| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Drunense Duinen Cross
Drunen - Zondag 4 november 2018
MSEN, MSEN_MASTER 1
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Björn Koreman
Leiden Atletiek
26:45
6
Erik v.d. Heijden
De Langstraat
31:03
10
Floris van Drunen
NSAV 't Haasje
32:24
13
Antoine van der Sanden
DAK
34:02
16
Marc van Vliet
Tilburg Road Runners
38:41
17
Sjoerd diepstraten
Spiridon
38:54
M35, MSEN_MASTER 1
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Bjorn Becx
Tilburg Road Runners
32:23
3
Raymon van den Berg
OSS-VOLO
32:39
4
Patrick Verbunt
Tilburg Road Runners
32:59
5
Paul Visser
Tilburg Road Runners
33:41
7
Steven van Bunningen
Sprint
33:56
10
Thijs van Berlo
Loopgroep GoRun
37:40
M45, MSEN_MASTER 1
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Christ Donders
Tilburg Road Runners
30:04
3
Stfan van Marrewijk
Scorpio
31:22
4
Armand van der Smissen
Tilburg Road Runners
32:30
5
Toine van Beckhoven
Attila
32:46
6
Sammy Peter
Tilburg Road Runners
32:52
10
Cocky de Brouwer
Achil '87
34:35
11
Carlo Wouters
Tilburg Road Runners
35:06
15
Johan de Jong
Tilburg Road Runners
35:59
18
Tonnie Scheutjens
Loopgroep GoRun
38:10
20
Sjef Aertse
Tilburg Road Runners
39:29
M55, MANNEN MASTER 2
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ron de Veer
Tilburg Road Runners
26:10
3
Cees van Gageldonk
Spiridon
27:06
4
Herman van Haaren
Achil '87
27:31
7
Chris Sprengers
De Langstraat
32:28
M65, MANNEN MASTER 2
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Ad Schoonderbeek
De Langstraat
30:51
VSEN, VSEN_MASTER 1
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Sara van Grunsven
Tilburg Road Runners
25:01
10
Marloes van der Wielen
ACW '66
29:49
11
Veronique van der Hijden
Spiridon
30:17
V35, VSEN_MASTER 1
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Chantel de Lange
Tilburg Road Runners
27:24
2
Chantal van Oudheusden
Sprint
27:32
3
Hester Lingsma
Taxandria Atletiek
29:49
V45, VSEN_MASTER 1
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Monique van Beurden
Spiridon
28:45
5
Marie-Louise Smagge
Attila
30:22
7
Marjolein Rombouts
Tilburg Road Runners
38:36
JJUNA, JONGENS JUN A
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
JJUNB, JONGENS JUN B
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jasper van Laarhoven
Atledo
15:09
MJUNA, MEISJES JUN A
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
MJUNB, MEISJES JUN B
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yara Schoenmakers
Running Team Eindhoven
7:36
JPUPC, J_M PUPILLEN C
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Teun Schoenmakers
Taxandria Atletiek
3:48
2
Mike van der galien
Atledo
4:05
3
Giel van den Mosselaar
Atledo
4:05
MPUPC, J_M PUPILLEN C
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Lynn van Hest
Tilburg Road Runners
4:23
4
Isa Stroucken
Taxandria Atletiek
4:29
5
lENTHE lIEVELD
Taxandria Atletiek
4:32
9
Annemijn Bakker
Prins Hendrik
5:04
11
Elle Evers
Taxandria Atletiek
5:26
JPUPB, J_M PUPILLEN B
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
8
Sam stroucken
Taxandria Atletiek
4:05
10
Duuk Schapendonk
Prins Hendrik
4:08
11
Tijgo van der Schoof
Scorpio
4:09
17
Bram Weehuizen
Prins Hendrik
4:26
24
Thom van Bakel
Prins Hendrik
4:49
MPUPB, J_M PUPILLEN B
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Zarah Versluis
Taxandria Atletiek
4:09
9
Mirthe van den Broek
Gloria
4:33
11
Jill Hess
Taxandria Atletiek
4:34
12
Sophia Peters
Prins Hendrik
4:35
15
Isabel Spijkers
Prins Hendrik
4:47
17
Minke van der Heijden
Sprint
4:53
19
Sofie van den Broek
ACW '66
6:02
JPUPA, JONGENS PUP A
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Scott Romijn
Prins Hendrik
3:17
4
Melle van der Zanden
Prins Hendrik
3:30
10
Bram van Wagtendonk
Sprint
3:39
12
Jur van der Heijden
Sprint
3:42
13
Pepijn van Soest
Prins Hendrik
3:43
17
Wilbert van den Burg
Spiridon
3:52
22
Thijmen Rademaker
Prins Hendrik
4:11
23
Joost Evers
Taxandria Atletiek
4:14
24
Stijn van Baardwijk
ACW '66
4:15
27
Maarten van Schaik
Prins Hendrik
4:25
MPUPA, MEISJES PUP A
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Welmoed van Schaik
Prins Hendrik
3:41
5
Mirte Stumphius
Prins Hendrik
3:44
6
Renée Schutte
Prins Hendrik
3:47
7
Iselle Versluis
Taxandria Atletiek
3:48
10
Fieke van Gemert
Prins Hendrik
3:51
17
Maud van Rijsewijk
Prins Hendrik
4:06
22
Sanne Koolen
Prins Hendrik
4:20
26
Zina Timmermans
Prins Hendrik
4:35
27
Fenne Peters
Prins Hendrik
4:37
28
Marlieke van Elderen
Taxandria Atletiek
4:40
29
Benthe Leermakers
Taxandria Atletiek
4:41
MSPEC, M_V SPECIALS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
8
Hans van den Broek
ACW '66
4:57
VSPEC, M_V SPECIALS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
JJUND, JONGENS JUN D
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Samuel Dobbelstein
Prins Hendrik
6:59
6
Gijs Schoenmakers
Taxandria Atletiek
7:20
8
Juriaan Visser
Prins Hendrik
7:26
11
David van Laerhoven
Taxandria Atletiek
7:46
15
Julian Hoondert
Taxandria Atletiek
8:10
16
Ruben van Geenen
De Langstraat
8:16
MJUND, MEISJES JUN D
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Angel-lynn van Vugt
Sprint
7:30
6
Gwen van Hest
Tilburg Road Runners
7:38
8
Meike van den Broek
Gloria
8:06
15
Yara van der Heijden
Sprint
8:27
16
Meike van Ravenstein
ACW '66
8:33
JJUNC, JONGENS JUN C
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marijn Hoondert
Taxandria Atletiek
9:53
3
Lans Timmermans
Prins Hendrik
10:27
4
Sven van den Meerendonk
Prins Hendrik
10:36
8
Sven Grooters
Prins Hendrik
10:54
18
Ivar van der Sanden
Prins Hendrik
11:37
19
Tristan van der Loop
ACW '66
11:59
24
Olivier van Gelder
Scorpio
13:15
MJUNC, MEISJES JUN C
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Tinke Grotenhuis
Prins Hendrik
6:59
8
Vera van den Burg
Spiridon
7:58
ESTA, EST PUPILLEN A
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Atledo Blauwe Bende A
Atledo
11:21
ESTBC, EST PUPILLEN BC
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gloria/Atledo EstBC 1
Gloria
12:22
3
Atledo Blauwe Bende BC 1
Atledo
12:52
4
Atledo Blauwe Bende BC 2
Atledo
13:20
ESTCD, EST JUNIOREN CD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
MT84, M_TRIM_8400M>15
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
16
Hendrik Zondag
's-Hertogenbosch
46:33
MT63, M_TRIM_6300M>15
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Robert van Boxtel
Den Bosch
28:37
MT42, M_TRIM_4200M>15
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ton Crul
Loopvereniging TOF
19:08
4
Freddie van Elderen
Taxandria Atletiek
26:42
MT21, M_TRIM_2100M>15
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
VT63, V_TRIM_6300M>15
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
VT42, V_TRIM_4200M>15
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Patricia Peter
Tilburg Road Runners
21:21
2
Sabine van den Berg
Den Bosch
22:07
Uitslagen.nl
05-11-2018 20:38