Uitslagenlijst Run2Day Vlinderloop

Houten - Zaterdag 10 november 2018

5,2M, 5,2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thomas van Eijkeren
Houten
19:46
2
Arne van der Heijden
Nieuwegein
20:02
3
Jan de Groot
Houten
20:47
4
Caspar van de lecy
Utrecht
20:52
5
Jan-Paul Ruissen
Houten
23:20
6
Sjon Post
Utrecht
23:40
7
Sebastiaan van Klaveren
Houten
24:39
8
Evert Jan van Asselt
Houten
24:54
9
Rob van Dijen
Houten
25:11
10
Wim Cats
Maarssen
26:03
11
Harry van der Graaf
Houten
28:19
12
Felix Kouwenhoven
Ruinen
28:47
13
Thomas Hermanns
Putten
31:20
14
Rene Klarenbeek
Houten
31:35
15
Jaap van den Berg
Utrecht
34:34
16
Theo Vork
Utrecht
34:49
17
Johan ter Schegget
Utrecht
42:35
5,2V, 5,2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Irene van Enckevort
Houten
24:03
2
Livia Stärk
Culemborg
24:10
3
Ellen Duijvestijn
Houten
25:33
4
Mieke Coenen
Houten
26:09
5
Lotte van der Worp
Werkhoven
26:14
6
Ingrid Piersma
Houten
26:26
7
Ronnie van Diemen
Houten
27:37
8
Jose Kloosterman
Houten
28:13
9
Gerda Weitkamp
Houten
28:14
10
Laura van Velzen
Enschede
28:17
11
Irene van de Kruijs
Nieuwegein
30:02
12
Bernadette Essenberg
Houten
30:11
13
Helma Caelers
Weert
30:22
14
Thea Stam
Houten
30:35
15
Frouke Koppert
Houten
30:37
16
Annemarie Du Pon
Houten
30:43
17
Ilonka Thijs
Houten
32:12
18
Annemarie Baars
Houten
32:14
19
Joke de Vries
Purmerend
33:35
20
Gerda Kouwenhoven
Ruinen
36:56
21
Ingrid Suvaal
Woerden
42:38
22
Ineke van de Hoek
Ursem
48:23
11,1M, 11,1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Danny Binnendijk
Bodegraven
42:23
2
Tjalling de Vries
Enschede
44:15
3
Maarten van den Worp
Werkhoven
44:42
4
Chris Kouwenhoeven
Ruinen
49:08
5
Spencer Buitink
Montfoort
49:17
6
Peter Kroon
Wijk bij Duurstede
49:19
7
Rob Stuurman
Houten
50:30
8
Kees Hollaar
Alphen aan den Rijn
50:40
9
Matija Lukic
Utrecht
50:50
10
Rob de Klein
Houten
50:59
11
Roberto Hofman
Doorn
51:20
12
Harold Meijer van Putten
Houten
51:30
13
Peter Nibbelke
Houten
51:49
14
Michel Jochems
Utrecht
52:00
15
Teun Roth
Nieuwegein
52:57
16
Joshua Cozijnsen
Scherpenzeel Gld
54:29
17
Thijs Brouwer
Utrecht
55:16
18
Antonie van de Moosdijk
Houten
58:22
19
Anton Kuiper
Houten
58:54
20
Martin van Middelaar
Tull en 't Waal
59:00
21
Hans Wortel
Zeist
1:00:13
22
Emiel de Jong
Utrecht
1:00:22
23
Aalt Smit
Leusden
1:01:26
24
Nico van Nieuwkerk
Houten
1:03:29
25
Raymond Wurms
Houten
1:03:37
26
Remco van Zoelen
Houten
1:03:38
27
Lucas Nafzger
Houten
1:03:52
28
Gerard Nafzger
Houten
1:04:28
29
Cees Methorst
Zegveld
1:05:06
30
Rudi de Reuver
Utrecht
1:05:49
31
Raphael Geradts
Culemborg
1:08:49
32
Johan van Santen
Amersfoort
1:18:34
33
Gosse Douma
Bennekom
1:18:36
11,1V, 11,1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marijke Knauff
Houten
52:36
2
Anne van Wendel de Joode
Houten
52:37
3
Denise de Beer
Doorn
54:25
4
Nicole van Wijhe
Culemborg
55:18
5
Désirée Kooloos
Houten
55:49
6
Margreta Haan
Houten
59:52
7
Nicole Rekkers
Houten
1:03:05
8
Muriel Malhomme
Houten
1:05:55
9
Matty de Beer
Nieuwegein
1:08:15
10
Yvonne Kroon
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:08:44
15,2M, 15,2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeroen van der Meer
Nieuwegein
1:03:42
2
Pieter Hammingh
Houten
1:08:03
3
C. Wustefeld
Vianen Ut
1:10:41
4
Paul de Krijger
Utrecht
1:10:53
5
Nico Baas
Bleskensgraaf ca
1:11:57
6
Rob Stofberg
Zegveld
1:12:49
7
Wim Lammers
Bleskensgraaf ca
1:14:05
8
Sjaak Wensveen
Houten
1:14:34
9
Rick van Berkel
Houten
1:15:10
10
Ron Stam
Zeist
1:15:53
11
Mark Middelweerd
Houten
1:16:36
12
Rudolf Buur
Veldhoven
1:17:18
13
Bert Dautzenberg
Houten
1:20:25
14
Peter de Mari
Maarssen
1:22:41
15
Rob Plijnaar
Groenekan
1:24:15
16
Hans van der Ven
Houten
1:24:23
17
Oebele Brouwer
Bunnik
1:24:42
18
Jeroen Brouwer
Houten
1:24:44
19
Rene van de Beek
Houten
1:25:41
20
Dennis de Haan
Houten
1:29:12
21
Tony Tan
Houten
1:29:27
22
Fred van Mook
Houten
1:29:29
23
Marco Muns
Putten
1:36:51
15,2V, 15,2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maxime van der Ven
Houten
1:24:21
2
Jessica Meijer
Houten
1:24:35
3
Mirjam Buur
Veldhoven
1:44:40
21,1M, 21,1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mark Schriek
Houten
1:27:22
2
Reinier Kruis
Houten
1:36:07
3
Jean Paul Westdijk
Leusden
1:36:12
4
Bas van Bon
Houten
1:36:39
5
Tom Schoolderman
Houten
1:38:03
6
Arnout Hopman
Houten
1:39:11
7
Hans Verheul
Houten
1:39:36
8
Rien den Harder
Soest
1:42:45
9
Alphons Klabbers
Lelystad
1:45:09
10
Jos Goes
Houten
1:45:56
11
Andre Hilhorst
Den Dolder
1:48:17
12
Maarten Mellink
Houten
1:49:40
13
Albert Pelssers
Houten
1:51:33
14
Peter van Beek
Houten
1:52:56
15
Matthijs Koning
Waddinxveen
1:54:00
16
Hans Oudijk
Waddinxveen
1:54:02
17
Eric van Veenendaal
Houten
1:54:05
18
Martin Delra
Rotterdam
1:54:49
19
Sander Maij
Houten
1:55:38
20
Benjamin Treurniet
Woerden
1:55:47
21
Andre de Heus
Houten
1:56:59
22
Ruud Pendavingh
Houten
1:57:20
23
Jan Bubberman
Houten
1:57:36
24
Frank Muller
Amsterdam
1:57:49
25
Paul Jansen
Houten
1:57:58
26
Jan van den Boom
Utrecht
2:00:07
27
Raymond van der Mueren
Nieuwegein
2:00:25
28
Remco Martens
Houten
2:00:32
29
Ronald Versluis
Oudewater
2:00:36
30
P. van Vuuren
Elst Ut
2:00:39
31
John Meuldijk
Nieuwerbrug aan den Rijn
2:00:59
32
Ad van de Laar
Veghel
2:01:43
33
Werner Semer
Houten
2:01:57
34
Johan van Soest
Houten
2:04:28
35
Hans Ligthart
Houten
2:19:08
21,1V, 21,1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Inez Stärk
Culemborg
1:43:04
2
Ilona den Ouden
Houten
1:45:57
3
Marlies Huijsmans
Utrecht
1:46:08
4
Marieke van Zeijts
Houten
1:47:31
5
Liesse Lotte
Drunen
1:48:07
6
Anna van der Schors
Houten
1:54:52
7
Ruchama Brunsveld
Houten
1:54:54
8
Ilona Joesten
Amersfoort
1:57:54
9
Valerie Joesten
Amersfoort
1:57:56
10
Marlies de Bree
Woerden
2:01:01
11
Irma van Veenendaal
Houten
2:04:26
12
Esmee Emanuels
Amsterdam
2:04:58
13
Christien Ligtenberg
Snelrewaard
2:18:32
www.uitslagen.nl
10-11-2018 17:40