Uitslagenlijst N34 loop

Hardenberg - Zaterdag 10 november 2018

MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
René Ramaker
Hardenberg
18:44
18:43
2
Reinier de Boer
Dalen
18:47
18:47
3
Rick Bennink
Lutten
19:06
19:06
4
Pascal van Zon
Hardenberg
20:40
20:37
5
John Sikken
Erm
20:51
20:49
6
Robin van Ginkel
Emmen
21:00
20:58
7
Robert Lindeman
Emmer-Compascuum
21:17
21:15
8
Theo Sikkema
21:37
20:53
9
Fabian Reinders
Hardenberg
21:38
21:34
10
Davey Palaster
Hardenberg
22:53
22:49
11
Rens Heus
Meppel
23:21
23:07
12
Niels van Ginkel
Hardenberg
23:27
23:25
13
Maarten Karkdijk
Hardenberg
23:30
22:34
14
Joris Bosch
Vroomshoop
23:55
23:43
15
Bas Reins
Radewijk
24:00
23:16
16
Gert Rink
Hardenberg
24:01
22:53
17
Daan van Ginkel
Hardenberg
24:08
23:50
18
Lars van Ginkel
Hardenberg
24:11
23:53
19
Erwin van Zandvliet
Slagharen
24:15
24:12
20
Wesley Kuilder
Emmen
24:36
24:26
21
Jasper te Walvaart
Vroomshoop
24:42
24:41
22
Jelte Ringenier
Bergentheim
24:44
24:27
23
Henk-Jan Olthof
Bergentheim
24:44
24:27
24
Robbin Hutten
Bergentheim
25:05
24:26
25
Remco Claus
Emmen
25:07
24:37
26
Erik Kosters
Hardenberg
25:35
25:08
27
Edwin Huisken
Bruchterveld
25:37
24:51
28
Mathijs van der Stam
Emmen
25:40
25:26
29
Leon Kelder
Marienberg
25:46
25:16
30
Tom Odink
Bergentheim
25:55
25:16
31
Jos ten Have
Hardenberg
25:56
25:25
32
Lars Vandongen
Hardenberg
26:16
25:59
33
Niels Bakker
Hardenberg
26:40
26:31
34
Rob Salomons
Hardenberg
27:04
25:56
35
Martijn Steenbergen
Hardenberg
27:33
26:29
36
Rene Snijder
Vroomshoop
29:04
28:03
37
Niels ten Brinke
Hardenberg
29:05
28:41
38
Gertjan Visscher
Hardenberg
29:09
28:29
39
Kaspar Zuidema
Hardenberg
30:19
29:18
40
Mika Geerts
Hardenberg
30:41
30:25
41
Rik Otter
De Wilp Gn
32:29
31:29
42
Thyan van der Vegt
Marienberg
34:30
34:19
43
Jan-Willem Dispa
Erica
36:27
36:12
44
Roy Veltink
Hardenberg
39:28
38:31
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Laura Timmerman
Hardenberg
23:05
23:02
2
Shanon Boerrigter
Wierden
24:00
23:40
3
Rebecca Kelder
Hardenberg
24:04
24:00
4
Erna Willems
Bergentheim
24:22
24:15
5
Lisette Oude Geerdink
Den Ham Ov
24:30
24:27
6
Hennie Meijerhof
Bergentheim
24:59
24:50
7
Gwenda Vasse
Groningen
25:38
24:51
8
Maike Heus
Hardenberg
25:54
25:40
9
Rosalie Pullen
Bergentheim
26:05
25:56
10
Marjet Beldman
Hardenberg
26:12
26:04
11
Iris Botter
Hardenberg
26:18
25:51
12
Moniek Beldman
Hardenberg
26:19
26:10
13
Céline Kerkdijk
Gramsbergen
27:10
26:41
14
Lianne Pekel
Hardenberg
27:14
27:01
15
Marleen Herbert
Hardenberg
27:29
27:15
16
Esme Krommedijk
Dedemsvaart
27:30
26:49
17
Mirna Tammenga
Valthermond
27:42
26:47
18
Judith Ahuis
Hardenberg
28:00
27:27
19
Elja Beld
Giethoorn
29:14
28:29
20
Susan Otter
Hardenberg
29:28
28:28
21
Marielle Kosters
Sibculo
29:56
29:18
22
Jeannet Hakkers
Hardenberg
30:19
29:54
23
Nadia Stap
Hardenberg
31:15
30:08
24
Marisa Hans-Meppelink
Gramsbergen
31:17
30:42
25
Carola Janssen
Hardenberg
31:23
30:16
26
Geralien Olthof
Hardenberg
31:43
31:25
27
Merel Kuiper
Holtheme
31:51
31:24
28
Annelien Tromp
Hardenberg
32:14
31:36
29
Anita Bakker
Hardenberg
32:34
32:17
30
Marjon van Braam
Kloosterhaar
32:35
32:25
31
Meike Stiekel
Emmen
32:47
32:21
32
Kim Nijeboer
Hardenberg
32:53
32:30
33
Margriet Winters
Coevorden
33:13
32:17
34
Martine Koops
Coevorden
33:19
33:12
35
Andrea Oldewening
Ommen
35:26
34:26
36
Irene Dispa
Erica
36:36
36:22
37
Melissa Feijen
Emmen
36:50
36:22
38
Yogarani Tromp
Gramsbergen
37:31
36:52
39
Karlijn Dijkgraaf
Emmen
39:23
38:51
M35, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Martijn van Goor
Hardenberg
20:05
20:04
2
Richard Buls
Sleen
20:48
20:45
3
Ben Smith
Hardenberg
20:53
20:43
4
Ronald Martens
Hardenberg
20:58
20:48
5
René de Jager
Sibculo
21:06
21:04
6
Renato Gums
Hardenberg
21:09
21:05
7
Herjan Gerrits
Hoogenweg
21:25
21:22
8
Wim Ramaker
Marienberg
21:34
21:30
9
Danny Oude Geerdink
Vroomshoop
21:52
21:50
10
Christian Baarslag
Hardenberg
22:16
22:06
11
Erik Spijkers
Gramsbergen
22:20
21:26
12
Andre Kerkdijk
Hardenberg
22:46
22:39
13
Michel Smit
Hardenberg
22:49
22:42
14
Jannes Janssen
Hardenberg
22:57
22:53
15
Dick Kampjes
Hardenberg
23:01
22:31
16
Frederik Zandman
Hardenberg
23:06
22:59
17
Erik Hiddingh
Bergentheim
23:14
22:25
18
Gerrit Veurink
Rheezerveen
23:18
22:37
19
Christiaan Kuiper
Bruchterveld
23:37
23:12
20
Alwin te Rietstap
Bergentheim
23:51
23:03
21
René Hemstede
Hardenberg
24:00
23:52
22
Jan Compagner
Rouveen
24:03
23:34
23
Gerco de Vries
Hardenberg
24:04
23:58
24
Martin Veurink
Rheezerveen
24:05
23:23
25
Marc Wekamp
Beerzerveld
24:14
24:01
26
Albert Fransen
Hardenberg
24:14
23:43
27
Martin Schols
Hardenberg
24:29
24:21
28
Robert Kuiper
Hardenberg
24:38
24:09
29
Jurjen Tangenberg
Hardenberg
24:43
24:35
30
Gert Kerkdijk
Hardenberg
24:51
24:44
31
Gert-Jan Meinen
Hardenberg
24:51
24:20
32
Hendry Snijder
Vriezenveen
24:59
24:39
33
Gerjan Overweg
Hardenberg
25:16
24:34
34
Emiel Willemsen
Almelo
25:32
24:53
35
Johan Harlaar
Hardenberg
25:39
25:04
36
Erik Hofsink
Gramsbergen
25:41
24:35
37
Martin Vinke
Gramsbergen
25:52
24:55
38
Hindrik-Jan Dorgelo
Holthone
25:55
25:05
39
Gerjan Wanders
Hardenberg
25:55
25:35
40
Dayen Drenth
Kleinringe
26:10
25:45
41
Erik Rijnders
Vroomshoop
26:10
26:06
42
Jaco Wilken
Coevorden
26:12
25:59
43
Eelco Schippers
Rheezerveen
26:29
25:56
44
Evert Noteboom
Gramsbergen
26:57
26:19
45
Marco Westdijk
Coevorden
27:15
26:49
46
Richard Knol
Zwolle
27:15
26:19
47
Marcel Hakkers
Hardenberg
27:19
26:16
48
Jaap Stroeve
Hardenberg
27:28
26:40
49
Gert Hutten
Bergentheim
27:37
26:57
50
Tonnie Hospers
Gramsbergen
27:51
26:12
51
Gerlo Maathuis
Hardenberg
27:59
27:40
52
Mattheu Stevelink
Ommen
28:18
27:19
53
Niels Kuiper
Hardenberg
29:06
28:42
54
Rene Lennips
Hardenberg
29:06
28:44
55
Derk Lotterman
Bruchterveld
29:27
29:01
56
Philip Rasink
Coevorden
29:34
29:05
57
Dinand van Dijk
Hardenberg
29:44
29:31
58
Gerard de Haan
Dedemsvaart
30:04
29:14
59
Gerald Lamberink
Gramsbergen
30:25
29:19
60
Hendri Meilink
Hardenberg
30:35
30:13
61
Erik Volkers
Hardenberg
30:50
30:14
62
Patrick Stadman
Hardenberg
31:52
30:44
63
Peter Kuiper
Holtheme
31:52
31:24
64
Tjerk Roossien
Zwolle
32:12
31:21
65
Rene Kunstman
Zwolle
33:11
32:16
66
Bernd Edelijn
Gramsbergen
34:21
33:30
67
Rene Haandrikman
Gramsbergen
34:47
33:56
68
Arjen Briene
De Krim
35:31
34:26
69
Martijn Oostingh
Klazienaveen
36:09
35:02
70
Eelko Helmich
Slagharen
37:16
36:54
71
Jeroen Ramaker
Coevorden
41:42
40:46
V35, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nienke Overweg
Emmen
21:59
21:58
2
Rozemarijn Harlaar
Hardenberg
24:54
24:51
3
Rina Meijer
Hardenberg
25:00
24:40
4
Karin Hultink
Hardenberg
25:17
25:12
5
Janneke Maathuis
Hardenberg
25:19
25:15
6
Hermien Bolks
Bergentheim
25:35
25:27
7
Ingrid Odink
Hardenberg
25:41
25:05
8
Marjolein Katsma
Hardenberg
25:48
25:15
9
Petra Baarslag
Hardenberg
26:01
25:38
10
Dianne Jansen
Hardenberg
26:22
25:58
11
Heidi Onnink
Hardenberg
26:35
26:34
12
Ingrid Korblet
Hardenberg
27:12
26:11
13
Carla Geesink
Hardenberg
27:13
26:11
14
Helga Timmer
Gramsbergen
27:15
26:26
15
Jessica Hendriks
Hardenberg
27:27
27:21
16
Ester van Dijk
Slagharen
27:29
27:15
17
Rebecca Karperien
Hardenberg
27:40
27:06
18
Mariska Bosscher
Hardenberg
27:55
27:49
19
Menja Pullen
Hardenberg
28:12
28:02
20
Esther Nieuwenhuis
Hardenberg
28:12
28:03
21
Ineke Bouwhuis
Bergentheim
28:16
28:07
22
Marjan Plaggenmarsch
Hardenberg
28:29
27:53
23
Eefje Kroesen
Coevorden
28:38
28:09
24
Meta Kasperts
Coevorden
28:38
28:09
25
Gerda Oosting
Emmen
28:47
28:34
26
Marlene Noteboom
Gramsbergen
28:53
28:14
27
Marjan Veurink
Rheezerveen
28:57
28:13
28
Jolanda Schroer
Collendoorn
28:58
28:22
29
Karlijn Dopp
Hardenberg
28:58
28:22
30
Sandra Juurlink
Hardenberg
28:59
28:22
31
Theresia Hindriks
Hardenberg
29:05
28:22
32
Yvonne Kuiper
Hardenberg
29:05
28:41
33
Henriette van der Vegt
Marienberg
29:21
29:10
34
Marianne Potgieter
Hardenberg
29:28
29:04
35
Brenda ten Brinke
Hardenberg
29:35
28:58
36
Ellen Hommes
Gramsbergen
29:52
28:55
37
Roelie Weggemans
Diphoorn
30:02
29:08
38
Lucette Drenth
Hardenberg
30:07
29:25
39
Inge Stegen
Schoonoord
30:15
30:06
40
Erna de Jager
Hardenberg
30:16
29:08
41
Marieke Bügel-Lok
Hardenberg
30:18
30:10
42
Herma van der Weide
Hardenberg
30:24
29:22
43
Jeannet Marissen
Hoogeveen
30:26
29:39
44
Gerlinde Hutten
Hardenberg
30:26
29:42
45
Hilda Beenen
Hardenberg
30:39
30:27
46
Kirsten Geerts
Hardenberg
30:40
30:23
47
Berlinda Otten
Hardenberg
31:02
30:25
48
Geralda Hulzebosch
Hardenberg
31:02
30:25
49
Mariska Hamberg
Gramsbergen
31:16
30:31
50
Jeanette Werner
zwolle
31:23
30:48
51
Ina Richterink
Ane
31:44
31:09
52
AA Waterink
Gramsbergen
31:45
31:10
53
Marjon Assen
Gramsbergen
31:45
31:11
54
Gretha Brink
Gramsbergen
31:45
31:11
55
Aline Euverman
Hardenberg
32:06
31:07
56
Esther Tiemessen
Zwolle
32:11
31:44
57
Alice Roossien
Zwolle
32:15
31:24
58
Herma Mulder
Hardenberg
32:31
32:16
59
Linda Sietzema
Hardenberg
32:31
32:16
60
Benita Veltink
Hardenberg
32:33
32:11
61
Tancha Borst
Hardenberg
32:48
31:47
62
Sonja Hutten
Deventer
32:59
32:47
63
Sandra Kruit
Emmer-Compascuum
33:01
32:10
64
Dorinda Lennips
Gramsbergen
33:09
32:16
65
Mirjan Scholten
Gramsbergen
33:09
32:16
66
Marieke Kelder
Gramsbergen
33:10
32:14
67
Corina Heimeriks
Coevorden
33:21
32:25
68
Ulli van de Vegte
Schoonebeek
33:32
32:57
69
Christina Meilink
Holtheme
34:21
33:27
70
Ginie Spijkers
Gramsbergen
34:24
33:30
71
Ria Spijkers
Gramsbergen
34:24
33:30
72
Jolanda Richterink
Bruchterveld
34:29
33:25
73
Elsbeth Bramer
De Krim
35:31
34:26
74
Miranda Smit
Hardenberg
35:47
34:48
75
Maaike Schlepers
Slagharen
37:16
36:55
76
Hilde Meijer
Brucht
38:37
37:26
77
Ilonka Gums
Hardenberg
38:59
38:40
78
Gerrie van der Veen
Hardenberg
39:41
38:38
79
Erica Korblet
Hardenberg
39:41
38:39
80
Inge ter Voorde
Zwolle
40:09
39:12
81
Joke Hoekman
Sleen
41:07
40:13
82
Roelanda Sandink
Hardenberg
45:31
44:49
M50+, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Aje Niks
Westerhaar
19:31
19:30
2
Bert Busman
Hardenberg
20:29
20:25
3
Dirk Platjes
Sibculo
20:51
20:49
4
Martin Houkes
Emmer-Compascuum
20:54
20:52
5
Jos Rijblijwijs
Emmen
21:00
20:57
6
Egbert Meilink
Hardenberg
21:02
20:57
7
Ton Groot
Hardenberg
21:04
20:57
8
HenkJan Meier
Hardenberg
21:47
21:42
9
Gerrit Voortman
Coevorden
21:49
21:48
10
Arend Ramaker
Hardenberg
21:59
21:54
11
Wim Matel
Ane
22:10
21:53
12
Erik Hulscher
Hardenberg
23:31
23:14
13
Teun Biglaar
Westerhaar-Vriezenv Wijk
23:34
23:27
14
Jan Schutte
Sibculo
23:39
23:34
15
Herman Overmars
Ommen
23:46
23:24
16
Boudewijn Hoogland
Hardenberg
23:57
23:27
17
Theo Salomons
Bergentheim
24:02
23:35
18
Gerrit Harkes
Dalen
24:03
23:57
19
Jan Timmerman
Hardenberg
24:12
24:07
20
Antoon Huisintveld
Sibculo
24:16
24:09
21
Herman Wennink
Hardenberg
24:20
24:14
22
Jeroen van der Veer
Zwolle
24:48
24:21
23
Gert Staarman
Vroomshoop
24:53
24:40
24
Wim Welleweerd
Bergentheim
25:10
24:04
25
Henk Tempelman
Hardenberg
25:31
24:49
26
Hans Spanjaart
Hardenberg
25:33
24:47
27
Harrie Jasper
Sibculo
25:50
25:11
28
Gag Botter
Gramsbergen
25:57
25:09
29
André van Dijk
Coevorden
25:59
24:52
30
Andrew Beltau
Hardenberg
26:01
25:03
31
Jan Spackman
Emmen
26:05
25:52
32
Alex Breukelman
Hardenberg
26:07
25:23
33
Rob Peters
Coevorden
26:14
26:02
34
Albert Vasse
Gramsbergen
26:19
25:30
35
Herman Westerman
Gramsbergen
26:19
25:30
36
Jan de Vent
Hardenberg
26:36
26:26
37
Hans Haandrikman
Hardenberg
26:39
26:06
38
Wim de Vries
Leeuwarden
27:09
26:25
39
Herman Fokkert
Hardenberg
27:13
27:05
40
Dick Lennips
Hardenberg
27:28
27:06
41
Luuk Espeldoorn
Hardenberg
27:40
27:08
42
Eric Zagers
Hardenberg
27:44
27:37
43
Gert Hamberg
Gramsbergen
27:47
27:00
44
Gerrit ten Brinke
Bergentheim
27:49
27:38
45
Henk Willems
Gramsbergen
27:55
27:08
46
Peter Snijders
Hardenberg
28:16
27:27
47
Ad Heesbeen
Ane
28:16
27:33
48
Hans Onnink
Hardenberg
28:36
28:34
49
George Splinter
Coevorden
28:44
28:37
50
Dick van Elburg
Dedemsvaart
29:03
28:53
51
Henk Ziengs
Gramsbergen
29:07
28:02
52
Henk Kelder
Hardenberg
29:12
29:06
53
Simon Zoetebier
Beerzerveld
29:56
29:19
54
Niels Smulders
Gramsbergen
30:45
29:38
55
Harry Opperwal
Giethoorn
30:45
30:00
56
Henk Haverkort
Coevorden
31:01
30:48
57
Tjalling van der Veen
Hardenberg
31:06
30:03
58
Harm Croezen
Gramsbergen
31:42
30:54
59
Frits Logtenberg
Gramsbergen
31:47
30:55
60
Zander van Braam
Gramsbergen
31:48
30:55
61
Gezienus Meijering
Dalen
32:03
31:00
62
Herman Martens
Ommen
32:13
31:26
63
Arend Jan ten Brinke
Bergentheim
32:20
32:10
64
Bernard Pieper
Slagharen
32:31
32:10
65
Herman Hemel
Erica
32:49
32:23
66
Cor Vos
Emmer-Compascuum
32:53
32:01
67
Johan de Jong
Hardenberg
33:05
32:54
68
Benny Koerhuis
Raalte
34:18
33:15
69
Luc Hillebrand
Hardenberg
34:23
33:50
70
Jan Dijkgraaf
Emmen
34:26
33:54
71
Gert Olthof
Bergentheim
34:52
34:33
72
Jan Snijder
Bergentheim
35:03
34:02
73
Hans Reinders
Dalen
36:40
35:34
74
Hendrie Bosch
Gramsbergen
37:35
36:24
V50+, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeanet Overweg-Rosink
Hardenberg
25:34
24:56
2
Linda Breukelman
Hardenberg
25:43
25:26
3
Jolanda van Voorst
Hardenberg
25:53
25:29
4
Johanna Soer
Gramsbergen
25:53
25:29
5
Roelie Lennips
Hardenberg
25:56
25:35
6
Zwanet Hutten
Gramsbergen
25:59
25:58
7
Erna ten Brinke
Linde Dr
26:27
26:25
8
Marry de Lange
Arrien
26:36
26:13
9
Jacqueline Ruizenaar
Hardenberg
26:42
26:25
10
Henriët Breukelman
Hardenberg
27:31
26:47
11
Dianne Hemmink
Bruchterveld
28:00
26:56
12
Herry Borger
Hardenberg
28:33
28:33
13
Annemarie Broekhoven
Nieuwleusen
28:47
28:24
14
Ina Bies
Hardenberg
28:47
28:32
15
Gerry Meier
Hardenberg
29:03
28:25
16
Gerda Ramaker
Hardenberg
29:19
28:29
17
Ria Poffers
Hardenberg
29:22
29:17
18
Geeke Snijders
Holthone
29:34
28:45
19
Ina Hogenberg
Gramsbergen
29:42
28:56
20
Harjetta Hilbrands
Hardenberg
29:53
29:37
21
Anny Hoftijser
Hardenberg
30:05
29:54
22
Ingrid Lamers
Stadskanaal
30:31
29:36
23
Annie Katsma
Hardenberg
30:48
30:17
24
Greta Espeldoorn
Hardenberg
30:48
30:17
25
Antje van der Veen
Zwolle
31:23
30:32
26
Riette Bosman
Gramsbergen
31:46
30:53
27
Karen Nijhuis
Gramsbergen
31:53
31:07
28
Henny van Braam
Gramsbergen
32:15
31:23
29
Roelien Martens
Ommen
32:19
31:33
30
Corrie Schipper
Hardenberg
32:37
31:34
31
Ina Otten
Hardenberg
32:48
31:48
32
Anita Meppelink
Dalerveen
32:54
32:33
33
Gerrie Meilink
Anerveen
33:14
32:28
34
Diny Woertel-Kwakkel
Hardenberg
33:39
33:34
35
Janny Woelders
Heemserveen
33:44
33:03
36
Jeannette Kalverla
Emmen
33:51
32:59
37
Jeanet Westerman
Gramsbergen
33:55
33:07
38
Marja te Walvaart van Goo
Vroomshoop
33:56
33:41
39
Ria Olthof
Bergentheim
34:52
34:34
40
Wendy ten Brinke
Hardenberg
35:56
35:16
41
Jannie Vos
Emmer-Compascuum
36:09
35:17
42
Gerda Meilink
Hardenberg
36:48
36:08
43
Marianne Timmerman
Brucht
36:48
36:07
44
Alie Bosscher
Heemserveen
36:49
36:07
45
Marry van der Vegt
Marienberg
37:42
37:31
46
Hilde Odding
Venebrugge
40:13
39:03
47
Anja Buisman
Hardenberg
40:13
39:04
48
Marieken Allema
Hardenberg
40:14
39:04
49
Joke Tholen
Sleen
41:04
40:10
50
Frony de Weerd
Hardenberg
41:04
39:54
51
Sjoukje Prenger
Hardenberg
41:08
40:00
52
Jolanda Protzman
Albergen
41:41
40:43
53
Gea Baan
Wierden
41:41
40:42
54
Engelien Winkels
Hellendoorn
41:41
40:43
55
Jezien Bramer
Hoge Hexel
41:41
40:42
56
Ellis Geerdink
Vroomshoop
41:42
40:43
57
Jolande Ellenbroek
Hoge Hexel
41:42
40:44
58
Tilleke Jonkhans-Veenhuiz
Venebrugge
42:46
41:36
www.uitslagen.nl
10-11-2018 15:46