Uitslagenlijst Boerenkoolloop

Warmenhuizen - Zondag 4 november 2018

MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Daan Glorie
Heemskerk
18:23
18:22
2
Jan Hof
Tuitjenhorn
18:37
18:35
3
Marco Ghiglioni
Hylas
18:44
18:43
4
Michel de Vries
Heerhugowaard
18:49
18:48
5
Yordi Verkroost
Hylas
18:57
18:56
6
Stephen Otten
Hylas
19:13
19:12
7
Dennis van Stralen
Broek op Langedijk
19:20
19:18
8
Daan Emmaneel
NOVA
19:51
19:50
9
Sten Stroet
Heerhugowaard
20:18
20:16
10
Marcel Maasmann
Winkel
20:25
20:23
11
Loek Dingerdis
Hylas
20:30
20:27
12
André Blom
Warmenhuizen
21:07
21:05
13
Wiebe Klazes
NOVA
22:05
22:04
14
Dik Nanne
Warmenhuizen
22:18
22:17
15
Willem Molijn
SV Sportlust
22:23
22:20
16
Jermo Agema
Den Helder
22:25
22:22
17
Renze Lighthart
Warmenhuizen
22:33
22:20
18
Remon Aalders
Heiloo
23:10
23:09
19
David Reijmerink
NOVA
23:41
23:35
20
Ronald Hauwert
Noord-Scharwoude
23:41
23:38
21
Thijs Pompert
Sint Pancras
23:46
23:44
22
Leo Smit
Sint Maarten
24:08
24:05
23
Edwin Koster
Alkmaar
24:08
23:57
24
Richard Hes
Heerhugowaard
24:09
24:00
25
Jeffrey Hofmeester
Alkmaar
24:19
23:48
26
Niels Lover
Blosse
24:39
24:36
27
Daniel Wang
Waarland
24:57
24:39
28
Henry v.d. Harg
't Zand Nh
25:12
25:02
29
Joey Alders
DOKEV
25:14
25:11
30
Barry Bruin
DOKEV
25:30
25:15
31
Theo Greuter
Wieringerwaard
25:30
25:20
32
Rens Hartsuiker
Oudkarspel
25:35
24:59
33
E. Smit
Schagen
25:41
25:37
34
Bert Boer
Alkmaar
25:53
25:32
35
Theo Tas
't Zand Nh
25:57
25:48
36
Arjan Eriks
Warmenhuizen
25:58
25:46
37
Ramon van Zijtveld
Blom Elektro
26:01
25:56
38
Marco koning
Heerhugowaard
26:05
25:37
39
Marco Schuit
Oudkarspel
26:07
25:31
40
Daan van den Berg
Tuitjenhorn
26:13
26:01
41
Ron Zentveldt
Schagen
26:13
25:43
42
Peter Tas
Callantsoog
26:18
26:09
43
Martijn Dekker
Alkmaar
26:46
26:40
44
C. Kruijer
Tuitjenhorn
26:48
26:31
45
Christian Albers
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
26:48
26:43
46
Ton Smakman
Schagen
26:48
26:45
47
Roel Bleijswijk
Blosse
26:51
26:43
48
Toby Zoon
Warmenhuizen
27:02
26:55
49
Jan Kees Nannes
Tuitjenhorn
27:02
26:56
50
Jeroen Mussert
Schoorl
27:05
26:37
51
Marcel Groenia
NOVA
27:08
27:04
52
Frank Lighthart
Warmenhuizen
27:18
27:07
53
Jordy Negic
Warmenhuizen
27:27
27:15
54
Olav Latenstein
Dirkshorn
27:39
27:27
55
Arjan Karsten
Heerhugowaard
28:04
27:53
56
Martin Glas
Noord-Scharwoude
28:09
28:00
57
Ruud Kuling
Oudkarspel
28:19
27:58
58
Bouke van der Hem
Castricum
28:25
28:20
59
Koos Rietbroek
Alkmaar
28:27
27:57
60
Willem van Dijck
TAS '82
28:51
28:30
61
Leen Kluft
Alkmaar
28:54
28:32
62
Rico Stouten
Alkmaar
28:55
28:23
63
Kees Bijvoet
Wognum
28:58
28:47
64
Jan Willem te Bokkel
Schoorl
29:00
28:38
65
B. Balder
Oudkarspel
29:10
28:51
66
Hugo Brink
Zuid-Scharwoude
29:23
29:09
67
Rien Dorregeest
Alkmaar
29:42
29:27
68
Erik Ritmeester
Hylas
30:41
30:11
69
Thomas van Zanten
Alkmaar
30:42
30:26
70
Jan de Roo
Andijk
31:01
30:48
71
Peter Meijer
Schagen
31:10
30:52
72
Johan van den Berg
Bejo Zaden
31:18
31:03
73
Stefan Cornax
SV Sportlust
31:30
31:25
74
Cor Netto
Heerhugowaard
31:58
31:35
75
Francisco Rodino
Alkmaar
32:01
31:44
76
Wouter de Jongh
Tuitjenhorn
32:10
31:54
77
Jasper Tolhuijs
SV Sportlust
32:17
32:01
78
John Fox
Den Helder
32:19
32:04
79
Edd Lapin
Alkmaar
32:48
32:19
80
Cees Jan Fonteijn
Oostknollendam
33:14
33:11
81
Goossens
TAS '82
34:34
34:05
82
Sven Dias Santilhano
Sint Pancras
36:57
36:31
83
Robert Huis
Alkmaar
38:02
37:36
84
Adrie Derks
Warmenhuizen
40:32
40:14
85
Jos Hoogeboom
Groet
57:28
47:22
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Manon Kruiver
NOVA
19:24
19:23
2
Amber Hoffer-Regts
Opperdoes
22:33
22:30
3
Carmen Nieuwhof-Vriend
Noord-Scharwoude
22:56
22:56
4
Anita Makkus
Alkmaar
23:02
22:57
5
Jo-Ann Kruijer
Tuitjenhorn
23:15
23:10
6
Marlies Looijesteijn
Anna Paulowna
24:49
24:43
7
Mirella Koster
Alkmaar
24:52
24:40
8
Alize Okel-Kooy
SV Sportlust
25:16
25:12
9
Angelique Weental
Uitgeest
25:24
25:23
10
Annelies van de Ven
Trias
25:31
25:28
11
Marieke Visser
Schagen
25:37
25:34
12
José Evertsen
Alkmaar
26:06
26:01
13
Lonneke Tas
Warmenhuizen
26:23
26:13
14
Tanneke Pouwer
Winkel
26:54
26:52
15
Marloes Bruin
Oudkarspel
26:59
26:47
16
Manon Langedijk
Alkmaar
27:08
26:56
17
Sonja Reinders
DOKEV
27:18
27:02
18
Jill Bruin
Tuitjenhorn
27:21
27:06
19
Michelle Franssen
SV Sportlust
27:37
27:32
20
Daphne Kramer
DOKEV
27:43
27:28
21
Inge Ligthart
Warmenhuizen
28:07
27:55
22
Judith Ligthart
Warmenhuizen
28:13
28:02
23
Lianne Brouwer
Blosse
28:20
28:12
24
Mariëlle van Velzen
Huisduinen
28:22
28:00
25
Tanja van den Berge
Bergen
28:33
28:13
26
Janneke Groot
Almelo
28:33
27:59
27
Lisa Rietbroekl
Alkmaar
28:41
28:11
28
Mirelle Jongejan
Warmenhuizen
28:42
28:30
29
Manon Steens
Petten
28:43
28:36
30
Sylvia Laagland Winder
Julianadorp
28:45
28:33
31
Barbera Helversteijn
Hylas
29:00
28:51
32
Nienke Kruijer
Warmenhuizen
29:02
28:52
33
Marleen Bobeldijk
Waarland
29:11
28:55
34
Y. Goudsblom
Oudkarspel
29:44
29:21
35
Linda Blankendaal
NOVA
29:48
29:38
36
Loes Tesselaar
Tuitjenhorn
29:49
29:40
37
Barbera van der Klugt
TAS '82
29:59
29:32
38
Gwendolyn Tames
Anna Paulowna
30:09
30:02
39
Marieke Blom
Warmenhuizen
30:14
30:01
40
Barbara Kouwenberg
SV Sportlust
30:14
29:58
41
Irma Clardy
Heemskerk
30:15
30:00
42
Laura den Uijl
DOKEV
30:30
30:15
43
Marjan Kortbeek
Noordkop
30:32
30:05
44
Cleide Dias
Bejo Zaden
30:36
30:22
45
Olga de Nijs
30:36
30:22
46
Roos Nannes
Warmenhuizen
30:47
30:04
47
Yvonne Bruin
Tuitjenhorn
30:48
30:34
48
Linda Bliek
De Goorn
30:51
30:26
49
Nelly van der Klugt
Bergen Nh
30:53
30:33
50
Gerda Remmers
Alkmaar
30:54
30:25
51
Sandra van den Brink
Alkmaar
30:58
30:39
52
Inez molenaar
Oudkarspel
30:59
30:40
53
Andrea Commandeur
Akersloot
31:01
30:36
54
Patries Meijer
Schagen
31:10
30:52
55
Bianca van den Outenaar
Heemskerk
31:11
30:47
56
Patricia Vinke
Alkmaar
31:14
31:10
57
Irma schipper
Zwaag
31:18
30:59
58
Jacky Slijkhuis
Schagen
31:21
31:09
59
Esther Bliekendaal
Blosse
31:23
31:15
60
Helen Bot
Blosse
31:23
31:15
61
Jacqueline van Breugel
Blosse
31:26
62
Esther Lameris
Akersloot
31:27
31:02
63
Jeanine Poland
Waarland
31:31
31:13
64
Lindsey Mosch
Bejo Zaden
31:32
31:19
65
Manon Bakker
31:32
31:18
66
Natascha Paarlberg
Bejo Zaden
31:32
31:19
67
Rosita Vleems
Oudkarspel
31:39
31:20
68
Marlies Brommer
DOKEV
31:44
31:28
69
Mayra Schilder
Heerhugowaard
31:48
31:26
70
Thea van der Wal
Anna Paulowna
31:48
31:44
71
Karin Glas
Zuid-Scharwoude
31:48
31:31
72
Danielle Rump
Nieuwe Niedorp
31:49
31:26
73
Samantha Dooper
Alkmaar
31:52
31:35
74
Floor Bronkhorst
Castricum
31:56
31:30
75
Suzette Hopman
Zuid-Scharwoude
31:58
31:39
76
Marjolein Derks
Alkmaar
32:01
31:44
77
Ilse Pastoor
Schagerbrug
32:07
31:58
78
Eveliene Landman
Zuid-Scharwoude
32:08
31:48
79
Marleen Peperkamp
Blosse
32:10
32:00
80
Naomi Reijmerink
Ermelo
32:20
32:14
81
Ellen Smit
TAS '82
32:25
32:18
82
Sineke Zutt
Alkmaar
32:41
32:34
83
Esther van Diepen
Akersloot
32:47
32:22
84
Marja schouten
Akersloot
32:51
32:26
85
Linda Rietveld
Noord-Scharwoude
32:52
32:31
86
Laura Jongewaard
Noord-Scharwoude
32:52
32:31
87
Nicole Hoekstra
Den Helder
33:02
32:42
88
Mieke Zijlmans
Den Helder
33:18
32:56
89
Rianne Hoekstra
Hippolytushoef
33:19
33:12
90
Sandra van den Bosch
Den Helder
33:26
33:20
91
Bianca Mussert
Schoorl
33:30
33:06
92
Beaudine Abbo
Tuitjenhorn
33:32
33:04
93
Caroline Jonker
Oudkarspel
33:48
94
Roxanne Blokker
Blosse
33:51
33:42
95
Ellen de groot
Schagen
33:56
33:37
96
Jolanda tas
Schagen
33:58
33:41
97
Marloes Broersen
Tuitjenhorn
34:01
33:47
98
Judith Schouten
Zuid-Scharwoude
34:03
33:40
99
Natasja Tervoort
Heerhugowaard
34:07
33:47
100
Sandra Hoogeboom
Hylas
34:13
33:47
101
Esther van den Berg
Breezand
34:20
34:07
102
Marlijn Bremer
't Zand Nh
34:20
34:07
103
Maril Oudhuis
Schagen
34:25
34:14
104
Ingrid Oudhuis
Sint Maarten
34:25
34:14
105
Gwenda Jonker
34:28
34:14
106
Kelly Beets
Heerhugowaard
34:32
34:09
107
Miranda Hoogland
Spanbroek
34:48
34:23
108
Sylvie Abbo
Tuitjenhorn
35:03
34:35
109
Tineke Feijen
NOVA
35:05
34:51
110
wilma leek
Warmenhuizen
35:05
34:51
111
Sietske Vredeveld
Den Helder
35:09
34:47
112
Janny Heidman
Noordkop
35:15
34:48
113
Denise Hendricks
Warmenhuizen
35:23
35:05
114
Anja de groot
Tuitjenhorn
35:23
35:05
115
Pauline Duits
Alkmaar
35:46
35:15
116
Judith Niesten
Blosse
35:47
35:38
117
Annette van Assem
Blosse
35:47
35:38
118
Janine dias Santilhano
Hylas
35:49
35:23
119
Caroline Geenen
TAS '82
36:07
36:01
120
Brenda van der Bruggen
TAS '82
36:07
36:01
121
Militarv Oltilia
Alkmaar
36:48
36:42
122
Petro de Bever
Alkmaar
37:48
37:39
123
Sanne zoon
Warmenhuizen
37:51
37:27
124
Annemarie smit
Alkmaar
38:05
37:42
125
Angela van Leuven
Alkmaar
38:06
37:43
126
Jessica Snijder
Alkmaar
38:12
37:42
127
Monique Zweeris
Warmenhuizen
38:13
37:43
128
Marion Holzmann
Blokker
38:33
38:16
129
Marieke Holzmann
Zwaag
38:33
38:17
130
Linda Dekker
Bejo Zaden
38:50
38:35
131
Petra Barsingerhorn
Bejo Zaden
38:50
38:35
132
Trudie Derks
NOVA
40:31
40:14
133
Margaretha Korthouwer
NOVA
41:03
40:49
134
Marisca de Boer-Huiberts
TAS '82
41:14
40:45
J-15, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sven Verduijn
Noordkop
19:11
19:10
2
Josh Garrone
Sint Pancras
20:33
20:32
3
Matteo Garrone
NOVA
21:09
21:08
4
Finn Dekker
Warmenhuizen
21:16
21:14
5
Kay Ligthart
Warmenhuizen
21:20
21:10
6
Quint Glas
Warmenhuizen
21:21
21:13
7
Koen Oud
Alkmaar
21:31
21:28
8
Roy Kerkhoff
IJmuiden
21:37
21:36
9
Joost Emmaneel
NOVA
21:55
21:55
10
Fimme de Vries
Heerhugowaard
22:01
22:01
11
Stijn Koenis
Warmenhuizen
22:31
22:20
12
Bas Dekker
Warmenhuizen
23:07
23:06
13
Jelle Oud
Alkmaar
23:11
23:08
14
Tijn Eriks
Warmenhuizen
23:12
23:05
15
Sean Lighthart
Warmenhuizen
23:12
23:05
16
Max Aalders
Heiloo
23:18
23:18
17
Luuk Oud
Alkmaar
23:20
23:17
18
Bram Dekker
Alkmaar
24:21
24:18
19
Tim Aalders
Heiloo
24:22
24:22
20
Lennert Bruin
Warmenhuizen
24:31
24:21
21
Sidney Steens
NOVA
24:38
24:36
22
Tristan Albers
Warmenhuizen
24:42
24:38
23
Kees Pronk
Warmenhuizen
24:48
24:40
24
Mick Stam
Warmenhuizen
25:04
24:55
25
Tim Wijler
Warmenhuizen
25:55
25:45
26
Jens Kamp
Warmenhuizen
25:56
25:48
27
Levi Zutt
Warmenhuizen
25:58
25:51
28
Quentin Albers
Warmenhuizen
26:50
26:46
29
Bas Mussert
Schoorl
26:56
26:28
30
Owen Wester
Warmenhuizen
27:43
27:35
31
Sijmen Ploeg
NOVA
28:18
28:16
32
Mattis Reijmerink
NOVA
28:39
28:33
33
Jarno van Eijkenhorst
Warmenhuizen
29:02
28:52
34
Bo Reijmerink
NOVA
29:48
29:42
35
Sam Bal
Alkmaar
31:58
31:34
M-15, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gwinn Steens
NOVA
21:41
21:41
2
Merel Kerkhoff
IJmuiden
25:14
25:13
3
Evi de Bruin
Alkmaar
25:53
25:33
4
Roelie Bussink
Schagen
28:24
28:17
5
Sterre Kamphuis
Heemskerk
29:53
29:28
6
Noa Visser
TAS '82
30:42
30:39
7
Danique van Zanten
Hylas
30:43
30:29
8
Lotte admiraal
Oudorp Nh
31:58
31:35
9
Fleur Mussert
Schoorl
33:20
32:56
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Pim Molenaar
Trias
33:35
33:34
2
Steven Greveling
Zaanland
34:18
34:18
3
Pepijn Smilda
Hera
34:30
34:30
4
Rene Hoep
SV Sportlust
35:37
35:37
5
Maaikel Koenis
DEM
35:40
35:39
6
Jim Kruiver
NOVA
36:29
36:28
7
Gijs Molenaar
Nieuwe Niedorp
36:32
36:31
8
ARIE van der Lee
Anna Paulowna
36:39
36:37
9
Jos Wever
Alkmaar
36:42
36:40
10
Joshua de Vriend
NOVA
36:43
36:42
11
Tom Bellord
Alkmaar
36:46
36:45
12
Dave van Backum
Schagen
38:33
38:29
13
Cone van den Hoek
Groningen
38:33
38:24
14
Melvin Disco
Alkmaar
39:13
39:09
15
Kees van wonderen
Tuitjenhorn
39:19
39:18
16
Matthijs Munnik
Julianadorp
39:31
39:27
17
Elmer van osch
Heerhugowaard
39:32
39:31
18
Job Meijer
Meijer Bouw
40:36
40:33
19
Andries Toutenhoofd
Heemskerk
40:49
40:47
20
Arviq Helsen
Haarlem
41:23
41:09
21
Sidney Kobe
Heerhugowaard
41:24
41:00
22
Roy Oldeboom
't Zand Nh
41:43
41:40
23
Hans van Wonderen
Tuitjenhorn
41:50
41:49
24
Joris Meijer
Tuitjenhorn
42:07
42:05
25
Deni van Schagen
NOVA
42:45
42:36
26
Koos Stam
Nieuwe Niedorp
43:22
43:00
27
Roy v. Duivenvoorde
Oude Niedorp
43:47
43:25
28
Rudy Vermeulen
Noordkop
44:12
44:04
29
Tom Mosch
Warmenhuizen
44:21
44:15
30
Jacco Vlaming
Julianadorp
44:22
31
Per Bruijn
Warmenhuizen
44:38
44:34
32
Klaas Zuiker
Zuid-Scharwoude
44:48
44:43
33
Jos Tielens
DOKEV
44:56
44:54
34
Max liefting
Alkmaar
45:21
45:17
35
Tim Slijkhuis
TAS '82
45:44
45:38
36
Stefan Smit
Schagen
45:54
45:13
37
Nick Schilder
Alkmaar
45:58
45:53
38
Jaco Moens
VEZET
46:20
46:04
39
Kevin Berkhout
Avenhorn
47:02
46:29
40
Christiaan Dekker
VEZET
47:20
47:07
41
Koen Pronk
Avenhorn
47:25
46:53
42
Erik Visser
Alkmaar
47:35
47:22
43
Rene Bakker
Alkmaar
48:06
47:50
44
Eshaq Rahno
Warmenhuizen
48:41
48:20
45
Kevin Miner
Noord-Scharwoude
49:06
48:38
46
Joran Klarenbeek
Alkmaar
49:14
48:46
47
Sil van de Berg
NOVA
49:28
49:25
48
Menno Groen
Egmond aan Zee
49:33
49:07
49
Ben Biersteker
Schagen
49:45
49:03
50
Martijn Stoop
Castricum
49:59
49:55
51
Theo Leyen
VEZET
50:12
49:54
52
Dave Vlaming
Alkmaar
50:15
49:32
53
Gerrie Groot
VEZET
50:29
50:16
54
Dennis Wever
Noord-Scharwoude
50:55
50:05
55
Maarten Broersen
't Veld
51:27
50:45
56
Jari Dekker
NOVA
51:50
51:38
57
Erik Vlaming
Haarlem
52:00
51:16
58
Carl Holzman
VEZET
52:45
52:27
59
Ben de Graaf
VEZET
52:45
52:27
60
Alex van Nijhuis
Den Helder
52:47
52:35
61
Tim Diepeveen
Schagen
53:07
52:58
62
Wouter Allan
Noordbeemster
53:24
52:51
63
Roel Koks
Schagen
53:35
52:53
64
Richard Hoogeboom
Bejo Zaden BV
53:57
53:25
65
Mark van Breugel
Tuitjenhorn
54:08
53:42
66
Nick Mosch
Blom Elektro
54:40
54:19
67
Bart Koks
Schagen
55:09
54:27
68
Antoine Terluin
Bouwbedrijf de Nijs
55:21
54:57
69
Barry van der Vliet
Schagen
55:34
55:34
70
Roel Homan
Alkmaar
57:43
57:20
71
Ron Bleeker
VEZET
57:51
57:20
72
Sam Tromp
Oudorp Nh
58:54
58:13
73
Marc Metres
Blom Elektro
58:55
58:35
74
Derk Zegwaard
Castricum
59:12
58:29
75
Bas Kok
't Zand Nh
59:53
59:12
76
Bertus Veenstra
De Sperwers
1:00:54
1:00:50
77
Jan de Dood
Nieuwe Niedorp
1:01:12
1:00:49
78
Kevin Kooij
Blosse
1:02:05
1:01:38
M35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Eric van der Linden
Schagen
34:37
34:36
2
Jurian Glas
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
35:34
35:33
3
Oscar wokke
Hylas
36:34
36:33
4
Martijn Jorritsma
NOVA
37:12
37:11
5
Tom Ton Broggoncate
Hera
37:46
37:44
6
Arjan Wijnker
Schagen
37:52
37:50
7
Ronald Lienos
Noordkop
38:01
38:00
8
Frank Hoogeboom
Tuitjenhorn
38:44
38:42
9
Ariën Kruijer
NOVA
38:50
38:49
10
Emiel van Tongerlo
NOVA
39:13
39:10
11
Dick Bontje
Breezand
39:30
39:28
12
Sander Crezee
Heerhugowaard
39:58
39:48
13
Ton Bruin
Meijer Bouw
40:08
40:06
14
Danny Pormes
DOKEV
40:13
40:11
15
Thijs van Elk
Berkhout
40:45
40:33
16
Sander Kager
NOVA
40:46
40:44
17
Yuri Limmen
TAS '82
41:28
41:25
18
Duncan Zwart
Heiloo
41:58
41:29
19
Arne van de Wiele
Heerhugowaard
42:10
42:03
20
Mark Huizenga
Alkmaar
42:14
42:05
21
Pieter Haaijman
Alkmaar
42:30
42:24
22
Dennis Kuin
Alkmaar
42:38
42:32
23
Robert Smit
DOKEV
42:44
42:41
24
Chris Teerhuis
Edam
42:52
42:47
25
Maarten Griek
Noordkop
43:04
43:01
26
Edward Kardinaal
Oudkarspel
43:24
42:45
27
Niels Schepers
Breezand
43:33
43:23
28
Ard Broersen
Heiloo
43:35
43:35
29
Manuel Jong
Bejo Zaden BV
43:58
43:35
30
Noll Kerkhoff
IJmuiden
44:00
43:54
31
Rocco Emmaneel
TAS '82
44:03
43:16
32
Peter Tas
DOKEV
44:29
44:26
33
Sander Kaandorp
NOVA
44:33
44:28
34
Jeroen Langeveld
Schagen
44:38
44:25
35
Peter van Venrooij
Alkmaar
44:38
44:01
36
Daniel Braber
Heerhugowaard
44:42
44:36
37
Peter Duineveld
Tuitjenhorn
44:52
44:50
38
Jesse Meijer
Meijer Bouw
44:55
44:40
39
A Spellman
Alkmaar
45:00
44:54
40
Dennis Hes
Heerhugowaard
45:06
44:41
41
Nikolajev Ligthart
Meijer Bouw
45:07
44:53
42
Norbert Bijvoet
Hollandia
45:21
45:09
43
Mark Dekker
NOVA
45:34
45:23
44
Herald Helsen
Hardlopen.nl
46:01
45:47
45
Dennis Kamp
Blosse
46:07
46:02
46
Rogier van Dijk
DOKEV
46:25
46:16
47
Dennis van den Berg
Tuitjenhorn
46:27
46:11
48
Ed Hoogland
Schagen
46:34
46:25
49
Patrick Blokker
Blom Elektro
46:36
46:14
50
Walther Tesselaar
Bejo Zaden BV
46:38
46:01
51
Peter Radsma
Alkmaar
47:18
52
Arjan de Meijere
Alkmaar
47:19
47:07
53
Abel Smilda
Hera
47:23
47:20
54
Jelle Berkhout
Warmenhuizen
47:23
47:18
55
Klaas van Wonderen
Bouwbedrijf Pronk
47:47
47:44
56
Dirk Bakker
Utrecht
48:04
47:48
57
Richard Ponijn
Waarland
48:21
48:10
58
Bert Louissen
Hylas
48:28
47:53
59
Tobias verschoor
Schagen
48:37
47:50
60
Martijn berkhout
TAS '82
48:39
48:06
61
Peter Westenberg
Alkmaar
48:41
48:23
62
B
Breezand
48:42
48:29
63
Jorg Becker
Warmenhuizen
48:43
48:28
64
Bert Pronk
Bouwbedrijf Pronk
48:52
48:37
65
Ralph van der Molen
Alkmaar
48:58
48:05
66
Bas Schuit
Bejo Zaden BV
48:58
48:36
67
Andre Koning
Heiloo
49:08
49:01
68
Rick van der Schinkel
Egmond aan Zee
49:09
48:29
69
Michiel Ooms
Wieringermeer
49:09
48:22
70
Robert Tammer
De Goorn
49:30
49:04
71
M. Knorren
Schagen
49:38
48:52
72
Marco van Rossum
Warmenhuizen
49:41
49:30
73
Ricardo link
Noordkop
49:49
49:14
74
Vincent Pool
Schagen
49:58
49:22
75
Nico Houtkooper
Julianadorp
50:08
49:30
76
Ramon Lambert
Alkmaar
50:08
49:48
77
Gerard v. Assum
Warmenhuizen
50:09
49:44
78
Menno Ruiter
Alkmaar
50:11
49:51
79
Arnold Blom
Blom Elektro
50:19
50:19
80
Sven Groot
TAS '82
50:41
49:59
81
Harold Bok
Alkmaar
50:45
50:02
82
Sven Buiteman
Honselersdijk
50:53
49:54
83
J.W. van 't Spijker
Anna Paulowna
50:57
50:22
84
Michel Kos
Blom Elektro
51:05
51:05
85
Chris Pronk
Bouwbedrijf Pronk
51:25
51:10
86
Ewoud de Jong
Noordkop
51:28
50:57
87
Jos Pasveer
Heerhugowaard
51:44
1:01:07
88
Bas Peerdeman
Bejo Zaden BV
51:46
51:28
89
Sander Thomas
Tuitjenhorn
51:51
51:14
90
Rob van Andel
Alkmaar
52:09
51:45
91
Tom van Duin
Bejo Zaden BV
52:40
52:40
92
Van Son
Schagen
53:06
52:20
93
Simon Strijbos
Amstelveen
53:14
53:01
94
Rob Weijens
Alkmaar
53:16
52:44
95
Olof Glorie
Trias
53:17
53:17
96
Jacco Schekkerman
Tuitjenhorn
53:23
52:43
97
Ivo Pasveer
Schagen
53:39
1:03:02
98
Dennis Boomstra
Winkel
53:42
53:11
99
Hans Groen
Noord-Scharwoude
54:12
53:53
100
Ron Bruijn
Noord-Scharwoude
54:32
54:15
101
Simon Kramer
Alkmaar
54:51
54:30
102
Menno Ligthart
Tuitjenhorn
55:30
54:49
103
Tjitze van Minnen
Alkmaar
56:09
55:52
104
Martijn Koster
Akersloot
56:19
55:38
105
Jan Dirk van Dijk
Bejo Zaden BV
57:29
56:54
106
Ad Blokker
Zwaagdijk-Oost
57:58
57:27
107
Bas Oosterkamp
Zaanland
58:09
57:40
108
Gerard Duinweg
Schagen
58:25
57:56
109
Edwin Burggraaf
Avenhorn
58:59
58:34
110
Rob Beentjes
Uitgeest
59:20
59:03
111
KeesJan Schouten
Hylas
1:01:21
1:01:03
112
Marco de Pater
Hera
1:03:38
1:02:57
113
Feddo Tosseram
Zwanenburg
1:05:08
1:04:28
M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Cees kersten
TAS '82
35:45
35:44
2
Ronald de Groot
Waarland
39:26
39:25
3
Jan Kerkhof
DOKEV
39:43
39:41
4
Bas van de Ploeg
TAS '82
40:36
40:35
5
Jaap Broers
Hera
40:40
40:39
6
Dirk Abbink
DOKEV
41:35
41:35
7
Teun Burgers
TAS '82
42:06
42:03
8
Henry Hofmann
NOVA
42:28
42:24
9
Theo Tesselaar
NOVA
43:05
43:00
10
Peter van der Fluit
Bergen
43:09
43:05
11
Piet de Waard
NOVA
43:20
43:15
12
Rob Berger
NOVA
43:53
43:49
13
Jos Blankendaal
Waarland
44:18
44:13
14
Ab Vos
Noordkop
44:24
44:18
15
Theo Beemsterboer
Waarland
44:29
44:20
16
Dick de Vries
TAS '82
45:09
45:07
17
René Bakker
TAS '82
45:17
45:11
18
Jeroen Wijnker
Bejo Zaden BV
45:40
45:31
19
Klaas Dieterman
Schagen
45:57
45:47
20
Peter Buter
Tuitjenhorn
46:06
45:57
21
Aiko Pastoor
TAS '82
46:09
46:02
22
pascal Kroone
TAS '82
46:23
46:16
23
Ferry Aker
Avenhorn
46:38
46:07
24
Michiel Beeldman
NOVA
46:40
46:34
25
Theo van der Fluit
Noord-Scharwoude
46:53
46:27
26
Raymond Gerritsen
Alkmaar
47:18
47:09
27
Simon Gootjes
Schagen
47:22
46:55
28
Lammert Jager
Noordkop
47:29
46:55
29
Ben van Liemt
Hylas
47:32
47:20
30
Marcus Copier
Schagen
47:39
47:32
31
Peter Luijk
Alkmaar
47:40
47:29
32
Ferry Ronde
Hylas
47:44
47:34
33
Martin Nauta
Hylas
47:50
47:34
34
Carol Peperkamp
Hylas
48:07
47:57
35
Arie Kossen
NOVA
48:10
47:53
36
Hans de Vries
Den Helder
48:26
48:10
37
Hans Spaans
Noord-Scharwoude
48:30
48:21
38
Wilco v/d Stoop
NOVA
48:30
48:17
39
Leen Duijzer
DOKEV
48:43
48:34
40
B vugman
TAS '82
48:46
48:13
41
Ron van Buuren
Noordkop
48:52
48:20
42
Rob Oud
Hylas
48:55
48:33
43
Piet Oldenburg
Schagen
49:09
48:22
44
Ronald van de Buud
Schagen
49:10
49:10
45
Gerard de Groot
Schoorl
49:12
48:57
46
Pieter berkhout
Avenhorn
49:16
48:45
47
Maarten Groen
Egmond aan Zee
49:18
48:54
48
Jan de Groot
Warmenhuizen
49:30
49:20
49
Dennis Loo
Egmond aan Zee
49:47
49:23
50
Knoeff
Schagen
49:50
49:02
51
Martin de Ruiter
Schagen
50:02
49:26
52
Johan Scheffe
Hylas
50:05
49:44
53
Jaap Jansen
TAS '82
50:06
50:01
54
Henry van Lierop
Warmenhuizen
50:53
50:49
55
Walter van gelderen
avVN
50:54
50:30
56
R. Veenstra
Broek op Langedijk
50:58
50:28
57
Henk Broekhuizen
Schagen
51:04
50:57
58
Klaas Jan Tillema
Warmenhuizen
51:12
51:02
59
Ton van den Berg
Heerhugowaard
51:21
50:59
60
Wim Suiker
Oudkarspel
51:26
51:13
61
Ron de Groot
Noordkop
51:30
50:56
62
Frans de Koning
SV Sportlust
51:57
51:21
63
Jos Schalkwijk
NOVA
51:59
51:36
64
Leo Witteman
TAS '82
52:01
51:41
65
Dick Bruin
Koedijk
52:10
51:59
66
Frans van der Gragt
Hylas
52:27
52:06
67
Jan koenis
Zuid-Scharwoude
52:31
51:53
68
Ruurd Boomstra
Noordkop
52:53
52:21
69
Ronald Koppes
Tuitjenhorn
52:55
52:18
70
Roland mors
Sint Pancras
52:57
52:27
71
Piet Ory
Egmond aan den Hoef
52:59
52:34
72
Marcel Kemper
Hylas
53:02
52:40
73
Ton Berkhout
TAS '82
53:13
53:11
74
Jan Kuijs
Castricum
53:52
53:46
75
Erwin Schoon
Noordkop
53:54
53:18
76
Chris Vermeulen
Noordkop
53:55
53:19
77
C.S. Beune
Hylas
53:57
53:18
78
Ronald Guitoneau
Hollandia
54:01
53:28
79
Harry Zaal
Zwanenburg
54:03
53:44
80
Peter Jacobs
Noordkop
54:36
54:24
81
Jurrie Span
DOKEV
54:41
54:31
82
Ton Hof
Tuitjenhorn
54:45
54:25
83
Dick Bulthuis
Blosse
55:07
54:33
84
Jan Blaauw
TAS '82
55:39
55:28
85
Ton Buter
Tuitjenhorn
55:42
55:27
86
Co Wiskerke
TAS '82
55:52
55:45
87
Gerard de Wit
Purmerend
56:03
55:25
88
R Stevens
Alkmaar
56:08
55:45
89
Jan Vale
Anna Paulowna
56:13
55:45
90
Klaas Bakker
Anna Paulowna
56:19
55:56
91
Henk Mosk
Noordkop
56:25
55:49
92
Arno Brans
Heerhugowaard
56:27
55:58
93
Frans van van Straalen
De Rijp
56:34
55:44
94
Arie Tijm
Tuitjenhorn
56:38
56:14
95
Bauk vd Wal
DOKEV
56:40
56:31
96
Berth Meijer
Sint Maartensbrug
56:43
56:23
97
Gerard Pater
Alkmaar
56:46
56:14
98
Jan Admiraal
Egmond
56:57
56:32
99
M. Blankevoord
TAS '82
56:58
56:25
100
p v Vuland
TAS '82
56:59
56:26
101
Fedde de Boo
TAS '82
57:03
56:32
102
Klaas Diepeveen
Schagen
57:06
56:57
103
Tom Beukers
NOVA
57:11
57:00
104
Cees Dubbeld
TAS '82
57:13
57:04
105
Wim Edam
AV Edam
57:25
56:40
106
Jan Kooij
Noord-Scharwoude
57:40
57:11
107
Harald van Brederode
Hylas
57:42
57:21
108
Rob van der Veer
Hylas
57:42
57:22
109
Herman Lammers
Noordkop
57:44
57:11
110
Outjert Bruin
Purmerend
57:50
57:39
111
Hans Vroegop
Alkmaar
57:54
57:03
112
Milo Kroone
Schagen
58:42
58:13
113
Fred Hubers
TAS '82
58:47
58:07
114
Peter Robert
NOVA
58:50
58:05
115
Aad Pancras
NOVA
59:28
58:39
116
Simon de Jonge
TAS '82
59:41
59:24
117
Cees Hoep
Callantsoog
1:00:08
59:50
118
Hans Schipper
Hera
1:00:29
1:00:26
119
Sander Haasbroek
AV Castricum
1:00:45
1:00:27
120
Ad Brakenhoff
NOVA
1:01:19
1:00:29
121
Alex Deelstra
Anna Paulowna
1:01:33
1:01:12
122
Gerard Oudhuis
Oudkarspel
1:01:54
1:01:12
123
Johan Mink
Schoorl
1:02:22
1:01:47
124
Harry v/d Brink
Anna Paulowna
1:02:24
1:02:02
125
Henny Mors
Blokker
1:03:12
1:02:41
126
Ton Wever
Zuid-Scharwoude
1:03:36
1:02:51
127
Jaap Terpstra
Bergen Nh
1:03:58
1:03:12
128
Henk Vos
NOVA
1:06:03
1:05:13
129
Jos Goedknegt
Alkmaar
1:06:36
1:06:21
130
Ron Janssen
Tuitjenhorn
1:09:19
1:08:27
131
Doke Pelleboer
Aerdenhout
1:10:26
1:09:47
132
Marc Heinsbroek
NOVA
1:10:38
1:09:47
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Suzan Nieman
NOVA
36:42
36:42
2
Selma Borst
VEZET
41:49
41:47
3
Maaike Vooren
Hylas
41:52
41:50
4
Sandra Homan
DOKEV
42:56
42:54
5
Yoni Hendriks
Schagen
49:36
48:59
6
Linde Pronk
Schagen
49:39
49:02
7
Caro Tesselaar
Noord-Scharwoude
49:41
49:36
8
Eveline Jonkers
Schagen
50:14
50:02
9
Renee de vries
Groet
50:27
50:01
10
Jurney Klaver
De Goorn
50:29
50:20
11
Marit Carli
Alkmaar
51:02
50:54
12
Cinderella verhoef
Noordkop
51:14
51:01
13
Anne Smeele
Warmenhuizen
52:13
51:38
14
Kim Grootjes
NOVA
53:04
52:34
15
Cheryl Haque
Burgerbrug
53:04
52:28
16
Anne Engelbrecht
Heiloo
53:12
52:55
17
Annemiek Suiker
Bejo Zaden BV
53:40
53:16
18
Antoinet Hellinga
Schagen
53:46
53:05
19
Kitty Ligthart
NOVA
54:35
53:54
20
Amy v/d Fluit
Noord-Scharwoude
54:53
54:27
21
Vera Van den Nieuwendijk
Schoorl
55:01
54:45
22
Danielle Jissink
Wieringermeer
55:24
54:36
23
Laura Buiteman
Honselersdijk
55:26
54:28
24
Weronika Jankowiak
Zuid-Scharwoude
55:39
55:34
25
Christine Godijn
Heiloo
56:27
55:59
26
Anja van der Beejk
Wieringerwerf
56:29
56:21
27
Elles Dekker
Nieuwe Niedorp
56:37
56:15
28
Anne Rentenaar
Sint Maarten
56:45
56:17
29
Celine
Tuitjenhorn
56:46
56:17
30
Wendy van Graven
Breezand
56:51
56:26
31
Linda de graaff
Breezand
56:51
56:26
32
Lianne Pastoor
TAS '82
57:12
57:01
33
Merel Telleman
VEZET
57:22
34
Jane klaver
Tuitjenhorn
57:23
57:14
35
Judith van Angeren
Alkmaar
57:31
56:48
36
Chanel Stoop
Heerhugowaard
57:37
57:33
37
Helga Lammersma
Bouwbedrijf de Nijs
58:35
57:49
38
Serena Meijerman
Schagen
59:02
58:46
39
Ellen van Wieren
Wieringermeer
59:03
58:16
40
Krista de Roo
Alkmaar
59:13
58:29
41
Marty Huiberts
VEZET
59:40
59:20
42
Lucienne Burger
Tuitjenhorn
1:00:04
59:36
43
Maaike de Wit
TAS '82
1:01:20
1:00:48
44
Monique van Dijk
Bouwbedrijf de Nijs
1:02:38
1:01:53
45
Ellen Bink
Breezand
1:04:15
1:03:28
46
Lotte Bellis
Schagen
1:05:59
1:05:43
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Heidi de Vries
Heerhugowaard
42:38
42:32
2
Chantal van de Wal
Alkmaar
42:41
42:39
3
Tinda Nanne
Warmenhuizen
43:20
43:16
4
Agnes van Brug
Hylas
43:56
43:52
5
Tineke Peek
Warmenhuizen
44:10
44:07
6
Ilona Ploeger
DOKEV
45:15
45:12
7
Marianna Hoekstra-Kant
DOKEV
45:34
45:26
8
Geert Jan Popping
VEZET
46:32
46:14
9
Maureen Hof
Tuitjenhorn
46:39
46:33
10
Saskia Verijzer-Sleking
Den Helder
47:52
47:46
11
Caroline Kerkhoff
IJmuiden
47:59
47:53
12
Selma Admiraal
Heerhugowaard
48:04
48:00
13
Monique leijen
TAS '82
48:14
48:07
14
Nadia Bosch
Hylas
48:56
48:46
15
Irene Blokdijk
Warmenhuizen
49:23
49:18
16
Kim Keizer
Zaandam
49:24
49:13
17
Susan Garrone
Sint Pancras
50:02
49:45
18
Kim Kardinaal
Noord-Scharwoude
50:29
50:03
19
Diana Zwart
Heiloo
50:31
50:02
20
Miranda tas
Amstelveen
50:39
50:32
21
Leonie Engels
Bejo Zaden BV
50:43
50:25
22
Fleur van de Nieuwendijk
Alkmaar
50:44
50:30
23
Christie Danklof
Alkmaar
51:02
50:54
24
Moniek terra
Heerhugowaard
51:34
51:13
25
Karin Tas
Tuitjenhorn
52:14
52:07
26
Miranda Ruiter
Bejo Zaden BV
52:18
51:57
27
Laura Schuit
Warmenhuizen
52:29
52:03
28
Nynke Barsingerhorn
Warmenhuizen
52:29
52:02
29
Adrie Visser
Wieringerwerf
52:58
52:50
30
Linda van den bout
Oostzaan
53:01
52:45
31
Lonneke Kossen
NOVA
53:10
52:56
32
Astrid van t Veer
Hylas
53:15
52:55
33
Hilde Ligthart
Tuitjenhorn
53:25
53:06
34
Sandra Spierdijk
Zuid-Scharwoude
53:28
52:59
35
Aline Slijkerman
Alkmaar
54:14
53:59
36
Anne De Langen
Warmenhuizen
54:34
54:06
37
Mariska Pronk Veul
NOVA
54:35
54:06
38
Lissy Baars
't Veld
54:48
54:12
39
Anita Masteling
NOVA
54:55
54:32
40
Mirjam Ventelman
Winkel
55:00
54:24
41
Maaike Bruin
Bejo Zaden BV
55:15
54:47
42
Karen Barsingerhorn
Warmenhuizen
55:16
54:48
43
Maaike Wolthuis
Sint Maartensbrug
55:31
54:57
44
Anouk stroo
Den Helder
55:47
55:03
45
Margo Pater
Blosse
55:51
55:06
46
Annemarie Jong
Burgerbrug
56:17
56:02
47
Miranda van Heukelom
Schoorl
56:26
56:00
48
Marieke Kleimeer
Petten
56:42
56:23
49
Janita Staas
Hylas
57:02
56:48
50
Carola Ellen
Breezand
57:36
57:01
51
Miranda van Zijp
Akersloot
58:29
57:49
52
Anette Glas
Noord-Scharwoude
58:49
58:35
53
Petra van Dijk
DOKEV
58:51
58:42
54
Mariska Kooistra
Oudorp Nh
58:54
58:12
55
Bianca Zuurbier
Tuitjenhorn
59:13
58:46
56
Marjolyn Mouten
Warmenhuizen
59:21
58:44
57
Monique Koning -de Graaff
Heiloo
1:00:03
59:56
58
Chantal Delis
Bergen Nh
1:01:20
1:01:05
59
Jolanda Nieuwenburg
Hylas
1:01:55
1:01:28
60
Debby van Mullun
Julianadorp
1:02:22
1:01:50
61
Monique Ooms-Abbekerk
Wieringermeer
1:03:32
1:02:45
62
Esther Ligthart
Bejo Zaden BV
1:03:33
1:03:05
63
Martine dirkmaat
Heerhugowaard
1:04:02
1:03:18
64
Karin Kooij
Blosse
1:04:08
1:03:33
65
Ruda Kooijman
Blosse
1:04:23
1:03:43
66
Sylvia Wettke
Zwanenburg
1:05:08
1:04:28
V50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ireen Mantel
TAS '82
47:05
46:53
2
Margaret Mc Grath
Alkmaar
47:14
46:40
3
Esther spruit
Tuitjenhorn
50:16
49:46
4
Marianne Komen
Egmond aan den Hoef
52:10
52:02
5
Carla Latenstein
Warmenhuizen
52:13
51:38
6
Wil Broekaart
Julianadorp
52:36
52:22
7
Renee De Waard-Honnebier
Trias
52:41
52:33
8
Carlien Kunst
Bergen Nh
53:21
52:46
9
Petra Slijkerman Diepevee
Schagen
53:50
53:42
10
Ineke Smit
Noordkop
53:54
53:22
11
Tannes Kieft
NOVA
54:03
53:56
12
Angeline de Graaff
Hylas
54:13
53:53
13
Gerda van Straaten
Tuitjenhorn
54:26
53:54
14
Klazien van der meij
Hera
55:22
55:12
15
Riet Tas
Schagen
55:39
55:32
16
Nanda Witteman
TAS '82
55:53
55:33
17
Annemiek v/d Stoop
NOVA
56:00
55:46
18
Myra van Es
Noordkop
56:39
56:37
19
Tonny Houtenbos
TAS '82
57:15
56:52
20
Boom Beemster
Hylas
57:56
57:37
21
Tineke Schenk
Noordkop
58:01
57:27
22
Ria de Jong
Noord-Scharwoude
58:35
58:25
23
Linda Brandsen
Alkmaar
58:50
58:36
24
Ilse Wever-Ligthart
Waarland
58:54
58:18
25
Betsy Groen-Schoorl
NOVA
58:56
58:26
26
Els Buter
Tuitjenhorn
59:21
59:06
27
Gerda Goossens de Jonge
TAS '82
59:41
59:18
28
Carina Appel
Waarland
59:43
59:03
29
Maureen de Groot
Noordkop
59:43
59:07
30
Lenie Koomen
Den Helder
59:55
59:10
31
Sandra van Huut
Den Helder
1:00:20
59:35
32
Floor de Jong
Haarlem
1:02:26
1:01:51
33
E. de Swart
Hylas
1:04:07
1:03:28
34
Frances Kämink
Heiloo
1:06:38
1:05:51
35
Marijke Potters
Heiloo
1:06:38
1:05:51
36
Annalize van Brederode
Hylas
1:09:09
1:08:48
37
Maria de Wit
Tuitjenhorn
1:13:50
1:13:40
VEZET Boerenkoolloop 2018
www.uitslagen.nl
06-11-2018 13:58