Uitslagenlijst Crosscomp. Midden - AKU 2018

Uithoorn - Zaterdag 10 november 2018

JJA, JJA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ludo van Nieuwenhuizen
AAC
10:09
2
Wessel Heil
AV Aalsmeer
10:17
3
Gregory t Hoen
AV Aalsmeer
11:23
4
Daan Woldring
AV '23
11:36
5
Jasper Oskam
AV '23
13:10
JJB, JJB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Piet van Vuuren
DEM
10:32
2
Jurre Brouwer
GAC Hilversum
10:36
3
Jelle Miedema
Phanos
10:52
4
Milan Biesheuvel
AV Aalsmeer
10:55
5
Luc Veldman
Zuidwal
10:58
6
Fedor Musil
Phanos
11:01
7
Gijs Veltenaar
AV '23
11:31
8
Thom Kroon
Zuidwal
11:32
9
David Neidig
GAC Hilversum
11:33
10
Diede Mieras
AV '23
11:59
11
Luka Bakrac
AV '23
13:11
12
Thijmen Pruijmboom
Tempo
13:55
13
Max Spruit
AV Haarlem
14:17
MJA, MJA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Noa Hoondert
AV '23
7:51
2
Meike Hartog
Zaanland
8:24
3
Tamar Appeldoorn
Zuidwal
8:42
4
Naomi Doves
Zuidwal
9:28
MJB, MJB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mila Jonkvorst
GAC Hilversum
7:57
2
Suzet Doornheim
GAC Hilversum
7:59
3
Lois de la Mar
AV '23
8:01
4
Misha Pier
AV '23
8:02
5
Fenna Heijbroek
Phanos
8:03
6
Lotte Zethof
AV Aalsmeer
8:18
7
Tessa Beugelink
AAC
8:24
8
Sanna Oostveen
AV '23
8:50
9
Sietske de Bruin
AV Aalsmeer
8:56
10
Luna Huiberts
Zaanland
9:04
11
Renske Idzenga
Zuidwal
9:21
12
Paulien Idema
AKU
9:30
13
Janna Burghoorn
AV '23
9:32
14
Judith Polderman
AV '23
9:42
15
Meinou Jansen
Atos
10:20
16
Julia Hoekstra
AV Aalsmeer
10:29
17
Marloes Bos
Zuidwal
10:46
18
Morgane den Uyl
Startbaan
11:13
JJC, JJC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eyoël Hiensch
Phanos
8:31
2
Yohannes Hiensch
Phanos
8:31
3
Finn Rademaker
AV Aalsmeer
9:09
4
Jente Faber
GAC Hilversum
9:24
5
Lukas Renaud
GAC Hilversum
9:25
6
Toon van Vuuren
DEM
9:31
7
Dani Suparmono
GAC Hilversum
9:33
8
Job Linssen
Zuidwal
9:36
9
Joey Marcello Hobrecker
AV '23
9:39
10
Yassine el Mortai
Atos
9:45
11
Ischa Sachs
AV '23
9:47
12
Daniel Winkels
AV Aalsmeer
9:48
13
Carlitos Barreto Faustino
AV '23
9:51
14
Riemer Kerkstra
AV '23
9:53
15
Alessio Rimedia
Atos
9:54
16
Monne Sutorius
AV '23
10:05
17
Ezequiel Bolsman
Phanos
10:09
18
Wouter Voorn
AKU
10:10
19
Benjamin Klooster
AKU
10:18
20
Robin Pos
GAC Hilversum
10:21
21
Taeke Roukema
AV '23
10:23
22
Hugo Krans
GAC Hilversum
10:28
23
Jesse Bon
Feniks
10:28
24
Laurens Mudde
GAC Hilversum
10:29
25
Taeke Verbree
AAC
10:29
26
Thomas Meijer
Phanos
10:36
27
Romano Guellai
Atos
10:40
28
Merlijn den Elzen
GAC Hilversum
10:44
29
Lou Roelvink
AV '23
10:48
30
Zeger Haspels
AV Aalsmeer
10:50
31
Menno Streefkerk
Tempo
10:51
32
Sjoerd Zuijderduin
AKU
10:53
33
Wolf van Strijen
AKU
11:04
34
Kik Peters
AKU
11:12
35
Eelke Meindersma
AV '23
11:13
36
Ben Verhoeven
AV '23
11:13
37
Finn de Keizer
GAC Hilversum
11:14
38
Roelant den Elzen
GAC Hilversum
11:15
39
Florian Overtoom
Startbaan
11:19
40
Wietse Pruijmboom
Tempo
11:21
41
Olav Ewoldt
AAC
11:24
42
Luka Gonsalves
Phanos
11:27
43
Wouter Westeneng
GAC Hilversum
11:40
44
Anwar Lahri
AAC
11:45
45
Levi de Koning
AV '23
11:47
46
Ebe Polman
AV '23
12:20
47
Matthijs Robbers
Zuidwal
12:23
MJC, MJC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sien van Vuuren
DEM
7:39
2
Gwen Alewijnse
AV Aalsmeer
8:03
3
Lianne Wuring
GAC Hilversum
8:10
4
Marit van Wijk
AAC
8:14
5
Maria Kuipers
Phanos
8:16
6
Tara Ozinga
AV Aalsmeer
8:17
7
Danielle Grijpink
Tempo
8:17
8
Marijne Repelaer van Driel
Phanos
8:35
9
Carmen Guellai
Atos
8:52
10
Mette Lakeman
AAC
8:57
11
Melissa Steenbakker
Atos
9:03
12
Mara Bouma
Phanos
9:06
13
Ashley Boldewijn
Feniks
9:07
14
Xiomayra Pengel
Feniks
9:10
15
Jet Commandeur
DEM
9:17
16
Celine Visser
AV Monnickendam
9:17
17
Manar Mohammadi
AAC
9:34
18
Silver Noomen
Zaanland
9:47
19
Eline van Beuzekom
Zaanland
10:10
20
Tessa Westland
Zuidwal
10:13
21
Ilham Lahri
AAC
10:14
22
Naomi Eskes
Zuidwal
10:15
23
Ayana Heijm
AV Monnickendam
10:19
24
Manon Posthumus
Zuidwal
10:26
25
Liv de Haas
Zaanland
10:42
26
Imke Schaap
Zuidwal
10:54
JJD2, JJD2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Colin Alewijnse
AV Aalsmeer
7:29
2
Luca Dooper
Tempo
7:32
3
Daan Eggenkamp
Phanos
7:34
4
Tijs Hollander
GAC Hilversum
7:34
5
Jippe van Drogenbroek
GAC Hilversum
7:43
6
Friso Bruins
GAC Hilversum
8:02
7
Marnix Molenaar
AV '23
8:06
8
Jefta van der Feen
AAC
8:09
9
Willem Hammink
Phanos
8:15
10
Daniël Negerman
GAC Hilversum
8:22
11
Manolo Scheers
AV '23
8:23
12
Bram Verdegaal
AV '23
8:25
13
Emil de Graaf
Phanos
8:25
14
Friso Koedijk
Phanos
8:37
15
Wouter van Dijk
AAC
8:43
16
James Panacheril
GAC Hilversum
8:52
17
Ids Kok
Phanos
8:58
18
Peter Idema
AKU
9:00
19
Lucca van Opdorp
AV '23
9:11
20
Thijs Veldman
AV '23
9:24
21
Robbin Gunther
AKU
9:38
22
Jesse hoekstra
Feniks
9:49
23
Marius Vermeylen
AAC
9:49
24
Lucas van Berkel
GAC Hilversum
10:03
25
Sibrand Nieuwenhuizen
Feniks
10:16
JJD1, JJD1
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Liam Jongejan
Phanos
7:40
2
Ermias van Delft
Zaanland
7:46
3
Hugo Post
Phanos
7:50
4
Justin Alewijnse
AV Aalsmeer
7:55
5
Robin den Engelse
AV '23
7:57
6
Luc Jordan
Phanos
8:05
7
Thijs Oppewal
Zaanland
8:21
8
Vincent Bezemer
Zuidwal
8:21
9
Iver van Strijen
AKU
8:36
10
Koen Kaijen
AKU
8:44
11
Jesse Bosch
Tempo
8:45
12
Joseph Wagenvoor-Mintjes
Tempo
8:45
13
Koen Tijhaar
Startbaan
8:47
14
Tobias Pierik
Startbaan
8:48
15
Niels Bitter
GAC Hilversum
8:49
16
Reimer vd Broek
Phanos
8:53
17
Tim van der Knaap
GAC Hilversum
8:53
18
Thomas Heijm
AV Monnickendam
8:56
19
Yuri van den Berg
Zuidwal
8:59
20
Casper van Vuuren
AV '23
9:00
21
Casper van Schaardenbrug
AKU
9:04
22
Morris de Kuijer
AKU
9:05
23
Guus van Reijsen
Startbaan
9:05
24
Davante Scheers
Phanos
9:05
25
Janos Oostenbrink
AV '23
9:06
26
Rosco Jak
AV Aalsmeer
9:12
27
Pepijn Koot
Zuidwal
9:14
28
Miguel Babeliowsky
Phanos
9:16
29
Steven Waasdorp
Startbaan
9:17
30
Marijn van den Berg
Zaanland
9:19
31
Bjorn Post
Startbaan
9:19
32
Simon Egberts
GAC Hilversum
9:30
33
Jay Jay Miedema
Feniks
9:32
34
Otis Notenboom
Zuidwal
9:47
35
Lars Wiedijk
AKU
9:48
36
Thijmen Koot
Zuidwal
9:50
37
Ot Geelen
Zuidwal
9:51
38
Philippe Sengers
GAC Hilversum
10:10
39
Ruben Bakker
Startbaan
10:18
40
Sem van Loveren
AKU
10:52
41
Jochem Krans
GAC Hilversum
10:56
42
Julius Heine
DEM
11:16
MJD2, MJD2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sophie van der Schoot
GAC Hilversum
5:39
2
Pam de Kruif
AV '23
5:46
3
Rosalie Schouten
GAC Hilversum
5:55
4
Nora van Seventer
Phanos
6:08
5
Fanny den Uyl
Startbaan
6:11
6
Juna van der Waall
AV Aalsmeer
6:17
7
Belle van der Putten
AV '23
6:20
8
Rommy van der Zee
AV '23
6:21
9
Lexie Romme
AKU
6:24
10
Nina Croockewit
Phanos
6:38
11
Mette Smithuis
AV Aalsmeer
6:39
12
Nicky Verlaan
AV Aalsmeer
6:40
13
Rosan de Jong
AAC
6:42
14
Cecilia Kuipers
Phanos
6:47
15
Janneke de Kemp
Feniks
6:48
16
Janne Wever
AV '23
6:48
17
Lisanne Noman
Zuidwal
6:50
18
Lotte Kes
AKU
6:54
19
Simone Roos
Startbaan
6:57
20
Sacha Reichman
Zuidwal
6:58
21
India Rozemeijer
Zaanland
7:05
22
Eline van Noort
AV Aalsmeer
7:08
23
Senna Bandsma
GAC Hilversum
7:09
24
Kaya Donk
Tempo
7:11
25
Lana Boshuizen
Atos
7:19
26
Julia van Luinen
AKU
7:21
27
Lidewij Schaap
Zuidwal
7:46
MJD1, MJD1
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nehissa Hendriks
AV '23
5:55
2
Maud te Pas
Zuidwal
6:00
3
Britt de Graaf
DEM
6:14
4
Eleanor Musil
Phanos
6:16
5
Maud Bleijs
GAC Hilversum
6:17
6
Nayomi Kerpens
Zaanland
6:18
7
Lisemijn van den Bosch
Phanos
6:23
8
Maxime Zschuschen
Startbaan
6:24
9
Ella Braun
Phanos
6:25
10
Kaitlyn Groot
AV '23
6:27
11
Inte van Kralingen
GAC Hilversum
6:28
12
Anne Jongedijk
AV '23
6:29
13
Doris Thomas
AV '23
6:37
14
Jet de Jong
AV '23
6:38
15
Madelief Rave
AAC
6:38
16
Hannah Rebel
Zuidwal
6:39
17
Claudia Rimedia
Atos
6:40
18
Olivia Musil
Phanos
6:42
19
Sylke Faber
GAC Hilversum
6:54
20
Xena Daalman
AV Aalsmeer
6:55
21
Manou van der Pal
Zaanland
6:56
22
Anna Marsman
Phanos
6:56
23
Jasmijn Ketelaar
Zuidwal
6:57
24
Lina Cheikh Mtioui
Phanos
6:58
25
Iris van Gils
Phanos
6:59
26
Alyssa Koobs
Atos
7:00
27
Tess Wuring
GAC Hilversum
7:03
28
Pippe Stundebeek
Zaanland
7:04
29
Loes van der Linden
GAC Hilversum
7:10
30
Maud Schrama
AKU
7:15
31
Daisy Hendriks
Feniks
7:16
32
Wende Schuurman
Startbaan
7:16
33
Floortje Jansen
AV '23
7:17
34
Louise de Wit
GAC Hilversum
7:19
35
Alisha Latchmansing
Feniks
7:20
36
Djuna Gersen
Startbaan
7:21
37
June de Gelder
AV '23
7:24
38
Milou Verweij
Startbaan
7:28
39
Sacha Oostenbrug
Startbaan
7:30
40
Nikita Bons
Atos
7:34
41
Meike Fortuin
Phanos
7:35
42
Mimosa Goudriaan
Phanos
7:37
43
Myrthe Gouma
Zuidwal
7:40
44
Kyra Barneveld
Zuidwal
7:41
45
Guusje de Groot
Zaanland
7:42
46
Lisette Wagemaker
Zuidwal
7:42
47
Irrena Gurmu
Startbaan
7:47
48
Jikke Baumann
Startbaan
7:47
49
Irene Snoek
Startbaan
7:49
50
Linde de Vries
AV '23
7:53
51
Jasmijn Karels
AV '23
8:09
52
Destiny Miedema
Feniks
8:13
53
Aimee Groen
GAC Hilversum
9:06
54
Imane Wakil
AAC
9:25
JMINI, JMINI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Samuel Hulleman
Atletiek Abcoude
2:17
2
Jahvene Bentoh
Phanos
2:18
3
Ruben van Zon
Zuidwal
2:26
4
Milan Benjamin Baas
Zuidwal
2:27
5
Jip Hofmijster
AKU
2:27
6
Julian Gewargis
Startbaan
2:31
7
Jits Terpstra
Atletiek Abcoude
2:31
8
Bodhi Weemaes
GAC Hilversum
2:33
9
Silvio de Korte
Startbaan
2:33
10
Pieke van der Blom
GAC Hilversum
2:34
11
Mees Moen
GAC Hilversum
2:35
12
Roel Verlaan
AKU
2:35
13
Sten Verdegaal
AV '23
2:38
14
Kick Verhaal
Zaanland
2:47
15
Sven van Wijk
Zuidwal
2:49
16
Dex Blokker
Phanos
2:50
17
Lars Bitter
GAC Hilversum
2:50
18
Stijn ten Kate
Zuidwal
2:54
19
Max Schot
GAC Hilversum
2:57
20
Julius Havik
Atos
3:00
21
Otto Karsijns
GAC Hilversum
3:02
22
Felix Milikowski
AV '23
3:04
23
Lieuwe Meindersma
AV '23
3:07
24
Hugo Hulleman
Atletiek Abcoude
3:08
25
Julius Doelman
GAC Hilversum
3:10
26
Frederik Burger
AKU
3:11
27
Quinten van Schaik
GAC Hilversum
3:16
MMINI, MMINI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lianne Cornelissen
GAC Hilversum
2:34
2
Lianne Blaauw
Atletiek Abcoude
2:38
3
Kaat de Vries
AV Aalsmeer
2:40
4
Anais Koornneef
AV '23
2:40
5
Sofie Walstra
GAC Hilversum
2:43
6
Zazza Groenbast
Feniks
2:44
7
Zohra de Best
AV '23
2:45
8
Evi Schoen
AKU
2:50
9
Iris Drupsteen
GAC Hilversum
2:54
10
Pascale van Paridon
AV '23
2:59
11
Madelief Miedema
AV '23
3:03
12
Inge de Vries
Zaanland
3:04
13
Rowan van Kempen
AKU
3:08
14
Lotte Vermeulen
AKU
3:12
15
Feline Puijk Hoeben
GAC Hilversum
3:13
16
Inoa Bremer
Feniks
3:16
17
Evi Miedema
GAC Hilversum
3:17
18
Josha Habbema
AV '23
3:18
19
Fiene Wierenga
GAC Hilversum
3:21
20
Lelie van den Berg
AV '23
3:25
21
Alicia Verkerk
AKU
3:43
22
Sara Wahlen
GAC Hilversum
3:47
23
Lienne Bleijenburg
Zuidwal
4:42
JPC, JPC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thomas van Kleef
Zaanland
4:11
2
Abel Thelen
Atos
4:24
3
Toby van Gildemacher
Atos
4:26
4
Jip ter Smitten
GAC Hilversum
4:26
5
Elay van der San
Phanos
4:28
6
Timo Hagen
Zuidwal
4:35
7
Tom Zantinge
Feniks
4:36
8
Guus Bijl
Startbaan
4:37
9
Jaro Koper
DEM
4:38
10
Elaijh Groenbast
Feniks
4:39
11
Fedja Sutorius
AV '23
4:41
12
Luuk van Manen
AKU
4:43
13
Hidde Oldenhof
GAC Hilversum
4:44
14
Emmanuel Kwofie
GAC Hilversum
4:46
15
Arsh Sahu
GAC Hilversum
4:49
16
Quinten Gisius
GAC Hilversum
4:52
17
Liam Röling
AKU
4:58
18
Abhav Sahu
GAC Hilversum
4:59
19
Storm Snel
GAC Hilversum
5:00
20
Roy Bakker
DEM
5:01
21
Mees de Vries
GAC Hilversum
5:02
22
Stijn de Jager
Feniks
5:02
23
Ruben van Vliet
AKU
5:03
24
Lou de Vries
GAC Hilversum
5:03
25
Rylan Stins
DEM
5:06
26
Mels Hogervorst
GAC Hilversum
5:06
27
Siem Elderenbosch
AAC
5:07
28
Siem de Vries
Phanos
5:07
29
Peter Balabanov
Startbaan
5:08
30
Dani Holst
Zaanland
5:09
31
Daan de Boer
Zuidwal
5:09
32
Donato Russo
GAC Hilversum
5:11
33
Senn Koek
AKU
5:12
34
Mink Nijlant
Phanos
5:14
35
Brent Wierenga
GAC Hilversum
5:15
36
Ruben Bekebrede
Zaanland
5:15
37
Divan Cifci
Zaanland
5:16
38
Pepijn Kortlandt
Startbaan
5:17
39
Ties Tentij
GAC Hilversum
5:20
40
Tygo Snel
GAC Hilversum
5:23
41
Stijn van Harn
GAC Hilversum
5:27
42
Aeyden de Neef
GAC Hilversum
5:32
43
Dante Orth
Atletiek Abcoude
5:36
44
Peter Kliphuis
GAC Hilversum
5:43
45
Taeke van Wee
GAC Hilversum
5:55
46
Ruben Zijerveld
AKU
5:59
47
Caed Steba
GAC Hilversum
6:02
48
Daniël Klaver
Zuidwal
6:04
49
Diago Manzanares
Atos
6:50
MPC, MPC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Benthe de Jong
AV '23
4:34
2
Chiara Bernard
AV '23
4:35
3
Olivie Mensing van Charante
AV '23
4:36
4
Rosalie Brown
Phanos
4:49
5
Salyshia Reemnet
Feniks
4:51
6
Eline Oppewal
Zaanland
4:53
7
Suus Hogenboom
AKU
4:55
8
Amorella Dos Santos
Startbaan
4:59
9
Amina Kacen
Phanos
5:00
10
Evelien ter Veer
Startbaan
5:01
11
Laura Vroon
GAC Hilversum
5:05
12
Dille de Gooijer
GAC Hilversum
5:08
13
Melody Nillesen
Zaanland
5:10
14
Sibel Timucin
Startbaan
5:11
15
Charlotte Roeland
AV '23
5:12
16
Fileine Kawohl
Startbaan
5:13
17
Ziva Lansdaal
Startbaan
5:22
18
Mia Braun
Phanos
5:23
19
Eva Jorritsma
AV '23
5:28
20
Lotte de Graaf
DEM
5:29
21
Saar Gnodde
GAC Hilversum
5:33
22
Isa Gerrits
GAC Hilversum
5:48
23
Josephine de Jong
AKU
5:51
24
Zoe Brink
DEM
5:53
25
Dine Peters
Atos
5:56
26
Quahneah van den Bos
GAC Hilversum
5:57
27
Elise de Jong
GAC Hilversum
6:09
28
Enya Splint
Zuidwal
6:32
JPB, JPB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Leon den Ouden
Startbaan
3:58
2
Jeremiah Bentoh
Phanos
4:02
3
Robin Bogaard
AV '23
4:02
4
Sem Rossing
AKU
4:06
5
Duco Verhoeven
Atos
4:08
6
Stan Kriek
Zuidwal
4:09
7
Juul Loos
Phanos
4:11
8
Casper Kole
Phanos
4:11
9
Benjamin Miedema
AV '23
4:12
10
Mats Waal
DEM
4:16
11
Kyan Bremer
Feniks
4:18
12
Liam Koobs
Atos
4:18
13
Ian Boschman
Atos
4:21
14
Vince Mevissen
DEM
4:22
15
Daniel Hall
Zuidwal
4:26
16
Marijn van den Bosch
Phanos
4:26
17
Finn Bakker
AV '23
4:27
18
Bram Haselaar
Startbaan
4:28
19
Olivier van Luttervelt
GAC Hilversum
4:28
20
Robin van den Berg
GAC Hilversum
4:32
21
Laurens Bijlard
GAC Hilversum
4:33
22
Melle van der Meer
GAC Hilversum
4:36
23
Sverre Brink
Startbaan
4:37
24
Krystian van der Vijgh
Startbaan
4:38
25
Jochem Colle
Atletiek Abcoude
4:39
26
Felix Kuil
DEM
4:40
27
Adne de Munnik
Feniks
4:41
28
Frits Nijs
GAC Hilversum
4:41
29
Xavian Mammen
Startbaan
4:41
30
Jonathan Bakker
Feniks
4:43
31
Jay van Kempen
AKU
4:46
32
Valerio Barnabé
Zaanland
4:47
33
Tim Bultman
GAC Hilversum
4:47
34
Quint van der Knaap
GAC Hilversum
4:48
35
Dilan Binkhorst
Zuidwal
4:49
36
Maikel vd Kooij
Tempo
4:53
37
Julian Veerman
Phanos
4:54
38
Mika de Keizer
Zaanland
4:54
39
Tijn Jorritsma
AV '23
4:55
40
Czarek Colle
Atletiek Abcoude
4:59
41
Quinten Koornneef
AV '23
5:02
42
Merijn Senster
GAC Hilversum
5:02
43
Jair Stoel
Zaanland
5:03
44
Aimar Kerpens
Zaanland
5:04
45
Luca de Graaf
DEM
5:04
46
Jon Newman
AV '23
5:06
47
Wisse van Wees
Atos
5:07
48
Stijn van der Gugten
GAC Hilversum
5:07
49
Joep Wilhelmus
GAC Hilversum
5:08
50
Tim de Jonge
Phanos
5:08
51
Olivier Kleinsmit
GAC Hilversum
5:09
52
Waldemar Baumann
Startbaan
5:10
53
Simon Renaud
GAC Hilversum
5:10
54
Jason Schokker
Atos
5:11
55
Jack Wagschal
Phanos
5:15
56
Tim Taanman
AKU
5:16
57
Pim Boerman
Zuidwal
5:17
58
Thorben Kamstra
Phanos
5:18
59
Sölvi Kreukels
Atos
5:18
60
Dex Visser
Zaanland
5:19
61
Matthijs Roumen
GAC Hilversum
5:20
62
Carlos O'Niel
Feniks
5:24
63
Milan Meester
Zaanland
5:24
64
Kay Wood
Zuidwal
5:28
65
Naim Meiland
Feniks
5:29
66
Boris Derks
Phanos
5:32
67
Wassim Hirech
AAC
5:42
68
Lewis Huguenin
GAC Hilversum
5:47
69
Sebastiaan van der Schinkel
AKU
5:53
70
Flynn Moor
Startbaan
5:56
71
Gadiël Manzanares
Atos
6:26
72
Milan van der Voort
Zaanland
6:28
MPB, MPB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Orla White
GAC Hilversum
4:12
2
Veere Willems
Phanos
4:17
3
Caro Gardenier
Zuidwal
4:21
4
Mara Visch
Atos
4:24
5
Youssra Errachidi
AAC
4:25
6
Gioia Pierik
Startbaan
4:32
7
Jade Rijssel
Phanos
4:33
8
Isis Bons
Atos
4:35
9
Hanna Karsijns
GAC Hilversum
4:40
10
Julia Wouda
GAC Hilversum
4:44
11
Maud van der Meer
GAC Hilversum
4:47
12
Alessia Barnabé
Zaanland
4:47
13
Roos Hogervorst
GAC Hilversum
4:48
14
Veerle Koot
Zuidwal
4:49
15
Bente Horsley
Tempo
4:50
16
Liv Marshall
GAC Hilversum
4:51
17
Laurine Siblesz
AV '23
4:52
18
Nienke Lemmens
Phanos
4:56
19
Chyara Vinju
Zaanland
4:58
20
Letta Bakker
Zuidwal
5:00
21
Julia Jongedijk
AV '23
5:01
22
Jamie Booij
Atos
5:02
23
Lusie van der Wal
Atos
5:03
24
Lenthe van Ewijk
AV '23
5:05
25
Isis Havik
Atos
5:07
26
Mare Houbiers
Atos
5:08
27
Fay Los
Atos
5:08
28
Elynn Barneveld
Zuidwal
5:09
29
Mathilde Heiner
Zuidwal
5:10
30
Milou Nauta
AV '23
5:13
31
Marit Wiedijk
AKU
5:13
32
Amy van Gameren
GAC Hilversum
5:15
33
Phileine Gooijer
Zuidwal
5:16
34
Julia Wahlen
GAC Hilversum
5:20
35
Anouk de Vries
Zaanland
5:26
36
Eva Kwantes
Startbaan
5:26
37
Fiene den Hertog
Zaanland
5:26
38
Tara Miedema
GAC Hilversum
5:30
39
Ilse Fokker
Tempo
5:36
40
Jara Kemper
Startbaan
5:37
41
Naomi Keteku
AKU
5:39
42
Lynn Langereis
Startbaan
5:40
43
Julie van den Berg
GAC Hilversum
5:43
44
Sophia Stalinova
Startbaan
5:46
JPA1, JPA1
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Florian van den Bosch
Phanos
3:47
2
Taygel Bolsman
Phanos
3:55
3
Sven Boshuizen
Atos
3:58
4
Sofian el Kaddouri
AAC
3:59
5
Jayden Boldewijn
Feniks
4:04
6
Lean Rouwhorst
AAC
4:06
7
Yoep Roeleveld
AV '23
4:07
8
Daantje Scheele
AV '23
4:08
9
Yaïr van der Feen
AAC
4:09
10
Tendai Aarts
AV '23
4:09
11
Laurens van den Berg
Zaanland
4:10
12
Lars van Wijk
Zuidwal
4:15
13
Alec Radovcic
Phanos
4:15
14
Quint van Wengen
Zuidwal
4:17
15
Tijn van de Hoef
Tempo
4:20
16
Thomas Quik
Zuidwal
4:21
17
Silvan Oud
AV Aalsmeer
4:22
18
Mark Westra
AKU
4:22
19
Rick van Harn
GAC Hilversum
4:26
20
Luuk Buwalda
GAC Hilversum
4:27
21
Timo Limonard
AAC
4:28
22
Koen Zonneveld
DEM
4:31
23
Luke van den Berg
GAC Hilversum
4:31
24
Thijs Koopman
DEM
4:34
25
Geyers Kleverlaan
AV '23
4:35
26
Ryan Waasdorp
Startbaan
4:35
27
Julius van Wilgenburgh
AV Aalsmeer
4:36
28
Mika Lam
GAC Hilversum
4:39
29
Yves Verbockhaven
Phanos
4:40
30
Daan Veldman
Tempo
4:40
31
Ruben-Jay Krumeich
Atos
4:41
32
Gideon Sachs
AV '23
4:43
33
Luke van Diemen
AV '23
4:44
34
Joek Heins
Startbaan
4:44
35
Gavin Hulsman
GAC Hilversum
4:52
36
Valentin Vooren
Phanos
4:58
37
Kas Wijbenga
Startbaan
4:59
38
Jannick de Jong
AKU
5:01
39
Roan Snel
GAC Hilversum
5:03
40
Tobias Groen
GAC Hilversum
5:06
41
Bink Liefting
DEM
5:07
42
Zoey van Zeijlen
AV '23
5:08
43
Thomas de Boo
DEM
5:10
44
Alex Marinus
AV '23
5:11
45
Justin Maas
Tempo
5:12
46
Thijs Barendse
Zaanland
5:18
47
Liam Brink
DEM
5:20
48
Christiaan Blok
GAC Hilversum
5:21
49
Souhaib Hirech
AAC
5:26
50
Valentijn de Jonge
GAC Hilversum
5:27
51
Miquel Ranzijn
Tempo
5:28
52
Tijl Sillevis
Zuidwal
5:29
53
Jelmer Gouma
Zuidwal
5:31
54
Ismaïl Assbai
AAC
5:35
55
Ilian Kuiper
AKU
5:36
56
Niels van Ginkel
Startbaan
5:43
57
Gijs Kuiper
Zaanland
5:45
58
Ivo Meijer
AKU
6:00
MPA1, MPA1
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Emma Bayens
Tempo
4:02
2
Lucy Estella de Kruif
AV '23
4:06
3
Lauren Timucin
Startbaan
4:11
4
Esmee Kriger
AKU
4:15
5
Carina Mensing van Charante
AV '23
4:19
6
Liv Kriek
Tempo
4:24
7
Cheyenne van den Bos
GAC Hilversum
4:25
8
Liv de Vries
Atos
4:29
9
Irina Kovorova
Phanos
4:30
10
Selina Claassen
Atos
4:31
11
Josefien Bentum
Zuidwal
4:40
12
Fleur Hofmijster
AKU
4:43
13
Aicha Kacen
Phanos
4:43
14
Senna Gewargis
Startbaan
4:44
15
Mathilde Spruit
Phanos
4:45
16
Merle Brocks
GAC Hilversum
4:45
17
Kris Jonker
AV '23
4:46
18
Lotte van Erkelens
GAC Hilversum
4:48
19
Izabel Arends
AV '23
4:50
20
Izzie Verdegaal
AV '23
4:51
21
Caitlin Wismeijer
Startbaan
4:54
22
Dana Hogenboom
AKU
4:55
23
Stine Welp
GAC Hilversum
4:56
24
Amelie Vermeer
AV '23
4:56
25
Anouk Verhaal
Zaanland
4:57
26
Jip de Groot
Zaanland
4:57
27
Tara van Vliet
GAC Hilversum
4:58
28
Hannah Kruijmer
Zuidwal
4:58
29
Pien de Vries
AV Aalsmeer
4:59
30
lidewij Nieuwenhuizen
Feniks
4:59
31
Manisha Landvreugd
Atos
5:00
32
Tess Dijkhuis
AV '23
5:00
33
Isabella de Bruin
GAC Hilversum
5:01
34
Linn Smithuis
AV Aalsmeer
5:02
35
Isa Bouwman
AKU
5:03
36
Jolijn Thiel
Zuidwal
5:04
37
Maaike van Klei
GAC Hilversum
5:06
38
Danique Roest
Zuidwal
5:07
39
Jasmijn van Gils
Phanos
5:10
40
Emily de Leeuw
Atos
5:11
41
Asantti Gurmu
Startbaan
5:12
42
Isabelle Schulte-Fischedick
Atos
5:13
43
Pippe Jansen van der Geest
AV '23
5:15
44
Mirte Gunther
AKU
5:15
45
Sienna van Arkel
GAC Hilversum
5:16
46
Noor Sachs
AV '23
5:16
47
Tess Boxma
Atos
5:17
48
Amber Springer
AKU
5:18
49
Ymke Kuiper
Atos
5:19
50
Vera van Westerloo
AV '23
5:19
51
Merel de Vries
Startbaan
5:21
52
Lilian Groot
AV '23
5:22
53
Rawia Ali
Atos
5:22
54
Marlou Smorenburg
AKU
5:22
55
Lotte Vermeulen
Zaanland
5:23
56
Senna Ebbers
Zaanland
5:32
57
Ilse Klievink
GAC Hilversum
5:34
58
Fileine Rebel
Zuidwal
5:35
59
Betty van der Meer
AV '23
5:36
60
Elke Wijbenga
Startbaan
5:39
61
Bente Verberne
GAC Hilversum
5:40
62
Nienke van Manen
AKU
5:41
63
Jasmijn van Ginkel
Startbaan
6:15
JPA2, JPA2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joris Mantel
AV '23
3:42
2
Jelle Horsley
Tempo
3:49
3
Riley Groenbast
Feniks
3:50
4
Mees Groenenberg
Feniks
3:54
5
Thimo Gisius
GAC Hilversum
4:00
6
Marouane el Hani
AAC
4:00
7
Rens Denneman
DEM
4:01
8
Tristan Hartkamp
Phanos
4:02
9
Marciano Verzijden
Startbaan
4:05
10
Kealan Steba
GAC Hilversum
4:06
11
Nout van der Schoot
GAC Hilversum
4:07
12
Yme van der Krieke
AV '23
4:10
13
Sierus Caderius van Veen
AV '23
4:13
14
Tim Steenbakker
Atos
4:16
15
Boaz Shor
Phanos
4:16
16
Youri van der Linden
GAC Hilversum
4:17
17
Ossip de Haan
AAC
4:18
18
Stijn Bakker
Zuidwal
4:18
19
Benjamin Johannes
AAC
4:19
20
kai Grillo
AAC
4:20
21
Daniel Palumbo
Feniks
4:20
22
Denzel Jone Lunda
Feniks
4:21
23
Tim van den Berg
Phanos
4:21
24
Pieter Vermeij
Phanos
4:22
25
Stef Wijbenga
Startbaan
4:23
26
Luwe van Happen
Atos
4:24
27
Mats Bax
Startbaan
4:25
28
Niels Hagen
Zuidwal
4:25
29
Ismael Blay
Zaanland
4:26
30
Tarik Errachidi
AAC
4:26
31
Sjaak de Boer
GAC Hilversum
4:27
32
Storm Muilwijk
Zuidwal
4:27
33
Simon Grimbergen
Zuidwal
4:28
34
Bonne Snuverink
AAC
4:28
35
Kane van Verseveld
GAC Hilversum
4:29
36
Thymen Moen
GAC Hilversum
4:30
37
Jelle Wagemaker
Zuidwal
4:33
38
Peb van Rooy
GAC Hilversum
4:34
39
Tije Woudenberg
Startbaan
4:35
40
Hugo Kuil
DEM
4:35
41
Kian Hullegie
GAC Hilversum
4:37
42
Haijo Endedijk
Phanos
4:37
43
Abel van Gildemacher
Atos
4:38
44
Bo Govaars
AV '23
4:38
45
Kas Commandeur
DEM
4:39
46
Jarno Vos
Zuidwal
4:39
47
David Spits
Atos
4:40
48
Thijs Ruiter
AAC
4:42
49
Colin Hendriksen
Zuidwal
4:42
50
Siebe van der Weerden
GAC Hilversum
4:43
51
Siem Kuiper
Atos
4:44
52
Jari Oud
Phanos
4:45
53
Thomar Neidig
GAC Hilversum
4:46
54
Siebren Verra
GAC Hilversum
4:47
55
Eef van Ruymbeke
AV '23
4:48
56
David Wolfs
AV '23
4:49
57
Niek van Braam
GAC Hilversum
4:50
58
Jorre Vlug
Zuidwal
4:50
59
Gijs Schuur
AV '23
4:50
60
Felipe Verdonschot
GAC Hilversum
4:52
61
Sylvan Corel
AV '23
4:52
62
Finn Verheijen
Zaanland
4:53
63
Jonah Kuipers
Phanos
4:54
64
Samin Stoffels
Phanos
4:56
65
Jippe Bleijenburg
Zuidwal
4:57
66
Noud van Fulpen
Phanos
4:58
67
Ids Elderenbosch
AAC
5:00
68
Koen Federer
KAV Holland
5:00
69
Aaron Coltof
AV '23
5:01
70
Finn Gubbels
AV '23
5:03
71
Jack Nelissen
AV '23
5:05
72
Shahid Chahbouni
Zaanland
5:06
73
Daniel Henselmans
Tempo
5:12
MPA2, MPA2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maud de Jong
AV '23
3:47
2
Nora den Ouden
Startbaan
4:01
3
Elin van Dijken
AKU
4:02
4
Jeannette Jadama
Phanos
4:06
5
Saar Koper
Phanos
4:07
6
Sophie Lucas
Startbaan
4:11
7
Kate Nijs
GAC Hilversum
4:18
8
Joena van Oordt
AV '23
4:19
9
Alva Stegehuis
Phanos
4:19
10
Lara van Wijk
AAC
4:20
11
Evelien van Doorne
AV '23
4:21
12
Anna Bilstra
GAC Hilversum
4:22
13
Evelien van Vilsteren
Startbaan
4:23
14
Frederiek van Wetten
Startbaan
4:24
15
Emma Siblesz
AV '23
4:26
16
Emma van Geer
Phanos
4:27
17
Nora Oosterling
GAC Hilversum
4:27
18
Tess Kuijer
Zuidwal
4:32
19
Sam Bergsma
AV Aalsmeer
4:33
20
Lena Imoula
AV '23
4:33
21
Valerie Verbree
AAC
4:34
22
Léonie Couzy
AAC
4:35
23
Guusje de Graaf
Phanos
4:37
24
Lotte Westland
Zuidwal
4:38
25
Isabel Poel
Phanos
4:40
26
Sophie Harms
GAC Hilversum
4:41
27
Noor Cents
GAC Hilversum
4:43
28
Larissa Visser
Zuidwal
4:45
29
Sofia Noom
Atos
4:46
30
Danya Bakker
Feniks
4:47
31
Jente Meertens
GAC Hilversum
4:48
32
Laura van Luinen
AKU
4:50
33
Eva Spreuwenberg
GAC Hilversum
4:51
34
Tiffany de Haan
Phanos
4:53
35
Lotte Konijn
Zuidwal
4:54
36
Nura van Harmelen
Feniks
4:56
37
Tess van Tol
AKU
4:58
38
Tahmina Gulan
Feniks
4:59
39
Lieke Dobma
Feniks
5:01
40
Tess van Tol
AKU
5:03
41
Salomé Wegloop
AV '23
5:04
42
Lisa de Vries
Startbaan
5:05
43
Filien van Ramshorst
Phanos
5:06
44
Clara Boor
AAC
5:07
45
Roos Koedijk
Phanos
5:08
46
Lilly Huntink
Tempo
5:08
47
Zara Velten
AKU
5:09
48
Babet van Wijk
AAC
5:09
49
Bo Van Hille
Zuidwal
5:10
50
Anouk Lucassen
GAC Hilversum
5:15
51
Adinda Torabkhani
Startbaan
5:19
52
Junia Roelevink
Startbaan
5:20
53
Tess Nijland
AV '23
5:20
54
Evelien de Jong
Atos
5:21
55
Nynke Alofsen
Startbaan
5:24
56
India Zantinge
Feniks
5:27
57
Dunya Brantenaar
Zaanland
5:31
58
Fay Stremler
Phanos
5:32
59
Sigrid Schaap
Zuidwal
5:33
60
Janine Sicking
Zaanland
5:34
61
Hedwig Daniels
AAC
5:35
62
Lianne Gillissen
AAC
5:37
63
Indra Ebbers
Zaanland
5:39
64
Maartje Brakenhoff
Zaanland
5:43
65
Sofie de Feijter
Feniks
5:47
66
Pien Wijte
Zaanland
6:03
67
Andrea Zedel
AAC
6:25
www.uitslagen.nl
17-11-2018 19:19