Uitslagenlijst 3e Maalbeekcross

Belfeld - Zondag 4 november 2018

MSEN, LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sven Eckers
Köln
31:57
2
Kai Weyers
Tura Brüggen
32:50
3
Niels Staring
Oss '78
33:21
4
Werner Gentle
Lopersgroep Deurne
34:22
5
Lasse Lobmeyr
Waldniel
34:36
6
Marijn Emans
de Grensrunners
34:58
7
Marcel Hamann
OSC Waldniel
35:01
8
Wesley Sleegers
GAC Gemert
35:23
9
Ralph Scherjon
Scopias
35:32
10
Peter Hoex
Venlo
35:41
11
Jurjen Knarren
AVON
35:42
12
Chris Steuns
Swift
36:41
13
Jeroen Dael
Scopias
37:25
14
Dirk van Dooren
AV Weert
37:47
15
Wiljo Ermers
GAC Gemert
37:53
16
Guus van Veen
Leunen
38:05
17
Fabiaan Hendricks
Venlo
38:59
18
Roy Mans
Weert
39:25
19
Dominique Jentjens
Velden
40:40
20
Bart Berkvens
Asten
42:08
21
Remy Hendrickx
Venlo
42:51
22
Koen Brouwer
Tegelen
42:52
23
Roy Driessen
Steyl
42:53
24
Adam Kudrewicz
Helmond
44:28
25
Jules Martens
Venlo
45:48
26
Onno van Knippenberg
Scopias
46:42
27
Cris Konings
Steyl
48:36
28
Peter op het Veldt
Steijl
48:43
29
Michael van Gemen
Velden
51:03
30
Sander van Venrooij
Oss
53:01
M40, LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ron Koster
Atletiek Helden
34:35
2
John van Bussel
Scopias
35:06
3
Martijn Vergeer
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
35:56
4
Olav Nieuwenhuis
Tegelen
36:08
5
Roel Roubroeks
Atletiek Helden
37:56
6
Ron Beurskens
Horst
39:04
7
Luuk Hensen
Scopias
39:47
8
Roger Janssen
Belfeld
40:30
9
Jules van Hensberg
Atletiek Leudal
40:50
10
Andrew Leenen
Roggel
41:03
11
Dave van 't Hull
Scopias
42:34
12
Menno Verschuren
Herkenbosch
43:29
13
Marcel van de Werf
Baarlo
44:21
14
Martijn Donselaar
Orion
44:49
15
Roel Segers
Stiphout
45:43
16
Radek Winiarski
Someren
46:05
17
Sander Dinghs
Venlo
46:57
18
Edgard Hendrikse
Tegelen
47:42
19
Peter Stiphout
Venlo
51:57
M45, LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Erik de Laat
AV Weert
35:13
2
Edwin Kok
GAC Gemert
35:19
3
John Thielen
Lopersgroep Deurne
35:40
4
Marco Gielen
Scopias
36:21
5
Robin van Duren
Hardlopen.nl
38:03
6
Jos Adriaens
Nederweert
38:53
7
Pascal Hodselmans
Scopias
38:56
8
Mike Curvers
Scopias
39:42
9
Hans Steijaert
HAC
40:06
10
Sven van den Hurk
Lopersgroep Deurne
40:23
11
Stephan Qarimi
AV Weert
40:47
12
Marc Thielen
Vlierden
41:47
13
Reiner Bohnen
OSC Waldniel
43:17
14
Pieter de Kiewit
Venlo
43:18
15
Frans Saes
Reuver
44:54
M50, LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Frank Verschuuren
Venray
37:49
2
Jos de Groot
De Rips
38:06
3
Leon Stijnen
Atletiek Leudal
38:08
4
Harald Lange
OSC Waldniel
38:25
5
Marcel Zeelen
Steyl
38:30
6
Jan Hermkes
Velden
40:58
7
Ronald Dielissen
Tegelen
41:00
8
Maarten Manders
GAC Gemert
41:18
9
Chris Meulendijks
Grubbenvorst
42:21
10
Jhonny van Rhee
Scopias
42:22
11
Theo de Vries
Scopias
42:36
12
Jeroen Kouwenberg
Scopias
42:38
13
Peter Caris
Orion
42:46
14
Eric Ebus
Venlo
43:19
15
Rob Wismans
Reuver
43:27
16
Ton van der Honing
Swift
44:01
17
Jones Ewalds
Venlo
45:00
18
Peter Meijers
Scopias
48:15
M55, LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ton Grommen
Maasbree
36:58
2
John Kocken
HAC
39:06
3
Hans Peeters
Atletiek Helden
39:17
4
Gé Vermeulen
Belfeld
42:01
5
Perry Peeters
STB
43:05
6
Georgy Sinelshchikov
GAC Gemert
43:08
7
Adwin Hoogeveen
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
43:32
8
John Willemsen
Steyl
43:38
9
Thijs Verstappen
Atletiek Leudal
44:13
10
Roland van den Bogaard
Lopersgroep Deurne
45:19
11
Jos van Deur
Steyl
46:19
12
Peter Wetjens
Venlo
48:26
13
Nol Geurts
Heythuysen
50:15
14
Frits Gösgens
Oostrum Lb
55:22
M60, LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jack Niessen
Swift
36:50
2
Theo van der Wielen
Cifla
38:55
3
Nico Verstraten
Atletiek Helden
40:13
4
Wiel van Lier
Atletiek Helden
40:49
5
Jeu Propst
Orion
41:37
6
Piet Jaspers
't Jasper Sport
44:55
7
Henk van Eck
GAC Gemert
45:03
8
Wiel Brouwers
Horst
45:57
9
Ton Rückert
Scopias
48:39
10
Paul Thijssen
Orion
54:17
11
Wiel Ambaum
Scopias
57:06
VSEN, LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lonneke Moonen
Weert
42:57
2
Magda Winiarska
Someren
43:28
3
Judith Gijsbers
AV Weert
43:57
4
Demi Boerekamp
Someren
44:50
5
Urdter Herrebout
Baarlo Lb
44:54
6
Marloes de Wolf
Swift
46:36
7
Carolien Wijnands
Swift
46:36
8
Nancy Wisotzki
Venlo
46:49
9
Frederique Moors
Scopias
48:34
10
Susan Rijk
Reuver
49:36
11
Cindy Hovens
Scopias
50:47
12
Iwona Kudrewicz
Helmond
54:37
13
Angeline Derksen
Horst
58:29
14
Ria van Heijst
Sevenum
1:01:25
V45, LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kim Walraven
Geldrop Runners
40:39
2
Natalia Fokina
GAC Gemert
45:13
3
Regina Crienen
Orion
46:06
4
Monique Hofmans
Orion
49:17
5
Cariene de Raaij
Reuver
49:36
6
Annette Philipsen
Broekhuizenvorst
49:56
7
Thekla Winters-Brueren
Scopias
51:37
8
Monique Backus
Scopias
51:54
9
Lizette Klompen
Ospel
51:59
10
Willemien Gijsbers
Deurne
52:06
11
Will Linders
Lottum
52:25
12
Esther Aerts
Venlo
53:16
13
Chantal Jaspers
Venlo
55:29
14
Sjan Deenen
Sevenum
57:52
VSEN, KORTE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eartha Weber
Atletiek Maastricht
18:37
2
An Lenders
Venloop Running Team
19:18
3
Kim Janssen
Lopersgroep Deurne
21:32
4
Johanna Josten
Tegelen
23:57
5
Natalie Bongartz
ASV Suchteln
24:44
6
Yvonne Jaspers
LOGO
28:42
7
Luca Bopp
Swift
30:58
V35, KORTE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Karin Nieuwenhuis-Gielen
Tegelen
20:03
2
Birgit Bertrand
Kerkrade
22:32
3
Chantal Janssen
Tegelen
24:09
4
Debbie Behnke
Scopias
25:58
5
Petra Schreurs - Simons
Scopias
26:21
6
Laura Bremmers
Tegelen
27:58
7
Cindy Boon
Venlo
40:18
V45, KORTE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nicole Loeve
HAC
21:39
2
Judith de Bruin
Atletiek Helden
23:18
3
Lily-Anne Smeets
Swift
23:39
4
Iris simons
Steyl
25:29
5
Maaike
Eindhoven
25:52
6
Elise Swinkels
Geldrop
26:17
7
Natasja Marcellis
Overloon
26:21
8
Rinie Ebisch
Atletiek Helden
26:49
9
Jeanne Stoffels
Scopias
26:56
10
Suzan Handels-Wiertz
Swift
27:11
11
Mario Timmermans
Scopias
27:43
12
Dorthe Hufen
ASV Suchteln
28:50
13
Wilma Maessen
Scopias
29:00
14
Sonja Janssen
Melderslo
29:20
15
Mariette Vialle
Scopias
31:47
16
Inez Ruitenbeek
Scopias
31:50
17
Sygrit Verkoijen
Venlo
33:28
18
Monique Lamberts
Scopias
35:35
19
Jose Eerens
Valkenburg Lb
36:00
20
Louisa Nijholt
Scopias
36:20
MSEN, KORTE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Luuk Hendrikx
Phoenix
16:26
2
Guy Maas
Atletiek Maastricht
16:36
3
Rens Simons
Venloop Running Team
16:40
4
Niels Jacobs
ATH
16:49
5
Legesse Dawit
Tegelen
16:53
6
Rik van der Steen
Lopersgroep Deurne
17:06
7
Ian Franssen
Lopersgroep Deurne
17:09
8
Kenny Janssen
Atletiek Helden
17:28
9
Rick Hendriks
Oss '78
17:41
10
Luke Heijnen
Atletiek Helden
18:39
11
Frank Hendriks
Deurne
19:17
12
Roel Peters
GAC Gemert
19:23
13
Tom Smetsers
Reuver
19:31
14
Breyten Kouwenberg
Scopias
20:36
15
Attila Kovacs
ATH
25:35
16
Pascal Wanten
Scopias
30:36
G-ATL, KORTE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sanne Tosserams (G)
Scopias
31:17
2
Sietse Snijder (G)
Scopias
33:07
3
Leon Timmermans (G)
Scopias
33:53
M45, KORTE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Manfred Herzog
Dusseldorf
19:36
2
Eduard Wanten
Beesel
20:54
3
Richard Sonnemans
Atletiek Helden
21:27
4
Wiel van Lier
Atletiek Helden
21:53
5
Bas Mols
STB
21:56
6
Petra van Dijk
Lopersgroep Deurne
22:33
7
Erik van den Akker
Scopias
22:38
8
Martijn Stigter
GAC Gemert
22:40
9
Bernie Nagel
't Jasper Sport
22:45
10
Mark de Vries
Helmond
22:48
11
Joost Brauer
Belfeld
22:58
12
Ruud Langstraat
ATH
23:06
13
Hennie de Kock
Lopersgroep Deurne
23:11
14
Dieter Hitzmann
Kempener LC
23:42
15
Michel Groffen
ATV Venray
23:55
16
Hendrik-Jan Hool
AVON
24:10
17
Gustaaf Gijsemans
Kempener LC
25:36
18
Jan van Lessen
Neuss
25:39
19
Eric Simons
Orion
25:49
20
René Janssen
Scopias
26:06
21
Bas Hein
Tegelen
26:14
22
Hans Bos
Atletiek Helden
26:56
23
Wim van Gestel
Scopias
27:08
24
Frits Houben
Tegelen
30:49
25
Frans Hanssen
Caesar
40:18
JJA, KORTE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Michael Woldemesekel
ATV Venray
17:13
2
Tim Reinders
Sonsbeck
17:22
3
Idris van Koolwijk
Nijmegen Atletiek
18:34
4
Thijs Vermeulen
Venray
19:07
5
Davy Schoeber
HAC
19:35
6
Hannes Schulz
Uerdingen
20:01
7
Martijn Jansen
Scopias
20:50
8
Felix Weuthen
ASV Suchteln
21:31
9
Romaric de Ghellinck
Roermond
22:35
10
Sjoerd Waterschoot
HAC
23:46
MJA, MEISJES AB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jette Winkelman
't Jasper Sport
14:01
2
Hannah Clerx
Someren
14:57
3
Channelijn Ambrosiussen
Helmond
16:26
4
Yente Dielis
Lopersgroep Deurne
17:41
5
Jill van de Vinne
Scopias
19:10
6
Nynke Janssen
AV Weert
21:02
MJB, MEISJES AB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rahel Brömmel
Sonsbeck
12:36
2
Jill Wanten
Swift
14:05
3
Pouke van Dijk
Lopersgroep Deurne
14:16
4
Brenne Caubergh
Atletiek Maastricht
15:43
5
Johanna Winkels
Sonsbeck
16:00
6
Paula Menges
ASV Suchteln
16:47
7
Kiara van Haandel
Lopersgroep Deurne
17:26
8
Jeske van de Ligt
GAC Gemert
18:32
JJB, JONGENS JUN B+C
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Guus Winkelman
Asten
11:46
2
Jip Janissen
Venloop Running Team
12:16
3
Olivier Gijbels
Venloop Running Team
12:17
4
Jeroen Paymans
Cuijk
12:22
5
Tom Honings
Lopersgroep Deurne
12:43
6
Teun Nagel
't Jasper Sport
13:00
7
Han Baselier
Lopersgroep Deurne
13:29
8
Jesper Gloudemans
Lopersgroep Deurne
13:36
9
Mike van Wouwe
ATH
13:47
10
Max Baur
Scopias
14:05
11
Lucas Roog
Scopias
14:13
12
Jelle van Oosterwijk
GAC Gemert
14:18
13
Jordy Dols
Stein
14:43
14
Loeke Peute
Atletiek Helden
14:58
JJC, JONGENS JUN B+C
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pjotr Dolfsma
Venloop Running Team
11:54
2
Timo Klomp
ATH
12:57
3
Rafael Tromp
Cifla
12:58
4
Torben van Straelen
Sonsbeck
13:47
5
Liam Ernst
Scopias
13:59
6
Gijs Buist
AV Weert
14:33
7
Kars Reijnen
HAC
14:45
8
Tjeerd Buist
AV Weert
14:50
9
Niklas Claßen
Sonsbeck
14:51
10
John Linders
Lopersgroep Deurne
14:52
11
Fynn Reinders
SV Sonsbeck 1919 e.V.
15:06
12
Gijs van Lieshout
HAC
15:18
13
Rik Faassen
Scopias
15:28
14
Guus van Riel
Atletiek Helden
15:30
15
Joep ten Houten
HAC
15:38
16
Stef Langendonk
HAC
15:50
17
Raf Dambacher
Scopias
16:12
18
Jorg Groenewoud
Geldrop
16:54
19
Lars Vermazeren
Lopersgroep Deurne
17:15
20
Tariq Mabija
ATH
18:22
21
Remco Linders
Lopersgroep Deurne
19:54
22
Roel van Engeland
HAC
20:54
G-ATL, MEISJES JUN C
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Erlan Rangan (G)
Scopias
16:44
2
Merie Heinen (G)
Scopias
20:48
3
Joos Claessen (G)
Scopias
22:22
4
Mary Heinen (G)
Scopias
24:07
MJUNC, MEISJES JUN C
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Isis Levels
Scopias
9:24
2
Carmen Coombs
Running Team Eindhoven
9:28
3
Lynn Behnke
Scopias
9:39
4
Lynn van Ham
Achilles-Top
9:56
5
Emma Bijnen
HAC
9:59
6
Suze Gipmans
Venloop Running Team
10:14
7
Lynn Diederen
Atletiek Leudal
10:15
8
Maureen Mols
Achilles-Top
10:15
9
Mette Jacobs
Scopias
10:28
10
Lieke Rijk
Swift
10:30
11
Zoe Lehnen
ASV Suchteln
10:34
12
Eva van der Putten
HAC
10:38
13
Xenia Raptis
Scopias
10:42
14
Floor Vulders Jochems
GAC Gemert
10:43
15
Valerie Chu
AV Weert
10:50
16
Alies van Oosterwijk
GAC Gemert
10:58
17
Demi de Vries
HAC
11:01
18
Mirre Vissers
Atletiek Helden
11:02
19
Sophie Luyven
Sonsbeck
11:07
20
Lobke Pollen
Scopias
11:11
21
Meike Janssen
AV Weert
11:16
22
Jikke van Dijk
Lopersgroep Deurne
11:27
23
Hermke Hesseling
Scopias
11:36
24
Sarah Bacuna
Scopias
11:43
25
Nienke Gloudemans
Lopersgroep Deurne
12:05
26
Kaela Peeters
Scopias
12:15
27
Maud Seuren
AV Weert
14:47
JJUND, JONGENS JUN D
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dani Meisen
Caesar
8:30
2
Loek Moons
Budel-Schoot
8:42
3
Abel Kovacs-Borbas
ATH
8:51
4
Julian Rens
ATV Venray
8:55
5
Thorsten Holtwick
Sonsbeck
9:17
6
Rik Janissen
Venloop Running Team
9:19
7
Jayden Zanders
Scopias
9:20
8
Fergus Tabor
HAC
9:22
9
Luuk Verhoeven
HAC
9:27
10
Thomas Aerdts
Scopias
9:28
11
Ivar van den Hurk
Lopersgroep Deurne
9:45
12
Ramses ten Houten
HAC
10:00
13
Jio Classen
Scopias
10:02
14
Cas Rijvers
Scopias
10:05
15
Bas Verheijen
AV Weert
10:18
16
Senna America
Achilles-Top
10:23
17
Jesse van Doren
Geldrop
10:25
18
Simon Goossens
Atletiek Helden
10:34
19
Tjisse Winkelmolen
't Jasper Sport
10:37
20
Giulio Musumeci
Tura Brüggen
10:39
21
Stan Buurman
HAC
10:40
22
Max van de Vondervoort
Lopersgroep Deurne
10:40
23
Merijn Bond
Achilles-Top
10:48
24
Raf Verbruggen
Atletiek Helden
10:53
25
Dion Muijsenberg
Atletiek Helden
10:58
26
Thijs Bongers
Swift
11:06
27
Finn van de Klundert
Scopias
11:07
28
Seppe Swinkels
Scopias
11:07
29
Karsten de Groot
Scopias
11:13
30
Nils Van Leipsig
Swift
11:17
31
Bo Gipmans
Venlo
11:19
32
Kay Maris
AV Weert
11:21
33
Nate Sillekens
Atletiek Helden
11:22
34
Luc Houben
Scopias
11:25
35
Chris Vijfwinkel
Scopias
11:26
36
Jort Fleuren
Atletiek Helden
11:28
37
Noud Janssen
Scopias
11:32
38
Hielke Waterschoot
HAC
11:38
39
Levi Vissers
Atletiek Helden
11:40
40
Samuel Geboers
Geldrop
12:02
41
Channing Wiedemeijer
ATV Venray
12:20
42
Willem Klomp
ATV Venray
12:35
43
Leroy Degger
Scopias
12:43
44
Luc Sanders
ATV Venray
12:50
45
Mathieu Huys
Scopias
15:19
46
Siem Wanten
Scopias
15:47
MJUND, MEISJES JUN D
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lynn Thijs
't Jasper Sport
6:17
2
Chayel Bletterman
ATV Venray
6:24
3
Jools van de Klundert
Scopias
6:35
4
Bente Jacobs
Scopias
6:37
5
Nica Niersmann
Sonsbeck
6:38
6
Kyra Kluckow
Sonsbeck
6:38
7
Sanne Michiels
ATH
6:47
8
Vera van Erp
Atletiek Leudal
6:49
9
Sofie Bos
Scopias
6:56
10
Danique Willemsen
Scopias
6:57
11
Mahalet Woldemesekel
ATV Venray
6:57
12
Sjuulke Heinrichs
Scopias
7:08
13
Layla van Berkel
HAC
7:22
14
Loes Neuteboom
Atletiek Leudal
7:26
15
Alleza Pentury
Scopias
7:46
16
Lynn van Dop
Sonsbeck
7:47
17
Julia Gitmans
Scopias
8:08
18
Brechje Arts
ATV Venray
8:19
19
Lea Holtwick
Sonsbeck
8:56
JPUPA, JONGENS PUP A
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Karsten Debets
Caesar
6:07
2
Max Hutjens
Venloop Running Team
6:08
3
Tijn de Koning
Bakel
6:27
4
Jorg Klomp
ATH
6:34
5
Ivar Colijn
AV Weert
6:35
6
Mads Verhofstadt
HAC
6:37
7
Myka Kuijpers
Lopersgroep Deurne
6:40
8
Jop Slaats
Lopersgroep Deurne
6:42
9
Alain Ritten
Achilles-Top
6:47
10
Stijn Pelzer
Achilles-Top
6:49
11
Gijs Deckers
Swift
6:52
12
Dean Schuurs
Scopias
6:57
13
Basayne Tchagandi
ASV Suchteln
6:58
14
Ravi Classen
Scopias
7:02
15
Jelle Kurvers
Atletiek Helden
7:06
16
Faas Wanten
Scopias
7:07
17
Mike van Tilburg
HAC
7:08
18
Joep van Casteren
ATH
7:10
19
Max Schmalfuss
ASV Suchteln
7:11
20
Rens Heygele
HAC
7:16
21
Pepijn van den Hurk
ATH
7:19
22
Robbert van Rooyen
Atletiek Leudal
7:21
23
Joël Mabija
ATH
7:23
24
Jordy Keijsers
Budel
7:24
25
Gilles Hermans
Atletiek Helden
7:25
26
Adam Kovacs-Borbas
ATH
7:26
27
Tim Michiels
ATH
7:27
28
Remco Adriaans
GAC Gemert
7:33
29
Ties van de Werken
AV Weert
7:36
30
Henrik Hoeben
't Jasper Sport
7:38
31
Raf Wolters
Swift
7:39
32
Giel van Oosterwijk
GAC Gemert
7:43
33
Teun Schattefor
Scopias
7:47
34
Marlo Janssen
Scopias
7:48
35
Stijn Bolhaar
Scopias
7:49
36
Gijs op 't Root
AV Weert
7:50
37
Joppe van den Bercken
Scopias
7:51
38
Sem Elzinga
Atletiek Helden
8:00
39
Luuk Schreurs
Scopias
8:03
40
Casper Rekmans
AV Weert
8:09
41
Yon Peeters
Atletiek Helden
8:10
42
Diego Garza Jasso
Scopias
8:18
43
Tijs Rijvers
Scopias
8:19
44
Tim Hendrikx
Scopias
8:20
45
Cas Nelissen
Scopias
8:21
46
Levi Franssen
ATV Venray
8:22
47
Jop Gubbels
Scopias
8:30
48
Caspar Gielen
Scopias
8:33
49
Lieven van den Broek
ATV Venray
8:36
50
Sef Jacobs
Scopias
8:38
51
Roman van den Akker
Scopias
8:43
52
Kane Vijgenboom
Scopias
8:44
53
Lukas Canjels
Scopias
8:49
54
Joep Mans
Scopias
8:57
55
Jona Erkens
Tura Brüggen
8:57
56
Kevin van Gerwen
't Jasper Sport
9:03
57
Sven Mewiss
Tegelen
9:04
58
Mathijs Ottenheijm
Atletiek Helden
9:09
59
Jordan Driessen
Scopias
9:10
60
Dion Neijgh-van Lier
AV Weert
9:14
61
Joris Huys
Scopias
9:28
62
Siem Geelen
AV Weert
9:50
63
Thijs Bukkems
't Jasper Sport
11:27
64
Alfeu Heuijerjans
Scopias
11:30
MPUPA, MEISJES PUP A
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anouk Langstraat
ATH
6:20
2
Kirsten van den Hurk
Lopersgroep Deurne
6:32
3
Sofie van Wouwe
ATH
6:40
4
Lieke Jans
Achilles-Top
6:58
5
Merel Theeuwen
Scopias
6:59
6
Lot van Veghel
ATV Venray
7:02
7
Malin Kluckow
Sonsbeck
7:05
8
Lucy Janssen
ATV Venray
7:07
9
Lieve Derks
ATH
7:08
10
Sara van Ham
Achilles-Top
7:16
11
Renske Mennen
Lopersgroep Deurne
7:22
12
Eline Bartels
Lopersgroep Deurne
7:27
13
Hedwig Tabor
HAC
7:30
14
Danique Adriaans
GAC Gemert
7:36
15
Else Neuteboom
Atletiek Leudal
7:43
16
Kim Jochems
Kerkrade
7:44
17
Jaydee Leenders
ATV Venray
7:46
18
Fleur Joosten
AV Weert
7:54
19
Liz Bastings
Scopias
7:56
20
Evi Jongen
Scopias
7:57
21
Lieke van Rengs
ATV Venray
8:05
22
Dagmar Oosting
ATV Venray
8:06
23
Maya Kessel
ASV Suchteln
8:10
24
Isabel Aerdts
Scopias
8:13
25
Sofie Soer
AV Weert
8:18
26
Louisa Tietze
ASV Suchteln
8:22
27
Mailin Kuhm
ASV Suchteln
8:22
28
Alicia van Leeuwen
Atletiek Leudal
8:34
29
Charlotte Reyer
Tura Brüggen
8:34
30
Rian Janssen
Scopias
8:35
31
Romy Tietze
ASV Suchteln
8:35
32
Finja Determann
ASV Suchteln
8:41
33
Sjors van den Boogaert
't Jasper Sport
8:47
34
Evi Hovens
Scopias
8:51
35
Teuntje Blanken
Scopias
8:51
36
Jikke Halferkamps
Scopias
8:54
37
Chiara Toller
ATH
8:59
38
Kaat Plomp
AV Weert
9:00
39
Michelle Haenen
Scopias
9:01
40
Emma van Liebergen
Scopias
9:01
41
Vienne Gitmans
Scopias
9:04
42
Kato Boom
ATV Venray
9:12
43
Imke Wijnen
AV Weert
9:12
44
Bente Schouenberg
Scopias
9:14
45
Neomi Peeters
Scopias
9:28
46
Luna Smits
Scopias
9:31
JPUPB, J/M PUP B
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Aardenburg
Unitas
4:07
2
Timo Wassenberg
Unitas
4:08
3
Twan ten Have
Scopias
4:18
4
Jente Wekenborg
Scopias
4:21
5
Enruique Arias
Scopias
4:25
6
Niek van Montfort
Scopias
4:39
7
Huub Oerlemans
ATV Venray
4:41
8
Stijn Vissers
Atletiek Helden
4:44
9
Noud Kessels
Scopias
4:46
10
Sjoerd Janssen
Scopias
4:47
11
Timo Broekmans
Unitas
4:48
12
Loek Reinders
Lopersgroep Deurne
4:52
13
Justin Smirk
HAC
4:54
14
Sem Vissers
Scopias
4:55
15
Casper Van de Weert
't Jasper Sport
4:56
16
Kevin Kersten
ATH
5:00
17
Stan Willemsen
Atletiek Helden
5:02
18
Alex Haenen
Atletiek Helden
5:03
19
Jens Pasmans
Geldrop
5:07
20
Thijn Mennen
Deurne
5:11
21
Max Kox
ASV Suchteln
5:18
22
Roan Aarns
Scopias
5:21
23
Roan van der Meulen
AV Weert
5:24
24
Eef Kirkels
AV Weert
5:28
25
Lucas Ottenheijm
Atletiek Helden
5:48
26
Kyle Sillekens
Atletiek Helden
6:33
27
Lucas Gielen
Scopias
6:39
28
Martijn Raadschelder
ATV Venray
6:40
MPUPB, J/M PUP B
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anna van der Velden
Scopias
4:19
2
Aila Colijn
AV Weert
4:30
3
Meike Maas
Lopersgroep Deurne
4:33
4
Roos van Houts
't Jasper Sport
4:55
5
Sien van Veghel
ATV Venray
4:56
6
Marijke Schraets
Scopias
5:17
7
Emily Pötters
ASV Suchteln
5:22
8
Nora Lecour
ASV Suchteln
5:23
9
Zaya Classen
Venlo
5:25
10
Maud Helmink
Scopias
5:28
11
Liz Spann
Scopias
5:59
12
Hafsa El-Amriti
Scopias
6:08
13
Laura Geboers
Geldrop
6:55
14
Nienke Roesink
HAC
7:19
JPUPC, J/M PUP C+MINI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ruben Thuyls
Scopias
4:33
2
Koen Verheijen
AV Weert
4:51
3
Lins Kiggen
AV Weert
4:52
4
Aron Kovacs-Borbas
ATH
4:57
5
Bram Rekmans
AV Weert
4:59
6
Fabrizio Musumeci
Tura Brüggen
5:00
7
Sybe van de Bercken
Scopias
5:02
8
Sem Kusters
Scopias
5:03
9
Michiel Klomp
ATV Venray
5:14
10
Jort van den Hoef
ATV Venray
6:13
11
Owen Neijgh-van Lier
AV Weert
6:16
12
Luuk van der Meulen
Budel
6:23
MPUPC, J/M PUP C+MINI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Arden Veldman
Achilles-Top
4:38
2
Lois de Groot
Scopias
4:42
3
Aafke Mennen
Lopersgroep Deurne
4:50
4
Daphne Klomp
Scopias
4:53
5
Ise Jans
Achilles-Top
5:00
6
Nienke Bartels
Lopersgroep Deurne
5:08
7
Lorijn Rutten-Wijenburg
ATV Venray
5:19
8
Jans Plomp
AV Weert
5:37
9
Anouk Mewiss
Tegelen
5:38
10
Lune Verhofstadt
HAC
5:49
11
Sofia Toller
ATH
6:22
JPCM, J/M PUP C+MINI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bjorn Adriaans
GAC Gemert
5:10
2
Simon Bartels
Lopersgroep Deurne
5:31
3
Ward Haenen
Atletiek Helden
5:40
4
Teun Brouwer
Scopias
5:58
5
Yavan Arts
ATV Venray
6:12
6
Enne Dinghs
Venlo
6:36
7
Jip Hendriks
Tegelen
6:38
8
Jesse Boerekamp
't Jasper Sport
7:12
MPCM, J/M PUP C+MINI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Evi Schreurs
Scopias
5:01
2
Pleun van Wofzik
Scopias
5:15
3
Nouk Helmink
Scopias
5:18
4
Jitske Wekenborg
Venlo
5:22
5
Anna Dinghs
Venlo
5:23
6
Tess Wassenberg
Unitas
5:27
7
Saartje Elize Hendiks
Scopias
5:37
8
Nina van Dooren
Scopias
5:54
9
Fenna Linssen
Scopias
5:59
www.uitslagen.nl
06-11-2018 17:07