Uitslagenlijst het Ooijs ommetje

Ooij - Zondag 11 november 2018

GRP 6, KINDERLOOP1 1 K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Aram Bakker
beek
3:23
3:23
2
Hidde Saris
Ooij
4:07
4:05
3
Bodhi van de Ven
ooij
4:37
4:36
GRP 7, KINDERLOOP1 1 K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ko van der Aa
groesbeek
3:38
3:37
2
Sven van Haren
millingen
3:53
3:52
3
Tijl van der Weerd
beek
4:07
4:05
GRP 8, KINDERLOOP1 1 K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Max Veerbeek
nijmegen
3:22
3:22
2
Joppe van Sleeuwen
Beek-Ubbergen
3:27
3:27
GRP 6, KINDERLOOP1 1 K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Luc Veerbeek
nijmegen
3:28
3:28
2
Famke van Rooij
Groesbeek
4:29
4:27
3
Jikke van Sleeuwen
Beek-Ubbergen
4:47
4:46
4
Sophie Aalbers
ooij
5:04
5:04
GRP 7, KINDERLOOP1 1 K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Fenne Gidding
Ooij
4:25
4:24
2
Lobke van Rooij
Groesbeek
4:38
4:38
3
Isis Roosendaal
Ooij
4:57
4:56
GRP 8, KINDERLOOP1 1 K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ezra
beek
3:30
3:30
2
Hannah van der Aa
groesbeek
4:11
4:10
GRP 3, KINDERLOOP2 1 K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tim Veerbeek
nijmegen
4:13
4:12
2
Finn Koks
ooij
4:29
4:29
3
Luuk Hoefnagel
Millingen aan de Rijn
5:01
5:00
4
Max van der Steeg
ooij
5:19
5:18
5
Xavi Dabrowski
Nijmegen
5:29
5:28
GRP 4, KINDERLOOP2 1 K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Abel Bakker
beek
4:02
4:02
2
Tieme de Poel
ooij
4:49
4:49
GRP 5, KINDERLOOP2 1 K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Haruki van Weert
Lent
4:15
4:15
2
Elwin Petra
Ooij
4:33
4:32
3
Niek Janssen
Erlecom
4:48
4:47
GRP 3, KINDERLOOP2 1 K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lotte Saris
Ooij
5:41
5:40
2
Ragna van der Sluijs
Ooij
5:56
5:54
3
Minne Weikamp
Ooij
6:11
6:09
4
Verena Wijsmuller
Erlecom
6:35
6:34
GRP 4, KINDERLOOP2 1 K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anne van Haren
millingen
4:25
4:24
2
Isabel Harbers
Ooij
4:47
4:47
3
Anouk Barber
Ooij
5:08
5:07
4
Hannah van den Berg
Ooij
5:12
5:12
GRP 5, KINDERLOOP2 1 K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sterre Stevens
Nijmegen
5:14
5:14
GRP 1, KINDERLOOP3 1 K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lasse Wijsmuller
erlecom
8:15
8:14
GRP 2, KINDERLOOP3 1 K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Stan de Poel
ooij
4:58
4:58
2
Sam Stinstra
Ooij
5:24
5:23
3
Mans Perenboom
leuth
5:32
5:32
4
Siem Koks
ooij
6:50
6:49
GRP 1, KINDERLOOP3 1 K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Yuki van Weert
Lent
7:11
7:10
2
Sarah van den Berg
Ooij
7:28
7:28
GRP 2, KINDERLOOP3 1 K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lotte van der Steeg
ooij
5:41
5:39
MAN5, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
David van der Geld
Nijmegen
18:15
18:13
2
Stoffel Spierings
Nijmegen
19:03
19:00
3
Tom Tiggeloven
Groesbeek
19:11
19:07
4
Stefan Kersten
Millingen aan de Rijn
19:22
19:21
5
Michiel Voet
Ewijk
19:31
19:31
6
Bas Langhout
Nijmegen
19:33
19:33
7
Gaby Huisman
ooij
20:08
20:08
8
Michael van der Lubbe
nijmegen
20:21
20:18
9
Patrick Kersten
Millingen aan de Rijn
20:26
20:24
10
Peter Huls
malden
20:31
20:29
11
Jordy Luijten
Nijmegen
20:44
20:43
12
Sam van Keulen
Malden
20:51
20:49
13
Sjoerd Hoefnagel
Millingen aan de Rijn
20:55
20:50
14
Pascal Rieken
's-Heerenberg
20:56
20:54
15
Wouter van Duijnhoven
Mook
21:18
21:12
16
Andre van Haren
millingen
21:25
21:21
17
Ronald van Kempen
Gendt
21:31
21:30
18
Hans Langhout
Nijmegen
22:15
22:11
19
Geert van Duijnhoven
Mook
22:45
22:38
20
Sander Bos
Oosterbeek
22:50
22:44
21
Lars Kroes
arnhem
23:01
22:55
22
Timo Grutters
Groesbeek
23:07
22:55
23
Joost van Bezooijen
Nijmegen
23:24
23:18
24
Pierre Kersten
Millingen aan de Rijn
24:02
23:52
25
Erwin Basten
Ooij
25:18
25:06
26
Ton Overeem
Driel
25:18
25:15
27
Jeroen Derksen
nijmegen
25:24
25:16
28
Hans Kroes
Arnhem
25:30
25:23
29
John Gruttens
groesbeek
25:57
25:44
30
Gerry Grutters
Groesbeek
26:04
25:51
31
Arnoud vd Ven
Ooij
26:43
26:18
32
Hennie van Diest
Bemmel
27:12
27:04
33
Joan Berkeljon
Nijmegen
27:45
27:31
34
Ramon Grutters
Beek-Ubbergen
27:51
27:38
35
Jan Dercks
millingen
28:22
28:08
36
Edwin ten Hoof
ooij
30:28
30:09
37
Ton Arts
leuth
30:48
30:36
38
Jan van Sas
Nijmegen
31:02
30:47
39
Arjan Hendriks
Millingen aan de Rijn
31:18
31:01
40
Louis Tissen
Beek-Ubbergen
31:18
31:01
VROU5, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Danielle
rhenen
20:10
20:10
2
Faye Pepping
Nijmegen
22:42
22:36
3
Eveline Lunenburg
millingen
25:25
25:16
4
Monique Huizinga
Herveld
27:31
27:24
5
Eppie van den Hoven
Apeldoorn
28:14
28:08
6
Dee-dee Van de Werken
Ooij
28:37
28:18
7
Mirjam Huisinga
Nijmegen
28:56
28:36
8
Babette Thunnissen
Leuth
29:22
29:05
9
Mynthe Brouwers
Ooij
29:28
29:09
10
Esther Winkels
millingen
29:52
29:42
11
Irma van Haren
millingen
29:52
29:42
12
Laura Albregts
Berg en Dal
29:52
29:43
13
Margareth Fromyhr
Berg en Dal
29:52
29:43
14
Imke Frank
Millingen aan de Rijn
30:00
29:45
15
Desiree Rieken
's-Heerenberg
30:29
30:13
16
Karen Hund
kleve bimmen
30:32
30:17
17
Esra de Keijser
kleve bimmen
30:32
30:18
18
Desiree Nauta
ooij
30:48
30:37
19
Dianne Basten
hernen
31:10
31:00
20
Lobke Tissen
Persingen
31:24
31:06
21
Els Arts
6578ar
35:12
35:01
22
Sari Koppens
Nijmegen
35:57
35:43
23
Mirella Span
Nijmegen
36:09
35:50
24
Lotte Brunt
nijmegen
36:13
36:06
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jay Sauer
Run2day Nijmegen
35:19
35:19
2
Matthijs van Scheijen
3911ac
36:14
36:13
3
Niels Aarns
Run2day Nijmegen
38:15
38:15
4
Martijn Vergeer
Beuningen Gld
38:38
38:38
5
Kenneth Bouwman
gendt
41:18
41:18
6
Stef Roenhorst
Nijmegen
41:36
41:34
7
David Drijkoningen
bemmel
41:50
41:48
8
Jeroen Hack
Groesbeek
41:51
41:50
9
Gerben van Eck
Leuth
41:54
41:50
10
René de Bruin
Nijmegen
42:31
42:28
11
Tim Rost
Groesbeek
43:19
43:18
12
Leon Nillessen
groesbeek
43:33
43:29
13
Mauritz Kleyn
ooij
44:37
44:35
14
Hans-Peter Van den Hoven
Apeldoorn
44:40
44:34
15
Janusz Dabrowski
Nijmegen
44:42
44:31
16
Jerom de Wilt
Utrecht
44:55
44:47
17
Koen in t Veld
nijmegen
45:01
44:56
18
Frank Verwij
nijmegen
45:56
45:49
19
Wouter de Gooyert
Nijmegen
46:03
45:55
20
Koen de Wilt
Ooij
46:30
46:22
21
Tom Basten
nijmegen
46:58
46:53
22
Bas Kappert
Nijmegen
47:03
46:59
23
Arno Krijgsman
Groesbeek
47:38
47:28
24
Ruben Uijting
Nijmegen
48:09
48:05
25
Ben Semmekrot
Ooij
48:51
48:41
26
Eelco van der Toorn
Nijmegen
49:16
48:45
27
Marcel Janssen
Bemmel
49:28
49:26
28
Maik Dammers
Ooij
50:13
50:05
29
Theo Toonen
Ooij
51:28
51:24
30
Herman Lindhout
Ooij
52:27
52:25
31
Jan Wildeman
Millingen aan de Rijn
53:25
53:20
32
Derksen Jan
Millingen aan de Rijn
53:25
53:14
33
Erik Schaling
Nijmegen
53:48
53:46
34
Ton Wagemakers
Ooij
54:34
54:24
35
Erik-jan van Sas
Nijmegen
55:09
55:00
36
Laurent Chamuleau
Nijmegen
57:50
57:37
37
Helmut van Velthoven
Valburg
58:25
58:10
38
Rob van DerZanden
Nijmegen
1:04:59
1:04:44
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Peta Baxter
Nijmegen
48:10
48:05
2
Anne Bremer
ooij
49:17
49:15
3
Gerda Sollie
Groesbeek
49:59
49:56
4
Judith Thoonen
Nijmegen
51:59
51:51
5
Anouk Peijnenborgh
Grave
52:07
51:58
6
Willemijn vd Ligt
groesbeek
55:48
55:36
7
Conny Bufe
ooij
56:39
56:27
8
Chantal van Velthoven
Valburg
58:25
58:09
9
Sharon van Haren
Ooij
1:01:30
1:01:25
10
Marianne Kaus
nijmegen
1:05:00
1:04:46
www.uitslagen.nl
11-11-2018 12:16