Uitslagenlijst AVR 2e Runningcenter duinloop

Katwijk - Zaterdag 10 november 2018

J2KM, JONGENS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Daan de Mooij
Rijnsoever
7:33
2
Leonard van Eer
Rijnsoever
7:43
3
Roberto Sira
Rijnsoever
7:57
4
Sven Peereboom
Rijnsoever
8:14
5
Levi Zwanenburg
Rijnsoever
9:37
6
Micha Varkevisser
Rijnsoever
10:20
7
Oguz Kaan Isler
Rijnsoever
11:20
8
Jens Ketting
Rijnsoever
16:25
M2KM, MEISJES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lauren Goseling
Rijnsoever
8:06
2
Myrthe van der Plas
Rijnsoever
8:24
3
Lotte Hobbij
Rijnsoever
8:25
4
Jacey-Lynn van Went
Rijnsoever
8:42
5
Evi Aanhane
Rijnsoever
9:23
6
Mara Korpelshoek
Rijnsoever
10:09
J5KM, JONGENS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Harm Hoogervorst
Rijnsoever
20:10
2
Arvith Zoet
Rijnsoever
21:52
3
Felix van Eer
Rijnsoever
23:09
4
Julian ter Harmsel
Rijnsoever
24:07
5
Thomas Smit
Rijnsoever
25:39
6
Julian van der Plas
26:27
M5KM, MANNEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tom Biersteker
Rijnsoever
18:23
2
Guido de Graaf
Leiden Atletiek
18:56
3
Mees van Rhijn
Rijnsoever
20:11
4
Stefan Verdoes
Rijnsoever
21:49
5
Marc van der Kaa
WZK Tri Team Wassenaar
24:51
6
Winfried Dijker
25:13
7
Michiel Souverijn
25:23
8
Kees Hoek
25:31
9
Ed Biersteker
Rijnsoever
26:19
10
Martijn van der Ster
27:17
11
Wim Roozendaal
30:55
V5KM, VROUWEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mardin Mahmoed
Rijnsoever
24:59
2
Sandra Schaap
26:07
3
Angelique Bosch
WZK Tri Team Wassenaar
28:57
4
Marit Krijgsman
29:32
5
Bernadette de Heiden
WZK Tri Team Wassenaar
29:48
6
Marion Korpelshoek
30:33
7
C. de Graaf
31:33
8
Sandra Odijk
WZK Tri Team Wassenaar
32:27
9
Tineke de Groot
WZK Tri Team Wassenaar
33:18
M10KM, MANNEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Arnold Schoneveld
39:53
2
Maarten Plug
39:59
3
Aron van Duijvenbode
40:03
4
Bram de Visser
Rijnsoever
40:33
5
Robin Verloop
Rijnsoever
42:40
6
Rob Langelaan
Rijnsoever
43:48
7
Bas koning
44:00
8
Jaap van den Oever
44:10
9
Arjan Varkevisser
Rijnsoever
44:38
10
Dick Wagter
45:21
11
Hugo Went
46:39
12
Patrice van Boxcel
Rijnsoever
47:12
13
Henk Vink
Rijnsoever
47:14
14
Thomas van Duijn
47:22
15
Geert Haasnoot
48:19
16
Andre Bos
49:03
17
Antoine de Winter
50:14
18
Jaap Schaap
Rijnsoever
50:17
19
Aart Wallet
50:26
20
Arjan Vrolijk
54:08
21
Maarten Bosch
54:44
22
Wim van Vessem
Rijnsoever
56:19
23
Hans van der Plas
56:47
24
Lau van het Hof
Rijnsoever
58:25
25
John van Zijp
58:51
V10KM, VROUWEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Astrid Hoek
Rijnsoever
44:46
2
Ludwine van den Oever
Rijnsoever
46:36
3
Jenny Kuyt
Rijnsoever
51:16
4
Margo Voorburg
Rijnsoever
51:46
5
Rineke de Visser
Rijnsoever
52:16
6
A. van Duijn
53:30
7
Miranda Vrolijk
Loopgroep Leiderdorp
54:46
8
Sandra Remmelzwaal
54:48
9
Corine Rodens
57:36
10
Linda Scherpbier
Rijnsoever
58:52
11
Hanneke Vink
Rijnsoever
59:03
www.uitslagen.nl
02-12-2018 00:16