbergen
Peize
44:53
44:41
24
J. de Boer
Veendam
47:42
47:36
25
Ronnie Veneman
Groningen
48:13
48:00
26
Jan Willem Kliphuis
Zuidlaren
49:45
49:23
27
Berry Strik
Gieten
51:19
51:12
28
Sacha Landkroon
Paterswolde
52:51
52:42
29
Richard Lamberst
Niezijl
56:36
56:14
30
Donald Wouters
Zuidlaren
56:51
56:27
31
Aryen Mir
Groningen
1:05:57
1:05:33
M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Martin Veenhuizen
Tynaarlo
36:43
36:42
2
Johan Hoogeveen
Boornbergum
36:59
36:58
3
Ludy Timmer
Assen
37:24
37:23
4
Anno Huizenga
Assen
37:37
37:35
5
Martien Wubs
Stadskanaal
37:46
37:43
6
Richard Stel
Groningen
38:51
38:48
7
Peter Meijer
Bedum
38:55
38:53
8
Fjodor van der Sluijs
Gasselte
40:13
40:10
9
Richard Aalders
Nietap
40:27
40:25
10
Gert KleinJan
Aduard
40:40
40:36
11
Erwin van Harten
Rotterdam
40:53
40:51
12
Peter Hoogeveen
Drachten
42:38
42:33
13
Koos Meijering
Groningen
42:55
42:50
14
Luuk Kruizinga
Aduard
43:18
43:13
15
Marnix Ennes
Annen
43:38
43:30
16
Lieuwe van den Berg
Roden
45:11
45:04
17
Maarten Ponne
Leek
45:16
45:06
18
Eltjo Leinenga
Peize
45:37
45:21
19
Erik Groenendaal
Eelde
45:42
45:26
20
Harm Kremer
Eelde
45:46
45:31
21
Gerben Zwerver
Winsum
46:25
46:11
22
Edwin de Wit
Groningen
46:30
46:21
23
Ferry Goike
Amsterdam
46:54
46:40
24
Richard Meijer
Loppersum
47:48
47:45
25
Jan Barkhof
Peize
48:17
48:03
26
Arjan Vrieling
Winschoten
50:06
49:52
27
Aad Oosterhof
Peize
51:16
51:03
28
John Broekman
Gieten
52:54
52:46
29
Frank ter Brugge
Onnen
52:57
52:39
30
Peter Boonstra
Assen
54:15
53:57
31
Hedwin Cornelis
Donderen
54:56
54:40
32
O. Renken
Zuidlaarderveen
55:25
55:05
33
Sebastiaan Boerema
Eelderwolde
57:44
57:35
M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Venhuizen
Appingedam
35:40
35:39
2
Saher Yousef
Heerenveen
36:16
36:15
3
Ingnas Dummer
Assen
39:06
39:04
4
Naanko Drent
Heiligerlee
40:00
39:58
5
Remy Notten
Zuidlaren
41:07
41:03
6
Theo Groenendijk
Ravenswoud
41:18
41:14
7
Bareld Hamming
De Groeve
41:39
41:34
8
Paul Oude Vrielink
Roden
41:51
41:46
9
Henk Por
Groningen
42:12
42:09
10
Pieter-Jan Kooi
Loppersum
42:29
42:26
11
Willem Rijnberg
Gieten
42:57
42:54
12
Jaap Smith
Baflo
43:57
43:52
13
Marcel Pruijt
Zuidlaren
44:10
44:00
14
Ger Coster
Ten Post
45:29
45:22
15
T. Bekkema
Veendam
46:18
46:13
16
Siemen van der Meulen
Roden
46:35
46:29
17
Dick Post
Onnen
47:22
47:04
18
Robert Springer
Gieten
47:50
47:32
19
Stoffer Havinga
Thesinge
48:08
47:43
20
Aad Lensen
Capelle aan den IJssel
49:14
48:59
21
Martin Hoogerkamp
Odoorn
49:41
49:38
22
Fre van Rein
Vries
50:01
49:57
23
Luciano Malawau
Annen
50:14
49:58
24
Henk Strengers
Eelde
50:53
50:38
25
Gerard Knapper
Zuidlaarderveen
52:18
51:58
26
Geert Lubbers
Tynaarlo
57:10
57:00
27
Jan Willem Sakko
Onnen
57:37
57:18
28
Paul Abrahams
Gieten
59:40
59:26
M60, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Karel Edens
Groningen
40:01
39:58
2
Henk Olijve
Haren
40:43
40:41
3
Bert Nieland
Oude Pekela
41:53
41:52
4
Anno Brandsema
Beilen
45:16
45:11
5
Roelf Barkhuis
Eelde
48:05
47:53
6
Bert Pettinga
Kolham
49:44
49:32
7
Willem Meffert
Oude Pekela
51:31
51:18
8
Jan Wim ten Kate
Schipborg
53:50
53:41
9
Jan Hein van Dijk
Vries
53:58
53:47
10
Gerrit van Dam
Zuidlaren
54:20
54:03
11
Wim Saaltink
Groningen
59:48
59:25
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Johanna Lorenz
Groningen
41:14
41:04
2
Annewil Schreuder
Veendam
42:54
42:49
3
Friederike Rost
Groningen
44:38
44:27
4
Corrine van der Meer
Eelde
48:34
48:27
5
Anne van Wijngaarden
Groningen
50:21
50:09
6
Nienke Timmer Rosier
Vries
54:49
54:37
7
Eliena van der Velde
Vries
57:45
57:25
8
Marianne Ooijers
Groningen
58:27
58:11
9
Nikki Abrahams
Gieten
59:40
59:26
10
Sanne Puntman
Capelle aan den IJssel
59:47
59:33
11
Samantha Mackenzie
Vries
1:06:57
1:06:35
V40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Olga Elling
Vries
42:19
42:18
2
Grietje Hoogerkamp
Odoorn
47:37
47:31
3
Jolanda Martijn
Stadskanaal
50:46
50:46
4
Leonie van Roekel
Peize
51:04
50:53
5
Jose Eisses
Onnen
53:13
52:54
6
Mia Hut
Winsum
53:29
53:29
7
Jolanda Smit
Midwolda
1:03:47
1:03:28
V50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Christien Koning
Groningen
43:19
43:17
2
Henriette Pepels
Beilen
44:49
44:44
3
Simone Binnema
Eenrum
45:20
45:15
4
Marian Fuselier
Heino
45:21
45:15
5
Griean Höster
Zuidlaren
50:47
50:40
6
Aaltje Hovinga
Meeden
51:24
51:07
7
Carla Staal
Zuidlaarderveen
1:01:30
1:01:11
8
Rita Koopman-Broekema
Gieterveen
1:03:20
1:03:03
9
Janny Buiten Schuring
Annen
1:05:26
1:05:08
10
Marjolein Pijper
Groningen
1:05:48
1:05:25
V60, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gonny Houtman
Winsum
47:48
47:42
2
Ria van Dam de Haan
Zuidlaren
56:12
56:03
3
Trijnie Spanjer
Scheemda
1:02:15
1:01:51
4
Mariann Wilmer
Zuidlaren
1:11:15
1:11:06
www.uitslagen.nl
13-11-2018 20:03