Uitslagenlijst Cross Atletiek Unie

Anna Paulowna - Zaterdag 10 november 2018

JJA, JJA/B
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pepijn Smilda
Hera
10:21
2
Duncan Steenbakker
AV Castricum
10:28
3
Tom Hoogeboom
NOVA
10:35
4
Djoao Lobles
Noordkop
10:38
5
Timo Stegink
AV Castricum
10:38
6
Koen Grandiek
AV Castricum
10:39
7
Tijmen Hoedjes
AV Castricum
10:56
8
Kick Castricum
AV Castricum
11:08
9
Mike de Dood
Lycurgus
11:14
10
Joep Welsch
AV Castricum
11:16
11
Lars Thodé
AV Castricum
11:22
12
Nick Beerepoot
Hera
12:12
13
Dean Niesten
Hera
12:17
JJB, JJA/B
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Noah Baltus
SAV
10:19
2
Jesse Scheltema
AV Castricum
10:48
3
Angelo Visser
NEA Volharding
11:04
4
Aike van der Lei
AV Edam
11:13
5
Rob Nijssen
Hylas
11:14
6
Twan Deumers
Lycurgus
11:17
7
Lars Philipsen
Hera
11:22
8
Thijmen van Leeuwen
SAV
11:36
9
Jelle Hooijberg
AV Edam
11:45
10
Jeff Tesselaar
Hera
12:01
11
Quinten van Delft
Hollandia
12:15
12
Lars Bos
Hylas
12:19
13
Lukas Vijn
Lycurgus
12:21
14
Arend Plomp
Lycurgus
12:45
15
Olav Mulder
Hylas
12:54
16
Mika van der Lei
AV Edam
13:16
17
Daan van Dorp
Hylas
13:23
18
Wesley Croes
Hera
13:31
19
Thijmen Schuijlenburg
Hera
14:49
MJA, MJA/B
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Noor Kuilboer
Hera
7:41
2
Lieve Eising
Lycurgus
8:00
3
Eline Runderkamp
AV Edam
8:09
4
Merel van Herp
Lycurgus
8:17
5
Cheryl Konijn
AV Castricum
8:27
6
Noa Zoon
Noordkop
8:58
7
Chelsea Pantelic
Hera
9:12
MJB, MJA/B
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Laura van Langen
SAV
7:44
2
Manon Verdonck
AV Edam
8:13
3
Mellani Goezinnen
NEA Volharding
8:29
4
Ella Mosselman
SAV
9:00
5
Richelle Kanis
AV Castricum
9:03
6
Annika Boogaard
SAV
9:05
7
Pien Frederiks
SAV
9:06
8
Lotte Poelman
AV Castricum
11:49
9
Nikita Ooms
Wieringermeer
14:36
JJC, JJC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ioann Lobles
Noordkop
10:03
2
Wesley Steenbakker
Lycurgus
10:04
3
Gijs van der Kolk
Trias
10:14
4
Milo Dekker
AV Castricum
10:14
5
Sander Buikman
AV Edam
10:24
6
Lennart Boogaard
Hera
10:31
7
Lars Beukers
Hera
10:33
8
Rowan Dekker
AV Castricum
10:34
9
Sven Smit
Hylas
10:36
10
Finn Castricum
Lycurgus
10:37
11
Thijs ten Bruggencate
Hera
10:39
12
Joost Emmaneel
NOVA
10:42
13
Jonne Roos
Lycurgus
10:49
14
Gijs Smolenaars
Trias
10:50
15
Sicco Deurloo
Hollandia
10:51
16
Sil Westenbrink
Lycurgus
10:52
17
Ymme van Komen
Hollandia
10:54
18
Sil van den Berg
NOVA
10:57
19
Max Aalders
Trias
11:11
20
Thomas van Diepen
Hera
11:11
21
Ruben Leek
DOKEV
11:25
22
Leandro Ouwehand
AV Edam
11:34
23
Pekka van der Zwan
Trias
11:58
24
Roene Zwanenburg
Hera
12:15
25
Ryan Weijers
TAS '82
12:20
26
Danny Breet
Hylas
12:47
27
Berend Veldthuis
Noordkop
13:14
MJC, MJC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tessa van Herp
Lycurgus
8:19
2
Debora van Langen
SAV
8:21
3
Gwinn Steens
NOVA
8:25
4
Fee Eising
Lycurgus
8:26
5
Silje Bader
NOVA
8:36
6
Pipp Pauzenga
AV Castricum
8:37
7
Ella van der Velde
SAV
8:42
8
Maaike Wiebers
Hollandia
8:45
9
Robine Hooiveld
SAV
8:50
10
Franka Holland
AV Castricum
8:57
11
Arwen de Wit
NEA Volharding
9:05
12
Sofie van der Kamp
Trias
9:10
13
Marlotte Vliese
AV Castricum
9:11
14
Resa Witte
Trias
9:14
15
Anouk Gouwenberg
TAS '82
9:19
16
Lieke Radsma
Trias
9:24
17
Juul Schuit
AV Castricum
9:29
18
Amber Bakker
Lycurgus
9:29
19
Ruth Spijker
AV Castricum
9:30
20
Sascha Kroon
Lycurgus
9:30
21
Fiep Adrichem
Trias
9:35
22
Sam Janna Bleichrodt
Trias
9:38
23
Jetske Zuurbier
Trias
9:40
24
Cynthia Huis in 't Veeld
AV Castricum
9:43
25
Jada Maij
Lycurgus
10:05
26
Tara Koomen
SAV
10:09
27
Yara Wishaupt
AV Castricum
10:20
28
Lotte Bierman
Hylas
10:22
29
Yoni Bas
AV Castricum
10:34
30
Marit Schoemaker
ARO '88
11:12
31
Dante Busch
Hylas
11:17
32
Bernou van Dam
AV Castricum
11:18
33
Mathilda Way
AV Castricum
11:20
34
Donna Quartel
Noordkop
11:26
35
Lotte Kronenberg
AV Castricum
11:34
JJD2, JJD2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Vasco Mosselman
SAV
8:00
2
Sven van Gelderen
Lycurgus
8:18
3
Jannes Boon
Lycurgus
8:29
4
Timo Koenen
Lycurgus
8:33
5
Salvador Exposito Bosma
Lycurgus
8:58
6
Tjeerd Molenaar
Lycurgus
9:17
7
Kevin van Maarschalkerwaard
Lycurgus
9:23
8
Ruben Kok
Hera
9:24
9
Jop Dirkson
Lycurgus
9:29
10
Stan Bakker
Trias
9:35
11
Nick Tijmstra
Hylas
9:43
12
Rodrigo Smit
Lycurgus
9:48
13
Jeroen Kalverdijk
Trias
9:56
14
Sidney Steens
NOVA
10:03
15
Crijn Beerse
DOKEV
11:00
16
Sijmen Ploeg
NOVA
11:14
17
Jermain Rothuizen
Lycurgus
12:09
18
Max Swagerman
Lycurgus
12:10
JJD1, JJD1
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sepp Schulte
AV Castricum
7:45
2
Josh Garrone
NOVA
7:48
3
Ties Oosting
Trias
8:08
4
Lars Dekkers
Lycurgus
8:12
5
Matteo Garrone
NOVA
8:23
6
Nassim el Kasmioui
Lycurgus
8:27
7
Thijmen van der Burg
Hera
8:38
8
Olivier Kleine Koerkamp
Hylas
8:39
9
Rowan de Wit
NEA Volharding
8:41
10
Eric Juckers
SAV
8:45
11
Tim Posthuma de Boer
Hylas
8:48
12
Ruben Lahat
Trias
8:49
13
Mike Osendarp
AV Castricum
8:55
14
Lasse Opdam
AV Castricum
8:56
15
Jelle Rol
NEA Volharding
9:07
16
Youri Schneider
Lycurgus
9:08
17
Stijn Kooij
Lycurgus
9:11
18
Fons Kaandorp
Trias
9:12
19
Pim Nieuwmeijer
Trias
9:16
20
Felix Tjeertes
NEA Volharding
9:18
21
Mika Zonneveld
Hylas
9:27
22
Chris de Groot
Hollandia
9:41
23
Bas Appelman
Trias
9:48
24
Cas Battem
Hera
9:48
25
Ewoud Kalverdijk
Trias
9:56
26
Ivan Nillesen
NEA Volharding
9:58
27
Mats Kruijer
Hylas
10:10
28
Kjeld Acda
AV Castricum
10:22
29
Mattis Reijmerink
NOVA
10:26
30
Alex Poortvliet
Noordkop
10:46
31
Ilmar Schramp
AV Castricum
10:52
32
Tijn Touwen
Noordkop
11:01
33
Luka Bloemendal
Lycurgus
11:06
34
Zep van Leeuwen
DOKEV
11:08
35
Mike van Nunen
Lycurgus
11:38
36
Gijs Hartog
Lycurgus
11:39
37
Jitse de Leu
Lycurgus
11:52
38
Sem van der Weide
Lycurgus
11:53
39
Dex Hofs
Lycurgus
11:56
MJD2, MJD2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jinte Braas
SAV
5:59
2
Meike Rozemeijer
Hera
6:24
3
Sophie Roos
Hollandia
6:30
4
Marit Brand
Hylas
6:33
5
Lenneke Pettinga
AV Castricum
6:39
6
Brenda de Vos
NEA Volharding
6:42
7
Laura Babucci
NEA Volharding
6:43
8
Iris Kleverlaan
AV Castricum
6:49
9
Nienke Mast
NEA Volharding
6:55
10
Erzsi Diehl
Lycurgus
7:09
11
Fien van Hove
Trias
7:10
12
Bo de Wilde
AV Castricum
7:24
13
Tara de Greeuw
Hollandia
7:26
14
Chiméne Ooms
Wieringermeer
7:31
15
Sennah Bax
Hylas
7:31
16
Anne-Sophie Louissen
Trias
7:32
17
Mila de Bruin
Lycurgus
7:33
18
Lonneke Berkhout
Lycurgus
7:44
19
Evi Tervoort
Trias
7:51
20
Pleun Boon
Lycurgus
8:00
21
Eline Booms
AV Castricum
8:15
22
Megan Voogd
Wieringermeer
8:25
23
Eva Praat
NOVA
8:26
24
Fauve Oosterveld
Lycurgus
8:27
25
Carmen Zimmerman
Noordkop
8:29
26
Aïsha Buskens
Hera
9:19
27
Lara Mentjens
DOKEV
11:28
MJD1, MJD1
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lisa Sevenhuijsen
Hylas
6:33
2
Jasmijn van den Berg
DOKEV
6:36
3
Jasmien van der Kolk
Trias
6:37
4
Liz Jonk
AV Edam
6:38
5
Lotte Happe
Hera
6:40
6
Susanne Juckers
SAV
6:47
7
Ella Klumpenhouwer
SAV
6:48
8
Ilse Tol
AV Edam
6:52
9
Sarah van Exel
Hylas
7:04
10
Lara van Vuuren
Lycurgus
7:15
11
Jasmin Stam
Lycurgus
7:16
12
Mireille Ketel
Lycurgus
7:22
13
Emma Simon
Hera
7:25
14
Lois Hooiveld
SAV
7:33
15
Aimee Grasboer
Lycurgus
7:39
16
Marieke Vermaat
Wieringermeer
7:49
17
Layla s'Khairi
AV Edam
7:52
18
Rava de Haan
NEA Volharding
7:59
19
Nadine Pels
Lycurgus
8:01
JMINI, MINI JONG/MEIS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thijmen de Weert
Noordkop
2:42
2
Djaleesh Anwar-Ali
Trias
2:58
3
Lars Pouw
Lycurgus
2:58
4
Aeden Maan
Lycurgus
3:00
5
Brettley Onos
SAV
3:05
6
Ruben van Rijn
Hera
3:09
7
Levi van Wonderen
NOVA
3:12
8
Mats Straathof
DOKEV
3:26
9
Mees L'abée
AV Castricum
3:45
10
Daan de Haas
SAV
3:53
MMINI, MINI JONG/MEIS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sophie Tesselaar
Hera
2:50
2
Fienne Overtoom
Hera
2:53
3
Fae Tuijn
AV Castricum
3:10
4
Eva Kamping
NEA Volharding
3:20
5
Julie Popot
AV Castricum
3:28
6
Roos Bekker
AV Castricum
3:29
7
Nienke Engel
AV Castricum
3:57
JPC, JPC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Quinten Orij
Hylas
4:32
2
Lars Lubbers
DOKEV
4:35
3
Ricardo Zirschkij
SAV
4:36
4
Valentijn Kleine Koerkamp
Hylas
4:37
5
Siem Elbertsen
DOKEV
4:40
6
Daan Baars
Noordkop
4:45
7
Kyan Maan
Lycurgus
4:45
8
Max Geldof
Lycurgus
4:53
9
Steve Ligthart
NOVA
5:14
10
Jari de Wolf
Hylas
5:19
11
Chris Renooij
Lycurgus
5:20
12
Duuk Snijders
AV Castricum
5:21
13
Wout Overwater
Lycurgus
5:23
14
Dylan L'abée
AV Castricum
5:30
15
Noël Camps
AV Castricum
5:31
16
Levi Lam
NEA Volharding
5:37
17
Milo Lam
NEA Volharding
5:38
18
Tygo Oostmeijer
Hera
5:38
19
Luc Swagerman
Lycurgus
5:41
20
Dylan Wempe
Lycurgus
5:43
21
Justin Zweekhorst
Hera
5:44
22
Jasper Castricum
Hera
5:45
23
Liam Amand
Hylas
5:59
24
Hugo Binkhorst
AV Castricum
6:06
25
Zilvan Koopman
Wieringermeer
6:07
26
Tygo Wiecherink
Hera
6:22
27
Ferdi de Ruiter
Lycurgus
6:24
MPC, MPC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yuna Brouwer
Hera
4:35
2
Annemieke Iyimen
Hera
4:53
3
Fenna Karregat
AV Edam
4:55
4
Lotte Lienos
Noordkop
4:58
5
Julia Boekhout
Lycurgus
5:00
6
Daphne Molenaar
Hollandia
5:09
7
Femm Bruin
NOVA
5:10
8
Jasmine de Haas
SAV
5:12
9
Nikki Boekel
NOVA
5:13
10
Zoe Pletinckx
Lycurgus
5:15
11
Sylke Hidding
Hylas
5:19
12
Ilse de Waard
AV Castricum
5:19
13
Meike van Tilborg
Lycurgus
5:19
14
Loulou Martens
AV Castricum
5:20
15
Evy van der Steen
Trias
5:21
16
Julie Weijers
TAS '82
5:44
17
Fleur van der Zee
Lycurgus
5:45
18
Jalou Leek
AV Castricum
5:47
19
Samantha Slooves
AV Castricum
5:50
20
Fenna Tesselaar
NOVA
5:52
21
Noortje de Vries
NOVA
5:54
22
Linn Bekker
AV Castricum
6:01
JPB, JPB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dante Cronie
Trias
4:12
2
Mats Poppenk
Trias
4:13
3
Stan Happe
Hera
4:16
4
Milan Schouten
NOVA
4:24
5
Tijn Molenaar
Lycurgus
4:29
6
Stijn de Boer
Lycurgus
4:32
7
Tygo van Rijn
Hera
4:35
8
Kris Jacobs
Lycurgus
4:36
9
Dave Gortzak
NEA Volharding
4:37
10
Stijn Putto
Wieringermeer
4:38
11
Tijn van Pruissen
Hylas
4:38
12
Milan Ansari
AV Castricum
4:42
13
Maxx Blom
DOKEV
4:44
14
Kyan Swart
Lycurgus
4:44
15
Matthias Tuinman
Hylas
4:45
16
Mees van der Loo
Hera
4:47
17
Hylke Moeskops
Hylas
4:48
18
Kevin Konijn
NEA Volharding
4:49
19
Ruben Tjipjes
Lycurgus
4:51
20
Tom Koort
Hylas
4:52
21
Thijs de Vries
Trias
4:58
22
Nick Sebastian Koning
Hylas
5:00
23
Liam Verduin
AV Castricum
5:01
24
Skye Sarlemijn
Wieringermeer
5:02
25
Mats Elsensohn
Trias
5:03
26
Aiden Maij
Lycurgus
5:04
27
Tijs Plak
NOVA
5:06
28
Jordy Bottelier
Lycurgus
5:10
29
Elroy Onos
SAV
5:12
30
Hajo de Vries
NOVA
5:22
31
Twan van der Zee
Lycurgus
5:29
32
Tijs Spelbos
AV Castricum
5:36
33
Gijs Visser
Hera
5:38
34
Sep Zuidema
Wieringermeer
5:39
35
Thijs Goedhart
Wieringermeer
5:39
36
Roan van Heijninge
Hera
6:23
MPB, MPB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eline van Langen
SAV
4:13
2
Juliet Jonk
AV Edam
4:17
3
Maartje Rol
NEA Volharding
4:24
4
Cassidy Hilgerink
Hera
4:35
5
Ilse Boumans
Hera
4:39
6
Elin Bernhard
AV Castricum
4:41
7
Tamara Lautenschutz
AV Edam
4:52
8
Maya Bijron
NEA Volharding
4:53
9
Sara de Waard
AV Castricum
4:54
10
Femke Feddema
Hylas
4:56
11
Robyn Besselink
AV Castricum
4:58
12
Yenthe Zonneveld
Hylas
4:58
13
Noa Popot
AV Castricum
4:59
14
Bo de Haas
Hylas
5:01
15
Neva Berkhof
Hollandia
5:02
16
Isis de Lange
Lycurgus
5:02
17
Kim de Greeuw
Hollandia
5:06
18
Sanne Castricum
Hera
5:06
19
Romy van Wonderen
NOVA
5:07
20
Mara Tijsterman
Lycurgus
5:09
21
Mirthe de Weert
Noordkop
5:10
22
Eva den Adel
Lycurgus
5:11
23
Yinthe Smit
Lycurgus
5:17
24
Pien Koenen
Lycurgus
5:19
25
Berber Land
Lycurgus
5:30
26
Sterre Rotthier
Hylas
5:35
27
Sara Pruiksma
Hera
5:40
28
Filiz Ozhazinedar
Hera
5:47
29
Tessa Zwaanenburg
Hera
5:51
30
Lieke Bot
Hera
5:57
31
Eva Sevenhuijsen
Hylas
5:59
32
Indy van Kleef - Denneman
Hera
6:05
33
Veerle Bierman
Hylas
6:19
34
Anna Bruijn
Hera
6:52
JPA1, JPA1
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Zeb Tesselaar
Hera
3:58
2
Florian Rijks
Trias
3:58
3
Sam Pronk
NOVA
4:04
4
Tije Jillings
Hera
4:07
5
Espen van der Welle
NOVA
4:09
6
Timo Hensen
Hylas
4:12
7
Thijs Radder
Lycurgus
4:14
8
Dmitri Sabados
Hera
4:14
9
Sven de Haas
SAV
4:18
10
Dex Kay
Lycurgus
4:24
11
Luuk de Haas
Hylas
4:25
12
Cas Weijs
Lycurgus
4:30
13
Gijs Kant
Lycurgus
4:33
14
Gijs van den Hoek
Lycurgus
4:33
15
Luuk Zwanenburg
Hylas
4:34
16
Jack de Heij
Lycurgus
4:35
17
Samuel Möhlmann
AV Castricum
4:36
18
Sol Kempenk
Trias
4:37
19
Wout Wieringa
AV Castricum
4:40
20
Jitte Kooij
Hylas
4:40
21
Tom Brouwer
Trias
4:41
22
Roan Snel
Hera
4:41
23
Guus Appelman
Trias
4:41
24
Koen Helmstrijd
Trias
4:42
25
Luuk Mulder
NOVA
4:49
26
Tom Bachmohr
Hylas
4:53
27
Stein Ruarus
Hera
4:56
28
Mats Venselaar
AV Castricum
4:59
29
Finn Zoutzeling
Noordkop
5:00
30
Thomas Smidt
Hylas
5:01
31
Yassine Anwar-Ali
Trias
5:01
32
Roy Pfaff
Hylas
5:04
33
Lars Schramp
AV Castricum
5:05
34
Jord Stuijt
NOVA
5:12
35
Gert Groot
Hera
5:20
36
Bas Weijers
DOKEV
5:24
37
Luuk Schuit
NOVA
5:26
38
Wout Boekel
NOVA
5:43
39
Niek Touwen
Noordkop
5:53
40
Bram Wiecherink
Hera
5:54
MPA1, MPA1
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Britt Molenaar
Lycurgus
4:05
2
Eva Boumans
Hera
4:06
3
Fenna van Wijk
Lycurgus
4:09
4
Tess de Weger
Lycurgus
4:10
5
Gigi Martens
AV Castricum
4:20
6
Yara Karregat
AV Edam
4:24
7
Femke Hidding
Hylas
4:27
8
Sophie de Haas
SAV
4:29
9
Malou Jørgensen
AV Edam
4:31
10
Lotte Kok
TAS '82
4:33
11
Kris Hoogeland
Hylas
4:34
12
Aimee Rood
Lycurgus
4:38
13
Leila Smits
Noordkop
4:41
14
Lieke Kamping
NEA Volharding
4:43
15
Florine Renooij
Lycurgus
4:49
16
Eva Snoek
Wieringermeer
4:50
17
Emma Ketel
Lycurgus
4:52
18
Fien Plak
NOVA
4:56
19
Heidi Prinsen
AV Castricum
4:57
20
Suus Kruijer
NOVA
4:57
21
Elin Binkhorst
AV Castricum
5:00
22
Elke Nieuwmeijer
Trias
5:01
23
Lisa van Kooten
DOKEV
5:02
24
Ise van Taanom
Lycurgus
5:04
25
Iris Vonk
Wieringermeer
5:06
26
Chloe de Fost
Lycurgus
5:06
27
Jill Bruin
NOVA
5:06
28
Esmay van Wonderen
NOVA
5:07
29
Femke Kooij
Lycurgus
5:16
30
Maartje Wit
AV Castricum
5:22
31
Fleur van der Schaaf
Wieringermeer
5:23
32
Brechtje Hermsen
Trias
5:26
33
Sofie Fransen
AV Castricum
5:28
34
Fenna Ziemer
Hylas
5:31
35
Ella Mentjens
DOKEV
5:34
36
Sam Kops
Trias
5:41
37
Danique Nooij
Lycurgus
5:42
38
Pleun Goed
TAS '82
5:55
39
Angelina Farkas
Hera
6:40
JPA2, JPA2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Boet van Hove
Trias
3:51
2
Tijs Witte
Trias
3:54
3
Finn Spaans
Hera
3:58
4
Biek Komen
Hylas
4:00
5
Melle Bernhard
AV Castricum
4:03
6
Sven van Loon
TAS '82
4:05
7
Bam Papavoine
Lycurgus
4:07
8
Sven Mulder
Hylas
4:08
9
Manuel Cronie
Trias
4:08
10
Tim Lienos
Noordkop
4:15
11
Ramon Groot
TAS '82
4:17
12
Bodey van Oosten
Lycurgus
4:18
13
Ivar Kalf
Lycurgus
4:21
14
Koen Spelbos
AV Castricum
4:23
15
Thijmen de Gier
Hylas
4:23
16
Noud van Saase
AV Castricum
4:23
17
Jairo Hopman
Hera
4:27
18
Robin Fictoor
Hera
4:29
19
Jeepe Daas
Lycurgus
4:31
20
Bandi Leijen
AV Castricum
4:31
21
Kasper Zweers
Lycurgus
4:34
22
Aiden Voskuilen
NOVA
4:35
23
Pieter Bron
NEA Volharding
4:37
24
Joris Petersen
Hera
4:38
25
Thijn Bakker
Lycurgus
4:39
26
Matz de Heij
Lycurgus
4:41
27
Björn van Heijninge
Hera
4:42
28
Koen van de Beek
Lycurgus
4:43
29
Roald Grisel
Hylas
4:43
30
Kris Onda
Hera
4:44
31
Kees Kruijer
NOVA
4:44
32
Ties Overtoom
Hera
4:48
33
Bjorn Schneider
Lycurgus
4:49
34
Kai Boldewijn
Lycurgus
4:51
35
Thijs Overtoom
Hera
4:53
36
Jay van Wanrooij
NEA Volharding
4:54
37
Tim Gortzak
NEA Volharding
4:55
38
Brent Wehnes
Lycurgus
4:58
39
Kevin Bruin
DOKEV
5:02
40
Thomas van Toledo
Lycurgus
5:12
41
Thijs Overwater
Lycurgus
5:16
42
Joey Wempe
Lycurgus
5:17
43
Iker Keesom
Lycurgus
5:18
44
Raoul de Wilde
AV Castricum
5:21
45
Jens de Heer
Hera
5:28
MPA2, MPA2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Zoë Hoebe
Trias
3:56
2
Fiene Jonk
AV Edam
4:00
3
Lieve Keppel
NOVA
4:12
4
Rosalie ten Bruggencate
Hera
4:15
5
Jonna Brommer
Hylas
4:16
6
Sanne Vader
DOKEV
4:21
7
Pink Groot
Noordkop
4:25
8
Maria Di Persio Nunez
Hylas
4:27
9
Wendy Tijmstra
Hylas
4:28
10
Amy Tijmstra
Hylas
4:29
11
Delilah Hilgerink
Hera
4:31
12
Suze-Anne Molenaar
NOVA
4:34
13
Naomi Zirschky
SAV
4:35
14
Anouk Rummens
Hera
4:36
15
Amber Ahannach
AV Castricum
4:37
16
Katja Lautenschutz
AV Edam
4:43
17
Tara Grootes
Lycurgus
4:45
18
Bregt Hopman
NOVA
4:46
19
Mies Boon
Lycurgus
4:48
20
Janet de Leeuw
Lycurgus
4:49
21
Lea Hoffman
AV Castricum
4:51
22
Nikki Bot
Hera
4:55
23
Noor Adrichem
Trias
4:58
24
Bente Denneman
AV Castricum
4:58
25
Janiek van Tilborg
Lycurgus
5:05
26
Bloem Berkhout
Hera
5:10
27
Youssra s'Khairi
AV Edam
5:37
28
Amy Louise Bakker
Hylas
5:44
29
Jinte Tames
ARO '88
5:47
30
Emma Bos
Hollandia
5:50
31
Suraya Buskens
Hera
6:08
10 November 2018
www.uitslagen.nl
10-11-2018 16:29