Uitslagenlijst ENCI bergloop

Maastricht - Zondag 4 november 2018

M65, KORTE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan van den Oever
Sittard
28:43
28:39
2
Oudelhoven
Vaals
31:20
31:15
M55, KORTE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Harrie Darding
Atletiek Maastricht
21:18
21:15
2
Chrétien Vranken
Rekem
22:36
22:33
3
Richard Fresow
Maastricht
25:36
25:31
4
John van Puijvelde
AVON
27:56
27:46
5
Boy Voeten
Maastricht
28:17
28:08
6
Ton Vissers
Eijsden
28:25
28:21
7
Willibrord Rutten
Atletiek Maastricht
29:08
29:00
V55, KORTE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Femke Kriens
Maastricht
22:05
22:03
2
Marion Wishaupt
Atletiek Maastricht
27:36
27:29
3
Jacqueline van Loon
Achilles-Top
27:41
27:35
4
Marion Wenders
avVN
33:20
33:08
M45, KORTE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bert Verboort
Caesar
17:44
17:42
2
Frank Gielen
Elsloo
18:44
18:43
3
Rob Brugman
Cadier en Keer
19:20
19:17
4
Harco op den Kelder
Maastricht
19:58
19:54
5
Jean-paul Stijnen
Schimmert
20:04
20:02
6
Marlon Beckers
Maastricht
25:34
25:27
7
Sander Lelij
Maastricht
25:57
25:43
8
Arnoud Koning
Zwolle
26:52
26:45
V45, KORTE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sabine Borghoms
Rekem
22:15
22:13
2
Miranda Janssen
Maastricht
25:08
25:04
3
Monique Beckers
Atletiek Maastricht
25:38
25:32
4
Anita Van Oers
Atletiek Maastricht
25:51
25:44
5
Sandra Westemeyer
Zwolle
26:52
26:45
6
Sandra Humblet
Atletiek Maastricht
30:06
30:00
7
Desiree van Puijvelde
AVON
30:08
30:00
8
Marjolein Zigtema
Maastricht
30:24
30:15
9
Susanne Wolff
Vaals
31:20
31:15
M35, KORTE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rob Janssen
AV Weert
19:16
19:14
2
Lucio Profeta
Maastricht
20:01
19:58
3
Didier Tomassen
Maastricht
22:30
22:27
4
Marcel Handler
Heerlen
23:37
23:34
5
Davy den Dulk
Maastricht
24:18
24:11
6
Etienne Mey
Eijsden
25:39
25:33
7
Ronny van den Boogaard
Maastricht
26:01
25:57
V35, KORTE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mechtild Dackus-Panhuysen
Atletiek Maastricht
20:08
20:07
2
Tineke Cherlet
Brussel
21:23
21:20
3
Hilde Poolen
Atletiek Maastricht
23:12
23:08
4
Joke Cherlet
Brussel
24:03
24:00
5
Kristel Meijers
Einighausen
24:35
24:30
6
Miriam Delnooz
Atletiek Maastricht
26:04
25:58
7
Tanja Ramakers
Meerssen
27:38
27:31
8
Janneke Houben
Maastricht
29:01
28:56
9
Lieke van der Sanden
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
30:25
30:20
10
Anita Mühlegger
Maastricht
30:37
30:27
11
Nanni Bijl
Maastricht
30:42
30:38
MSEN, KORTE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Michael Tesfahiwet
Maastricht
15:54
15:52
2
Axel Skrabanja
Caesar
16:31
16:30
3
Alex Smeets
Caesar
16:35
16:33
4
Ferdy Smeets
Caesar
16:55
16:53
5
Stefan Moens
Maastricht
17:34
17:31
6
Stijn Engelen
Maastricht
18:11
18:08
7
Roel Gorissen
Elsloo Lb
18:11
18:10
8
Roel Muijtjens
Bunde
19:12
19:09
9
Lars Vorstermans
Maastricht
19:15
19:12
10
Tom Kuypers
Caesar
19:26
19:24
11
Jeroen Meerveld
Heerlen
19:51
19:47
12
Jesper Verhoeven
Atletiek Maastricht
20:15
20:13
13
Racheed Chokri
Nederland
21:22
21:20
14
Martijn Voeten
Utrecht
26:30
26:20
15
Wen Hua Zhengh
Wenhao
27:22
27:16
16
Jos Berghmans
Maastricht
28:52
28:43
17
Robin Voeten
Maastricht
29:05
28:54
18
Patrick Steenbakkers
Maastricht
30:35
30:28
VSEN, KORTE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sharon Trienes
Unitas
18:24
18:22
2
Esmee Huydts
Atletiek Maastricht
22:49
22:47
3
Julie Dormans
Caesar
23:26
23:24
4
Anique Dols
Atletiek Maastricht
24:04
23:58
5
Hanneke Martinussen
Eijsden
24:25
24:21
6
Lucy Sommer
Atletiek Maastricht
24:45
24:43
7
Yasmin de Vlugt
Geleen
26:03
26:00
8
Kaija Berendschot
Atletiek Maastricht
26:19
26:11
9
Joli Seelen
Utrecht
28:17
28:07
10
Detti Kench
Atletiek Maastricht
30:21
30:13
11
Joline van Wegen
Heerlen
30:49
30:38
12
Gwen Schielen
Klimmen
30:54
30:43
13
Lindsey Duijsings
Maastricht
32:11
32:05
M65, LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Staal
Atletiek Maastricht
48:00
47:47
2
Huub Koolen
Maastricht
56:23
56:03
M55, LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
John Bosch
Atletiek Maastricht
36:51
36:47
2
Rene van Uum
Atletiek Maastricht
38:41
38:35
3
Arno Skrabanja
Caesar
40:27
40:24
4
Wil Pepels
Caesar
40:46
40:44
5
Paul Hendrikx
Bunde
40:52
40:48
6
Tejo Kessels
Atletiek Maastricht
42:25
42:19
7
Koen Nobels
Valkenburg
42:28
42:18
8
Jan Miltenburg
Atletiek Maastricht
43:34
43:24
9
Rob van Zandvoort
Schimmert
44:35
44:33
10
Bert Walraven
Maastricht
45:00
44:50
11
John Janssen
Nattenhoven
45:34
45:16
12
Jef Brauers
Atletiek Maastricht
45:50
45:40
13
Paul Jacobs
STB
45:58
45:53
14
Ton Tobe
Vlaardingen
46:28
46:18
15
Hans de Jongh
Atletiek Maastricht
47:17
47:08
16
Peter Kleijnen
Atletiek Maastricht
47:24
47:17
17
Gerard Hermkens
Mheer
47:52
47:39
18
Mat Goessen
Maastricht'
48:33
48:14
19
J. Hensgens
Gulpen
48:39
47:48
20
Eugene Custers
Atletiek Maastricht
48:59
48:51
21
Jean Sijmons
Bunde
49:45
49:37
22
Tom Lange
Maastricht
49:56
49:41
23
Peter Vallinga
Oirsbeek
50:33
50:25
24
Mark Bradberry
Maastricht
54:31
54:15
25
Rico Urlings
Atletiek Maastricht
55:34
55:16
26
Bart Berghmans
Atletiek Maastricht
1:06:43
1:06:29
V55, LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lenie Jacobs
STB
49:37
49:26
2
Ien Bokmans
Maastricht
1:02:10
1:02:02
M45, LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Robert ten Voorwerk
Elsloo
35:54
35:53
2
Marcel van de Pol
STB
37:13
37:09
3
Bas Vankan
Meerssen
37:27
37:24
4
Roger Kurvers
Maastricht
37:43
37:38
5
Bart Liesveld
Atletiek Maastricht
37:49
37:47
6
Pepijn van Aubel
Meerssen
38:15
38:11
7
Ronals Bastian
Maastricht
38:48
38:42
8
Michel Deckers
Atletiek Maastricht
39:07
39:05
9
Mark Jongeneelen
Someren
39:41
39:36
10
Jack Bessems
Atletiek Maastricht
39:46
39:41
11
Raoul Spronken
Atletiek Maastricht
39:59
39:56
12
Danny Heuts
Maastricht
40:37
40:33
13
Johan Senden
Nederland
40:41
40:38
14
Marcel Huveneers
Geleen
40:42
40:32
15
Roland Zegers
Hulsberg
41:07
41:05
16
John van Eys
Nuth
41:16
41:08
17
Richard Colen
Maastricht
42:39
42:21
18
Rob Mulders
Atletiek Maastricht
42:43
42:38
19
Stijn Souren
Valkenburg Lb
43:07
43:01
20
Roger Bollen
Maastricht
43:09
43:01
21
Alfred Kerckhoffs
Maastricht
43:23
43:17
22
Jean-Pierre Goessens
Maastricht
43:28
43:22
23
Roel Van der Velde
Maastricht
43:34
43:26
24
Tibor Timmers
Atletiek Maastricht
44:18
44:13
25
Anton Bongers
Born
45:18
45:14
26
Frank Heidendal
Maastricht
45:39
45:20
27
Jean-Pierre de Gier
Maastricht
46:41
46:33
28
Peter Urlings
Bemelen
46:45
46:37
29
Gerard Jacobs
Maastricht
47:05
46:57
30
René Smolders
Maastricht
48:06
47:54
31
Paul Jehoul
Maastricht
48:14
48:07
32
Maurice Foppen
Valkenburg
48:20
48:15
33
Chris Geelen
Geulle
48:27
48:12
34
Bas Kraus
Elsloo
48:34
48:26
35
Carlo Wiertz
Schimmert
48:48
48:31
36
Louis Collaris
Nuth
49:52
49:43
37
Roger Ensinck
Maastricht
50:06
49:50
38
Lambert Moonen
Sittard
50:22
50:11
39
Mick Heckers
Atletiek Maastricht
50:47
50:42
40
Mark Jacobs
Nuth
51:10
50:59
41
Freek Bouwman
Limbricht
51:52
51:37
42
Maurice Vossen
Maasrunners
54:21
54:02
43
Ronald Colee
Atletiek Maastricht
59:25
59:05
44
Edwin Buijs
Maastricht
1:01:35
1:01:19
V45, LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Christien Breukink
Sweikhuizen
41:00
40:58
2
Manon Pepels
Maastricht
46:47
46:43
3
Nicole van Uum
Maastricht
47:13
47:04
4
Patty Wenmekers
Nattenhoven
47:54
47:41
5
Blanche Hutschemakers
Berg en Terblijt
49:51
49:33
6
Marjolein Schmidt
Maastricht
50:36
50:26
7
Guyonne Boskamp
Atletiek Maastricht
53:27
53:07
8
Inge Lemmens
Elsloo
55:52
55:37
9
Vivian van Golde
Elsloo Lb
56:58
56:43
10
Verona Janssen
Unitas
1:03:57
1:03:50
M35, LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erik Scheers
Phanos
35:01
34:59
2
Florian Henning
Maastricht
35:33
35:29
3
Piotr Szczesniak
Maastricht
35:34
35:31
4
Dennis Kroon
Maastricht
37:01
37:00
5
Bart Pepels
Stein Lb
37:20
37:17
6
Hans Slotema
Maastricht
37:33
37:30
7
Egon Tielens
Banholt
40:19
40:15
8
Wouter Breeschoten
Meerssen
40:29
40:19
9
Huruy Teum
Maastricht
40:37
40:35
10
Jolle de Vries
Margraten
40:44
40:40
11
Dennis Houben
Banholt
40:56
40:53
12
Lucien Dackus
Maastricht
40:58
40:55
13
Mark Dackus
Maastricht
42:05
41:59
14
Kevin Claerman
Maastricht
42:33
42:30
15
Martin Limpens
Beek Lb
43:15
42:56
16
Pascal Rienstra
Hulsberg
43:19
43:17
17
Xavier Troisfontaine
Sint Geertruid
44:12
44:09
18
Jacco Hendrikx
Eijsden
45:22
45:03
19
Radek Szklarczyk
Atletiek Maastricht
45:45
45:37
20
Jurgen Rookx
Kanne
45:58
45:41
21
Pim Ruijpers
Maastricht
46:05
45:51
22
Alex Smit
Bunde
46:11
46:00
23
Stefan Kisters
Unitas
46:50
46:29
24
Danny Borgignons
Maastricht
48:09
47:53
25
Niels Agtereek
Maastricht
53:52
53:30
V35, LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maud Golsteyn
Nieuwstadt
37:54
37:53
2
Maaike Head
Maastricht
41:35
41:33
3
Carmen Jacobs
STB
44:40
44:36
4
Grazielena Marcus
Atletiek Maastricht
45:30
45:24
5
Veronique Vasseur
Maastricht
48:41
48:34
6
Dorien Leenders
Schimmert
50:35
50:19
7
Anneke Palmans
Voeren
51:41
51:32
8
Melissa Slegel
Maastricht
51:43
51:28
9
Joyce Snackers
Roermond
53:12
53:00
10
Bianca Slijpen
Hulsberg
56:32
56:18
11
Joyce Slijpen
Maastricht
58:30
58:17
12
Leonce D` Elfant
Kanne
1:00:31
1:00:13
13
Kim van Kreijl
Maastricht
1:10:40
1:10:24
MSEN, LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dennis Oomkens
Maastricht
32:00
31:59
2
Bob van Kasteren
Atletiek Maastricht
32:17
32:16
3
Remko Rinia
Atletiek Maastricht
32:19
32:18
4
Anday Tekle
Maastricht
32:25
32:25
5
Koen Huizinga
Schinnen
32:33
32:32
6
Luuk Janssen
Maastricht
32:47
32:47
7
Jasper Boot
Den Haag
33:18
33:17
8
Mark Knoops
Maastricht
35:30
35:29
9
Bas Utens
Maastricht
37:01
36:58
10
Jorn Lempers
Maastricht
37:09
37:07
11
Ivo Meisen
Noorbeek
37:38
37:35
12
Twan Vissers
Tilburg
38:10
38:08
13
Gertjan Geelen
Bilzen
39:13
39:10
14
Walter Geelen
Riemst
39:32
39:30
15
Arthur van Noorden
Berg en Terblijt
40:01
39:57
16
Koos van Geel
Maastricht
40:03
39:58
17
Niels Van Kooij
Atletiek Maastricht
41:37
41:27
18
Floor Souren
Eindhoven
42:23
42:17
19
Martin Heusinkveld
Maastricht
42:53
42:46
20
Julian Mevenkamp
Maastricht
43:21
43:05
21
David Michelon
Maastricht
43:42
43:21
22
Lars Vorstermans
Maastricht
44:43
44:26
23
Guy Meens
Atletiek Maastricht
44:43
44:26
24
Roel Pepels
Elsloo Lb
45:14
45:08
25
Gaston Peek
Maastricht
45:20
44:58
26
Quinsey James
Maastricht
45:23
45:05
27
Casper Vorstermans
Maastricht
46:33
46:15
28
Stijn Duijn
Maastricht
47:09
46:56
29
Rutger Dütz
Maastricht
47:55
47:34
30
Thomas Holländer
Maastricht
48:10
47:54
31
Tim van Waes
Breda
49:56
49:41
32
Guy Mestrini
Landgraaf
53:16
53:00
33
Jeroen Berghof
Maastricht
59:02
58:52
VSEN, LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ellis Jacobs
STB
35:44
35:42
2
Daria Doets
Atletiek Maastricht
48:30
48:23
3
Samira Bekraoui
Maastricht
48:35
48:17
4
Marij Geurten
Eijsden
48:55
48:42
5
Lynn Hermans
Maastricht
50:06
49:47
6
Selma Kemmerer
Maastricht
51:22
51:06
7
Demy Janssen
Maastricht
51:27
51:20
8
Nancy Ekue
Atletiek Maastricht
51:55
51:47
9
Linda Koolen
Margraten
52:57
52:45
10
Anita Dings
Herten
53:12
53:00
11
Cecile Mestrini
Breda
53:43
53:29
12
Tessa Urlings
Maastricht
55:34
55:17
13
Harriëtte Vermeulen
Maastricht
55:44
55:35
14
Ramona Brouwers
Cadier en Keer
56:04
55:52
15
Mathilde Kennis
Maastricht
57:19
56:59
16
Floor Schreurs
Maastricht
57:33
57:20
M1, JEUGDLOOP 1
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fraon Bischoff
Unitas
7:19
2
Matthijs Buijsen
Caesar
7:41
3
Danièl Castro
Unitas
7:52
4
Munir el Bakkali
Maastricht
7:57
5
Soufian Koraichi
Caesar
8:10
6
Ruben van Groenewoud
Unitas
8:19
7
Abdul Kader Adam Edris
Maastricht
8:26
8
Jamal Suleiman Nasser Ferajaliah
Maastricht
8:35
9
Kelifa Ibrahim Mohamednur
Maastricht
8:36
10
Mohamed Adam Yahya
Maastricht
8:41
11
Dawit Tuumezghi Tsegai
Maastricht
8:59
12
Alexander Kibrom Gebremariam
Maastricht
9:21
13
Biniam Mebrahtom Mehari
Maastricht
10:01
14
Mahmud Mardaghani
Maastricht
11:15
15
Mikele Teklit Yemane
Maastricht
11:29
V1, JEUGDLOOP 1
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Suzie Hahnraths
Maastricht
9:05
2
Kirsten Maes
Unitas
9:11
3
Romy Krabman
Maastricht
9:23
4
Puck Janssen
Urmond
10:18
5
Iris Hagendoren
Schinnen
11:17
6
Donna Gruintjes
Atletiek Maastricht
11:46
7
Sanne Cleuren
Atletiek Maastricht
11:49
8
Juul Poulissen
Atletiek Maastricht
12:10
9
Roos Weidema
Atletiek Maastricht
12:56
10
Fenna Cleuren
Atletiek Maastricht
13:00
11
Maud Prickaerts
Atletiek Maastricht
13:06
M2, JEUGDLOOP 2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dion Eijssen
Unitas
3:52
2
Mick Wolvekamp
Sittard
4:08
3
Bodi Smeets
Elsloo
4:14
4
Jaimy de Lannoy
Geleen
4:19
5
Gerben Vaessen
Unitas
4:22
6
Jesper van der Sterren
Caesar
4:22
7
Robin Hartmans
Atletiek Maastricht
4:27
8
Hense Teneij
Caesar
4:30
9
Robin van Sprang
Berkel en Rodenrijs
4:34
10
Tom de Jong
Berg en Terblijt
4:37
11
Ruben Hermans
Atletiek Maastricht
4:46
12
Tomas Ploemen
Atletiek Maastricht
5:04
13
Boaz van Lieshout
Atletiek Maastricht
5:05
14
Brandt Kuijten
Atletiek Maastricht
5:05
15
Tom van Rijn
Atletiek Maastricht
5:08
16
Gido Geuskens
Atletiek Maastricht
5:10
17
Jasper Demarteau
Riemst
5:13
18
Olaf de Koning
Atletiek Maastricht
5:27
19
Nout van Haaren
Atletiek Maastricht
5:27
20
Raf Bollen
Maastricht
5:30
21
Almer Kunst
Atletiek Maastricht
5:36
22
Tum Lousberg
Maastricht
5:48
23
Benjamin Mans
Atletiek Maastricht
6:00
24
Guy Beuken
Atletiek Maastricht
6:12
V2, JEUGDLOOP 2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lisan Stijnen
Caesar
4:36
2
Iris van de Heuvel
Atletiek Maastricht
4:40
3
Eline Prickaerts
Atletiek Maastricht
4:57
4
Julie Cuijpers
Caesar
5:00
5
Maud Schoemaker
Atletiek Maastricht
5:00
6
Zofia Sczzesniaak
Atletiek Maastricht
5:09
7
Fien van de Vleugel
Atletiek Maastricht
5:12
8
Emma Sijtsma
Atletiek Maastricht
5:18
9
Novia de Wit
Atletiek Maastricht
5:21
10
Emma Castro
Unitas
5:30
11
Jenske Paulissen
Vroenhoven
5:32
12
Benthe Paashuis
Atletiek Maastricht
5:33
13
Kim van der Heijden
Atletiek Maastricht
5:33
14
Kim Grolman
Atletiek Maastricht
5:33
15
Elena Schuur
Atletiek Maastricht
5:39
16
Kiki van Lieshout
Atletiek Maastricht
5:40
17
Merel Schoemaker
Atletiek Maastricht
5:41
18
Merel Has
Atletiek Maastricht
5:42
19
Fien Bollen
Maastricht
5:43
20
Margreet de Vilder
Atletiek Maastricht
5:44
21
Coco Hendriks
Atletiek Maastricht
5:45
22
Marle Leushuis
Atletiek Maastricht
5:45
23
Layla Hurkens
Atletiek Maastricht
5:50
24
Mare Hendrikx
Eijsden
5:53
25
Lola Thomissen
Atletiek Maastricht
6:01
26
Anna Geomini
Atletiek Maastricht
6:02
27
Luna Bos
Atletiek Maastricht
6:07
28
Nina van der Heijden
Atletiek Maastricht
6:11
29
Floor van Hooren
Atletiek Maastricht
6:13
M3, JEUGDLOOP 3
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yordan Beusen
Lanaken
3:33
2
Thies Stijnen
Caesar
3:45
3
Lewie Niekamp
Atletiek Maastricht
4:01
4
Servaas Dumoulin
's-Gravenhage
4:12
5
Rick Harmans
Atletiek Maastricht
4:33
6
Rik Roeling
Atletiek Maastricht
4:40
V3, JEUGDLOOP 3
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eva Teneij
Caesar
4:05
2
Chloë Novak
Oirsbeek
4:09
3
Myrthe de Koning
Atletiek Maastricht
4:26
4
Sara Demarteau
Atletiek Maastricht
4:27
5
Kaat Bollen
Maastricht
4:27
6
Charlotte Rookx
Atletiek Maastricht
4:27
7
Inez Keller
Maastricht
4:48
8
Marly Geraerts
Atletiek Maastricht
4:48
9
Chloé Doeleman
Atletiek Maastricht
4:57
10
Zita Reggers
Atletiek Maastricht
5:34
11
Isabella Spees
Amstenrade
5:53
12
Bo Finger
Heerlen
5:55
13
Iza Finger
Heerlen
6:05
M4, JEUGDLOOP 4
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yannick Deckers
Hees
2:33
2
Quinten Beugels
Hoensbroek
2:44
3
Maarten Roebroeck
Atletiek Maastricht
2:46
4
Stan Benjamins
Bilzen
2:55
5
Neil Duckers
Elsloo
2:57
6
Levi Kruse
Maastricht
3:01
7
Samuel Jalloh
Eijsden
3:01
8
Lasse Cals
Caesar
3:01
9
Senna Spees
Amstenrade
3:08
10
Samuel Mans
Maastricht
3:10
11
Daan Benjamins
Bilzen
3:15
12
Abel Kuijpers
Maastricht
3:27
13
Thor Rookx
Kanne
3:28
14
Stijn Eijssen
Eijsden
4:01
15
Mathijs Paulissen
Vroenhoven
4:08
16
Fabian Dackus
Maastricht
4:28
V4, JEUGDLOOP 4
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pien de Jong
Berg en Terblijt
2:38
2
Ilse Paulissen
Vroenhoven
2:39
3
Annelie de Koning
Atletiek Maastricht
3:02
4
Annika Dackus
Maastricht
3:03
5
Elena Dackus
Maastricht
3:20
6
Senna Augustin
Bunde
3:21
7
Evelien Dackus
Maastricht
3:44
8
Sophie Deckers
Hees
3:48
9
Jasmijn Dackus
Maastricht
4:07
10
Lola Augustin
Bunde
4:11
11
Robin Hardeman
Meerssen
4:21
12
Floor Augustin
Bunde
4:21
13
Krissie Kuijpers
Maastricht
4:35
14
Vera Hartmans
Maastricht
4:47
15
Pip van Aubel
Meerssen
5:56
www.uitslagen.nl
05-11-2018 17:20