Uitslagenlijst Holapress Valkenloop

Valkenswaard - Zondag 4 november 2018

MSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Khalifa Zarhnoun
Valencia
1:09:14
1:09:14
2
Ben Souwen
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:10:30
1:10:30
3
Michael Beuwer
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:14:07
1:14:06
4
Teun Duisters
Budel
1:16:35
1:16:35
5
Ben Vriends
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:21:24
1:21:22
6
Norbert van Hoof
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:22:23
1:22:22
7
Ralf Smets
AVV
1:24:13
1:24:10
8
Sam Jelfs
Valkenswaard
1:26:13
1:26:07
9
Chris Gijbels
Hasselt
1:27:30
1:27:25
10
Sven Imbrechts
Neerpelt
1:27:43
1:27:35
11
Edwin van de Ven
Atletiek Oirschot
1:28:35
1:28:30
12
Tom Lumens
Helmond
1:29:59
1:29:54
13
Rizvi Rahman
Eindhoven
1:30:09
1:30:03
14
Harmen Roest
Waalre
1:30:40
1:30:38
15
Paul Van Gogh
Mierlo
1:30:54
1:30:49
16
Murat Tagluk
Eindhoven
1:30:55
1:30:43
17
Roel van der Palen
Valkenswaard
1:31:09
1:31:02
18
Marcel van der Heijden
GVAC
1:31:12
1:31:06
19
Job van Hout
Waalre
1:31:20
1:31:19
20
Tom Haagen
Sittard
1:32:29
1:32:09
21
Steffen Peters
Eindhoven
1:32:42
1:32:22
22
Maarten van den Brink
Eindhoven
1:33:43
1:33:36
23
Joep Geurts
Eindhoven
1:34:05
1:33:47
24
Andrew Staal
DES
1:35:22
1:35:14
25
Ruud Krug
AVV
1:36:06
1:35:51
26
Chris Cornelis
Eindhoven
1:36:14
1:35:36
27
Pepijn van de Westerlo
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:36:44
1:36:35
28
Crishtoph Jannis
Overpelt
1:37:06
1:36:57
29
Michaël Schuurmans
Berchem
1:37:33
1:37:23
30
Dirk van Hunsel
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:37:38
1:37:29
31
Bart Huisman
GVAC
1:37:59
1:37:31
32
David Drummen
't Jasper Sport
1:39:28
1:38:44
33
Tom van den Boom
Valkenswaard
1:39:30
1:39:15
34
Stefan Janssen
Breda
1:39:50
1:39:01
35
Vincent de Gier
GVAC
1:39:56
1:39:43
36
Maarten Relou
Someren
1:40:08
1:39:48
37
Thomas Legius
Eersel
1:40:25
1:39:36
38
Manu Goudar
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:41:00
1:40:49
39
Rob Meulenbroeks
Geldrop
1:41:02
1:40:13
40
Wim Dekker
't Jasper Sport
1:41:31
1:40:52
41
Esger Koopman
Eindhoven
1:41:40
1:41:24
42
Niek Borgers
Valkenswaard
1:43:40
1:43:23
43
Sjoerd Nuijten
Geldrop
1:44:43
1:43:50
44
Maikel Hensen
Valkenswaard
1:45:04
1:44:49
45
Randy Schutte
Geldrop
1:47:07
1:46:41
46
Laurens Vervoort
LOGO
1:48:37
1:47:52
47
Maikel Keulen
Budel-Schoot
1:49:01
1:48:34
48
Koen Bos
Eindhoven
1:49:43
1:49:08
49
Maarten van den Broek
Beek en Donk
1:50:32
1:50:12
50
Sjoerd Balt
Eindhoven
1:53:54
1:52:57
51
Dave van den Dungen
Valkenswaard
1:54:30
1:54:07
52
Marcus Garcia
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:55:05
1:54:37
53
Jochem van Vroonhoven
Eindhoven
1:56:25
1:55:32
54
Daan Kox
LOGO
1:57:45
1:57:00
55
Steven Kox
Veldhoven
1:58:31
1:57:31
56
Koen Kivits
Valkenswaard
1:59:53
1:58:55
57
Dominick de Feijter
Sint Jansteen
1:59:55
1:58:59
58
Johan Houben
Valkenswaard
2:01:50
2:01:30
59
Thijs Kalkhoven
Eindhoven
2:04:24
2:03:54
60
Davy Verkooijen
Oirschot
2:07:34
2:06:58
61
Diederik van Ham
GVAC
2:10:36
2:09:40
62
Guus Bronk
Culemborg
2:12:44
2:12:17
63
Brian Hauwert
Tilburg
2:26:32
2:26:04
M35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Michiel Vink
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:10:37
1:10:37
2
Eric Crombaghs
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:18:57
1:18:56
3
Krijn Bustraan
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:19:08
1:19:07
4
Bart van de Voort
GVAC
1:20:45
1:20:44
5
Tony Jacobs
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
1:21:23
1:21:22
6
Ricardo Damen
AVV
1:22:07
1:22:04
7
Peter Eshuis
Generaal Michaelis
1:23:43
1:23:40
8
Gerard O'Leary
Arendonk AC {ARAC}
1:26:26
1:26:25
9
Hilko Ellerbroek
AVV
1:27:06
1:26:59
10
Bart Vingerhoets
Tilburg Road Runners
1:27:10
1:26:53
11
Joost van Boxmeer
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:27:34
1:27:25
12
Joris Korbeeck
GVAC
1:27:34
1:27:33
13
Martin Remie
Eersel
1:28:35
1:28:23
14
Bart Rem
Eindhoven
1:29:52
1:29:36
15
Mario Balenovic
Waalre
1:29:54
1:29:51
16
John van Oorschot
GVAC
1:30:04
1:30:02
17
Menno Noordzij
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:30:20
1:30:17
18
Bart van de Sande
GVAC
1:31:13
1:31:09
19
Maikel den Ouden
Strijbeek
1:31:34
1:31:29
20
Ivo Limpens
GVAC
1:32:13
1:32:07
21
Wouter in 't Groen
Eindhoven
1:32:18
1:32:11
22
Dave Janssen
Melick
1:32:28
1:32:13
23
Wouter Rijckaert
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:34:13
1:34:10
24
Rudy van Gulik
Loopgroep Waalre
1:34:45
1:34:32
25
Jeffrey Cornelissen
Valkenswaard
1:35:39
1:35:18
26
Dries Christiaens
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:35:41
1:35:31
27
Jeroen van Hoorn
Weert
1:36:10
1:35:39
28
Jeroen Kluytmans
Eindhoven
1:36:50
1:36:13
29
Thijs Meews
Eindhoven
1:37:28
1:37:21
30
Frank Philips
Utrecht
1:37:35
1:37:28
31
Dimitri van Dun
ATV Venray
1:38:05
1:38:00
32
Gijs Lavrijsen
DES
1:38:55
1:38:48
33
John van der Linden
Waalre
1:40:04
1:40:01
34
Dennis Rhoe
Eindhoven
1:40:25
1:39:36
35
Wilco Jacobs
's-Gravenhage
1:40:30
1:40:06
36
Kees van Trigt
GVAC
1:40:34
1:40:19
37
Ton Geubbels
Eindhoven
1:41:15
1:40:56
38
Frank van Thiel
Generaal Michaelis
1:41:30
1:41:10
39
Hans Smetsers
Eindhoven
1:41:55
1:41:26
40
Roland Rovers
Bakel
1:42:40
1:41:39
41
Michael van Roy
Bergeijk
1:42:51
1:42:38
42
Ron van Lieshout
Geldrop
1:43:43
1:42:43
43
Eric van der Aa
Geldrop
1:44:35
1:44:16
44
Martijn Cox
Budel
1:44:37
1:44:06
45
Peter Frenken
Eindhoven
1:45:56
1:45:25
46
Arigo Gouverneur
Helmond
1:48:46
1:48:14
47
Hans Vanherck
Joggers Team Tienen
1:49:35
1:48:58
48
Jozef de Wit
Waalre
1:49:56
1:49:39
49
Johan Venhuizen
Eindhoven
1:50:00
1:49:32
50
Pieter Peterson
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:50:03
1:49:15
51
Christiaan Biezen
Veldhoven
1:50:08
1:48:56
52
Arvid Maathuis
Eindhoven
1:50:22
1:49:27
53
Bart van de Sande
Fortuna '67
1:50:41
1:50:06
54
Joost Haaksman
Waalre
1:50:43
1:50:27
55
Patrick Tops
Bergeijk
1:50:49
1:50:26
56
Stefan Petra
Veldhoven
1:51:04
1:50:26
57
Marco van de Kam
DES
1:51:21
1:51:05
58
Joost van Hensbergen
Eindhoven
1:51:59
1:51:03
59
Sjoerd Arts
Ottersum
1:52:19
1:51:13
60
Wouter de Bruin
HAC
1:53:50
1:53:18
61
Dennis Lakwijk
Veldhoven
1:53:59
1:53:24
62
Rene de Ruijter
Geldrop
1:54:29
1:54:09
63
Rein Smit
Waalre
1:54:40
1:54:03
64
Hans van Leuken
Eindhoven
1:54:54
1:54:29
65
Marc Kooijman
Eygelshoven
1:55:09
1:54:36
66
Rinco Buist
Eindhoven
1:58:02
1:57:32
67
Arno Smithuis
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:58:30
1:57:43
68
Menno Toirkens
Generaal Michaelis
1:58:52
1:58:27
69
Bas Rijnaerts
LOGO
1:58:57
1:58:07
70
Bob Kesseler
Waalre
1:59:01
1:58:23
71
Koen van Oorschot
Waalre
2:00:41
1:59:46
72
Willem Bouwmans
Waalre
2:00:41
1:59:46
73
Paul van Zeeland
Heeze
2:02:00
2:01:07
74
Paul Hamoen
Eindhoven
2:02:15
2:01:56
75
Bart Merkelbach
Eindhoven
2:02:30
2:01:20
76
Leon Hoeben
LOGO
2:04:48
2:03:57
77
Bernard Tegelaers
GVAC
2:05:45
2:04:38
78
Taco Boogaard
Eindhoven
2:12:01
2:11:25
M45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Filip Lijnen
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:18:58
1:18:57
2
Marco Tramontina
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:21:11
1:21:10
3
Ujendre Ramautarsing
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:22:38
1:22:37
4
Eddy van Veldhuizen
Best
1:25:08
1:25:03
5
Dirk Wilmink
AV Weert
1:25:59
1:25:56
6
Sadik Elmourabite
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:26:16
1:26:15
7
Jack Ernest
LOGO
1:26:19
1:26:15
8
Hans Loos
GVAC
1:26:20
1:26:19
9
Jos van Vlierden
Eindhoven
1:26:38
1:26:36
10
Nico van Dijck
LOGO
1:27:03
1:26:53
11
René van den Heuvel
LOGO
1:27:22
1:27:16
12
Rob Marijnissen
Meerle
1:27:27
1:27:20
13
Ben Pas
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:27:44
1:27:42
14
Maurits Appels
Attila
1:29:15
1:29:09
15
Rachid El Waffaout
Eindhoven
1:29:18
1:29:05
16
Maarten van den Akker
't Jasper Sport
1:31:23
1:31:20
17
Harold van Dartel
GVAC
1:31:28
1:31:27
18
Alex Vancauwenbergh
Joggers Team Tienen
1:32:26
1:32:19
19
Benny Herroelen
Joggers Team Tienen
1:32:32
1:32:26
20
Yves Schepkens
Belgie
1:32:51
1:32:11
21
Dirk-Jan Kuipers
AVR '69
1:33:22
1:32:57
22
Eric van Mierlo
Roermond
1:33:28
1:33:09
23
Rob Janssen
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:33:45
1:33:33
24
Edwin Michelson
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:34:01
1:34:00
25
Georg Prokert
GVAC
1:34:09
1:33:27
26
Allard vd Meer
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:34:47
1:34:43
27
Rob Eisenkolb
GVAC
1:34:50
1:34:43
28
Henk Vos
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:35:43
1:35:40
29
Fred Box
Veldhoven
1:36:25
1:36:18
30
Bram Moonen
Loopgroep Waalre
1:36:38
1:36:10
31
Karel van der Krieken
Eersel
1:37:58
1:37:46
32
Mario Arts
LOGO
1:38:41
1:38:31
33
Freddy Pauly
GVAC
1:38:45
1:38:18
34
Ronnie van 't Westeinde
Veldhoven
1:38:45
1:38:34
35
Henk Kerkers
Deurne
1:39:44
1:39:30
36
Tony Jansen
Waalre
1:39:54
1:39:50
37
Lukas Leijten
Waalre
1:39:56
1:39:26
38
Wilfert van Veldhoven
Weert
1:40:07
1:40:07
39
Patrick van den Berg
Eindhoven
1:40:18
1:40:05
40
Huub Braam
Utrecht
1:40:30
1:40:06
41
Lucas van Houtert
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:41:51
1:41:42
42
Rob Verhoeven
Valkenswaard
1:42:09
1:41:36
43
Marco van Oosterhout
GVAC
1:42:34
1:42:22
44
Eric van Wensen
Eindhoven
1:42:43
1:42:39
45
Peter Dansen
Eindhoven
1:42:47
1:42:38
46
Peter Ramaekers
Eindhoven
1:43:03
1:42:41
47
Rudi Leinders
Belgie
1:43:08
1:42:45
48
Marco Nagtegaal
Eindhoven
1:43:11
1:42:36
49
Jos Dierking
Leende
1:44:06
1:43:32
50
Antoon Tegenbosch
Haelen
1:44:08
1:43:58
51
Bart Visser
Eindhoven
1:44:24
1:44:05
52
Carlos Schoenmakers
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:44:53
1:44:42
53
Jan Rietsema
LOGO
1:44:53
1:44:32
54
Koen van Lierop
Valkenswaard
1:44:57
1:44:33
55
Wim Verhaegh
Heusden gem Asten
1:45:06
1:44:06
56
Robert van Langen
Overasselt
1:45:19
1:44:40
57
Menno Faessen
Eindhoven
1:45:37
1:45:08
58
Werner Suttner
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:45:38
1:45:03
59
Henri Martens
Eindhoven
1:45:41
1:45:19
60
Guiseppe Grillo
Eindhoven
1:45:44
1:44:38
61
Coen Knoben
Valkenswaard
1:45:57
1:45:11
62
Marc van Son
Boxtel
1:45:59
1:45:18
63
Edwin Vogel
AV Weert
1:47:04
1:46:19
64
William Klerks
Eindhoven
1:47:29
1:46:33
65
Gerald Rietman
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:47:34
1:47:20
66
Bart Pelzers
GVAC
1:47:39
1:47:11
67
Patrick van de Sande
Generaal Michaelis
1:48:17
1:47:55
68
Bart van Hout
AVV
1:48:50
1:48:36
69
Jan van Harten
Best
1:49:30
1:49:20
70
Vincent Dumont
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:49:32
1:49:21
71
Adrie van de Wal
Atletiek Oirschot
1:50:21
1:49:55
72
Rutger Holtzer
Waalre
1:50:33
1:50:01
73
Maurice Zwart
Hardlopen.nl
1:50:43
1:50:28
74
Patrick Straver
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:50:47
1:50:02
75
Rafael Peset
Waalre
1:50:49
1:50:04
76
Alfred Dortmans
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:50:57
1:50:28
77
Jan Rooijackers
Eindhoven
1:51:13
1:50:26
78
Rob Sijmons
Veldhoven
1:51:19
1:50:30
79
Hein Spoorenberg
Helmond
1:51:27
1:50:47
80
Filip van Isacker
Joggers Team Tienen
1:51:32
1:50:57
81
Stef van der Nat
Valkenswaard
1:51:54
1:51:38
82
Raymond Siep
Generaal Michaelis
1:52:02
1:51:39
83
Roger Engelberts
Ottersum
1:52:19
1:51:13
84
Alex Ferket
As
1:52:56
1:52:17
85
Bart van Stekelenburg
Waalre
1:53:19
1:52:44
86
Michel Jacobs
DES
1:53:28
1:53:10
87
Maurice Achermans
Atletiek Oirschot
1:53:34
1:52:34
88
Jeroen Langenhuijsen
HAC
1:53:51
1:53:19
89
Martin van Ruiswijk
LOGO
1:54:23
1:53:31
90
Johan Cuppens
Son en Breugel
1:55:04
1:54:36
91
Arno van Rijbroek
Westerhoven
1:55:29
1:54:47
92
Erik van Hoof
Waalre
1:57:42
1:57:33
93
Marco van Hoof
Valkenswaard
1:57:58
1:57:49
94
Sjak Kuipers
Budel
1:58:17
1:57:55
95
Steven Edixhoven
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:58:29
1:57:31
96
Kris van Bael
Nieuwrode
1:58:41
1:57:34
97
Peter Rossieau
GVAC
1:58:46
1:57:53
98
Ad van Iersel
Valkenswaard
1:58:53
1:57:51
99
Ton Smetsers
Atletiek Oirschot
1:59:27
1:59:00
100
Mo Nadi
Lopersgroep Deurne
2:01:42
2:01:18
101
Rick Cortooms
Asten
2:02:51
2:02:20
102
Jeroen van der Harst
Eindhoven Atletiek
2:02:56
2:02:35
103
Gino Opheij
Westerhoven
2:03:04
2:02:22
104
Rene van Os
Eindhoven
2:04:15
2:03:42
105
Andre ten Boske
Wintelre
2:04:18
2:03:38
106
René de Kok
Sprang-Capelle
2:04:56
2:03:48
107
Marco de Beer
Aarle-Rixtel
2:06:51
2:05:48
108
Patrice van den Buijs
LOGO
2:07:22
2:06:30
109
Richard Dingemans
Eindhoven
2:09:58
2:09:12
110
Michel Prijt
Eindhoven Atletiek
2:11:15
2:10:34
111
Jurgen Hoenjet
GVAC
2:15:09
2:14:13
112
Erik Haartmans
Eindhoven
2:18:28
2:17:41
113
Werner Doens
Eindhoven Atletiek
2:19:03
2:18:50
114
Sander van Rijnswou
Veldhoven
2:24:17
2:24:09
115
Frank Bongers
Budel
2:42:41
2:42:22
M55, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bart van Nijlen
Arendonk AC {ARAC}
1:23:54
1:23:53
2
Robert Sanchez
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:30:23
1:30:18
3
Carlo Buijs
GVAC
1:31:56
1:31:52
4
Geert Hertogs
AV Weert
1:32:57
1:32:45
5
Geert van Otten
DALO Lommel
1:34:09
1:33:48
6
Roel Beckers
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:34:35
1:34:27
7
Bert Schepers
LOGO
1:34:57
1:34:48
8
Ben van der Plas
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:35:36
1:35:31
9
Rudy Goris
Arendonk AC {ARAC}
1:35:54
1:35:53
10
Willemjan van Golstein Brouwers
't Jasper Sport
1:36:03
1:35:57
11
Hendrik Steensels
Lommel
1:36:55
1:36:45
12
Mario Felius
't Jasper Sport
1:37:57
1:37:47
13
Kees Timmermans
DES
1:38:55
1:38:49
14
Jos Bierens
Duizel
1:39:58
1:39:47
15
Wil Sol
No-Limits
1:39:59
1:39:45
16
Peter van Zon
LOGO
1:40:39
1:40:29
17
Ad Meeuws
't Jasper Sport
1:41:11
1:41:01
18
Johan van Litsenburg
GVAC
1:41:44
1:41:36
19
Bram Kroon
Atletiek Maastricht
1:42:23
1:42:01
20
Henk Couwenberg
Waalre
1:43:26
1:43:10
21
Ad Vermeulen
Eindhoven
1:43:48
1:42:51
22
Piet van der Nat
GVAC
1:44:02
1:43:47
23
Carst de Kock
Eindhoven
1:44:17
1:43:31
24
Art Vreugenhil
GVAC
1:44:44
1:44:01
25
Mark Baudoin
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:45:08
1:44:22
26
Paul Cramer
Eindhoven
1:45:25
1:44:22
27
Paul Linnartz
Waalre
1:45:26
1:45:01
28
Bas Dirkson
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:45:27
1:45:14
29
Toon de Rouw
Marvel
1:45:36
1:45:29
30
Ad van Kempen
Achilles-Top
1:45:50
1:45:32
31
Evert Vrins
Tilburg Road Runners
1:46:36
1:46:25
32
Ad van Heijst
No-Limits
1:47:01
1:46:47
33
Henk van Hoof
Mierlo
1:48:22
1:48:08
34
Ad Dijkstra
GVAC
1:48:25
1:47:55
35
Egon Triki
LOGO
1:48:30
1:48:08
36
Huub van Oorschot
GVAC
1:48:37
1:47:53
37
Arno Beurskens
GVAC
1:48:37
1:47:53
38
Paul Hoen
Generaal Michaelis
1:48:55
1:48:31
39
Frank Coppelmans
Generaal Michaelis
1:48:58
1:48:34
40
Jack Verberne
Waalre
1:49:45
1:49:28
41
Kris Vanspauwen
Genk
1:50:12
1:49:49
42
Roland Broekman
Best
1:50:44
1:50:09
43
Rien Slokkers
Loopgroep Waalre
1:50:49
1:49:57
44
Henk Drabbels
Helmond
1:51:27
1:50:27
45
Arno Nieuwlaat
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:51:48
1:51:04
46
Algo Meulendijks
HAC
1:52:27
1:51:55
47
Age Balt
Hulst
1:52:41
1:51:37
48
Paul Peeters
avVN
1:53:38
1:52:46
49
Paul Heijligers
Eindhoven
1:53:46
1:53:33
50
Peter Leijs
Breda
1:54:12
1:53:57
51
Jhon van Ginkel
Westerhoven
1:54:13
1:53:53
52
Leo Walker
GVAC
1:54:27
1:53:33
53
Rob Ruijten
Oirschot
1:54:47
1:53:46
54
Rob van Galen
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:54:52
1:53:59
55
Piet Pijnenburg
Generaal Michaelis
1:55:30
1:55:07
56
Paul Verstraeten
Nuenen
1:57:05
1:55:58
57
Kees van Gool
No-Limits
1:57:17
1:56:15
58
Robert Hogeweg
Eindhoven
1:57:18
1:56:58
59
Ger Vos
Eindhoven
1:57:55
1:57:12
60
Arjan van der Sijs
GVAC
1:58:37
1:57:52
61
André Beerten
Budel
1:58:37
1:58:04
62
Jan Brugmans
Eindhoven
1:58:44
1:58:14
63
Roel van Es
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:59:04
1:58:12
64
Lauran Bouwmans
't Jasper Sport
1:59:32
1:58:45
65
Wim Kremers
Waalre
2:00:56
2:00:05
66
Jan Renders
Meijel
2:02:26
2:02:11
67
Jan Boerema
Eindhoven Atletiek
2:03:47
2:03:47
68
David Maytum
De Keien
2:04:43
2:04:14
69
Harrie Kuiten
Eindhoven Atletiek
2:05:04
2:04:43
70
Hans van Suijlekom
Son en Breugel
2:05:56
2:04:54
71
André Oosterwijk
Luyksgestel
2:10:13
2:09:32
72
Cor verbeek
Eindhoven Atletiek
2:10:23
2:09:25
73
Ronald Rijnen
Waalre
2:10:32
2:09:43
74
Harrie van Velthoven
't Jasper Sport
2:10:47
2:10:06
75
Henny Offermanns
De Grenslaupers
2:13:35
2:12:29
76
Hans Smeets
Mierlo
2:18:04
2:17:08
77
Marcel Nieuwhof
Eindhoven
2:20:58
2:19:56
78
Ruben Kok
GVAC
2:21:48
2:20:52
79
Sjef van de Ven
Eindhoven Atletiek
2:21:52
2:21:09
80
Antonius van Zutphen
Leende
2:22:44
2:21:51
81
Henny Valks
Eindhoven Atletiek
2:26:27
2:26:21
82
Henk Jan Habermehl
't Jasper Sport
2:44:56
2:44:03
VSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kathelijn Lemmens
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:27:44
1:27:42
2
Jamie van Lieshout
Valkenswaard
1:28:39
1:28:28
3
Anne van Kooten
Eindhoven
1:30:46
1:30:38
4
Yarra Heijnemans
Mierlo
1:32:42
1:32:36
5
Esther Waterschoot
DES
1:37:25
1:37:18
6
Deborah van Os
Eindhoven
1:42:46
1:42:42
7
Juru van Groctel
Utrecht
1:44:54
1:44:18
8
Suzan van der Loo
Eindhoven
1:47:51
1:47:06
9
Debbie Schijvens
Veldhoven
1:48:27
1:47:51
10
Anne van de Meulengraaf
Eindhoven
1:49:44
1:49:10
11
Anke van Aaken
No-Limits
1:50:40
1:49:38
12
Vera van Maaren
Weert
1:52:59
1:52:35
13
Sanne Michiels
No-Limits
1:53:16
1:52:14
14
Nikki Roubroeks
Valkenswaard
1:54:30
1:54:06
15
Ine Degreef
Joggers Team Tienen
1:54:47
1:54:10
16
Amanda Essers
Bilzen
1:56:16
1:55:36
17
Kirsten Hompes
Eersel
1:57:24
1:56:35
18
Marthe Vangronsveld
Hasselt
1:57:27
1:57:09
19
Viviënne Huppertz
Maastricht
1:57:27
1:57:01
20
Dimphy Nooijen
Veldhoven
1:58:03
1:57:20
21
Natascha van der Graaff
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:58:23
1:57:45
22
Manon Keulen
Budel
2:17:31
2:17:04
23
Kirsten Begeman
Hellas
2:17:36
2:16:29
V35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kim Smits
GVAC
1:33:20
1:33:14
2
Maryll Koenraadt
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:34:13
1:34:09
3
Barbara Saat
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:35:42
1:35:39
4
Evelien Mertens
AV Weert
1:37:53
1:37:36
5
Marian Crombag-Otter
GVAC
1:38:14
1:38:07
6
Linda Janssen
Neerkant
1:43:27
1:42:54
7
Joyce Valkenburg
Heeze
1:44:35
1:44:16
8
Bethel Kanarmala
Eindhoven
1:46:08
1:45:52
9
Nienke Bosma
Eindhoven
1:46:32
1:45:48
10
Katya Onushkina
Eindhoven
1:49:05
1:48:39
11
Korine Köster
Veldhoven
1:49:20
1:48:45
12
Esther Oomen
Nuenen
1:51:28
1:50:47
13
Els van de Kam
DES
1:51:38
1:51:30
14
Barbara van den Enden
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:51:39
1:50:53
15
Carla van Buuren
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:52:12
1:51:14
16
Kim Smeets
Valkenswaard
1:52:16
1:51:41
17
Inge Kennis
Veldhoven
1:52:22
1:51:44
18
Brenda de Man
Eindhoven
1:53:20
1:52:41
19
Anja van Riet
GVAC
1:53:29
1:53:00
20
Rachida Bou M’Barek
Genk
1:54:39
1:53:58
21
Ankie van der Sar
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:55:13
1:54:41
22
Ingrid Maas
Eindhoven
1:55:38
1:54:31
23
Kethlin Biemans
Strijbeek
1:56:26
1:56:16
24
Debby den Ouden-van loon
Strijbeek
1:56:40
1:56:30
25
Veerle Vanhees
Tienen
1:56:54
1:56:17
26
Conny Rikken-Terwal
Veldhoven
1:57:24
1:56:46
27
Renee Buist
Eindhoven
1:57:34
1:57:04
28
Bonnie van Geel
Valkenswaard
1:58:07
1:57:32
29
Hanneke Lepelaars
Leende
1:59:47
1:58:45
30
Lydia Starink
Eindhoven
1:59:56
1:59:42
31
Vivianne van Zeeland
Geldrop
2:02:00
2:01:06
32
Mariëlle de Beer
Aarle-Rixtel
2:06:51
2:05:47
33
Marieke de Gouw
GVAC
2:08:04
2:06:56
34
Roos Van der Schoot - Sipkes
Eindhoven
2:10:10
2:09:05
35
Nicole Willems
Eindhoven Atletiek
2:16:25
2:15:26
36
Brigitte Kooijman
Eindhoven
2:17:06
2:16:01
37
Monique Slegers
Leende
2:18:23
2:17:28
38
Linda van Helvoort
GVAC
2:21:48
2:20:52
39
Roswitha Verboeket
Düsseldorf
2:32:21
2:31:34
V45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anita Monen
GVAC
1:36:43
1:36:34
2
Helen de Laat
Loopgroep Cranendonck
1:45:23
1:44:46
3
Lieve Annerel
Joggers Team Tienen
1:46:26
1:45:53
4
Carmen Triki
LOGO
1:47:50
1:47:04
5
Anniek Peeters
Neerpelt
1:48:20
1:48:03
6
Lorraine Flannery
Eindhoven
1:49:13
1:48:55
7
Helga Evers
Overpelt
1:49:17
1:48:59
8
Joneth Vinken
No-Limits
1:50:40
1:49:38
9
Natasja Gerritzen
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:50:45
1:50:01
10
Carla de Rooij
Waalre
1:52:29
1:51:39
11
Eus van Eekert
DALO Lommel
1:53:08
1:52:13
12
Petra Nijnens
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:53:17
1:52:33
13
Tamara Franssen
Eindhoven
1:53:55
1:52:59
14
Jacqueline Philipsen
Loopgroep Waalre
1:54:04
1:53:13
15
Anita van Ettinger
Maarheeze
1:54:36
1:53:59
16
Conny van de Wal
Atletiek Oirschot
1:55:16
1:54:50
17
Karin van de Pas
GVAC
1:55:41
1:55:11
18
Alinda Lambregts
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:56:35
1:56:02
19
Laurien Wouters
No-Limits
1:57:17
1:56:16
20
Hylkje Scheffers Folkerts
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:57:18
1:56:58
21
Gerda Baas
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:58:13
1:57:42
22
Carla Beerten
Budel
1:58:37
1:58:03
23
Bartelijne Feenstra
Waalre
1:58:49
1:57:59
24
Trudy Ketting
AVV
1:58:50
1:57:59
25
Dianne de Wit
GVAC
2:00:16
1:59:46
26
Monica van Sonder
Loopgroep Waalre
2:00:53
2:00:03
27
Liesbeth Biesmans
Genk
2:01:36
2:00:55
28
Danielle ten Boske
GVAC
2:04:18
2:03:38
29
Ellen Hogers
Knegsel
2:04:25
2:03:42
30
Karin van de Meerakker
Valkenswaard
2:08:51
2:08:36
31
Stephanie Veltmann
Loopgroep Waalre
2:10:31
2:09:43
32
Maaike Dortmans
De Keien
2:11:22
2:10:56
33
Monique Timmermans
Eindhoven Atletiek
2:16:00
2:15:02
34
Annemiek Flintrop
GVAC
2:17:08
2:16:11
35
Florence van der Biezen
Eindhoven
2:17:09
2:16:11
36
Carin van der Palen
Eindhoven Atletiek
2:21:42
2:20:43
37
Nicole Megens
HAC
2:29:40
2:29:07
V55, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Irène Hamblok
DALO Lommel
1:41:18
1:41:14
2
Ellen van Beek
Loopgroep Waalre
1:45:48
1:45:23
3
Ine Heijnemans
AVV
1:47:40
1:47:25
4
Tine Slokkers
Loopgroep Waalre
1:48:40
1:47:52
5
Marjo Priem
Atletiek Oirschot
1:50:39
1:50:14
6
Leny Burgmans
Tilburg Road Runners
1:57:05
1:56:18
7
Angele Boleij
Eindhoven
1:58:27
1:57:54
8
Rian Gerris
LOGO
1:59:10
1:58:20
9
Jeanne van der Heijden
Knegsel
1:59:24
1:58:41
10
Karine De Proost
Arendonk AC {ARAC}
1:59:49
1:59:35
11
Ans Cuijpers
Eindhoven Atletiek
2:05:12
2:04:50
12
Birgit Flipsen
Leende
2:05:56
2:04:54
13
Chantal Goewie
Tilburg Road Runners
2:08:23
2:07:34
14
Carla Bogaers
Tilburg Road Runners
2:09:55
2:09:07
15
Rina Beckers
AVV
2:11:30
2:10:27
16
Ied van Glabbeek
AVV
2:14:18
2:13:14
17
Wilma van Muijen-Vlassak
De Grenslaupers
2:14:57
2:13:52
18
Désirée Trommelen
Tilburg
2:16:18
2:15:31
19
Carina Verhulst
Eindhoven Atletiek
2:16:25
2:15:26
20
Annemiek Broekhuijsen
GVAC
2:16:58
2:16:12
21
Diana Nieuwhof
Eindhoven
2:20:58
2:19:57
22
Beppie Teuwen
't Jasper Sport
2:44:46
2:43:53
MRECR, 12.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ron Sporen
Veldhoven
49:00
2
Mies van Gogh
Valkenswaard
49:54
3
Mark Jurgens
Eindhoven Atletiek
49:59
4
Xavier Loots
Lommel
50:51
5
Paul Winkelmolen
Eindhoven Atletiek
51:05
6
Cas Lasaroms
Budel
52:32
7
Laurens Wijnands
Waalre
52:50
8
Peter Verdonk
Eindhoven
54:04
9
Leon Schrijvers
Eindhoven Atletiek
54:07
10
Twan Schout
Eindhoven
55:34
11
Willem Sleddens
Eindhoven
55:49
12
Marcel Woltinge
Eindhoven
56:00
13
Jelle Vanhove
Joggers Team Tienen
56:44
14
Freek Smelt
Rosmalen
57:01
15
Dennis Das
Loopgroep Waalre
58:00
16
Jeroen van der Linden
Eindhoven
58:50
17
Bjorn Schilders
No-Limits
58:53
18
Niels Vaassen
Valkenswaard
59:08
19
Tim Helsper
Eindhoven
59:38
20
Frank Bogers
Eindhoven
59:42
21
Dirk van Tatenhove
Waalre
59:59
22
Leo van de Mortel
't Jasper Sport
1:00:01
23
Marcel Bos
Assendelft
1:00:04
24
Mitchel Noijen
Eindhoven
1:00:28
25
Harald Elissen
Eindhoven
1:00:49
26
Ivo van Boekel
Heesch
1:01:02
27
Rini van de Ven
Impala
1:01:03
28
Maarten Meulepas
Eindhoven
1:01:51
29
Marc van Mierlo
Maarheeze
1:01:54
30
Teun Dijkhoff
Valkenswaard
1:02:11
31
Marcel van den Berg
Leende
1:03:06
32
Ruben Wijnands
Waalre
1:03:07
33
Sven van der Kooi
Eindhoven
1:03:39
34
Marco Verhees
Waalre
1:03:42
35
Jeroen de Jong
Loopgroep Mierlo
1:04:12
36
Carl Quaehaegens
Joggers Team Tienen
1:04:29
37
Joop Brouwers
De Grenslaupers
1:04:43
38
Jos van de Ven
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:05:13
39
Robin Boom
Eindhoven
1:05:20
40
Gijs van Elswijk
Eindhoven
1:05:26
41
Finus Cornelissen
AVV
1:05:27
42
Bas Segers
Eindhoven
1:05:34
43
Bert de Vries
Eindhoven
1:05:44
44
Casper Vervoort
Eindhoven
1:05:47
45
Martijn Huinen
Eindhoven
1:06:11
46
Gert van Kooij
DES
1:06:18
47
John van Asperdt
GVAC
1:07:47
48
Gregory Onushkin
Eindhoven
1:07:50
49
Toine Prinsen
Valkenswaard
1:07:52
50
Gerrit Bust
LOGO
1:07:56
51
Hans van de Veerdonk
Valkenswaard
1:08:02
52
John Graat
Eindhoven
1:08:07
53
Erik Gilden
Veldhoven
1:08:48
54
J. Hardeman
Rosmalen
1:08:54
55
Ton Kivits
Valkenswaard
1:09:09
56
Erwin Schoormans
DES
1:09:24
57
Eelco Baeten
Westerhoven
1:09:32
58
Hans van Doorn.
Geldrop Runners
1:10:09
59
Jeroen de Wilt
Prins Hendrik
1:10:27
60
Gert Jan Smolders
Westerhoven
1:10:28
61
Eric Eijckmans
Laakdal
1:10:48
62
Rob van Kollenburg
Veldhoven
1:10:51
63
Helwig Spoor
Waalwijk
1:11:11
64
Frans Kwinten
Westerhoven
1:11:20
65
Marco de Greef
No-Limits
1:11:29
66
Gerhard van der Kooi
Valkenswaard
1:11:41
67
Jos Sanders
avVN
1:12:10
68
Geert-Jan Lueb
No-Limits
1:12:13
69
Nico van den Boogaard
Eindhoven
1:12:20
70
Wiek Tilleman
Loopgroep Waalre
1:12:28
71
Harrie van der Ceelen
Valkenswaard
1:12:31
72
René Lombarts
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:12:41
73
Toine Aarts
Riethoven
1:13:04
74
Gerard van Veldhoven
GVAC
1:13:09
75
Pieter Raijmakers
Atletiek Oirschot
1:13:11
76
Mark van Happen
Sint-Oedenrode
1:13:14
77
Willem-Jan van den Berk
Berkel-Enschot
1:13:19
78
Jelle van der Voort
Valkenswaard
1:13:53
79
Niels Poujee
Eindhoven
1:13:53
80
Bram van Ekeren
Eindhoven
1:13:55
81
Rinus van Dijck
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:13:56
82
Jan Daamen
GVAC
1:14:06
83
Bram van der STeen
GVAC
1:14:31
84
Nico Willems
Waalre
1:14:32
85
Nico Broers
Loopgroep Waalre
1:14:47
86
Harm Bakker
Generaal Michaelis
1:14:56
87
Ronny Nooyen
Joggers Team Tienen
1:15:56
88
Ronald van Bemmel
GVAC
1:16:59
89
Patrick Hooijen
Tilburg
1:17:32
90
Edwin Heeger
Eindhoven
1:19:26
91
Nick van Loon
Tilburg
1:19:43
92
Ming Smallegange
Neerpelt
1:20:23
93
Tim Schokker
Eindhoven
1:20:27
94
Jan Mathijs Koolhaas
Eindhoven
1:20:29
95
Paul Spijkerman
Waalre
1:23:39
96
Pieter van de Ven
De Vrije Lopers
1:23:39
97
Jim Dieterman
GVAC
1:25:27
98
Frank Peeters
Valkenswaard
1:31:15
99
Ronald Bruin
Eindhoven
1:31:56
100
Hoite Tolsma
Eindhoven
1:31:57
101
Rik Vanlaer
GVAC
1:32:49
VRECR, 12.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Elles van de Vorst
Eindhoven Atletiek
54:21
2
Thea Ottens
Eindhoven Atletiek
58:15
3
Tamara van Dooren
Hapert
58:53
4
Annekien Jongbloet
Bergeijk
59:04
5
Lenny Karsmakers
Waalre
59:10
6
Mei Li Kho
Eindhoven
1:01:07
7
Heidy Verschuren
Helmond
1:02:03
8
Judith de Roy
Valkenswaard
1:03:51
9
Marianne Zwart
Hardlopen.nl
1:04:18
10
Denise van Hout
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:04:19
11
Greet Bosmans
Joggers Team Tienen
1:04:51
12
Kirsten Glindebo
Joggers Team Tienen
1:05:23
13
Lisette Cornelissen
Eindhoven
1:06:03
14
Angela Lavrijsen
DES
1:07:03
15
An Vandeweyer
Joggers Team Tienen
1:07:04
16
Caroline Barbiers
Veldhoven
1:07:45
17
Marthie Meester
Eindhoven
1:07:46
18
Ria Stevens
Riethoven
1:07:58
19
Marieke Hibma
Waalre
1:08:58
20
Irene van Alphen
AVV
1:09:03
21
Els Timmer van Bree
AVV
1:09:06
22
Esther Huben
Rosmalen
1:09:25
23
Noortje Creemers
Valkenswaard
1:09:44
24
Karien van Bommel
Loopgroep Waalre
1:09:50
25
Ellen de Boer
Eindhoven
1:09:53
26
Jolanda van de Mortel
't Jasper Sport
1:10:11
27
Annemarie Broers
Eindhoven
1:10:16
28
Heidi van Kollenburg
GVAC
1:10:51
29
Juultje Tulfer
Eindhoven
1:10:53
30
Marjo Blom
Waalre
1:10:59
31
Annemarie van de Lisdonk
Loopgroep Waalre
1:11:01
32
Helmi Truijen-Martens
De Grenslaupers
1:11:16
33
Meike Lavrijsen
Eersel
1:11:29
34
Vivianne Vos
Eindhoven
1:11:32
35
Rosalie Rietjens
De Grenslaupers
1:11:49
36
Gianne van den Boogaard
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:11:49
37
Ria Korthuis
HAC
1:12:39
38
Saskia Kuijpers
Bergeijk
1:13:00
39
Sarah Guelinckx
Joggers Team Tienen
1:13:05
40
Rian van den Nieuwenhof
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:13:09
41
Simone Mandigers
Sint-Oedenrode
1:13:14
42
Irene Bakker
Generaal Michaelis
1:13:27
43
Judith Verhoeven
Atletiek Oirschot
1:13:32
44
Sonja van Melick
De Grenslaupers
1:13:43
45
Marga Klomp
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:13:54
46
Pamela Braam
Eindhoven
1:13:56
47
Pascalle Roulaux
Waalre
1:14:07
48
Fleur Dekker
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:14:07
49
Wendy Jansen
Zeist
1:14:34
50
Marjolein Alberts
Eindhoven
1:14:35
51
Miriam Meulenberg
Eindhoven
1:14:53
52
Yvonne Aben
Eindhoven
1:14:53
53
Tanja Zweers
Eindhoven
1:15:02
54
Lieke Neutkens
Eindhoven
1:15:06
55
AAA. van Dooren
Waalre
1:15:09
56
Marianne de Bruin
Helmond
1:15:32
57
Astrid van de kruijs
HAC
1:15:32
58
Lieke Steenbakkers
Valkenswaard
1:15:36
59
Ingrid Smeets
Valkenswaard
1:15:36
60
Melanie Huijberts
Waalre
1:15:57
61
Petra Versmissen
Waalre
1:16:05
62
Annemieke Ursinus
Best
1:16:22
63
Suzan Jansen
Valkenswaard
1:16:59
64
Anke Duijnhouwer-Sturm
Valkenswaard
1:17:18
65
Marja Raijmakers
AVV
1:17:20
66
Gemma Verlaan
Vita Running
1:17:21
67
Monique Thomassen
Veldhoven
1:17:24
68
Adèle Roelofs
Attila
1:17:32
69
Marieke Olislagers
Vlaardingen
1:17:38
70
Marije Platbeeren
Valencia
1:18:14
71
Annemiek van Hout
HAC
1:18:32
72
Jolanda Geerings
Leende
1:18:36
73
Lonneke van Geel
Leende
1:18:40
74
Ellen van Marrewijk
Loopgroep Waalre
1:18:46
75
Rosanne Verhoeven
Eersel
1:18:57
76
Yvonne Brands
Valkenswaard
1:19:09
77
Tonnie van Horik
HAC
1:20:18
78
Marjan de Greef
HAC
1:20:22
79
Colette van Miert-Adank
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:20:30
80
Priska Israel
Maastricht
1:20:34
81
Brigitte Hamstra
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:21:04
82
Willeke Sismono
HAC
1:21:08
83
Corneline Buth
Neerpelt
1:22:14
84
Emanuela Bengayou-Zanetti
Valkenswaard
1:23:22
85
Anneke Visser
Waalre
1:23:37
86
Nicole Maatse
Nuenen
1:23:52
87
Sandra Maatsen
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:23:53
88
Marianne Van den Boogaard
Eindhoven
1:24:18
89
Mientje Spijkerman
Waalre
1:24:26
90
Angela Verhagen
Eindhoven
1:25:30
91
Trudy van der Eijk
Valkenswaard
1:25:35
92
Trijntje Völlink
Eindhoven
1:26:48
93
Corrian Evers
Valkenswaard
1:29:48
94
Carin Verbeek
Leende
1:29:48
95
Aitske Ruben
Valkenswaard
1:32:07
96
Karin van Winkel
Valkenswaard
1:32:08
97
Marleen van Beek
Valkenswaard
1:32:21
MRECR, 7.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rob van Ettinger
Maarheeze
30:32
2
Jos van Vliet
AVV
31:03
3
Luke Roothans
Valkenswaard
31:34
4
Michel Verweel
Eindhoven
32:13
5
Stan Lasaroms
Budel
32:28
6
Ton Teunissen
Eindhoven
32:29
7
Jan Verhoeven
AVV
32:31
8
Pieke van der Kruis
Leende
33:45
9
Maurice Kwakkernaat
Son en Breugel
34:22
10
Guillaume vd Nieuwenhof
Valkenswaard
35:54
11
Jos Hoogeveen
Valkenswaard
35:56
12
Joost van de Nieuwenhof
Valkenswaard
37:33
13
Bart Milissen
Tremelo
37:47
14
Robert van der Kall
GVAC
37:47
15
Patrick van der Kruis
Leende
37:52
16
Jurriaan Nolles
Eindhoven Atletiek
38:31
17
Ad van Opslat
Valkenswaard
38:49
18
René Adriaanse
Eindhoven Atletiek
39:17
19
Christophe Vandenbosch
3300 Tienen
39:24
20
Siebe Huisman
Valkenswaard
39:35
21
Ivo van Peer
Rosmalen
40:30
22
Hans Klopping
AVV
40:52
23
Fred Depré
Joggers Team Tienen
42:21
24
Guido Weers
Eindhoven Atletiek
42:41
25
Chris Pelle
Eindhoven
43:06
26
Joep van Mierlo
Maarheeze
45:14
27
Robin Wijnen
Valkenswaard
46:02
28
Mark van Eekert
Luyksgestel
47:40
29
Sander Wolf
Eindhoven
49:32
30
Gj Bezemer
Nijkerk Gld
53:17
31
Pieter de Jong
Valkenswaard
55:05
32
Jan Otten
AVV
1:03:17
VRECR, 7.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tanja van Katwijk-Veraa
Valkenswaard
34:20
2
Marly Sluijsmans
Maarheeze
35:46
3
Nienke Reemers
Eindhoven
36:09
4
Sterre Hoogeveen
Valkenswaard
36:10
5
Maria Berdova
Veldhoven
36:13
6
Katrien Kinnaert
Herent
37:03
7
Lenny Keeris
DES
37:38
8
Luit van der Kruis
Leende
37:43
9
Jelka Herroelen
Joggers Team Tienen
38:10
10
Anouk van der Velden
Veldhoven
38:12
11
Lotte ten Hove
Eindhoven
38:31
12
Marja van den Heuvel
Beek en Donk
38:46
13
Floor Jonkers
Valkenswaard
39:15
14
Lene Huisman
Valkenswaard
39:35
15
Evelien van Dingenen
Valkenswaard
40:19
16
Jetske Rijnsburger
Valkenswaard
40:19
17
Sandra Koopman
Eindhoven
40:31
18
Maartje Rovers
Eindhoven
40:32
19
Sissy Rovers
De Mortel
40:47
20
Daphne Verstegen
Veldhoven
41:10
21
Dian van Amelsvoort
Luyksgestel
41:29
22
Nicole Schoones
Valkenswaard
41:45
23
Monique Koolen
Nederweert
41:49
24
Leonie Creemers
Valkenswaard
42:07
25
Linda Verschuren
Eindhoven
42:11
26
Yvet Verhoeven
DES
42:13
27
Jasmijn Bracke
Eindhoven
42:14
28
Marieke Schellen
Eindhoven
42:42
29
Moniek Bakermans
AVV
43:09
30
Bea van Oekelen
IJsselstein Ut
43:25
31
Vivian Schenning
DES
43:26
32
Madeleine Opheij
Westerhoven
43:26
33
Jose van Stiphout
DES
43:28
34
Linda Laermans
Joggers Team Tienen
43:40
35
Esther ten Bloemendal
DES
43:41
36
Annette van Grotel
DES
43:49
37
Monique Beullens
Joggers Team Tienen
43:58
38
Monique Kemner
DES
43:58
39
Marieke Arts
Geldrop
44:00
40
Claudia Daris
Westerhoven
44:16
41
Irma Swevels
Eindhoven Atletiek
44:50
42
Tamara Luijs
Eindhoven
45:03
43
Rae Wright
Valkenswaard
45:13
44
Truus van Camp
Eindhoven Atletiek
45:26
45
Brechje Jacobs
Tilburg
45:28
46
Marjolein Verhoeven
Bergeijk
45:38
47
Cindy Stienen
Maarheeze
45:42
48
Marieke Brugmans
Valkenswaard
46:04
49
Debby Toepoel
LOGO
46:16
50
Nina van Loon
Eindhoven
46:17
51
Marleen Bruurs
DES
46:22
52
Lisette van den Muyzenber
GVAC
46:30
53
Marja Jaspers
Valkenswaard
46:52
54
Martje van der List
Eindhoven Atletiek
46:52
55
Anny Beurskens
GVAC
47:15
56
Jeannette Beekhof
Papendrecht
47:17
57
Nicole Visschers
Waalre
47:18
58
Henja van Zundert
Eindhoven Atletiek
47:21
59
Monique Roest
Eindhoven Atletiek
47:22
60
Lonneke Melotte
Luyksgestel
47:40
61
Riekske Willems
Loopgroep Waalre
48:23
62
Inge Krol
Waalre
48:37
63
Anne-marie Van Uem
Son en Breugel
48:57
64
Stephanie Duval
Leimen
49:08
65
Marije Dahmen
Eindhoven
53:17
66
Willy Cillekens
Hooge Mierde
53:31
67
Audrey v.d Meulengraaf
Veldhoven
54:36
68
Sophie Beer
Eindhoven Atletiek
54:38
69
Margot Hartman
Eindhoven Atletiek
54:46
70
Lily Jong
Eindhoven Atletiek
54:58
71
Mieke Gevers
Eindhoven Atletiek
54:58
72
Inge van der Werff
Sint-Oedenrode
1:01:23
J1012, 1 KILOMETER (10
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wout Harmsen
Eindhoven Atletiek
3:39
2
Anouar Bengayou
De Smelen
3:52
3
Remco Lueb
Sint Jan Duizel
3:53
4
Vidar van Haren
Huygens Lyceum
3:53
5
Tseard van der Ploeg
Augustinianum
4:02
6
Gijs Lueb
Sint Jan Duizel
4:09
7
Jorn van der Looij
De Smelen
4:09
8
Arvo van Haren
OBS Ekenrooi
4:15
9
Maarten Vermeulen
De Windroos
4:21
10
Dylan Tromp
Meester Gijbelsschool
4:51
M1012, 1 KILOMETER (10
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wiep Couwenberg
Agnetendal
4:09
2
Iris Brom
De Smelen
4:23
3
Enna Muller
De Dorenhagen
4:36
4
Sophia van Pomeren
De Meent
4:52
5
Lieke Gilden
Op Dreef
5:03
6
Fiona van Hoof
De Meent
5:03
7
Ilse van Dingenen
De Dorenhagen
5:05
8
Jolieke van Poppel
St. Servatius
5:09
9
Robin Deuze
Belhamel
5:09
10
Aukje den Boer
Agnetendal
5:15
11
Noëlle van der Kolk
Valkenswaard
5:16
12
Noorjte Faassen
Valkenswaard
5:31
J8-9, 1 KILOMETER (8-
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jakub Maca
GVAC
3:47
2
Jasper Klok
Christoffelschool
3:52
3
Sander Coolen
Agnetendal
3:56
4
Justin Floris
Christoffelschool
4:02
5
Djet Swinkels
Agnetendal
4:03
6
Martin Maca
Veldhoven
4:05
7
Rein Claassen
't Smelleken
4:15
8
Rein van Traa
Valkenswaard
4:17
9
Niels van Gompel
Valkenswaard
4:18
10
Tim van Veldhoven
De Pionier
4:24
11
Iven Toonders
Valkenswaard
4:24
12
Diede Kool
De Smelen
4:25
13
Jur Sigmans
't Smelleken
4:34
14
Olivier Middleton
Valkenswaard
4:35
15
Stijn van Peer
Overlaet Rosmalen
4:38
16
Victor van Pomeren
De Meent
4:47
17
Sven Leijten
AVV
4:47
18
Luuk Faassen
De Dorenhagen
4:49
19
Bas Kools
De Smelen
4:50
20
Romke van Poppel
St. Servatius
4:53
21
Yanto de Rijk
Valkenswaard
4:54
22
Kjell Liebregts
Omnio
4:58
23
Bram Matzinger
OBS Ekenrooi
5:02
24
Siem Faassen
Valkenswaard
5:28
25
Siem Lavrijsen
Valkenswaard
5:33
26
Samuell Kazan
Valkenswaard
5:41
M8-9, 1 KILOMETER (8-
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tess Kremers
Valkenswaard
3:53
2
Saskia Grosfeld
't Smelleken
3:53
3
Noor Bengayou
De Smelen
4:04
4
Lise van Dooren
Agnetendal
4:04
5
Fleur Welten
Agnetendal
4:26
6
Lexi Verhoeven
De Dorenhagen
4:33
7
Nova van Dijk
't Smelleken
4:37
8
Faye Donkers
Belhamel
4:39
9
Vera Pero
De Talisman
4:40
10
Pien Gijsbers
De Dorenhagen
4:44
11
Emma Gilden
Op Dreef
4:46
12
Dirkje Jansen
OBS Ekenrooi
4:48
13
Aukje Veefkind
OBS Ekenrooi
4:50
14
Iris Hoekstra
De Dorenhagen
4:51
15
Floor Niekel
De Dorenhagen
4:54
16
Sarah Castien
De Wilderen
5:01
17
Janne Muller
De Dorenhagen
5:03
18
Julia van Dooren
Agnetendal
5:10
19
Laura van Dingenen
De Dorenhagen
5:11
20
Ezra van Heugten
De Dorenhagen
5:11
21
Mare van Nunen
De Dorenhagen
5:14
22
Zoë den Holder
Trinoom Ehv.
5:16
23
Lara de Vries
Valkenswaard
5:20
24
Sam Deuze
Belhamel
5:29
25
Jezz Boogers
De Pionier
5:34
26
Jessie van der Velden
De Dorenhagen
5:38
J6-7, 1 KILOMETER (6-
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thijmen Mol
Op Dreef
4:07
2
Menno van der Kolk
Valkenswaard
4:24
3
Tim de Kok
Dick Bruna
4:27
4
Hugo Brom
De Smelen
4:28
5
Elias Maca
GVAC
4:34
6
Luuk Geurden
Christoffelschool
4:39
7
Gijs Couwenberg
Agnetendal
4:42
8
Larz Hoeymans
Valkenswaard
5:03
9
Lars van Raemdonck
De Dorenhagen
5:06
10
Daan Hendriks
De Dorenhagen
5:08
11
Kes van Dijk
't Smelleken
5:09
12
Silvan Coolen
Agnetendal
5:16
13
Sven van Raemdonck
De Dorenhagen
5:35
14
Timo Verbeek
De Grasspriet
5:40
15
Rik Janssen
De Wilderen
5:59
16
Quinn Vlassak
De Dorenhagen
6:08
17
Lenn Hoeymans
Valkenswaard
7:10
M6-7, 1 KILOMETER (6-
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mila van Dijk
't Smelleken
4:34
2
Elise Grosfeld
't Smelleken
4:34
3
Meijs Toonders
't Smelleken
4:46
4
Amy Baten
Valkenswaard
5:00
5
Isabel Jansen
Valkenswaard
5:04
6
Emma Spaargaren
Leimen
5:15
7
Bente Marijnen
De Pionier
5:23
8
Annemiek Spaargaren
Leimen
5:24
9
Yara van Veldhoven
De Pionier
5:27
10
Kim de Vries
Valkenswaard
5:28
11
Amy van Veldhoven
De Pionier
5:34
12
Esaja van Heugten
De Dorenhagen
5:35
13
Hannah van Aar
Vuurvlinder
5:35
14
Juliëtte Kazan
Valkenswaard
5:38
15
Annemijn Janssen
De Wilderen
5:43
16
Anne Castien
De Wilderen
5:44
17
Pien Jansen
Valkenswaard
5:52
18
Mirthe Geldens
De Dorenhagen
5:56
19
Chayenne Tromp
De Groote Aard
6:25
20
Elisha van Heugten
De Dorenhagen
6:48
21
Laire Dingelhoff
Valkenswaard
6:48
www.uitslagen.nl
06-11-2018 12:54