Uitslagenlijst RUNwayRUN

Lelystad - Zaterdag 10 november 2018

M-17, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Finn van den IJssel
Lelystad
17:42
2
Stan Woensdregt
Epe
21:15
3
Luciano van den Heuvel
Almere
21:21
4
Erik Cana
Lelystad
22:02
5
Tijn Bruinsma
Nederland
22:08
6
Douwe Rijs
Lelystad
24:10
7
Jesse hougardy
Almere
24:55
8
Thorsten Huinink
Lelystad
25:57
9
Lucas Keetell
Nederland
26:24
10
Vincent de Boer
Almere
27:45
11
Joep Eerkens
Nederland
28:17
12
Yari Hovinga
Emmeloord
28:25
13
Tom Gerritsen
Almere
30:04
14
Robin van der Kroft
Lelystad
32:19
15
Denzel de lange
Lelystad
32:49
16
Tijn Bink
Lelystad
38:30
V-17, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ilse Bierma
Lelystad
25:40
2
Skye van den IJssel
Lelystad
26:42
3
Zoela Beerepoot
Enkhuizen
27:20
4
Flossie Rijs
Lelystad
30:57
5
Isabel Keetell
Nederland
32:15
6
Moise Willemsen
Uithoorn
32:25
7
Milou Overbeek
Almere
33:50
8
Amber de Nijs
Beverwijk
37:33
M17+, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Robin Meima
Heerde
19:16
2
Boy van West
Hillegom
19:30
3
Wilco Jonker
Heerde
20:14
4
Lars Cana
Lelystad
22:07
5
Sven Wilting
Lelystad
22:09
6
Stefan Reurink
Heerde
22:19
7
Jan Dirk Westmaas
Dronten
22:24
8
Henri De Bruin
Barneveld
22:47
9
Sebastiaan Duijff
Dronten
23:00
10
Bart van Belle
Vlissingen
23:01
11
Arjan Slotboom
Zwolle
23:30
12
Wesley van der Zaag
Lelystad
23:30
13
Jan Kooiker
Staphorst
24:03
14
Raymon Boerland
Almere
25:43
15
Bas Kikkers
Lelystad
26:01
16
Daan Kikkers
Lelystad
26:02
17
JanMaarten Kroon
Nederland
26:15
18
Falco de leeuw
Dronten
27:03
19
Roy Bauweraerts
Lelystad
27:07
20
Jens Kooiker
Lelystad
27:08
21
Riekelt loosman
Urk
27:18
22
Sven De With
Lelystad
27:51
23
Djaino Redder
Hoofddorp
28:18
24
Stephan van Elten
Hoofddorp
29:31
25
Mathijs Huis
Dronten
30:34
26
Rick de Graaf
Almere
30:35
27
Redmar van Lent
Almere
30:37
28
Sander de jonge
Zeewolde
30:53
29
Cedrec Caetano
Lelystad
32:08
30
Jeroen Fritz
Lelystad
32:08
31
Jasper Heus
Lelystad
32:13
32
Mathijs Duijker
Lelystad
34:53
33
Denny Sellis
Lelystad
38:29
34
Thomas van den Hoek
Lelystad
40:13
V17+, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roos van den IJssel
Lelystad
21:38
2
Kirsten Hartog
Dronten
24:13
3
Ida Koster
Urk
24:58
4
Risanne de Lange
Marknesse
25:22
5
Adriana Suson
Almere
25:24
6
Gaby Remmelts
Lelystad
25:38
7
Sylvia van der Kolk
Kampen
27:01
8
Anneloes Geerts
Almere
27:19
9
Kim Linszen
Lelystad
27:31
10
Karlijn de Rijk
Lelystad
28:24
11
Ellen Stoevelaar
Zaandijk
28:31
12
Arancha Crezee
Heerhugowaard
28:50
13
Eveline Debets-Huisman
Lelystad
29:25
14
Amanda Mol
Urk
29:45
15
Melissa kops
Lelystad
30:49
16
Marjolein Patz
Zeewolde
30:53
17
Amanda Kuijpers
Lelystad
31:02
18
Samantha Oosterwijk
Nieuwegein
31:08
19
Dana Bemelmans
Lelystad
31:09
20
Jill Boerland-Boon
Almere
31:20
21
Manon de Haan
Groningen
31:30
22
Kyra zwakman
Leusden
32:43
23
Yar Verheijden
Lelystad
34:06
24
Amanda Kars-Zegeling
Almere
34:25
25
Elvira Eggens
Lelystad
35:06
26
Marie-Louise Mol
Urk
36:02
27
Andréa Mol
Kampen
36:02
28
Mariska van der Pijll
Lelystad
36:05
29
Annelies Schimmel
Leusden
36:43
30
Linda Bosman
Lelystad
38:23
31
Chantal Schmitz
Lelystad
38:23
32
Kimberly Rijnders-Schotte
Amersfoort
38:24
33
Mila Lipplaa
Lelystad
38:28
34
Nina kootstra
Lelystad
39:45
35
Sanne Mulder
Enkhuizen
42:15
M36+, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tommy Wolbrink
Rotterdam
21:04
2
Bogdan Tatomir
Almere
21:31
3
Maarten van Dorp
Lelystad
22:06
4
Mohamed El Ajjouri
Lelystad
22:33
5
Dimitry Fleming
Lelystad
22:59
6
Wim van der Leij
Dronten
23:08
7
Jeroen Rebergen
Nederland
23:55
8
Joep Hiemstra
Lelystad
24:10
9
Marco van de Water
Lelystad
24:18
10
Bert Appelo
Almere
24:41
11
Marcel Rabe
Lelystad
25:08
12
Harm Jan Holwerda
Lelystad
25:09
13
Niels Pikkert
Lelystad
25:36
14
Remi van Liempt
Lelystad
25:47
15
Marcel Rosenbaum
Lelystad
26:23
16
Jeroen Visser
Zeewolde
26:28
17
Hanke Keetell
Lelystad
26:32
18
Wouter Holwerda
Lelystad
26:57
19
Jaroen Hilberink
Lelystad
26:58
20
Willem van Oranje Nassau
Dronten
27:02
21
Faysal Bourass
Lelystad
27:30
22
Micha de Kromme
Lelystad
27:47
23
Mark Heemskerk
Lelystad
27:53
24
Johann Diermeier
Swifterbant
27:57
25
Edwin Scherpenzeel
Lelystad
28:09
26
Bart Hovinga
Emmeloord
28:30
27
Erwin van den Hul
Nederland
28:59
28
René van der Kruk
Lelystad
29:00
29
Guido Bos
Almere
29:11
30
Jochem Mollema
Lelystad
29:28
31
Hessel Roukema
Almere
29:38
32
Jeroen rotyis
Dronten
29:52
33
Peter van der Wal
Lelystad
29:53
34
Jan Eerkens
Lelystad
29:53
35
Mayco Sluimer
Lelystad
29:59
36
Marco de Wilde
Lelystad
30:11
37
Oscar Groen
Lelystad
30:12
38
Tom Schroder
Dronten
30:35
39
Bouwen de Vries
Lelystad
31:03
40
Andre Niesse
Almere
31:04
41
Dennis de Vente
Lelystad
31:36
42
Ben Kok
Kampen
32:07
43
Hans van der Kroft
Lelystad
32:19
44
Jimmy Roelofsen
Lelystad
32:21
45
Peter2 van Ombergen
Lelystad
32:36
46
Peter van Ombergen
Lelystad
32:36
47
Nico Postma
Enschede
32:57
48
Mahmoud Boubakari
Lelystad
33:14
49
Richard Heering
Lelystad
33:54
50
Dennis Eek
Lelystad
34:13
51
Taco Welink
Eemnes
34:29
52
M'hamed Salhi
Lelystad
36:01
53
Rick Timmerman
Almere
38:05
54
Stephan Rijs Dura Vermeer
Hoofddorp
42:04
V36+, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sandra Visser
Zeewolde
26:29
2
Roelie Schilpzand
Lelystad
27:28
3
Simone Toppers
Lelystad
27:39
4
Esther De Kromme
Almere
27:46
5
Annemiek de Vries
Lelystad
27:58
6
Marjolein Grin
Lutjebroek
28:21
7
Simone Prins
Zaandam
28:35
8
Dineke Lenderink
Harderwijk
28:40
9
Heleen Bos
Dronten
28:43
10
Rosalie Kraaijeveld
Lelystad
28:44
11
Marieke de Koster
Heerhugowaard
28:50
12
Ryanne Sandstra
Enkhuizen
29:16
13
Wendy de Wilde
Lelystad
29:21
14
Mariska van der Linden
Almere
29:39
15
Iris Kremer
Lelystad
29:43
16
Nicole Valkeneer
Lelystad
29:48
17
Christine Teijema
Heerenveen
29:54
18
Annemarie Baas
Lelystad
30:08
19
Dorith Wielinga
Lelystad
30:09
20
Floor Vermeij
Lelystad
30:23
21
Dorien Alderliesten
Lelystad
30:25
22
Marieke Veltman
Lelystad
30:26
23
Clarinda van der Zaag
Lelystad
30:27
24
Maaike Struisvlugt
Almere
30:30
25
Sylvia Huisman
Amstelveen
30:32
26
Heleen Hijmissen
Lelystad
30:35
27
Mariëlla Bominaar
Zeewolde
31:07
28
Martine van der Heul
Almere
31:24
29
Nienke Hoekstra
Almere
31:25
30
Corrine van der Veer
Drachten
31:29
31
Irmgard doppenberg-kater
Almere
31:54
32
Nelleke van Bezooijen
Nederland
32:16
33
Grietje ROMKES
Urk
32:17
34
Annette Nolting
Harderwijk
32:18
35
Miranda van der Kroft
Lelystad
32:20
36
Miranda van Hedel
Lelystad
32:22
37
Mirjam Ruijter
Lelystad
32:33
38
Wendy Koenders
Lelystad
32:34
39
Gerrie Oost
Urk
32:37
40
Adriana de Jong
Urk
32:38
41
Lisette de Raaf
Lelystad
32:38
42
Marlies van Eunen - de Bo
Lelystad
32:39
43
Willemijn Oudhof
Amstelveen
32:40
44
Milena hougardy
Almere
32:50
45
Jessica Ascherl
Dronten
32:51
46
Tineke Porton
Lelystad
33:20
47
Mirian Dierckxsens
Lelystad
33:50
48
Ilona Wamsteker
Lelystad
33:58
49
Sandra de Lange
Lelystad
34:02
50
Nathalie Dussel
Lelystad
34:14
51
Mariska Beumer
Naarden
34:15
52
Iris schelfaut
Lelystad
34:26
53
Anita Vink
Lelystad
34:33
54
Chantal van solkema
Lelystad
34:47
55
Joke De Pee
Lelystad
34:48
56
Renate Niesse
Almere
34:51
57
Silvia Proost
Lelystad
34:52
58
Iraida Groenewoud
Almere
35:19
59
Mariska Bruinsma
Almere
35:19
60
Joyce Heering
Lelystad
35:21
61
Gwendolyn Bokman
Lelystad
35:29
62
Deborah van Heijningen
Lelystad
36:08
63
Eveline Kruisheer
Lelystad
36:11
64
Ruth Voigt
Lelystad
36:14
65
Zohra Achemat
Lelystad
36:15
66
Brenda Pongaart
Enkhuizen
36:17
67
Annemarie van Tol-van Hee
Lelystad
36:45
68
Leonie Jansen
Lelystad
37:22
69
Ineke Roseboom
Lelystad
37:22
70
Rolien de Nijs
Beverwijk
37:30
71
Kirsten walburg
Olst
38:52
72
Henriette Prophetuis
Lelystad
40:03
73
Marieke koning
Lelystad
40:04
74
Mirjam Mulder
Enkhuizen
40:14
75
Anke Dijkens
Lelystad
42:03
76
Noor van Nugteren
Schermerhorn
42:05
77
Maaike Kemmink
Weesp
42:14
78
Emma Rebergen
Nederland
56:01
M51+, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henk Vreeswijk
Lelystad
22:42
2
Andries Krist
Zeewolde
23:16
3
Henk van Koningsveld
Lelystad
24:53
4
Michel van West
Almere
26:14
5
Paul van den IJssel
Lelystad
26:33
6
Wim Bok
Lelystad
27:10
7
Bart Overbeek
Almere
27:39
8
Paul Koetsier
Veenendaal
27:48
9
Eric Hommelberg
Lunteren
28:58
10
Hans Peter Debets
Lelystad
29:23
11
Herman Hogenbirk
Luttelgeest
32:45
12
Jaap Ree
Dronten
33:06
13
Ronald Verheijden
Lelystad
35:17
14
Mo Jabiullah
Lelystad
36:18
15
Marcel Schoute
Lelystad
36:37
V51+, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Paola van Kooten
Biddinghuizen
25:44
2
Marielle Teernstra
Nieuwegein
25:45
3
Desiree Janssen
Lelystad
25:55
4
Geesken ZikkingDommerholt
Almere
26:08
5
Teresa Del Jesus Murillo
Almere
29:11
6
Carla Mol
Emmeloord
29:47
7
Marianne Eelman
Lelystad
29:59
8
Karin Bakker
Urk
30:29
9
Ndidi Johnson
Lelystad
30:48
10
Ellen Verhagen
Lelystad
31:11
11
Aleida Alfrink
Lelystad
31:37
12
Sjouke van de Guchte-Woud
Harderwijk
32:40
13
Mirjam Reints - Duhen
Amstelveen
33:52
14
Janneke Post
Meppel
34:31
15
Gerda Proost - van Breukelen
Almere
36:01
16
Jacqueline Ayuso
Almere
36:12
17
Dineke Ronda
Lelystad
36:13
18
Klasiena Hooijenga
Lelystad
36:44
19
Judith kooiker
Lelystad
37:08
20
Mariati blom
Lelystad
38:25
21
Lizie van Heel
Dronten
42:36
M65+, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maarten schoone
Swifterbant
27:14
2
Hans Beumer
Lelystad
27:21
3
Joop Bosman
Elburg
28:44
4
Flip Nijhoff
Elburg
28:45
5
Don Oppedijk
Haarlem
30:40
6
Jurriën Kemmink
Lelystad
34:56
7
Evert van de Beek
Lelystad
34:57
8
Piet Groen
Lelystad
36:28
9
Alex Andel
Lelystad
42:19
V65+, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ria van Weezep
Lelystad
25:55
2
Nelleke Evers
Apeldoorn
27:17
3
Ineke Roozenburg
Lelystad
29:12
4
Layla Torenvliet
Lelystad
35:04
5
Annette Thijs
Lelystad
41:25
6
Trudy Andel
Lelystad
42:20
M-17, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Julius Grin
Lutjebroek
47:27
2
Kai de Looff
Almere
1:01:43
M17+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tomas Prysmantas
Dronten
37:07
2
Jeroen Kolk
Almere
39:53
3
Rogier Boogaard
Amsterdam
40:35
4
Johnno Pastor
Lelystad
41:17
5
Jethro Buter
Hattem
42:08
6
Freek koffeman
Urk
43:06
7
Sven Gmelich Meijling
Drachten
43:31
8
Nils Hartmans
Lelystad
43:51
9
Tim de Rijk
Lelystad
45:13
10
Michel Kars-Zegeling
Almere
45:41
11
Andries de Boer
Urk
46:32
12
Erik Alfrink
Lelystad
46:34
13
Lunt de Boer
Urk
47:00
14
Hessel de Pee
Lelystad
47:26
15
Rik van Velzen
Harderwijk
48:01
16
Martijn Groeneveld
Zalk
48:16
17
Gino Hali
Almere
49:19
18
Marc Egelman
Lelystad
49:27
19
Jesper Niesen
Almere
49:43
20
Arnold van de Weerd
Almere
49:46
21
Herman Besseling
Zeewolde
50:02
22
Karel Mooiweer
Ede Gld
50:31
23
Pascal Stokman
Lelystad
50:43
24
Robin Emmen
Almmere
50:52
25
Dennis van Weenen
Nieuwegein
50:56
26
Lucian Pert
Aalsmeer
51:54
27
Stefan Kooi
Lelystad
52:24
28
Ruben Nieuwkoop
Aalsmeer
53:33
29
Erik van den Brink
Almere
54:07
30
Gerard Esenkbrink
Amsterdam
54:12
31
Jordy Lassche
Holten
54:39
32
Lennart Cornelis
Almere
54:47
33
Casper van der Hout
Lelystad
55:01
34
Ingmar Lok
Zwolle
55:54
35
Badr Raji
Haarlem
56:44
36
Patrick Slingerland
Lelystad
57:49
37
Bart Veenman
Lelystad
58:04
38
Dennis Brugman
Kampen
58:10
39
Jarno Moeken
Hattemerbroek
59:13
40
Ronnie Koele
Lelystad
59:47
41
Martijn Veldkamp
Biddinghuizen
1:03:08
42
Ricardo Kolleman
Almere
1:07:36
43
Matthijs Harrewijn
Holten
1:12:18
44
Artoem Peretiatko
Oosterwolde Fr
1:12:29
V17+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dibbele de Boer
Urk
46:36
2
Selina van Veen
Almere
49:35
3
Annie Brouwer
Oosterend Nh
52:41
4
Lilya Hammami
Amsterdam
55:01
5
Anita van de Weerd
Almere
56:14
6
Jessica Louwes
Makkinga
56:20
7
Iris Plukker
Almere
56:22
8
Maartje van der Helm
Nederland
58:32
9
Judith holsappel
Lelystad
59:58
10
Melissa Ristjouw
Dronten
1:00:00
11
Wendy van Maldegem
Lelystad
1:00:08
12
Bonnette van den Berg
Urk
1:00:23
13
Jettie Hijmissen
Lelystad
1:02:47
14
Marleen Treur
Lelystad
1:03:00
15
Sandra de Looff-Landkroon
Almere
1:03:24
16
Cristina van der Hoeven
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1:08:17
17
Leoni van Eikeren
Lelystad
1:08:18
18
Suzanne Berkelaar
Almere
1:08:59
19
D. O.
Lelystad
1:13:37
M36+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sander Crezee
Heerhugowaard
39:30
2
Eelco Bruinsma
Nederland
41:34
3
Joachim Snoeks
Huizen
41:45
4
John Kuik
Lelystad
42:49
5
Fred Havinga
Almere
42:50
6
Joăo Da Costa Lopes
Almere
43:23
7
Xandrijn Bakker
Zwolle
43:25
8
Dennis van Dijk
Lelystad
45:01
9
Martijn Breuker
Almere
45:08
10
Remco Visser
Almere
45:12
11
Andries Paarlberg
Almere
45:18
12
Ronny Pot
Almere
45:45
13
Rutger Visser
Nederland
45:58
14
Guus Lohues
Ens
46:11
15
Stefan Damen
Lelystad
46:58
16
Pleun. Fabery de Jonge
Naarden
46:59
17
Ronald Lindsen
Nederland
47:14
18
Martijn Dijkman
Almere
47:23
19
Richard Jongejan
Lelystad
47:24
20
Michael Bras
Lelystad
47:28
21
Roland hougardy
Almere
47:57
22
Sander Halkes
Nieuw-Vennep
48:03
23
Edwin Timmer
Swifterbant
49:01
24
Gabriel Drilea
Almere
49:22
25
Mike van Poelgeest
Almere
49:24
26
Martijn Visser
Heukelum
49:36
27
Jeffrey Van Bijleveld
Almere
49:50
28
Jan Sanders
Lelystad
50:17
29
Marco Koeleman
Lelystad
50:19
30
Dennis Oud
Lelystad
50:32
31
Gerard de Pee
Lelystad
50:37
32
Andrew Janssen Schmidt
Lelystad
50:49
33
Peter Kuilboer
Lelystad
51:01
34
Freek Willems
Nederland
51:08
35
Richard Versteegh
Nederland
51:09
36
Cees Bouma
Biddinghuizen
51:17
37
Raymond Jelierse
Zeewolde
51:31
38
Milko van den Boogert
Zeewolde
51:32
39
Patrick de Looff
Almere
52:00
40
Martijn van stee
Lelystad
52:02
41
Detlev Grin
Lutjebroek
52:12
42
Rocky Holland
Oldenzaal
52:16
43
Nico Alserda
Nederland
52:36
44
Barry Haarbrink
Lelystad
52:39
45
Gerrit van den Poll
Kollum
52:51
46
Jan Meeuwessen
Lelystad
52:58
47
Rutger IJntema
Lelystad
53:00
48
Hans Veneman
Lelystad
53:18
49
Evert Alde
Almere
53:23
50
Harvey Tilborg
Lelystad
53:43
51
Sander Rijpma
Amsterdam
53:48
52
Emile Nossin
Lelystad
54:37
53
Bas Duynstee
Lelystad
54:48
54
Jannik Daemen
Nederland
54:53
55
Edo Rensman
Amsterdam
54:57
56
Joris van Solt
Lelystad
54:58
57
Miquel Paans
Alphen aan den Rijn
54:59
58
Karst Neervoort
Kampen
55:14
59
Magne de Kreek
Weesp
55:53
60
Hamid Ahnin
Lelystad
55:59
61
Peter Lisseveld
Lelystad
56:07
62
Edward Postma
Drachten
56:20
63
Henk van Gelder
Swifterbant
56:34
64
Andre Horn
Almere
56:52
65
Marco den Breejen
Almere
57:10
66
Henri schipper
Voorthuizen
57:18
67
René Konings
Swifterbant
57:21
68
Gert kaijser
Harderwijk
57:41
69
Syto Smid
Almere
58:00
70
Jan Krijnen
Nederland
58:31
71
Lucien Bargmans
Lelystad
58:33
72
Edwin de Vries
Lelystad
58:41
73
Daniël Koffy
Lelystad
59:06
74
Charles smits
Lelystad
59:41
75
Ahmed Bourass
Lelystad
1:01:31
76
Roger van Zaal
Alkmaar
1:01:38
77
Christos Fourtounidis
Lelystad
1:02:37
78
Dennis Groeneveld
Lelystad
1:02:46
79
Michel Dolstra
Meppel
1:03:14
80
Vincent Löbker
Hoofddorp
1:03:31
81
Quido te Linde
Nederland
1:04:18
82
Sander Wolschrijn
Lelystad
1:12:30
V36+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Alet Nijhof
Lelystad
48:57
2
Ewa Buiten
Dronten
50:08
3
Désirée Haagmans
Lelystad
51:25
4
Freya van der Kroef
Lelystad
51:34
5
Marijke van stee
Lelystad
51:58
6
Wendy Nisters
Nederland
52:15
7
Anke de Boer-van Genesen
Almere
52:19
8
Kirsten klok
Almere
52:48
9
Krista heije
Almere
53:02
10
Karin de Bloem Braat
Vleuten
53:21
11
Maritha van Overbeeke
Emmeloord
53:39
12
Brigitte rapati
Amsterdam
53:41
13
Marieke Paans - de Vos
Alphen aan den Rijn
53:45
14
Ineke Ketting
Lelystad
54:22
15
Carola Gerrits
Lelystad
54:29
16
Karin Grobben
Lelystad
55:04
17
Sabrina Boon
Almere
55:12
18
Esther den Teuling
Biddinghuizen
55:44
19
Janine Scherpenberg
Almere
55:58
20
Evelien de wit
Meppel
56:02
21
Conny vanSolt
Lelystad
56:09
22
Marije postma
Drachten
56:23
23
Manon van der Zant
Almere
56:24
24
Linda koehoorn
Meppel
56:50
25
Simone Benedikt
Almere
56:51
26
Ludmilla Fetter-Hissink
Almere
58:22
27
Ilja leeflang
Lelystad
59:00
28
Marjolein Ruijs
Almere
59:02
29
Teunina de Keijzer
Maurik
59:07
30
Hilde Woort
Urk
59:36
31
Rosyta Andriana
Almere
59:43
32
Henriette Ampt
Dronten
59:50
33
Sabina Hulscher
Lelystad
1:01:00
34
Alie van Woerden
Biddinghuizen
1:01:06
35
Soraya Bargmans
Lelystad
1:02:58
36
Margre ter Haar
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1:03:59
37
Alice Vedder
Eemdijk
1:03:59
38
Mijke rapati
Amsterdam
1:04:17
39
Aaltje Vink
Urk
1:04:25
40
Ursula Wayop
Badhoevedorp
1:04:49
41
Annemieke Hofstra
Lelystad
1:06:01
42
Desiree Kornelis
Lelystad
1:13:26
43
Marjolein van Doorn
Lelystad
1:13:37
M51+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Antonius Stouten
Apeldoorn
36:41
2
Mohammed Farhani
Lelystad
43:19
3
Ruud van der Geugten
IJsselstein Ut
45:57
4
Erik Bezema
Lelystad
46:02
5
Peter Graumans
Biddinghuizen
46:10
6
Jan Pieterse
Utrecht
46:26
7
Wim. Kok
Swifterbant
46:41
8
Jan Scherpenisse
Biddinghuizen
46:42
9
Jack Graumans
Biddinghuizen
46:56
10
Willem van Leeuwen
Nederland
47:16
11
Ton vd Vall
Nederland
47:32
12
Harry Schreuder
Swifterbant
47:38
13
Jaco Verpoorte
Emmeloord
47:54
14
Mo Acherrat
Lelystad
48:01
15
Jurgen van Avermaete
Nederland
48:02
16
Jan Boogaard
Lelystad
48:56
17
Jaap Looijen
Almere
48:58
18
Lars Boxhoorn
Lelystad
49:25
19
Martin de Ruiter
Schermerhorn
49:26
20
Arjan de Jong
Krommenie
50:15
21
Tw Hooijenga
Lelystad
50:16
22
Adrie Dekker
Emmeloord
51:26
23
Henk Gijzen
Lelystad
51:47
24
Frank Proost
Lelystad
51:56
25
Frank Patz
Zeewolde
52:04
26
Ruud de jong
Lelystad
52:42
27
Ronald Graven
Dronten
52:45
28
Klaas Wink
Meppel
53:35
29
André Kolk
Lelystad
54:18
30
Henk Wisselink
Lelystad
55:05
31
Gerhard Mulder
Enkhuizen
55:23
32
Aart de Vos
Lelystad
55:28
33
Wilbert Heeman
Lelystad
56:10
34
Ton van Meerten
Almere
57:11
35
Jan Willem Fidder
Elburg
57:22
36
Kees van Lieshout
Amsterdam
57:23
37
Herre Zwart
Lelystad
57:38
38
Ton van der Meij
Assendelft
58:09
39
Sjaak Scholtens
Swifterbant
58:14
40
Rob Kooiker
Lelystad
58:45
41
Jack Löbker
Delft
59:24
42
Marc Bezemer
Harderwijk
1:00:35
43
Anton de Hoogh
Lelystad
1:01:04
44
Rene van Staveren
Almere
1:01:27
45
Paul Kuiper
Lelystad
1:01:41
46
Fred Leenstra
Dronten
1:01:42
47
Herman Bruggink
Lelystad
1:02:36
48
Paul van der Hijden
Almere
1:03:20
49
Jos Proost
Almere
1:03:23
V51+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ingrid Timmer
Swifterbant
51:46
2
Mirjam Sschutte
Biddinghuizen
52:09
3
Annegreet Van der Vis
Oosterend Nh
52:43
4
Janet Neervoort
Kampen
55:13
5
Karin Tuten
Dalfsen
55:34
6
Patricia Caron
Almere
55:47
7
Miranda Schipperijn
Nederland
56:57
8
Elvira Abdullina
Almere
57:20
9
Els pastoor
Lelystad
59:55
10
Yvon Passé
Hilversum
1:00:16
11
Elaine Bezemer
Harderwijk
1:00:34
12
Lyda Leenstra
Dronten
1:01:41
13
Jannie van de berg
Urk
1:02:09
14
Carla den Nieuwenhoop
Veenendaal
1:02:52
15
Marijke Heinsbroek
Dronten
1:05:30
16
Gerry Fidder
Elburg
1:07:05
17
Elly van Wageningen
Lelystad
1:07:09
M65+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hans Harmsen
Lelystad
50:40
2
Willem Landman
Lelystad
55:32
3
Johan Verkuyl
Biddinghuizen
55:45
4
Ahmed Faouzi
Lelystad
56:08
5
Jan Meijerink
Lelystad
58:00
6
Harry Schrama
Biddinghuizen
1:07:00
7
Henk Berkelaar
Almere
1:09:00
V65+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Helen Buscherhof
Lelystad
59:54
J-9, KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jesse Nieuwenhuisen
Almere
4:00
2
Hidde Ruijs
Almere
4:15
3
Daan Crezee
Heerhugowaard
4:45
4
Kiano Beverwijk
Almere
4:56
5
Jurre hougardy
Almere
5:02
6
Mareijn van Beusichem
Zeewolde
5:04
7
Danilo Lindenhols
Lelystad
5:08
8
Bram Hiemstra
Lelystad
5:10
9
Roméo Struisvlugt
Almere
5:23
10
Nanne Sandstra
Enkhuizen
5:33
11
Sil Kok
Lelystad
5:34
12
Lev Leplaa
Lelystad
5:43
13
Cas Ruijs
Almere
5:44
14
Marius koenders
Lelystad
5:53
15
Dim. Fabery de Jonge
Naarden
5:59
16
Thijmen van de Kruk
Lelystad
6:05
17
Seth Hymissen
Lelystad
6:06
18
Mike van der Kolk
Kampen
6:09
19
Devon Scherpenzeel
Lelystad
6:23
20
Fedde Roukema
Almere
6:23
21
Ruben Heus
Lelystad
6:28
22
Jelte van Erkel
Lelystad
6:29
23
Roan Gmelich Meijling
Drachten
6:34
24
Stijn van Erkel
Lelystad
6:38
25
Kobe de Rijk
Lelystad
6:44
26
Milo koopmans
Almere
6:45
27
Julius van Eekelen
Lelystad
7:17
28
Joshua van t Geloof
Lelystad
7:20
29
Tijmen van Laar
Lelystad
7:21
30
Liam Wirl
Lelystad
7:30
31
Tyshairo Budhna
Almere
7:51
32
Senna Welink
Eemnes
7:52
33
Danique Buurma
Lelystad
7:54
M-9, KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Julia Sprenkels
Almere
4:50
2
Nina de jonge
Zeewolde
5:42
3
Carice Holwerda
Lelystad
5:45
4
Elsa Mollema
Lelystad
5:52
5
Amarissa Lindenhols
Lelystad
5:56
6
Lois besemer
Lelystad
6:04
7
Loďs lindhout
Dronten
6:06
8
Amy jorissen
Lelystad
6:08
9
Evy de kromme
Almere
6:09
10
Zuzanna Kakol
Amsterdam
6:30
11
Isabella Bulder
Lelystad
6:30
12
Hannah van Velzen
Harderwijk
6:36
13
Lorijn Graat
Nederland
6:38
14
Hannah Otten
Baambrugge
6:39
15
Charlotte Slothouber
Lelystad
6:44
16
Parisha Motiram Sharma
Almere
6:45
17
Aléysa Jandroep
Lelystad
6:46
18
Linn van der Linden
Almere
7:35
19
Pien Doggen
Weesp
7:53
20
Julie Heemskerk
Lelystad
7:53
J9-11, KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Olivier Krijnen
Nederland
4:26
2
Milan Haman
Lelystad
4:28
3
Jelte van Doren
Almere
4:29
4
Rick Gerritsen
Almere
4:44
5
Thijs van Doren
Almere
4:51
6
Milan van Heijningen
Almere
4:54
7
Boaz Hijmissen
Lelystad
4:58
8
Lucas Crezee
Heerhugowaard
5:01
9
Julian Krist
Zeewolde
5:07
10
Quinten Hendriks
Lelystad
5:10
11
Thymo Haman
Lelystad
5:16
12
Calvin Besemer
Lelystad
5:18
13
Levin Schmidt
Almere
5:20
14
Sem de jonge
Zeewolde
5:24
15
Jacco van Tol
Lelystad
5:30
16
Eric Rabe
Lelystad
5:49
17
Kimi Heering
Lelystad
6:24
18
Luuk Holwerda
Lelystad
6:40
M9-11, KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sterre Bentvelzen
Almere
4:22
2
Emma Sprenkels
Almere
4:25
3
Auke Mollema
Lelystad
4:50
4
Robine Doppenberg
Almere
5:17
5
Merlin Holwerda
Lelystad
5:20
6
Naomi Selderhuis
Harderwijk
5:20
7
Hannah heus
Lelystad
5:21
8
Ilse Gerritsen
Almere
5:31
9
Tine Sandstra
Enkhuizen
5:40
10
Wenne de Kromme
Lelystad
5:41
11
Gaia koenders
Lelystad
5:45
12
Marlynn van Beusichem
Zeewolde
6:06
13
Linde de Kromme
Lelystad
6:07
14
Enna Bulder
Lelystad
6:13
15
Danisha Budhna
Almere
7:44
16
Kim de Kok
Lelystad
7:51
J11+, KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marcello van den Heuvel
Almere
3:56
2
Max Sprenkels
Almere
3:56
3
Milan Tromp
Almere
4:21
4
Max Wolbrink
Rotterdam
4:27
5
Senna Heering
Lelystad
5:22
6
Matthijs van der Leij
Dronten
5:30
M11+, KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maxime Doppenberg
Almere
5:17
2
Kimmy Wolbrink
Rotterdam
5:47
3
Carlijn Keetell
Lelystad
6:05
4
Chanelle Jandroep
Lelystad
6:56
www.uitslagen.nl
05-12-2018 23:56