Uitslagenlijst Run X KAV Holland Cross

Spaarndam - Zondag 4 november 2018

JPUP, 1 KM PUPILLEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Taggel Bolsman
Amsterdam
3:57
2
Rens Denneman
DEM
4:01
3
Borre van der Kleij
KAV Holland
4:07
4
Yarran Rippl
AV '23
4:26
5
Stan Rompelberg
KAV Holland
4:27
6
Stefan Wielemaker
KAV Holland
4:28
7
Lev Peskov
Haarlem
4:34
8
Bas van Wijk
KAV Holland
4:38
9
Tijs van Etten
DEM
4:39
10
Ruben-Jay Krumeich
Atos
4:42
11
Jonah Kuipers
Phanos
4:48
12
Koen Federer
KAV Holland
4:52
13
Martijn Reijers
KAV Holland
4:53
14
Thor Bons
KAV Holland
4:58
15
Jort van Velzel
KAV Holland
4:58
16
Yde Hannema
AV Haarlem
5:06
17
Lex Dammen
KAV Holland
5:16
18
Bima Poeze
KAV Holland
5:19
19
Tim Hollander
Haarlem
5:30
20
Abel ten Bruggencate
AV Haarlem
5:34
21
Gijs Kuiper
Zaanland
5:39
22
Brendan Langelaan
Hoofddorp
5:40
23
Amber Omlo
KAV Holland
5:55
24
Dylan Kapitein
KAV Holland
6:40
25
Troy Poeze
Overveen
7:03
26
Thijs de Hoog
7:20
MPUP, 1 KM PUPILLEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Aimée Rood
Uitgeest
4:29
2
Feline Bouwman
KAV Holland
4:55
3
Aurelia Groeneveld
Bloemendaal
4:59
4
Emilie Neirynck
DEM
5:05
5
Noor Hofman
KAV Holland
5:11
6
Juliette Rutjens
KAV Holland
5:12
7
Lola Kroeze
KAV Holland
5:17
8
Frieda van Schaik
KAV Holland
5:27
9
Lisbeth Hannema
AV Haarlem
5:28
10
Josefien van Veen
Phanos
5:29
11
Amy Kapitein
KAV Holland
6:21
12
Amy Smit
Suomi
6:23
13
Aimée Dubos
Haarlem
6:32
14
Lieke van den Broek
KAV Holland
6:38
15
Annet de Hoog
7:19
JCD, 2 KM CDJUNIOREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yohannes Hiensch
Phanos
7:14
2
Eyoel Hiensch
Phanos
7:21
3
Finn Rademaker
AV Aalsmeer
7:27
4
Quint van der Riet
Haarlemmermeer
7:29
5
Joris Mens
KAV Holland
7:59
6
Riemer Kerkstra
AV '23
8:01
7
Sjoerd Neirynck
DEM
8:06
8
Ole de Jong
KAV Holland
8:08
9
Colin Alewijnse
AV Aalsmeer
8:20
10
Justin Alewijnse
Kudelstaart
8:26
11
Hugo van Oene
Santpoort-Noord
8:27
12
Ivar Vialand
KAV Holland
8:27
13
Floris van Campen
KAV Holland
8:34
14
Tijmen van Tuyll
KAV Holland
8:36
15
Guus Otte
KAV Holland
8:59
16
Xavi Kroeze
Haarlem
9:00
17
Willem van Leeuwen
KAV Holland
9:13
18
Lars Weeber
Suomi
9:13
19
Ivar Molenaar
Suomi
9:15
20
Mathies van de Pol
KAV Holland
9:16
21
Stijn van der Aert
KAV Holland
9:16
22
Thomas Hofman
KAV Holland
9:17
23
Teun van Leeuwen
Haarlem
9:17
24
Yannick Vollaard
Haarlem
9:18
25
Jasper Zaagsma
Suomi
9:43
26
Rutger van de Laar
KAV Holland
9:45
27
Leon Thomasse
Limmen
10:14
28
Thijs Omlo
Haarlem
11:03
MCD, 2 KM CDJUNIOREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sien van Vuuren
DEM
7:55
2
Suus Altorf
De Spartaan
8:02
3
Tessa van Herp
Lycurgus
8:10
4
Maria Kuipers
Phanos
8:35
5
Noëlle Visser
Haarlemmermeer
8:45
6
Myrthe Jansen
Haarlemmermeer
8:51
7
Jet Commandeur
DEM
9:19
8
Eveline Krom
DEM
9:44
9
Cecile Kuipers
Phanos
9:46
JAB, 3 KM SPRINTCRS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marijn van der Putten
Haarlemmermeer
10:24
10:24
2
Tijn van Zijl
KAV Holland
10:37
10:37
3
Daan Molleman
Suomi
10:44
10:44
4
Piet van Vuuren
DEM
10:56
10:56
5
Mitch Kolkman
Haarlem
11:07
11:06
6
Twan Deumers
Lycurgus
11:10
11:10
7
Thomas Weijers
Haarlemmermeer
11:24
11:23
8
Fedor Musil
Amsterdam
11:26
11:25
9
Bram Zwart
IJmuiden
12:19
12:19
10
Rick Thomasse
Limmen
12:21
12:21
11
Arjan Kolkman
Haarlem
14:54
14:53
12
Jelle de Moes
Haarlemmermeer
15:00
14:59
13
Martijn van de Laan
KAV Holland
15:00
15:00
MAB, 3 KM SPRINTCRS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Luna de Bruin
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
12:05
12:05
2
Merel van Herp
Lycurgus
12:56
12:56
3
Fenna Heijbroek
Phanos
13:08
13:08
4
Brenda Calis
Suomi
14:16
14:16
5
Jenna Zaagsma
IJmuiden
15:23
15:23
VSEN, 5.6 KM DAMES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marjet Groen
Lycurgus
23:14
23:14
2
Jessie Geel
DEM
25:32
25:31
3
Eline Eelkema
Phanos
26:57
26:56
4
Machteld de Vries
Phanos
26:57
26:57
5
Lilian van der Ent
De Spartaan
27:13
27:11
6
Anne Weeber
Amsterdam
28:08
28:07
7
Isaya Wullings
KAV Holland
32:06
32:04
8
Suzanne Spanjaard
KAV Holland
32:57
32:54
9
Magda Karkosza
Amsterdam
33:52
33:51
10
Eline van der Raad
Haarlem
34:01
33:57
11
Ghislaine Kokshoorn
Haarlem
35:06
35:03
12
Merel van der Raad
Haarlem
35:47
35:43
13
Lotte van der Raad
Hillegom
35:48
35:44
14
Debbie Jansen
Haarlem
35:49
35:46
V35, 5.6 KM DAMES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Eva Cornet
KAV Holland
24:42
24:42
2
Sabine Hannema
AV Haarlem
26:00
26:00
3
Lorna Wilson
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
27:12
27:12
4
Marleen Stroomer
Zwaag
27:16
27:14
5
Gwennyn Kapitein
KAV Holland
28:26
28:24
6
Sara Palmbush
Bloemendaal
29:09
29:07
7
Mariska Meijer
Hoofddorp
30:52
30:51
8
Astrid Commandeur
Beverwijk
32:51
32:46
9
Judith Ris
Nieuw-Vennep
33:30
33:28
10
Gitta Zaschke
Suomi
33:51
33:47
11
Judith Munter
Beverwijk
45:09
45:04
V45, 5.6 KM DAMES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ilonka Betjes - Langeberg
Lycurgus
24:21
24:20
2
Nicolet Zwaan
Suomi
26:44
26:44
3
Marmette Visser
Heemskerk
27:26
27:26
4
Judith van Hesselingen
DEM
27:57
27:56
5
Anneke Witt
Haarlemmermeer
28:09
28:08
6
Bianca Vermeulen
Haarlem
28:20
28:19
7
Michelle Klouth
KAV Holland
28:39
28:38
8
Julia Hagoort
Velserbroek
29:46
29:44
9
Christine Deumers
Lycurgus
30:07
30:05
10
Corine Rotteveel
De Spartaan
30:10
30:09
11
Lidia Chericoni
Badhoevedorp
30:19
30:16
12
Elise Vriend
KAV Holland
30:25
30:22
13
Margret Appelman
KAV Holland
31:03
31:00
14
Mieke Welp-Rijs
DEM
31:35
31:31
15
Ana Oliveira dos Santos
KAV Holland
35:37
35:34
16
Erna Denneman
Heemskerk
37:51
37:47
17
Gemma Gulickx
Santpoort-Noord
40:48
40:46
MAN, 5.6 KM DAMES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henk Vermeulen
Haarlem
31:42
31:39
MSEN, 8.4 KM HEREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Remyo Tielsema
Haarlem
29:57
29:57
2
Bram Prins
NSL
31:07
31:07
3
Johan Prins
Lisse
32:16
32:16
4
Herman Brouwer
KAV Holland
33:16
33:15
5
Bjorn Denissen
Haarlem
33:29
33:29
6
Twan Baars
Haarlem
34:14
34:10
7
Ephren Kuiper
AAC
34:39
34:39
8
Olaf Brock
Phanos
35:26
35:26
9
Jeroen Kos
Haarlem
35:31
35:27
10
Mark Breed
KAV Holland
35:33
35:30
11
Rudi Kalter
KAV Holland
35:56
35:52
12
Timo Smit
KAV Holland
36:19
36:16
13
Michiel Westerhout
Haarlem
36:27
36:27
14
Kevin van der Stroom
Beverwijk
37:08
37:04
15
Niels Dequeker
AV Haarlem
37:29
37:27
16
Viktor Beelen
AV Haarlem
37:30
37:28
17
Twan Altorf
Hillegom
37:34
37:34
18
Bas Commandeur
Beverwijk
37:48
37:44
19
Sander Gribling
KAV Holland
38:20
38:15
20
Joost Mulder
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
38:53
38:49
21
Sander Groenendijk
Alkmaar
39:09
39:01
22
Kris Laan
Zaandam
39:23
39:20
23
Toer van den Berg
AV '23
42:43
42:38
24
Bart Geerts
KAV Holland
43:01
42:53
25
Carel van Toor
Amsterdam
47:47
47:42
26
Koen Durville
Amsterdam
48:27
48:17
27
Neil Smith
Amsterdam
49:57
49:54
M35, 8.4 KM HEREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Norbert Vis
Phanos
32:20
32:20
2
Ramon Holtus
Phanos
32:27
32:27
3
Rens de Bok
Running Holland vereniging
33:21
33:20
4
Niek van Veen
Phanos
33:27
33:26
5
Martijn de Groote
Haarlem
33:40
33:40
6
Alexey S Peskov
KAV Holland
34:09
34:07
7
Rob Visser
Haarlem
34:10
34:09
8
Anne Jorritsma
Amsterdam
35:09
35:08
9
Niels de Hoog
Zaandam
35:32
35:31
10
Gerben Broens
AAC
36:04
36:04
11
Jisk Hoogma
Phanos
36:24
36:21
12
Sjoerd Zeelenberg
Haarlem
36:42
36:39
13
Marc Geelen
Velserbroek
36:50
36:46
14
Chris Visser
Haarlem
38:29
38:26
15
Leon van der Riet
Hoofddorp
39:11
39:06
16
Richard Kroeze
Haarlem
39:14
39:12
17
Max Commandeur
DEM
40:03
40:00
18
Dennis Rutten
Arnhem
40:58
40:54
19
Erwin Willems
Haarlem
41:11
41:07
20
Hans van Wijk
KAV Holland
42:28
42:21
21
Gijs Aartsen
Bloemendaal
47:02
46:55
M45, 8.4 KM HEREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Reinoud van Laar
KAV Holland
33:05
33:03
2
Edwin Deumers
Lycurgus
33:29
33:28
3
Robert Schrauwen
Loopgroep PK
33:33
33:32
4
Bert Krom
Lycurgus
35:01
35:00
5
Vladimir Lopes Cardozo
Phanos
35:27
35:25
6
Jaap Bakker
Phanos
35:48
35:45
7
Marco Bijtenhoorn
AV Haarlem
36:02
36:01
8
Martijn Hiensch
Phanos
36:13
36:13
9
Sjaak Betjes
Lycurgus
37:16
37:14
10
Martin Geerders
Amsterdam
37:55
37:53
11
Raymond Lohuis
Bennebroek
38:13
38:06
12
Marcus Turner
Schiphol-Rijk
38:27
38:25
13
Erik Langeler
Santpoort-Noord
38:36
38:31
14
Frank van de Werff
Triathlon
39:21
39:20
15
Harry Weijers
Haarlemmermeer
39:27
39:22
16
Richard Warmerdam
Haarlem
39:30
39:26
17
Johan Denneman
Heemskerk
39:32
39:29
18
Raymond Habes
Spaarndam
39:45
39:37
19
Willem de Vries
Haarlem
40:39
40:36
20
Bart Kieftenbeld
IJmuiden
40:43
40:37
21
Chris Freijsser
Krommenie
40:48
40:44
22
Raymond Witteveen
AKU
40:57
40:48
23
Ruud Mesman
KAV Holland
41:18
41:12
24
Albert Handgraaf
Santpoort-Noord
41:32
41:32
25
Sten Iseger
Amsterdam
42:16
42:12
26
Pieter Rutten
KAV Holland
44:15
44:11
27
André de Krijger
Haarlem
45:07
44:59
28
Arnaud Norg
Atos
45:47
45:37
29
Arno Belien
Santpoort-Noord
49:40
49:34
M55, 8.4 KM HEREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Johan Neve
KAV Holland
34:20
34:20
2
René van Ravenzwaaij
Phanos
35:30
35:28
3
Fred Smit
KAV Holland
35:54
35:54
4
Oscar Smit
avVN
36:38
36:37
5
Kees van Leuven
AV Haarlem
36:41
36:40
6
Wim Schoots
Amsterdam
38:43
38:37
7
Tom Puts
Haarlem
39:04
39:04
8
Frank Homburg
Haarlem
39:25
39:21
9
Harrie Verduin
DEM
39:28
39:28
10
Frans Freijser
Suomi
39:42
39:37
11
Guillaume Hoskens
Amstelveen
41:04
41:00
12
Frank Uijl
KAV Holland
41:04
40:57
13
Barry Meruma
Landsmeer
41:25
41:18
14
Rene Kops
Bloemendaal
41:28
41:28
15
Henri Numan
Beverwijk
41:36
41:31
16
Frank de Groot
Zaandam
41:58
41:52
17
Natalino Pistola
KAV Holland
43:58
43:49
18
Chris Best
Suomi
44:50
44:39
19
Paul Hijstek
AV Haarlem
45:12
45:04
20
Arthur Weeber
Velsen-Zuid
46:27
46:18
21
Ferry van der Ent
Hoofddorp
46:52
46:42
22
Roland Bruin
KAV Holland
47:43
47:37
23
Toon Durville
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
48:34
48:24
24
Gerard Rutte
Velserbroek
50:01
49:55
25
Cees J de Lange
DEM
53:25
53:16
VROUW, 8.4 KM HEREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sandra vd Zwet
Suomi
45:40
45:40
2
Sarah van Eleveld
Haarlem
47:02
46:56
GM, G-ATLETEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ruben Hussaarts
Haarlem
5:10
2
Guus van Leeuwen
Bloemendaal
7:06
www.uitslagen.nl
05-11-2018 16:59