Uitslagenlijst Zandenplasloop

Nunspeet - Zaterdag 10 november 2018

HEREN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nick Marsman
Ommen
15:32
15:32
2
Willem van Eeken
Ommen
15:47
15:47
3
Tijmen Bouw
Apeldoorn
16:16
16:15
4
Wilfred Verhagen
Woerden - Running2000
16:55
16:55
5
Jippie Lasschuijt
Apeldoorn
17:17
17:16
6
Maarten Vierhout
Nunspeet
17:54
17:53
7
Sjoerd Rosema
Zwolle
18:36
18:32
8
Henri Mol
Hulshorst
18:43
18:42
9
Yassine Bouaziz
Apeldoorn
18:48
18:47
10
Lars Voskuilen
Amersfoort
18:50
18:49
11
Henk Smienk
Delfgauw
19:05
19:03
12
Gert-Kees Larooij
Ermelo
19:27
19:20
13
Dennis 't Hoen
Apeldoorn
19:36
19:33
14
Raphael Mennen
Harderwijk
19:46
19:27
15
Diederik Lagerweij
Heerde
20:04
20:02
16
Robert Jan Kleute
Wezep
20:09
20:03
17
Remco van Ommering
Scherpenzeel Gld
20:42
20:35
18
Sven van Boven
Nuborgh L Francken Elburg
20:59
20:57
19
Marcel van Duuren
Zwolle
21:01
20:58
20
Jarin Dijkgraaf
Doornspijk
21:15
21:15
21
Remco Borreman
Apeldoorn
21:16
21:11
22
Cor Hartholt
't Harde
21:23
21:18
23
Mitchell van Spijkeren
Nunspeet
22:01
21:59
24
Bert Doppenberg
Putten
22:35
22:29
25
Wilco van Deuveren
Terschuur
22:36
22:28
26
Bryan Polinder
Nuborgh L Francken Elburg
22:38
22:29
27
Jochem den Dekker
Vlaardingen
22:39
22:29
28
Joran Heeman
Amsterdam
22:40
22:33
29
Luel Gebrezgiabiher
Nunspeet
22:48
22:28
30
Robert Brusse
Nunspeet
22:53
22:43
31
Rutger van der Meer
Nuborgh College Elburg
23:03
22:36
32
Daan van den Hardenberg
Nunspeet
23:06
22:39
33
Stan Smit
Nuborgh L Francken Elburg
23:10
22:55
34
Wesley ten Hove
Nuborgh College Elburg
23:13
23:11
35
Tirstan van den Hoorn
Nuborgh L Francken Elburg
23:23
23:09
36
Marcel Overeem
Voorthuizen
23:29
23:27
37
Matthias Kaat
Nuborgh L Francken Elburg
23:34
23:09
38
Gerrit van der Maaten
Nunspeet
23:35
23:22
39
Niek Stijf
Nuborgh L Francken Elburg
23:44
23:41
40
Tim Koenen
Hrderwijk
23:56
23:48
41
Turbo Tim
Nunspeet
24:07
23:53
42
Hans Eveleens
Nijkerk Gld
24:18
24:09
43
Maurice Kommer
Heerde
24:23
24:15
44
Mark ten Hoope
Nuborgh College Elburg
24:27
24:17
45
Gerben Niebeek
Nunspeet
25:11
24:59
46
Jelle Wagenaar
Nuborgh L Francken Elburg
25:15
25:11
47
Cas Woensdregt
Epe
25:22
25:22
48
Niek van den Bosch
Nuborgh L Francken Elburg
25:45
25:36
49
Bernard de Bruin
't Harde
25:46
25:42
50
Gideon Dickhof
Nuborgh L Francken Elburg
25:55
25:46
51
Liam van 't Hoff
Nuborgh College Elburg
26:03
25:36
52
Stèfan Bouw
Nunspeet
26:06
25:48
53
Hans van Renselaar
Nuborgh College Elburg
26:07
25:39
54
Jelte Veenstra
Nuborgh College Elburg
26:07
25:39
55
Remon Dekker
Doornspijk
26:18
26:01
56
Lennard Oosterhaven
Nunspeet
26:21
25:55
57
Job Flier
Nuborgh L Francken Elburg
26:28
26:02
58
Lucas Mendel
Nuborgh L Francken Elburg
26:58
26:48
59
Elias van Engelen
Nuborgh L Francken Elburg
26:58
26:50
60
Jan van de Hoef
Nunspeet
27:06
26:56
61
Nathan Dickhof
Nuborgh College Elburg
27:09
26:58
62
Ryan van Ommen
Nuborgh College Elburg
27:12
26:43
63
Ashwin Schotanus
Nuborgh L Francken Elburg
27:24
26:56
64
Almar van 't Oever
Nuborgh L Francken Elburg
27:25
27:03
65
Sil Brokkelkamp
Nuborgh College Elburg
27:25
26:58
66
Peter Hoksberg
Twello
27:30
27:22
67
Iwan van Norel
Nuborgh L Francken Elburg
27:34
27:12
68
RIck van 't Veen
Nuborgh College Elburg
27:37
27:26
69
Youri de Vries
Nuborgh L Francken Elburg
27:37
27:28
70
Ronald Post
Noordeinde Gld
27:55
27:33
71
Daan Flier
Nuborgh L Francken Elburg
28:05
27:50
72
Finn Nooderijk
Nuborgh L Francken Elburg
28:06
27:52
73
Gijs van de Streek
Nuborgh L Francken Elburg
28:09
27:48
74
Sem Andriessen
Nuborgh L Francken Elburg
28:10
28:07
75
Hessel Westerink
Nuborgh College Elburg
28:14
27:59
76
Robert Plette
Nuborgh L Francken Elburg
28:16
28:05
77
Remco van 't Hul
Oldebroek
29:00
28:44
78
Jordi van Beusichem
Lienden
29:51
29:36
79
Max Berends
Nuborgh L Francken Elburg
30:25
29:49
80
Stef Mulder
Nunspeet
30:31
30:06
81
Kayleigh van 't Goor
Nuborgh College Elburg
31:09
30:39
82
G.J. Rouvoet
Nunspeet
31:17
31:00
83
Quinten Hop
Nuborgh L Francken Elburg
31:18
30:34
84
Bas Kroes
Nuborgh College Elburg
31:19
31:07
85
Matthias Dood
Nuborgh L Francken Elburg
31:24
31:04
86
Thom Bosman
Nuborgh L Francken Elburg
31:29
30:46
87
Ruben Beldman
Nuborgh College Elburg
31:42
31:11
88
Wouter Vos
Nuborgh College Elburg
31:42
31:26
89
Julian Stijf
Nuborgh College Elburg
31:42
31:13
90
Gerwin Doornwaard
Wezep
31:53
31:48
91
Bert Jan Hobbeling
Nuborgh L Francken Elburg
32:03
31:28
92
Rinse van de Beek
Nuborgh College Elburg
32:08
31:39
93
Arjen Jans
Nuborgh College Elburg
32:09
31:37
94
Ruben Morren
Nuborgh L Francken Elburg
32:16
31:44
95
Niels Koers
Nuborgh L Francken Elburg
32:17
31:44
96
Dik Floor
Nunspeet
32:24
31:58
97
Arnoud van Wijhe
Nuborgh L Francken Elburg
33:04
32:28
98
Thomas van der Linde
Nuborgh L Francken Elburg
33:11
32:37
99
Aaron Polinder
Nuborgh College Elburg
33:14
32:28
100
Lois Teerling
Nuborgh L Francken Elburg
33:20
32:57
101
Bram Buitenhuis
Wenum Wiesel
33:20
32:58
102
Rik Fikse
Nuborgh L Francken Elburg
33:38
33:02
103
Gerjn Stoffer
Nunspeet
34:42
34:19
104
Noa Wolfsen
Nuborgh L Francken Elburg
34:51
34:11
105
Christian Verspille
Nuborgh College Elburg
35:16
35:00
106
Mart Eibrink
Nuborgh L Francken Elburg
35:17
34:51
107
Patrick Knikker
Nuborgh College Elburg
35:19
34:51
108
Matthias Lipke
Nuborgh L Francken Elburg
35:29
34:45
109
Kamil Grabowski
Nuborgh L Francken Elburg
35:34
35:13
110
Milan Fijn
Nuborgh L Francken Elburg
35:35
35:12
111
Marek Dijkgraaf
Nuborgh L Francken Elburg
35:35
35:12
112
Marc van de Beek
Nuborgh College Elburg
35:42
34:56
113
Kylian van Renselaar
Nuborgh L Francken Elburg
35:51
35:30
114
Jurgen Franken
Nuborgh College Elburg
37:30
37:02
115
Mats van de Beek
Nuborgh L Francken Elburg
37:48
37:19
116
Lois Vis
Nuborgh L Francken Elburg
39:11
38:36
117
Sven van Ommen
Nuborgh L Francken Elburg
39:18
38:46
118
THomas van Dijk
Nuborgh L Francken Elburg
40:09
39:46
119
Yannick Nagelholt
Nuborgh L Francken Elburg
40:14
39:50
120
Lucas Hartemink
Nuborgh L Francken Elburg
40:33
40:04
121
Joris van Luxemburg
Nuborgh College Elburg
40:36
40:07
122
Quinn van Unen
Nuborgh L Francken Elburg
40:40
40:12
123
Gwen Kasperink
Nuborgh L Francken Elburg
41:06
40:25
124
Niels Klaassen
Nuborgh L Francken Elburg
41:57
41:12
125
Niek Hendriksen
Nuborgh L Francken Elburg
43:16
42:31
126
Jesse Frank
Nuborgh L Francken Elburg
43:32
43:29
127
Rick Roozeboom
Nuborgh L Francken Elburg
43:49
43:04
128
Julian Zoet
Nuborgh L Francken Elburg
43:54
43:10
129
Luuk Lokhorst
Nuborgh L Francken Elburg
44:25
43:41
130
Youri Klein
Nuborgh L Francken Elburg
44:29
43:45
131
Bram van de Vegte
Nuborgh L Francken Elburg
48:20
48:07
132
Albert-Lauri Hoekert
Nuborgh L Francken Elburg
52:18
51:43
133
Sam Hilligehekken
Nuborgh L Francken Elburg
52:18
51:42
H40+, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erwin van Heiningen
Apeldoorn
18:37
18:36
2
Roy Woensdregt
Epe
18:38
18:37
3
Egbert Dokter
Hoevelaken
18:57
18:55
4
Hans den Dekker
Vlaardingen
20:00
19:56
5
Remco van Hussel
Nijkerk Gld
20:12
20:08
6
Thijs van 't Hul
Nuborgh L Francken Elburg
20:22
20:21
7
Jaco van den Berg
Terschuur
20:54
20:48
8
Gerard van den Berg
Nuborgh College Elburg
20:56
20:53
9
Alex Beldman
't Harde
21:21
21:17
10
Lammert Haverkamp
Elburg
21:24
21:21
11
Jacco Labots
Elburg
21:58
21:35
12
Jouke Brouwer
Nuborgh L Francken Elburg
22:12
21:58
13
Edwin van Beekhuizen
Doornspijk
23:55
23:44
14
Peter Veldhuis
Nuborgh L Francken Elburg
25:24
24:43
15
Arjan den Dekker
Vlaardingen
25:31
25:21
16
Oscar van Dorp
Elburg
26:01
25:49
17
Jelle Wijnstok
Vlaardingen
26:45
26:34
18
Mike Van der Ziel
Elburg
26:46
26:33
19
EA vd Linde
Elburg
26:48
26:27
20
Reijer Koetsier
Elspeet
27:01
26:36
21
Andre Bleijenberg
Elspeet
28:48
28:39
22
E. van Benthum
Veenendaal
29:12
28:34
23
Ernst Dekker
Nunspeet
29:25
29:01
24
Christiaan Koetsier
Wezep
32:00
31:44
25
Arjan van de Grijp
Zwolle
32:17
32:01
26
Johan van Renselaar
Wezep
33:37
33:28
27
Alexander Westerbroek
Nunspeet
34:56
34:11
H50+, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerrit Doornwaard
Heerde
19:52
19:52
2
Arjan Mulder
Nijkerk
20:55
20:50
3
Henk Demmer
Nijkerk Gld
21:12
21:07
4
Gert Hazeleger
Apeldoorn
21:29
21:27
5
Wim van Gelder
Utrecht
21:47
21:35
6
Jeroen Oosthof
Apeldoorn
22:17
22:11
7
Jaap van Spijkeren
Nunspeet
22:22
22:20
8
Hans Marsman
Dieren
23:11
23:09
9
Rene Vijge
Epe
23:21
23:14
10
Gijs Bonestroo
Nunspeet
24:59
24:39
11
Jan-Willem Dollekamp
Nunspeet
25:18
24:57
12
Aalt van Asselt
Elspeet
25:44
25:36
13
Rob Langeveld
Lekkerkerk
25:51
25:46
14
Gerard Migo
Epe
26:54
26:51
15
Jan Teijgeler
Vlaardingen
27:17
27:06
16
Bert van Splunder
Nunspeet
27:38
27:11
17
Wim Verdouw
Nunspeet
28:01
27:15
18
Albert van Os
't Harde
28:02
27:57
19
Ronald Borkent
Deventer
30:39
29:58
20
Erik Dijkslag
Nuborgh L Francken Elburg
33:37
33:01
21
Wim van Raijen?
Amersfoort
39:11
38:29
22
Wim Sollie
Nuborgh L Francken Elburg
43:32
42:46
H60+, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Cees Weeda
Apeldoorn
19:47
19:46
2
Jan Hollak
Apeldoorn
20:33
20:32
3
Rinus Groen
Apeldoorn
23:17
23:14
4
Hienekamp
Dordrecht
23:21
23:15
5
Roelof Vis
Nunspeet
23:33
23:30
6
Gerard van de Bovenkamp
Ochten
23:34
23:31
7
Reijer Demoet
Veenendaal
23:45
23:40
8
Wijnand Koetsier
Elspeet
26:41
26:18
9
Wilfred Verhagen
Woerden
27:58
27:56
10
Harrie de Graaf
Epe
29:15
29:06
11
Gerrit Hofman
Elspeet
29:26
29:15
12
Peter Huijsson
Nuborgh L Francken Elburg
29:26
28:41
13
Koos Dekker
Nunspeet
30:48
30:18
14
Steven Pul
Lelystad
31:31
30:54
15
Rein vd Kolk
Nunspeet
31:59
31:37
16
Teun Breen
Nuborgh College Elburg
32:13
32:00
17
Jacques Stavenuiter
Andijk
38:37
38:18
H70+, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Roelof Pepping
Dronten
24:30
24:25
2
Dick Doornenbal
Elburg
27:35
27:24
3
Jan Jongman
Elburg
31:57
31:40
4
Hans Dekker
Zwolle
39:32
39:00
DAMES, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Yvonne Meijer
Witharen
18:07
18:06
2
Aline Kootstra
Dalfsen
19:03
19:02
3
Jeanine van de Klashorst
Utrecht
19:56
19:55
4
Jeanique de Graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
20:37
20:36
5
Zoo van Dijk
Apeldoorn
20:46
20:45
6
Sharone Davelaar
Voorthuizen
20:55
20:53
7
Corien van der Bijl
Apeldoorn
21:10
21:08
8
Tamara Pleiter
Heerde
21:37
21:35
9
Maartje van Oosterhout
Vaassen
22:15
22:14
10
Michelle van Geresteijn
Voorthuizen
22:49
22:46
11
Gerrinde van Lieshout
Nuborgh College Elburg
24:37
24:24
12
Suzanne de Weerd
Nunspeet
24:39
24:32
13
Marjolein de Bree
Nuborgh L Francken Elburg
25:02
24:55
14
Antoinet Prins
Nuborgh College Elburg
25:29
25:23
15
Anneline Koetsier
Elspeet
25:53
25:28
16
Sanne van Dorp
Nuborgh L Francken Elburg
26:01
25:49
17
Veroon Linders
Vierhouten
26:39
26:24
18
Lindy Drost
Nunspeet
26:47
26:33
19
Sannah Wolf
Elburg
26:48
26:44
20
Susanne Thierry
Heerde
26:49
26:45
21
Simone Nuis
Nuborgh L Francken Elburg
26:51
26:12
22
Denise Petersen
Apeldoorn
26:55
26:43
23
Nienke Leijen
Heerde
26:59
26:55
24
Gerrie Stoffer
Elspeet
27:30
27:20
25
Anne-Marie van Asselt
Elspeet
27:32
27:21
26
Moniek Vrielink
Twello
27:33
27:22
27
Thamar Pelgrim
Twello
27:33
27:23
28
Jefta Westerink
Nuborgh L Francken Elburg
27:39
27:16
29
Manon Huijssoon
Nuborgh L Francken Elburg
28:07
27:35
30
Lisanne Bonhof
Nunspeet
28:30
28:21
31
Anna Sysling
Nuborgh L Francken Elburg
28:39
27:59
32
Linette Westerink
Nuborgh L Francken Elburg
28:41
28:03
33
Teuni van Wijhe
't Harde
28:47
28:38
34
Rianne van Asselt
Nunspeet
28:52
28:43
35
Annemarie Engel
Nunspeet
28:52
28:36
36
José DEKKER
Doornspijk
28:52
28:35
37
Sanne van Benthum
Veenendaal
28:55
28:17
38
Sandra Dijkgraaf
Elspeet
29:01
28:50
39
Sandra Jeurissen
Zeewolde
29:06
29:02
40
Gesina Niebeek
Doornspijk
29:15
29:04
41
Hester Joustra
Amsterdam
29:22
29:13
42
Sterre Heida
Zwolle
29:45
29:15
43
Elsa Mentink
Zeewolde
29:52
29:36
44
Marieke Geurts
Nunspeet
29:53
29:40
45
Lusine Grigoryan
Elburg
30:14
30:10
46
Maud van de Mheen
Nuborgh L Francken Elburg
30:17
29:37
47
Marinda Roessink
Oene
30:31
30:11
48
Bethina de Ruiter
Putten
30:32
30:09
49
Sterre Oosdijk
Apeldoorn
30:43
30:30
50
Jobke Gerrits
Nunspeet
30:48
30:24
51
Deborah van den Eijk
Nuborgh L Francken Elburg
30:57
30:43
52
Janette Koetsier
Elspeet
31:06
30:42
53
Tess Vlieger
Nuborgh College Elburg
31:08
30:39
54
Karlijn Pruim
Nuborgh College Elburg
31:09
30:58
55
Eline Wieringa
Nuborgh L Francken Elburg
31:12
30:38
56
Nancy Witter
Nuborgh L Francken Elburg
31:12
30:38
57
Danne Nijhof
Nuborgh L Francken Elburg
31:12
30:38
58
Misha Oehl
Nuborgh L Francken Elburg
31:15
30:48
59
Anouk Drost
Nunspeet
31:16
31:06
60
Susanne Rouvoet
Nunspeet
31:16
30:59
61
Merijn Vos
Nuborgh L Francken Elburg
31:18
30:42
62
Sara Dekker
Utrecht
31:18
30:48
63
Nina Bonhof
Loopgroep Elburg
31:18
30:57
64
Meike Wagenaar
Nuborgh L Francken Elburg
31:19
30:41
65
Amber Balk
Nuborgh L Francken Elburg
31:20
30:41
66
Yvonne ten Wolde
Nunspeet
31:25
31:07
67
Sarah van Asselt
Nunspeet
31:30
31:05
68
Mandy Schouten
Nunspeet
31:35
31:17
69
Joanne Ax
Nunspeet
31:36
31:26
70
Thirza Labots
Nuborgh L Francken Elburg
31:39
31:01
71
Eline Nagelholt
Nunspeet
31:40
31:28
72
Chantal Migo
Zwolle
32:01
31:30
73
Sabrina Zweb
Nunspeet
32:05
31:39
74
Denise Bakker
Nuborgh L Francken Elburg
32:11
31:31
75
Astrid Meijer
Twello
32:20
32:12
76
Floor van Leeuwen
Nuborgh L Francken Elburg
32:21
31:40
77
Britt van 't Hul
Nuborgh College Elburg
32:24
32:13
78
Hendriët Lokhorst
Doornspijk
32:35
32:16
79
Anita van Dronkelaar
Putten
32:37
32:22
80
Marieke van den Bor
Putten
32:38
32:22
81
Britt Broekhuizen
Nuborgh College Elburg
33:06
32:34
82
Tessa Bouw
Nuborgh College Elburg
33:07
32:35
83
Danielle Hulleman
Nuborgh College Elburg
33:07
32:36
84
Daphne Krol
Nuborgh L Francken Elburg
33:19
33:01
85
Amber Buitenhuis
Nuborgh L Francken Elburg
33:20
32:58
86
Daniek Schraa
Nuborgh L Francken Elburg
33:27
32:45
87
Anna de Kreek
Nuborgh L Francken Elburg
33:31
32:59
88
Stefanie Blaauw
Nuborgh L Francken Elburg
33:34
33:11
89
Daisy Knobben
Elburg
33:35
33:14
90
Hidde Post
Nuborgh L Francken Elburg
33:58
33:29
91
Denise Junte
Nuborgh L Francken Elburg
34:05
34:05
92
Maureen Scholten
Oldebroek
34:26
34:10
93
Ilse van Hooren
Nuborgh L Francken Elburg
34:28
34:09
94
Irene Elbertsen
Elburg
34:32
34:20
95
Bernadette Stoffer
Nunspeet
34:42
34:18
96
Emma Spaan
Nuborgh L Francken Elburg
34:51
34:11
97
Lisha Westerbroek
Nuborgh L Francken Elburg
34:55
34:11
98
Alyssa Klein
Nuborgh L Francken Elburg
35:08
34:25
99
Sonja Zijlstra
Nuborgh L Francken Elburg
35:14
34:34
100
Lisanne Karzijn
Doornspijk
35:15
34:56
101
Gerdien Veldhoen-Top
Nunspeet
35:20
34:59
102
Arianne Schenk
Nuborgh L Francken Elburg
35:37
35:19
103
Sanne Haze
Nuborgh College Elburg
36:53
36:21
104
Carli Middelhuis
Nuborgh College Elburg
36:54
36:21
105
Kane Peters
Nuborgh L Francken Elburg
37:07
36:32
106
Petra van Putten
Nuborgh L Francken Elburg
37:28
36:45
107
Denise Hakkers
Nuborgh College Elburg
37:29
36:45
108
Fleur Verhoeve
Zeewolde
37:33
36:56
109
Evelien Karzijn
Doornspijk
37:57
37:37
110
Nienke van Hulsteijn
Nuborgh L Francken Elburg
38:02
37:21
111
Jennifer Wolters
Elspeet
38:37
38:19
112
Esther de Nooijer
Nuborgh L Francken Elburg
38:44
38:01
113
Chantal van Kolthoorn
Nuborgh College Elburg
38:44
38:01
114
Mirthe Wieringa
Nuborgh College Elburg
38:44
38:11
115
Amanda Hendriks
Nunspeet
39:03
38:24
116
Amber Vriesema
Nuborgh L Francken Elburg
39:10
38:37
117
Iris van de Brake
Nuborgh L Francken Elburg
39:11
38:38
118
Nienke Lokhorst
Nuborgh L Francken Elburg
39:11
38:37
119
Jolien Pater
Nuborgh College Elburg
39:37
39:03
120
Iris van Norel
Nuborgh College Elburg
39:37
39:06
121
Demi Vis
Nuborgh L Francken Elburg
39:39
39:04
122
Anouk Stunnenberg
Nuborgh L Francken Elburg
39:39
39:05
123
Leona Mulder
Nuborgh L Francken Elburg
39:41
39:07
124
Jentina Schouten
Doornspijk
40:35
40:15
125
Emma Bos
Nuborgh L Francken Elburg
41:03
40:23
126
Ruth Heideman
Nuborgh L Francken Elburg
41:06
40:25
127
Diane Rozeboom
Nuborgh College Elburg
41:08
40:35
128
Noreen Gardebroek
Nuborgh L Francken Elburg
41:13
40:39
129
Licia Penning
Nuborgh L Francken Elburg
41:13
40:40
130
Noelle Lipke
Nuborgh L Francken Elburg
41:31
41:11
131
Thirza Berends
Nuborgh L Francken Elburg
41:33
41:13
132
Hanne Visch
Nuborgh L Francken Elburg
41:39
40:56
133
Hadassa Bakker
Nuborgh College Elburg
42:43
42:01
134
Tamara Doornewaard
Nuborgh College Elburg
42:44
42:01
135
Naomi Smit
Nuborgh L Francken Elburg
44:11
43:28
136
Mirjam van Boven
Nuborgh L Francken Elburg
44:11
43:33
137
Nikki Marting
Nuborgh L Francken Elburg
44:18
43:40
138
Ayla Trevor
Nuborgh L Francken Elburg
44:19
43:36
139
Merlijn Kalse
Nuborgh L Francken Elburg
45:08
44:41
140
Zara Veldhoen
Nuborgh College Elburg
45:23
44:41
141
Demi Straatman
Nuborgh L Francken Elburg
47:17
46:38
142
Sanne Wagenaar
Nuborgh L Francken Elburg
47:17
46:35
143
Marjolein Pul
Nuborgh L Francken Elburg
47:48
47:23
144
Esther Bultman
Nuborgh L Francken Elburg
47:53
47:27
145
Jolanda van de Beek
Nuborgh L Francken Elburg
48:20
48:07
146
Kettelie Verbaan
Nuborgh College Elburg
48:22
47:49
147
Nienke Akster
Nuborgh College Elburg
48:22
47:49
148
Henrianne Bultman
Nuborgh L Francken Elburg
52:18
51:43
149
Willemijn Evers
Nuborgh L Francken Elburg
52:18
51:43
150
Suzanne van Kolthoorn
Nuborgh L Francken Elburg
52:19
51:39
151
Michele-Jane Kruithof
Nuborgh L Francken Elburg
52:19
51:39
D40+, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marjan Dickhof
Oldebroek
23:52
23:46
2
Monieke de Greef
Terschuur
24:20
24:13
3
Vida Poortinga
Ermelo
24:53
24:53
4
Antine Sytsma
Heerde
26:13
26:10
5
Edith Middelhuis
Nunspeet
27:31
27:16
6
Akkie van Wezep
Nunspeet
27:52
27:46
7
Marieke Veldman
Zeewolde
28:24
28:20
8
Sylvia Dekker
Nunspeet
28:51
28:28
9
Annet Mons
Zeewolde
29:09
28:43
10
Ilja Bloem
Nunspeet
29:16
28:52
11
Esther Visch
Nijkerk Gld
29:41
29:33
12
Bianka Heida
Zwolle
29:46
29:16
13
Dick Ponsteen
Nunspeet
29:53
29:39
14
Monique Witteveen
Heerde
30:10
30:03
15
Bianca Boogerd
Nunspeet
30:48
30:35
16
Joyce Oosdijk
Apeldoorn
30:56
30:43
17
Kieta de Greeff
Zeewolde
31:23
31:18
18
Liesbeth Bultman
Doornspijk
31:33
31:16
19
Miranda Huiskamp
Nunspeet
31:34
31:21
20
Wilma Kroon
Putten
31:46
31:34
21
Anja van Keulen
Nunspeet
31:50
31:29
22
Nicolien Koetsier
Wezep
32:00
31:45
23
Jetteke Hobbeling
Nuborgh L Francken Elburg
32:03
31:28
24
Martina Vos
Nunspeet
32:23
32:13
25
Jeanet Polinder
Nunspeet
34:18
34:07
26
Wendela Vierhout
Nunspeet
35:17
35:03
27
Danielle Offermans
Zeewolde
35:20
34:44
28
Janneke Vink
Zeewolde
35:27
34:49
29
Ellen Wieberdink
Elspeet
38:14
38:06
30
Henrike van Baren
Ermelo
39:02
38:54
31
Evelien Vlieger
Nunspeet
39:13
38:55
32
Henriette Spijkerboer
Nunspeet
39:33
39:13
33
Annet van Hulsteijn
't Harde
39:36
39:16
D50+, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
J Thiel
Zeewolde
28:33
28:06
2
Karina Oomkes
Zeewolde
28:34
28:08
3
Marlies Bekker
Nunspeet
28:42
28:25
4
Ina Bonenberg
Nunspeet
30:07
30:01
5
Anna de Graaf
Epe
30:10
30:02
6
Jennie Draaisma
Elburg
30:11
30:05
7
Gerri Vijge
Epe
31:16
31:07
8
Jeanet Smit
Elspeet
31:25
31:15
9
Wilna Wulfsen
Elburg
31:27
31:12
10
Hetty Mensink
Nunspeet
31:33
31:27
11
Betty de Ruiter
Vierhouten
31:34
30:49
12
Josephine Hoff
Nunspeet
32:13
32:06
13
Corrie ter Wee
Nuborgh L Francken Elburg
32:33
31:52
14
A. van Benthum
Veenendaal
32:42
32:05
15
Annemarie Dekker
Nunspeet
33:08
32:37
16
Inge Geurts
Nunspeet
33:39
33:13
17
Johanna Huisman
Nunspeet
33:43
33:29
18
Robertha Oeben
Nunspeet
33:43
33:28
19
Elise Brussee
Nunspeet
33:57
33:51
20
Olinea Hofte
Vierhouten
35:44
35:17
21
Jennie Jeensma
't Harde
37:34
37:28
22
Ruth van Amersfoort
Beemte
39:11
38:29
23
Annemieke Jolink
't Harde
45:50
45:29
D60+, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tineke Admiraal
Zwolle
26:30
26:25
2
Agnes van den Bos
Elburg
29:59
29:43
3
Laura Dijkgraaf
Elspeet
30:02
29:50
4
Annemiek Pleiter
Heerde
30:57
30:53
5
Janny Reezigt-Ponsteen
Nunspeet
31:39
31:34
6
Francien de Ruiter
Nunspeet
34:29
34:06
7
Herma Huijssoon
Elburg
38:07
37:26
8
Marina Stavenuiter
Nunspeet
38:37
38:18
9
Prissy Vierhout
Nunspeet
39:51
39:28
HEREN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maarten van Zetten
Zoetermeer
32:50
32:49
2
Maarten Hindriks
Groningen
33:05
33:04
3
Willard Bredewold
Zwolle - BB Lopers
33:41
33:40
4
Nick van Nieuwenhuizen
Arnhem
34:05
34:04
5
Jan Willem Hagen
Nunspeet
34:12
34:11
6
Rienk Davelaar
Voorthuizen
34:45
34:44
7
Garyi Hawery
Lelystad
34:46
34:45
8
Wilco Bakker
Joure
34:48
34:45
9
Maarten Nieuwenhuis
Zwolle
34:57
34:55
10
Kasper Bisschop
Staphorst - BB Lopers
35:01
34:59
11
Erik Bouma
IJlst
35:23
35:21
12
Bert Ruitenbeek
Hooglanderveen
35:25
35:24
13
Remco Akse
Meppel
35:33
35:31
14
Jeroen Verboom
Hoevelaken
35:37
35:36
15
Gert Jan de Jong
Apeldoorn
35:47
35:46
16
Henk Slager
Staphorst
36:09
36:08
17
Andre Brakke
Staphorst
36:13
36:12
18
Harald Huijssoon
Nijverdal
36:14
36:12
19
Jaap Bouwman
Haren Gn
36:16
36:14
20
Herbert Jansen
Putten
36:27
36:26
21
Evert-Jan van Dasselaar
Nijkerk Gld
36:34
36:31
22
Martijn Ruis
Sneek
36:42
36:38
23
Paul Brundel
Amersfoort
36:45
36:42
24
Aarnout Huijssoon
Doornspijk
36:49
36:47
25
Falco Olivier
Zwolle - BB Lopers
36:51
36:50
26
Jan Eiben Roepman
Ermelo
36:54
36:46
27
Henk Ruiter
Amersfoort
37:02
36:59
28
Leon van Hamersveld
Hoevelaken
37:16
37:14
29
Ronald Nooteboom
Apeldoorn
37:27
37:24
30
Lambert Russcher
Staphorst
37:36
37:33
31
Ad van Erp
Haren Gn
37:40
37:37
32
Henk Bloemert
Rouveen
38:47
38:45
33
Hans Peters
Vaassen
38:48
38:45
34
Jeroen Koelewijn
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
39:11
39:07
35
Jaap Swijnenburg
Ermelo
39:12
39:06
36
Kristian Geerts
Zwolle
39:17
39:03
37
Arjan Gruppen
Hoogeveen
39:17
39:11
38
Koen Couperus
Ermelo
39:19
39:13
39
Casper Kwakkel
Zwolle
39:21
39:21
40
Peter Guiljam
Nijkerkerveen
39:35
39:30
41
Chris Elliott
Hierden
39:50
39:29
42
Nathan Kalle
Nunspeet
39:56
39:50
43
Kevin Timmerman
Apeldoorn
40:00
39:55
44
Rene Kip
Zwolle
40:02
39:48
45
Leon Hollestelle
Dronten
40:03
40:00
46
Jeffrey ter Steege
Zwolle
40:08
40:01
47
Dennis Brandenburg
Steenwijk
40:25
40:21
48
Herman Wolswinkel
Amersfoort
40:25
40:17
49
Hanno van de Gronden
Nunspeet
40:26
40:23
50
Ramon Hofman
Lelystad
40:43
40:38
51
Klaas Noordhof
Nijkerk
40:59
40:50
52
Jacob Spans
Nunspeet
41:11
40:50
53
Albert Jan van Olst
Nunspeet
41:28
41:26
54
John Molenaar
Nijkerk Gld
41:34
41:29
55
Johan Tichelaar
Nunspeet
41:41
41:38
56
Jeroen de Lange
Harderwijk
41:47
41:38
57
Alex Smienk
Nunspeet
42:05
42:05
58
Ferry van Laar
Meppel - BB Lopers
42:22
42:17
59
Sjoerd van Rheenen
Nunspeet
42:25
42:19
60
Alex Bouwman
Elburg
42:29
42:22
61
Aage Blom
Genemuiden
42:55
42:51
62
Wouter Rouvoet
Nunspeet
42:55
42:36
63
André van de Wetering
Wezep
43:04
43:00
64
Danny Mulder
Nijkerk
43:06
42:59
65
Rogier De Groot
Elburg
43:24
43:15
66
Camiel Swart
Hochengen?
43:26
43:16
67
Nieck Hanekamp
Apeldoorn
43:33
43:21
68
Hendrik Vierhout
Nunspeet
43:51
43:46
69
Henry Tichelaar
Nunspeet
44:11
44:07
70
Mark van de Bunte
Nunspeet
44:18
44:11
71
Marco Drost
Nunnspeet
44:35
44:14
72
Dominique van den Heuvel
Zeewolde
44:46
44:37
73
Erik Rozeboom (Warmlopers)
Wezep
44:52
44:31
74
Sander Masselink
Amersfoort
45:01
44:49
75
Mattijs ter Veen
Harderwijk
46:22
46:05
76
Robert van der Wielen
Nijkerk Gld
46:43
46:15
77
Matthijs Talen
Nieuwleusen
46:47
46:39
78
Ference van den Bos
Elburg
46:49
46:23
79
Gerben Speelziek
Nunspeet
47:31
47:10
80
Lauran Vissers
Apeldoorn
47:45
47:20
81
Matthijs Vissers
Amersfoort
48:35
48:10
82
Ite Stoel
Hulshorst
49:58
49:41
83
Heino Polinder
Nunspeet
50:00
49:36
84
Marius Haverkamp
Nunspeet
50:00
49:37
85
Sebastiaan Foppen
Nunspeet
51:05
50:37
86
Maarten Swijnenburg
Harderwijk
51:07
50:45
87
Michel Fastenau
Amersfoort
51:26
51:04
88
Sjaak Vorsteveld
Nijkerk Gld
51:41
51:14
89
Andre de Zwaan
Harderwijk
53:09
52:54
90
Roy Jeurissen
Zeewolde
53:51
53:44
91
Arjen Karzijn
Nunspeet
53:53
53:34
92
Marc Blommers
Epe
55:51
55:41
93
Gilles Syrier
Maastricht
56:00
55:28
94
H Witteveen
Loopgroep Elburg
56:34
56:08
95
Johannes Hosseinzadeh
Nunspeet
57:42
57:12
96
Arjan de Nooijer
Amersfoort
58:27
57:55
97
Martin Karssen
Ermelo
58:27
57:55
98
Joury de Graaf
Nunspeet
58:30
58:22
99
Gerrit-Jan Vos
Elburg
58:39
58:09
100
Hugo Wijntjes
Amersfoort
59:41
59:26
101
Ken van der Horst
Leusden
1:07:07
1:06:52
H40+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Yke Zoetendal
Joure
33:26
33:24
2
Gert Jan Liefers
Apeldoorn
34:35
34:34
3
Rick Wolswinkel
Amersfoort
35:12
35:11
4
Mark Hakbijl
Zwolle
35:24
35:23
5
Jan Grashuis
Apeldoorn
35:30
35:27
6
Marcel Doornekamp
Harderwijk
36:19
36:18
7
Randy Hendriks
Lelystad
37:09
37:08
8
Ewout Middelburg
Harderwijk
37:31
37:25
9
Michel Blaauwgeers
Zwolle
37:36
37:35
10
Martijn Schakelaar
Hattem
37:39
37:37
11
Martin Stolk
Soest
38:15
38:07
12
Dirk van den Dool
Nunspeet
38:31
38:24
13
Klaas van Pijkeren
Dronten
38:39
38:34
14
Ronald Derksen
Apeldoorn
38:52
38:50
15
Gerard Kroes
Oldebroek
38:53
38:50
16
Vincent Radewalt
Zwolle
38:54
38:48
17
Jurgen Wijnruit
Lelystad
39:02
38:56
18
Remon Hemmes
Nunspeet
39:21
39:13
19
Stefan van Dijk
IJsselmuiden
39:31
39:27
20
Marco Kalee
Nijkerk
39:57
39:53
21
Marco van Eijk
Zwolle
40:02
39:57
22
Ronald Schotman
Heino
40:11
40:06
23
Henk Hokse
Staphorst
40:22
40:19
24
Albert Mussche
Nieuwleusen
40:26
40:20
25
Mynko Peterink
Apeldoorn
41:05
41:03
26
Marcel Wichers
Hattem
41:56
41:53
27
Leonard Ruyter
Elburg
42:53
42:46
28
Jan Kersten
's-Gravenhage
43:21
43:09
29
Eric Meihuizen
Ermelo
43:24
43:10
30
Hans van Renselaar
Elburg
43:26
43:13
31
Maarten Hogenstijn
Amersfoort
43:36
43:23
32
Jeroen van Damme
Roosendaal
44:16
44:15
33
Martin Hendriks
Nunspeet
44:20
44:06
34
Albert Poortinga
Ermelo
45:48
45:45
35
Erik Averesch
Slagharen
46:34
46:29
36
JanWillem v/d Berg
Hulshorst
47:02
46:46
37
F.H Fliers
Nunspeet
47:47
47:37
38
Rene Mulder
Apeldoorn
47:49
47:43
39
Jan Bostelaar
Nunspeet
47:55
47:45
40
Cornel van Ark
Elspeet
48:33
48:25
41
Sander Vos
Nunspeet
48:40
48:31
42
Bas Zielhuis
Wezep
48:58
48:38
43
Andre Duim
Wezep
49:01
48:41
44
Cor Ax
Nunspeet
49:31
49:24
45
Hendri van t Ende
Ermelo
49:42
49:29
46
Marco Haddeman
Nunspeet
51:11
50:52
47
Jeroen Bouw
Nunspeet
51:12
50:50
48
Eibert Dijkgraaf
Doornspijk
51:47
51:31
49
Jarno Scholte
Schalkhaar
51:52
51:47
50
Dennis Anbeek
Amersfoort
51:55
51:24
51
Wilfred Bos
Nunspeet
52:51
52:20
52
Eric Zoet
Nunspeet
53:08
52:51
53
Jan van Ledden
Nunspeet
53:40
53:12
54
Van de Beek
Zeewolde
53:50
53:42
55
Alex Derksen
Beverwijk
55:21
55:08
56
Martin van de Werfhorst
Nunspeet
56:32
56:17
57
J Kraan
Loopgroep Elburg
56:34
56:08
58
Albert Hogeweg
Moordrecht
58:22
57:51
59
André Bos
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
59:17
58:46
60
Jaco Mazier
Nunspeet
1:00:55
1:00:28
61
Martijn vd Linden
Amersfoort
1:04:16
1:03:58
H50+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Robert Jan de Kraker
Amersfoort
36:07
36:05
2
Bart Eigenhuis
Soest
36:52
36:48
3
Rob van de Graaf
Hoogeveen
36:56
36:55
4
Stef Riemens
Zwolle
38:50
38:49
5
Wout Mensink
Nunspeet
39:54
39:53
6
Henk de Jong
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
39:55
39:52
7
Gerrit van 't Ende
Zwolle
40:28
40:21
8
Siebren de Jong
Harderwijk
41:45
41:38
9
Johan Pul
Elspeet
42:20
42:13
10
Tom van de Groep
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
43:43
43:42
11
Evert Bonhof
Nunspeet
44:30
44:20
12
Peter van Panhuis
Harderwijk
45:53
45:41
13
Gerrit-Jan Gouman
Nunspeet
46:10
45:57
14
Peter van de Kamp
Amersfoort
46:29
46:14
15
Aalt van 't Goor
Loopgroep Elburg
46:33
46:13
16
Jan Kerssies
Zwolle
46:57
46:44
17
Henri van der Veen
Zwolle
47:13
47:05
18
Hein Frens
Nunspeet
47:18
47:05
19
Aalt Boeve
Nunspeet
47:23
47:07
20
Auke Schievin
Harderwijk
47:49
47:34
21
Aart Vierhout
Nunspeet
47:58
47:54
22
Dick van Engelen
Nunspeet
48:04
47:53
23
Jan Willem Loozeman
Vaassen
48:15
48:05
24
Philip Westdorp
Nunspeet
48:55
48:45
25
Gert Brussee
Nunspeet
49:05
48:59
26
Jan Kneppers
Nunspeet
49:24
49:11
27
Gilles Gerth
Zwolle
50:22
50:10
28
Aart Klein
Nunspeet
51:10
50:53
29
Adri Bonhof
Nunspeet
51:48
51:38
30
Bert Vlijm
Doornspijk
52:45
52:35
31
Jaap Hogendorp
Nunspeet
53:49
53:33
32
Bert van Egdom
Ederveen
53:56
53:28
33
Cees Veldman
Doornspijk
54:30
54:14
34
Johan van de Kolk
Hulshorst
54:52
54:34
35
Vincent van Rooij
Oude Niedorp
55:39
55:17
36
W Bonhof
Loopgroep Elburg
56:02
55:35
37
J Schoonhoven
Loopgroep Elburg
56:16
55:54
38
Gert Stroeve
Zwolle
56:31
56:21
39
Gert Witteveen
Nunspeet
56:50
56:32
40
B Bosman
Loopgroep Elburg
58:04
57:42
41
Ron Wesseling
Amersfoort
59:42
59:23
42
Rene Wiedemeijer
Dronten
59:43
59:18
43
Anton Dekker
Dronten
59:55
59:30
44
Joop Mazier
Nunspeet
1:00:55
1:00:27
H60+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jaap Stijlaart
Amersfoort
38:17
38:14
2
Theo Jacobs
Apeldorn
44:44
44:35
3
Peter Bekedam
Dronten
45:21
45:17
4
Ferry Sabandar
Apeldoorn
46:11
46:06
5
Jan Strik
Hattem
46:50
46:34
6
Simon van Boven
Nijkerk Gld
47:51
47:41
7
Wibo van Run
Barneveld
48:45
48:34
8
Arie Verhoef
Hattemerbroek
48:46
48:31
9
Ron Bolland
Nunspeet
49:36
49:23
10
Dick de Reus
Nunspeet
50:16
49:48
11
H. Zoet
Hulshorst
50:46
50:26
12
Pim Hulsman
Nunspeet
51:06
50:50
13
Tom Nieuwenstein
Nieuw Balinge
51:14
50:45
14
Jan van de Craats
Kampen
52:59
52:44
15
Jan van Donkelaar
Ederveen
54:37
54:08
16
Aalt Vedder
Nunspeet
56:49
56:40
17
Jan Mulder
Zwolle
56:50
56:29
18
Jan Boelema
Nunspeet
57:41
57:23
19
Bert Akkerman
Amersfoort
59:20
58:50
20
Jan van der Lans
Eursinge gem De Wolden
1:06:52
1:06:24
21
Jan Loogman
Epe
1:08:53
1:08:33
H70+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Drikus Haalboom
Bennekom
43:37
43:28
2
Wim Oudejans
Nijkerk Gld
46:27
46:15
3
Geerhard Ronde
Ermelo
52:10
51:50
4
Bernard Dekker
Vollenhove
57:20
57:08
5
Barry van Donk
Lelystad
1:06:42
1:06:30
6
Hans van den Bos
Elburg
1:19:19
1:18:52
DAMES, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lieve Tollet
Zwolle - BB Lopers
39:13
39:09
2
Ingrid van Baal
Roosendaal
39:29
39:24
3
Gerja Zielman
Heino - BB Lopers
39:34
39:30
4
Marit van den Broek
Harderwijk
40:48
40:43
5
Trix Hakstege
Amersfoort - Altis
42:03
42:00
6
Sela Bekker
Zwolle
42:26
42:21
7
Willeke den Dikken
Nijkerk
44:57
44:49
8
Henriët Koornberg
Zwolle
45:08
45:01
9
Nardie Mulder
Zwolle
45:14
45:09
10
Paulien van Boven
Oldebroek
46:03
45:56
11
Anja Leusink
Genemuiden
46:40
46:33
12
Annelies Noordzij
Kampen
48:59
48:51
13
R Bonhof
Loopgroep Elburg
49:25
49:09
14
L Polinde
Loopgroep Elburg
50:44
50:36
15
Willeke van de Kolk
Nunspeet
51:34
51:26
16
Dorien van Boven
Nijkerk
52:50
52:38
17
Erika van IJken
Zwolle
53:41
53:26
18
Fianna Nieuwenstein
Amsterdam
56:22
55:54
19
Myrthe Loogmam
Heerde
56:59
56:40
20
Anne Feenstra
Amersfoort
57:36
57:15
21
Caren Diender
Zwolle
57:39
57:23
22
Bregje Leijdekkers
Wezep
58:21
58:03
23
Ester Labots
Loopgroep Elburg
58:48
58:31
24
Mendelien Vis
Nunspeet
58:53
58:48
25
Nicolette van de Hoef
Harderwijk
59:52
59:24
26
Ruchama Mast
Dronten
1:01:53
1:01:27
27
Sandra de Munnik
Dronten
1:01:53
1:01:27
28
Marjolein van Hemert
Lelystad
1:12:39
1:12:04
D40+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Charlotte Marijn
Houten - Altis
42:02
41:59
2
Marleen Vos
Lelystad
42:59
42:55
3
Antoinette Soede
Amersfoort
47:38
47:29
4
Eefje Meihuizen
Ermelo
48:45
48:31
5
Bernadet Jiskoot
Harderwijk
51:01
50:50
6
Renate Kroes
Oldebroek
51:28
51:19
7
Natasja Scholten
Kampen
51:46
51:31
8
Ellen Drost
Nunspeet
51:59
51:36
9
Leonie Prins
Ermelo
52:11
51:49
10
Jolanda Berg
Terschuur
52:30
52:19
11
Alinda van Ark
Elspeet
54:36
54:27
12
Erika van Heerde
Merksplas (Belgie)
55:45
55:33
13
Diana Pap
Doornspijk
56:52
56:29
14
Alice van de Werfhorst
Nunspeet
56:59
56:44
15
Wenka von Meijenfeldt
Nunspeet
57:42
57:12
16
Yolanda Mors
Zwolle
57:52
57:37
17
Henriette Struik
't Harde
58:39
58:09
18
Anita van Panhuis
Harderwijk
59:42
59:31
19
Evelize de Graaf
Nunspeet
1:02:08
1:01:44
20
D Brokkelkamp
Loopgroep Elburg
1:03:37
1:03:12
21
S Lammers
Loopgroep Elburg
1:05:14
1:04:50
22
Christel Boshuizen
Amersfoort
1:08:05
1:07:46
23
C Stijf
Loopgroep Elburg
1:09:47
1:09:23
24
Diana Mulder
Lelystad
1:12:38
1:12:04
25
D Kraan
Loopgroep Elburg
1:14:49
1:14:16
26
Victoria de Vries
Loopgroep Elburg
1:14:49
1:14:17
27
Hanneke Nijmeijer
Zwolle
1:16:15
1:15:59
D50+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jantine van Toom
Loopgroep Elburg
46:54
46:38
2
Gerda van ‘t Ende
Wezep
51:11
51:01
3
Anneke Kneppers
Nunspeet
51:14
51:01
4
Irene Linders
Vierhouten
53:11
52:51
5
Jeannette Oosterhauer
Nunspeet
55:10
54:54
6
Ellen Knopper
Harderwijk
55:20
55:08
7
Carin Steenbeek
Zwolle
58:30
58:20
8
Gerda Holstege
Nunspeet
58:34
58:15
9
Marja Bouw
Nunspeet
58:35
58:17
10
Olga TePas
Harderwijk
58:38
58:27
11
Gerda van de Groot
Kampen
59:12
58:57
12
G Hattem
Loopgroep Elburg
59:19
58:56
13
Alien Bijsterbosch
Loopgroep Elburg
1:03:20
1:02:57
14
Annemarie Veldkamp
Elburg
1:04:22
1:04:07
15
Marjan Strijker
Zwolle
1:06:29
1:06:16
16
Aukje Wesseling
Amersfoort
1:08:05
1:07:47
17
M Hop
Loopgroep Elburg
1:13:04
1:12:39
18
A Morren
Loopgroep Elburg
1:14:05
1:13:32
19
G Fikse-Fobbe
Loopgroep Elburg
1:14:05
1:13:32
D60+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerrie den Oude
Soest
48:00
47:58
2
Henny Puttenstein
Wezep
50:28
50:19
3
Gera van Boven
Nijkerk Gld
52:50
52:39
4
Karin Vesterink-Geubbels
Lelystad
1:04:26
1:04:14
5
Ina Nieuwenburg-Oegema
Hoevelaken
1:04:32
1:04:13
6
Tricia Striekwold
Lelystad
1:09:09
1:08:35
M5-6, 550 MTR JEUGDLO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Elin Haverkamp
Nunspeet
2:32
2:30
2
Lotte vd Berg
Wilsum
4:01
3:59
J5-6, 550 MTR JEUGDLO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tom Hofman
Lelystad
2:02
2:02
2
Milan van den Berg
Wilsum
2:20
2:20
3
Sem Mulder
Nunspeet
2:30
2:28
4
Lasse Bouman
Nunspeet
2:34
2:33
5
Jelle Verhagen
Woerden
2:38
2:37
6
Niek Wolting
Nunspeet
2:40
2:39
7
Robin van den Berg
Wilsum
2:57
2:57
8
Twan Smienk
Delfgauw
3:24
3:23
9
Carsten Verhagen
Woerden
3:42
3:41
M7-8, 550 MTR JEUGDLO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ilse Wolting
Nunspeet
2:30
2:29
2
Safina Bouw
Nunspeet
2:34
2:32
J7-8, 550 MTR JEUGDLO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Benjamin Rekers
Nunspeet
1:59
1:58
2
Kai Smienk
Delfgauw
2:12
2:11
J9-10, 1700 MTR JEUGDL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Silvan van Hussel
Nijkerk Gld
6:55
6:54
2
Manuel de Bruin
't Harde
8:09
8:08
3
Xavier Syrier
Maastricht
13:01
13:00
M1112, 1700 MTR JEUGDL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lianne den Dekker
Vlaardingen
6:44
6:43
J1112, 1700 MTR JEUGDL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Matheo Rekers
Nunspeet
7:38
7:37
Intersport Meijers Nunspeet
www.uitslagen.nl
15-11-2018 10:58