Uitslagenlijst Sans Online Crossloop

Rijssen - Zaterdag 10 november 2018

MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Danny Koppelman
Hoge Hexel
32:48
32:47
2
Leon Sanderman
Rijssen
36:08
36:08
3
Nick Zwienenberg
Atletics Nijverdal
36:10
36:09
4
Glenn ten Berge
Holten
36:59
36:58
5
Werner Wessels
AV Rijssen
37:28
37:28
6
Onno Poorterman
Atletics Nijverdal
38:39
38:37
7
Ruud Blikman
Borne
38:51
38:50
8
Mark Groot Bronsvoort
Salland
39:01
38:59
9
Robert van Bloem
Atletics Nijverdal
40:56
40:54
10
Bieuwe Roelofs
AV Rijssen
41:18
41:17
11
Bob Kendle
Hengelo Ov
41:31
41:28
12
Edwin Visserman
Atletics Nijverdal
41:39
41:39
13
Tom Sans
Rijssen
42:18
42:16
14
Stefan Boshove
Borne
42:32
42:29
15
Arne Wesesls
Markelo
42:41
42:40
16
Arne Smit
Rijssen
43:07
43:00
17
Ron van Spengen
Gouda
43:40
43:37
18
Frank Scherphof
Rijssen
45:29
45:26
19
Hilko de Wilde
Enter
45:40
45:37
20
Paul Derksen
Rijssen
45:59
45:55
21
Kevin Kamphuis
Wierden
46:03
46:00
22
Jos Hekman
Wierden
46:25
46:13
23
Jeroen Laarman
Hellendoorn
47:04
46:57
24
André Bregman
Rijssen
47:16
47:09
25
Tim van der Kolk
Vroomshoop
47:34
47:30
26
Daniel Lubberts
AV Holten
47:51
47:46
27
Gerben Kreijkes
Rijssen
48:27
48:15
28
Ard Baan
Rijssen
48:29
48:25
29
Roy Nijland
Holten
48:59
48:53
30
Jasper Siemerink
Rijssen
49:24
49:20
31
Freddy Bouwhuis
Den Ham
49:50
49:44
32
Folkert Visser
AV Holten
49:57
49:52
33
Barrie van Heek
Wierden
50:35
50:31
34
Jan Boerman
Rijssen
51:17
51:06
35
Jurgen Bouwmeesters
AV Haaksbergen
51:32
51:21
36
Jeroen Jansen
Goor '75
51:47
51:42
37
Peter Dommerholt
Rijssen
51:57
51:50
38
Tijmen Bruggeman
Wierden
52:41
52:35
39
Hens Veldmaat
Holten
52:48
52:34
40
Hendri Markum
Holten
53:15
53:05
41
Joris Quik
Borne
53:42
53:31
42
Christiaan Tjoink
Markelo
57:16
57:11
M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henk Smalbrugge
Hasselt
36:00
35:59
2
Mark Saathof
Nijverdal
37:47
37:46
3
Martijn Schutteman
Rijssen
41:44
41:43
4
Jan-Peter Sanderman
Rijssen
42:51
42:49
5
Aard Pluimers
Rijssen
44:13
44:09
6
Erik Lentfert
LAAC Twente
44:24
44:16
7
Edwin Seppenwoolde
AV Rijssen
44:58
44:56
8
Bert Luchies
Vroomshoop
45:05
45:03
9
Wim Beltman
Rijssen
46:21
46:18
10
Wilko ter Steege
Enter
46:34
46:29
11
Wim Middelesch
AV Rijssen
46:49
46:42
12
Aart Beldman
Rijssen
47:22
47:19
13
Bert Baan
Rijssen
48:26
48:17
14
Hans Strokap
AV Rijssen
49:08
49:00
15
Gerben Brands
Holten
49:11
49:08
16
Stefan ten Broeke
Rijssen
49:13
49:05
17
Marco Pluimers
Enter
49:50
49:42
18
Dinand Busscher
Rijssen
49:51
49:45
19
Jonathan Tavill
Rijssen
49:54
49:44
20
Johan Burger
Atletics Nijverdal
50:03
50:00
21
Harrie Hatzmann
De Gemzen
50:16
50:13
22
Dennis Klein Boonschate
Holten
51:35
51:23
23
Henk Pieffen
Holten
51:38
51:26
24
Wim ter Steege
Rijssen
53:56
53:45
25
Jan Nijkamp
Rijssen
54:17
54:06
26
Jan Wolterink
AV Rijssen
55:23
55:11
27
Arne Scholman
Enter
56:57
56:47
28
Seakle de Vries
Almelo
58:13
58:00
29
Andre Kolner
Loopgroep Hengevelde
58:22
58:11
M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Eric Borg
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
37:50
37:49
2
Wilco Mars
ACO Van Elderen
41:35
41:33
3
Hans Jansen
Rijssen
42:10
42:07
4
Arjan Nieuwenhuis
Nijverdal
44:09
44:04
5
Marco Onnink
Barendrecht
44:47
44:44
6
Dick Postmus
Rijssen
45:44
45:40
7
Gertjan Smalbrugge
Rijssen
45:50
45:47
8
Gerard Heuver
Hellendoorn
46:37
46:32
9
Peter Scheeren
Goor '75
47:25
47:22
10
Hans te Nijenhuis
LAAC Twente
47:42
47:40
11
Henk Aalpol
Enschede
48:02
47:58
12
Herman Baan
AV Rijssen
48:07
48:04
13
Patrick Slaghekke
Markelo
48:16
48:11
14
Frank Pots
Enter
48:26
48:19
15
Erwim Eggink
Borne
48:31
48:21
16
Robert Blokzijl
Almelo
48:40
48:37
17
Joost Meijers
Goor '75
49:18
18
Richard Rikkert
Loopgroep Hengevelde
49:20
49:15
19
Eddy van Horssen
Rijssen
52:04
51:55
20
Henri Bolink
Atletics Nijverdal
52:55
52:49
21
Eddy Veldmaat
Laren Gld
53:27
53:14
22
Hans Grootens
Hardenberg
54:10
53:58
23
Erik Nieuwenhuis
Nijverdal
54:14
54:08
24
Jan Schuttevaar
Vriezenveen
55:22
55:13
25
René Eijsink
Loopgroep Hengevelde
55:47
55:37
26
Jeroen van Maanen
Rijsssen
57:26
57:18
27
Frans Heering
AV Rijssen
58:07
57:55
28
Wilco Tijhuis
Markelo
58:40
58:32
29
Marinus Jasper
Kloosterhaar
58:55
58:45
30
Jan Wiltvank
Vriezenveen
1:07:04
1:06:55
M60, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Richard Beldman
Holten
44:45
44:44
2
Theo Wegdam
Loopgroep Hengevelde
45:45
45:43
3
Paul Wind
Lemele
47:15
47:06
4
Willem de Vries
Urk
47:33
47:31
5
Jan Tijhuis
AV Rijssen
49:14
49:13
6
Jan Boink
Goor '75
53:11
53:05
7
Herman Bouwhuis
Den Ham
53:32
53:25
8
Jan Haas
AV Rijssen
55:58
55:54
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jorina Braamhaar
Hengelo
44:16
44:15
2
Linda Eektimmerman
Zwolle
46:09
46:06
3
Sabine Wassink
Rijssen
46:49
46:48
4
Sandra Hofman
Hellendoorn
47:28
47:22
5
Joyce Buiten-Pots
Rijssen
51:12
51:05
6
Moniek van Buuren
Den Ham
51:27
51:21
7
Lieke Smale
Holten
51:38
51:32
8
Jacqueline oude Bennink
Hengelo Ov
52:55
52:49
9
Joanneke Sanderman
Rijssen
54:50
54:43
10
Imre van der Kolk
Wierden
55:20
55:12
11
Sandra Kettering
Runners Club Woerden
55:21
55:12
12
Janette Wesselius
AAA
55:32
55:23
13
Bernien Rotman
Loopgroep Het Lageveld
55:32
55:25
14
Dineke Post
Twenterand
55:47
55:41
15
Linda klein Snakenborg
Loopgroep Hengevelde
55:48
55:38
16
Erna Jasper-Sturris
Kloosterhaar
57:43
57:34
17
Annemiek Nauta
Markelo
58:11
58:08
18
Ellen Gering
Loopgroep Hengevelde
58:22
58:11
19
Ankie Dijkslag
Olst
58:26
58:14
20
Laura te Molder
Nijverdal
58:26
58:19
21
Brigitte Pots
Enter
59:00
58:52
22
Renate ter Harmsel
Rijssen
1:00:57
1:00:52
23
Jeannet Markvoort
Rijssen
1:00:58
1:00:53
24
Hilde Kerperien
Neede
1:01:38
1:01:28
25
Martiene Exterkate
Haaksbergen
1:01:39
1:01:29
26
Dineke Dubbink
Loopgroep Het Lageveld
1:04:07
1:03:59
27
Kirsten Spoolder
Holten
1:05:08
1:04:57
28
Ivette Spoolder
Holten
1:05:08
1:04:57
29
Angeliek de Jong
Vriezenveen
1:06:10
1:06:02
MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Farhaan Abdi Ali
Hanzesport
17:08
17:07
2
Bram Rouwen
Hanzesport
17:25
17:24
3
Mart Nijhuis
Marathon Pim Mulier
18:17
18:16
4
Gert Tijhuis
Atletics Nijverdal
18:57
18:56
5
Yannick Mijsters
Holten
19:06
19:05
6
Mart Rozenkamp
Rijssen
19:20
19:20
7
Evert Teunis
Vriezenveen
19:32
19:30
8
Rutger Pollemans
Goor
19:32
19:31
9
Chiel van Mourik
Daventria
19:34
19:33
10
Jesper ten Hoeve
Daventria
19:46
19:45
11
Edwin Ruumpol
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
19:48
19:45
12
Juan Oldehinkel
Spurt '88
20:14
20:13
13
Alexander Hoogeveen
Hoogeveen
20:22
20:18
14
Richard van Dusschoten
Rijssen
20:24
20:21
15
Ted de Haan
Atletics Nijverdal
20:25
20:23
16
Bert-Jan Haarkamp
Rijssen
20:34
20:33
17
Niels van Coeverden
Triathlon
20:48
20:47
18
Thijs Onderwater
Holten
20:48
20:45
19
Willem Schreurs
Lochem
20:55
20:52
20
Hugo Overmeen
Triathlon
21:04
21:03
21
Sebastiaan Goossens
Borculo
21:06
21:02
22
Sidney Lubbinge
Ruinen
21:08
21:00
23
Joost Postmus
AV Rijssen
21:08
21:07
24
Mark Penninga
Hanzesport
21:10
21:06
25
Kris Achterkamp
Holten
21:19
21:17
26
Robert-Jan Sanderman
Rijssen
21:20
21:19
27
Arjan Meijerink
Rijssen
21:24
21:19
28
Andre Seppenwoolde
Rijssen
21:25
21:23
29
Jos Ruijter
Ens
21:52
21:49
30
Harm Wevers
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
21:52
21:51
31
Robin Steentjes
Enter
22:01
21:57
32
Koen Onderwater
Holten
22:02
22:00
33
William Molenaar
Rijssen
22:06
22:01
34
Remy Van der Beek
Enschede
22:15
22:11
35
Matthijs Baan
Rijssen
22:21
22:13
36
Carlos van Rhee
Ommen
22:24
22:22
37
Sander Knol
Rijssen
22:36
22:24
38
Jasper Hengstman
Hellendoorn
22:42
22:36
39
Remco ter Brake
Holten
22:48
22:44
40
Mathijs Nijkamp
AV Rijssen
23:06
22:59
41
Jarno Beltman
Rijssen
23:09
23:05
42
Emiel Boerkamp
Atletics Nijverdal
23:13
23:10
43
Thijs Rozendom
Rijssen
23:20
23:14
44
Gerrit Claessen
Nijverdal
23:26
23:23
45
Jort Bosman
Holten
23:27
23:09
46
Sander Bregman
Rijssen
23:29
23:10
47
Rob Bonhof
Enschede
23:33
23:26
48
Niek Sanderman
Rijssen
23:59
23:50
49
Jan Pijffers
Rijssen
24:02
23:55
50
Jan-Maarten
Rijssen
24:15
24:10
51
Gerwin Lubbelinkhof
Rijssen
24:16
23:55
52
Maarten ter Harmsel
Rijssen
24:23
24:15
53
Jonathan Brinkman
Rijssen
24:24
24:03
54
Ruud Wantia
Holten
24:29
24:16
55
Mark-Jan Hofman
Rijssen
24:31
24:23
56
Stefan Steenbergen
AV Rijssen
24:47
24:44
57
Mike Kamperman
Rijssen
25:00
24:41
58
Harald Huijssoon
Nijverdal
25:03
25:01
59
Hylke Rensen
Holten
26:06
26:03
60
Remco Jansen
Rijssen
26:20
26:07
61
Maarten Scholten
Rijssen
26:33
26:13
62
Harmen Vosgezang
Rijssen
26:43
26:29
63
William Sprakel
Rijssen
26:47
26:28
64
Marcel Smalbrugge
Almelo
26:48
26:41
65
Rienk Kooiker
Borne
27:24
27:13
66
Robert Baan
Nijverdal
27:33
27:21
67
Sander Schuitemaker
Rijssen
27:34
27:14
68
Gert Jan ten Brinke
Rijssen
27:36
27:24
69
Arjan Paalman
AVR '90
27:36
27:23
70
Marcel Beunk
Rijssen
27:40
27:23
71
Jarno Voortman
Rijssen
27:45
27:30
72
Mark Esink
Rijssen
27:58
27:44
73
Jeffrey Scholman
Rijssen
28:01
27:40
74
Arend vd Noort
Rijssen
29:02
28:51
75
Thomas Kreijkes
Rijssen
29:58
29:38
76
Nick Eshuis
Nijverdal
30:28
30:06
77
Frank Sprakel
Rijssen
30:33
30:14
78
Jan Baan
Rijssen
30:34
30:18
79
Patrick ten Hove
Rijssen
31:20
31:04
80
Dennis Siever
Delden
31:37
31:13
81
Pim Bakker
AV Rijssen
34:15
34:12
M40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hendri Weenk
ASV
19:17
19:17
2
Richard Dekker
Nijverdal
19:32
19:31
3
Gert Berenst
Sportlust/Loopgroep de Zandstuve
21:07
21:05
4
Gert Teunissen
Rijssen
21:09
21:07
5
Martin Roosink
Markelo
21:15
21:13
6
Erik Jansen Eupe
Rijssen
21:47
21:45
7
Marco ten Zende
Atletics Nijverdal
22:03
21:59
8
André Smal
Hellendoorn
22:26
22:22
9
Barry ten Hove
Atletics Nijverdal
22:26
22:16
10
Jaco Middag
Atletics Nijverdal
22:44
22:43
11
Erwin Stam
Rijssen
23:12
23:09
12
Arjan Meijerink
Atletics Nijverdal
23:38
23:27
13
Ard Wessels
AV Rijssen
23:49
23:46
14
John Ekkel
Nijverdal
24:09
24:01
15
John Jansen
Vriezenveen
24:32
24:25
16
Richard Berentschot
Atletics Nijverdal
24:44
24:36
17
Gerwin Schoterman
Rijssen
24:47
24:40
18
Wilbert Seppenwoolde
Atletics Nijverdal
25:00
25:00
19
Mark Kiel
Nijverdal
25:35
25:26
20
Peter Tijhuis
Atletics Nijverdal
25:37
25:30
21
Ferdinand Dam
Daarlerveen
26:10
25:58
22
Arie Bregman
Rijssen
26:35
26:19
23
Wichard Dennekamp
Rijssen
26:36
26:19
24
Martin Noeverman
Enter
26:36
26:20
25
Jelmer de Jong
Goor
26:50
26:41
26
Rob Veenstra
Laren Gld
27:10
27:00
27
Dirk vd Streek
Nunspeet
27:18
27:04
28
Hans Stegeman
Rijssen
27:32
27:16
29
Norbert Nijland
AV Rijssen
28:13
27:57
30
Emiel Dasselaar
Rijssen
28:16
28:08
31
Jan Nijkamp
Markelo
28:58
28:43
32
Jan Kwakkel
Vroomshoop
29:17
28:58
33
Patrick Braakman
Wierden
29:26
29:15
34
Maurits ter Harmsel
Rijssen
29:56
29:45
35
Peter de Haan
Rijssen
31:09
30:48
36
Daniël Raamsman
Zuna
32:00
31:49
37
Hans Lohuis
Atletics Nijverdal
33:27
33:20
M50, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Fred Sluijs
ACO Van Elderen
19:54
19:54
2
Robert Leussenkamp
ASV
20:46
20:45
3
Hendri Schipper
Sibculo
21:36
21:35
4
Gert-Jan Konijnenbelt
Atletics Nijverdal
22:44
22:34
5
Harry van Coeverden
Holten
23:51
23:45
6
Rick Slaghekke
AV Rijssen
23:57
23:52
7
Geert Hendriks
Nijverdal
24:11
24:07
8
Theo Oldehinkel
Spurt '88
25:06
24:47
9
Wim Nijkamp
Rijssen
25:18
25:16
10
Pedro Prinsen
SISU
25:22
25:17
11
Gerrit Kalvenhaar
Rijssen
26:11
25:55
12
André Averink
Rijssen
26:12
25:58
13
Herman Kreijkes
AV Rijssen
27:21
27:15
14
Henri Wanschers
Almelo
27:21
27:11
15
Tonny ten Dam
Bornerbroek
27:36
27:22
16
Hans Jansen
AV Holten
27:46
27:42
17
Jan Nauta
AV Holten
28:41
28:30
18
Johan de Jong
Nijverdal
28:47
28:37
19
Henk Dijkhuis
Goor
29:18
28:54
20
Carlos Flores
Holten
29:20
29:01
21
Jan Lichtenberg
Rijssen
29:51
29:39
22
Seino Baan
Rijssen
30:06
29:50
23
Wim Scheppink
AV Rijssen
30:15
29:52
24
Geert Jan van der Veer
Almelo
30:36
30:16
25
Woud Weijschede
Atletics Nijverdal
34:25
34:15
26
Jan van Eden
Rijssen
37:40
37:29
M60, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Richard Beldman
Holten
21:31
21:25
2
Jaap Vlaming
NOP
21:50
21:49
3
Jan Hankamp
Vroomshoop
22:30
22:26
4
Roelof van der Velde
Daarlerveen
22:54
22:52
5
Herman Oltvoort
Laren Gld
25:04
24:54
6
Benno Braamhaar
Rijssen
26:12
26:05
7
Gerrit ter Avest
Atletics Nijverdal
26:38
26:34
8
Harry Meijer
Rijssen
27:21
27:16
9
Bennie ten Berge
Enter
27:23
27:18
10
Jan Assink
AV Rijssen
29:44
29:35
11
Willem de Vries
Urk
30:00
29:39
12
John Velterop
Rijssen
30:23
30:01
13
Ben Pijffers
Rijssen
30:46
30:30
14
Henk van Heek
Rijssen
32:18
32:14
15
Joop van de Vegte
Markelo
33:11
32:48
16
Henk Schulenburg
AV Rijssen
34:39
34:25
17
Ab Koetsier
AV Holten
37:05
36:47
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dinie Ras
NOP
19:25
19:24
2
Nicola Yousef-Krukkert
Rijssen
20:59
20:58
3
Deborah Wissink
Diepenheim
21:14
21:12
4
Manouck Ligtenberg
Rijssen
21:33
21:29
5
Laurien te Nijenhuis
Marathon Pim Mulier
22:30
22:29
6
Brith le Févre
Holten
22:30
22:28
7
Tessa Meesters
Atletics Nijverdal
22:44
22:43
8
Marlot Bruggink
Vriezenveen
22:51
22:50
9
Anne Oltvoort
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
23:05
22:55
10
Marit Hanewinkel
Holten
23:48
23:47
11
Femke Nauta
Enschede
24:12
24:09
12
Wendy Coster-Haas
Holten
24:26
24:20
13
Wendy Albada
Groningen
24:52
24:47
14
Iris de Ruiter
Hellendoorn
25:03
24:59
15
Jody Sans
Atletics Nijverdal
25:05
25:01
16
Rachel Sanderman
Rijssen
25:25
25:13
17
Kimberley Kranenberg
Goor '75
25:32
25:27
18
Wendy Knol-Olthof
Hellendoorn
25:57
25:44
19
Nienke Ensink
Holten
25:57
25:55
20
Marleen Boode
Holten
25:58
25:54
21
Estèlle Baan
Rijssen
25:59
25:42
22
Melanie Smit
Wierden
26:02
25:48
23
Leonie van Breen
Nijverdal
26:07
26:01
24
Marith Beunk
Rijssen
26:09
25:52
25
Jose Kappert
Daarle
26:11
25:57
26
Ymke Ophof
Holten
26:45
26:41
27
Lonneke Kok
Holten
27:22
27:09
28
Nadine Timmerman
Rijssen
27:27
27:13
29
Mirjam Braakman
ASV
27:48
27:37
30
Anique Minkjan
Rijssen
27:57
27:44
31
Lotte Rutgers
Nijverdal
28:02
27:41
32
Marleen Bergman
Nijverdal
28:19
28:12
33
Dianne Sleegers
Oldenzaal
28:34
28:14
34
Maren Wessels
Daventria
28:43
28:25
35
Eline Kreijkes
AV Rijssen
29:15
28:58
36
Lydia Jansen
Nijverdal
29:28
29:16
37
Marielle Brinks
Rijssen
29:45
29:32
38
Anne Bijpost
AV Rijssen
29:48
29:28
39
Eline Jansen
Rijssen
29:48
29:48
40
Merle Schulenburg
Rijssen
29:51
29:41
41
Anja Kreijkes
Rijssen
30:19
30:02
42
Judith Postmus
Rijssen
30:44
30:40
43
Diana Harleman
Schalkhaar
30:50
44
Sanne Kreijkes
Rijssen
31:05
30:50
45
Moniek Fokke
Vriezenveen
31:23
31:08
46
Ruth Hoogeveen-de Vries
Hoogeveen
31:38
31:15
47
Marissa Bolink
Holten
31:43
31:25
48
Imke Veneklaas Slots
Holten
31:43
31:24
49
Ruth Kolthof
Rijssen
32:02
31:41
50
Kristel Grobben
Enter
32:02
31:41
51
José Notteberg
Rijssen
32:18
32:06
52
Marjolein Janssen
Rijssen
32:18
32:07
53
Lotte Baan
Rijssen
32:18
32:07
54
Joice Schutte
Nijverdal
32:26
32:05
55
Brenda Eggerink
Wierden
32:39
32:24
56
Ruth Steenbergen
AV Rijssen
32:53
32:50
57
Celina Staman-Paalman
Markelo
33:16
32:58
58
Angela Mollink
Daarle
34:37
34:23
59
Monja Goselink
Rijssen
37:52
37:30
60
Stefanie Slot
Hengelo Ov
41:24
40:59
V35, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Simone Hakenberg
Rossum
23:03
22:55
2
Mariska Huijssoon
Nijverdal
25:03
24:58
3
Renate Hoff
Vriezenveen
25:10
25:05
4
Lisette Derksen
Rijssen
25:28
25:22
5
Lianne van den Berg
PEC 1910
25:45
25:36
6
Annemiek Smal
Hellendoorn
25:58
25:53
7
Erna Busscher
Rijssen
26:00
25:55
8
Hannie Gijlers
LAAC Twente
26:10
26:00
9
Helga Kistemaker
Rijssen
26:31
26:26
10
Miriam Smits
SISU
26:37
26:32
11
Marianne Reuvecamp
PEC 1910
26:51
26:42
12
Marleen Harbers
AV Holten
27:17
27:11
13
Lennie Zwakenberg
Atletics Nijverdal
27:20
27:16
14
Annette Bouwhuis
AV Rijssen
27:24
27:18
15
Ella Ligtenberg
Enter
27:32
27:17
16
Marloes Bults
Hengelo Ov
27:35
27:28
17
Ilonie Wessels
AV Rijssen
27:35
27:18
18
Helma Nikkels
Holten
27:38
27:31
19
Liesbeth Bergsma
Atletics Nijverdal
27:52
27:48
20
Marielle Lankamp
AV Rijssen
27:53
27:35
21
Anneke Naafs
Goor
28:09
28:00
22
Anneke Twiest-ten Berge
AV Rijssen
28:10
27:57
23
Tanja Brinks
Rijssen
28:15
28:01
24
Marlies ten Dam
Atletics Nijverdal
28:15
28:07
25
Annemiek Schulenburg
Rijssen
28:46
28:36
26
Carolien Slaghekke
Rijssen
28:57
28:40
27
Marloes Lubbers
Wierden
29:03
28:49
28
Leonie Ramaker
Wierden
29:03
28:49
29
Ria Willems
Rijssen
29:18
29:09
30
Rolinde Nijkamp
Rijssen
29:20
29:03
31
Roswita Manhro
Rijssen
29:20
29:00
32
Arianne Kompagnie
Wierden
29:22
29:07
33
Sylvia Zwoferink
Zuna
29:26
29:14
34
Elvera Meussen
Atletics Nijverdal
29:26
29:07
35
Carolien ter Harmsel
Rijssen
29:27
29:18
36
Ellen Kiekebelt
Almelo
29:49
29:30
37
Edith Spoolder
AV Rijssen
29:49
29:30
38
Marjolein van Sermondt
Vriezenveen
29:58
29:46
39
Ursula Wolterink
AV Rijssen
29:59
29:38
40
Annemieke Bijpost
AV Rijssen
30:00
29:40
41
Katinka Sans
Rijssen
30:03
29:42
42
Grietje Mattanja Brands
Urk
30:07
29:46
43
Nicole Vorderman
Atletics Nijverdal
30:31
30:26
44
Petri Slaghekke
Rijssen
30:33
30:11
45
Brenda Spenkelink
Rijssen
31:24
31:16
46
Jolanda Toeters
Twenterand
31:25
31:10
47
Cecile Gieben
Dordrecht
31:26
31:10
48
Lucien Hatzmann
De Gemzen
32:05
31:53
49
Sheila Roelofs
Nijverdal
32:10
32:04
50
Sigrid Wessels
Deventer
32:28
32:09
51
Inge Beltman
AV Rijssen
32:38
32:15
52
Susanne Koster
Rijssen
32:46
32:26
53
Margriet Aan de Stegge
Holten
32:56
32:48
54
Suzanne den Boer
Holten
33:01
32:53
55
Rini Dennekamp
Rijssen
33:34
33:18
56
Brenda Schulenburg
Rijssen
34:13
34:03
57
Joke Vrugteveen
AV Rijssen
34:18
33:55
58
Annuska Strunk
AV Rijssen
35:11
34:54
59
Nathalie Bourgonje
Veluwe
35:20
34:56
60
Cindy van Vliet
Enter
35:26
35:03
61
Marriëtte Piksen
Atletics Nijverdal
36:38
36:25
62
Paula Elshout
AV Rijssen
36:38
36:16
63
Tessa van der Veer
Almelo
41:24
41:04
V50, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ria Roosink
AV Rijssen
25:14
25:10
2
Betty de Haan
AV Holten
27:23
27:14
3
Carin Scholte
Atletics Nijverdal
27:29
27:25
4
Janny Grooten - Reterink
AV Rijssen
27:59
27:53
5
Truus Ritzer
Markelo
28:50
28:32
6
Gerdien Geerdink
Hoge Hexel
29:24
29:11
7
Dini Wolters
Vriezenveen
29:33
29:21
8
Erica Tijink
AV Rijssen
30:20
30:03
9
Graven - Fikkers
AV Rijssen
30:40
30:36
10
Ria Lemmers
Rijssen
31:35
31:14
11
Joke Baan
Rijssen
32:00
31:44
12
Anja Hengeveld
Wijthmen
33:23
33:06
13
Dianne Lohuis
Hellendoorn
35:53
35:46
14
Monique Wanschers
Almelo
37:05
36:43
J-16, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Hiltjesdam
AV Rijssen
8:31
8:31
2
Matthijs Klaasboer
Daventria
9:03
9:02
3
Niels van den Heuvel
AV Rijssen
9:03
9:02
4
Wouter Seppenwoolde
Atletics Nijverdal
9:23
9:22
5
Imre ter Halle
Atletics Nijverdal
10:02
10:01
6
Lukas Beukers
AV Rijssen
10:34
10:33
7
Mikel Berenst
ACO Van Elderen
10:49
10:47
8
Daen Bonthuis
Daventria
10:49
10:47
9
Joris Overmeen
AV Holten
11:59
11:58
10
Daan Caenen
Daventria
12:08
12:07
M-16, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jasmijn Postma
Atletics Nijverdal
10:44
10:44
2
Roos Goorman
Daventria
10:48
10:46
3
Sylvie Meesters
Atletics Nijverdal
11:11
11:11
4
Estée Scheers
Nijverdal
11:37
11:36
5
Loes Davenschot
AV Rijssen
11:46
11:45
6
Lisa van Baalen
Daventria
12:27
12:26
7
Lotte Nijkamp
Rijssen
12:52
12:51
8
Rilana Lamberink
Gramsbergen
13:33
13:32
J1012, 1.5 KILOMETER (
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Runar Slinkman
AV Rijssen
5:28
5:27
2
Thijmen Knobben
Atletics Nijverdal
5:40
5:40
3
Julian Gottemaker
Nijverdal
5:51
5:50
4
Bjorn Bruinsma
Atletics Nijverdal
5:57
5:57
5
Wout Voortman
AV Rijssen
5:58
5:57
6
Mart Nijland
AV Rijssen
6:00
6:00
7
Robin Ros
Atletics Nijverdal
6:10
6:09
8
Niels KleinJan
Notter
6:12
6:10
9
Luuk Fokke
Vriezenveen
6:15
6:14
10
Bauke ter Weel
Enter
6:16
11
Thomas Huiskes
Marathon Pim Mulier
6:19
6:18
12
Levi Tukkers
AV Rijssen
6:25
6:24
13
Leon Dasselaar
Atletics Nijverdal
6:55
6:55
14
Jelte ter Weel
Enter
7:05
7:04
15
Thomas Knobben
Atletics Nijverdal
7:08
7:07
16
Lucas Heuvelman
AV Rijssen
7:15
7:13
17
Nathan Nijkamp
AV Rijssen
7:31
7:29
M1012, 1.5 KILOMETER (
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Laura Boers
Vriezenveen
5:31
5:30
2
Rosalie van Dijk
AV Rijssen
6:05
6:03
3
Marlou Huijssoon
Atletics Nijverdal
6:09
6:09
4
Jolein Huijssoon
Atletics Nijverdal
6:22
6:21
5
Elke Stegeman
AV Rijssen
6:23
6:22
6
Isa van Heek
Rijssen
6:24
6:23
7
Jasmijn Lamberink
Spurt '88
6:25
6:24
8
Maud Meulman
Vriezenveen
6:31
6:30
9
Eline Wessels
AV Rijssen
6:38
6:38
10
Lotte van Sermondt
Vriezenveen
7:06
7:05
11
Veerle jansen Eupe
Rijssen
7:13
7:12
12
Ruth Roelofs
AV Rijssen
7:16
7:16
13
Guusje Baan
AV Rijssen
7:43
7:41
14
Sophie Steenbergen
AV Rijssen
7:43
7:42
J-9, 1.5 KILOMETER (
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Per Bakker
Zwolle
5:46
5:45
2
Pim Knapen
Holten
5:52
5:51
3
Kris Nijzink
Rijssen
5:54
5:53
4
Tijmen ter Keurs
AV Rijssen
6:22
6:20
5
Pim Nijland
AV Rijssen
6:27
6:26
6
Henrik Rinse Gijlers
Hengelo Ov
6:32
6:32
7
Mees van der Veen
Atletics Nijverdal
6:37
6:36
8
Ivo Beltman
Rijssen
6:40
6:39
9
Stef Nijzink
Rijssen
6:45
6:44
10
Lars Jansen
Goor '75
7:16
7:15
11
Adam Zandvoort
AV Rijssen
7:32
7:30
12
Stan ter Harmsel
Rijssen
7:39
7:38
13
Joris Meijer
AV Rijssen
7:47
7:44
14
Ivar Brinks
Holten
8:08
8:06
15
Corné Bouwhuis
Rijssen
8:09
8:05
16
Thijmen Lamberink
Gramsbergen
8:11
8:09
17
Thijs Bouwhuis
Rijssen
8:17
8:14
18
Jurre ter Harmsel
Rijssen
8:39
8:38
19
Wiebe Teun van Rijs
Hengelo Ov
9:09
9:08
20
Sylvan Markvoort
AV Rijssen
9:19
9:17
M-9, 1.5 KILOMETER (
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Julia Seppenwoolde
Atletics Nijverdal
6:26
6:25
2
Carmen Bruinsma
Atletics Nijverdal
6:35
6:34
3
Sophie Willems
Rijssen
6:46
6:45
4
Moon van Diesen
Rossum
6:46
6:43
5
Tess Meulman
AV Rijssen
7:25
7:23
6
Deborah Wessels
AV Rijssen
7:27
7
Dominique Tijhuis
AV Rijssen
7:29
7:27
8
Britt Spenkelink
Rijssen
7:41
7:39
9
Febe Kamphuis
AV Rijssen
7:45
7:43
10
Elin Brinks
Holten
7:52
7:50
11
Fleur Sanderman
Rijssen
7:53
7:51
12
Mila Derksen
AV Rijssen
8:01
7:59
13
Vera Spenklink
8:18
8:17
14
Joëlle Heuvelman
AV Rijssen
8:39
8:37
15
Mayke Altena
AV Rijssen
8:54
8:54
16
Maud Slagman
AV Rijssen
9:07
9:06
17
Sofie Spenkelink
AV Rijssen
9:08
9:06
18
Laura Kempers
Markelo
9:16
9:16
19
Wiep Knapen
Holten
9:18
9:15
20
Julia Wassink
Rijssen
9:23
9:21
21
Naomi Steenbergen
AV Rijssen
9:41
9:40
22
Kim Jansen
Markelo
11:15
11:13
23
Lize Spenkelink
Rijssen
11:15
11:14
24
Iris Sanderman
Rijssen
11:28
11:26
25
Ella Goselink
Wierden
11:45
11:42
www.uitslagen.nl
19-11-2018 20:02