Uitslagenlijst StartbaanRun

Soesterberg - Zondag 4 november 2018

J6-9, KIDSRUN 500M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Samuel Post
Altis
1:39
1:37
2
Joep Deiman
GAC Hilversum
1:42
1:41
3
Tijn van de Grijp
Altis
1:44
1:43
4
Wessel Siezen
Fit
1:53
1:50
5
Luuk van Meerveld
Altis
1:54
1:51
6
Cian Konjer
Woudenberg
1:55
1:52
7
Casper Schoonman
Amersfoort
1:56
1:53
8
Finn de Haan
AV Nijkerk
2:01
1:59
9
Niek The
Amersfoort
2:01
1:59
10
Davide sborea
Amersfoort
2:01
1:59
11
Bruno Wennekes
Soest
2:02
2:00
12
Milan Hofstede
Den Dolder
2:05
2:03
13
Julian Dierdorp
Pijnenburg
2:05
2:03
14
Florean Zoetbrood
Utrecht
2:05
2:04
15
Bram Knuth
Amersfoort
2:12
2:09
16
Boris deiman
Soest
2:13
2:12
17
Vico Lobosco
Den Dolder
2:13
2:11
18
Mees Hofstede
Den Dolder
2:14
2:12
19
Rein Tewes
Fit
2:16
2:13
20
Pim Piët
Maarn
2:17
2:14
21
Tymen Wouterse
Huis ter Heide Ut
2:19
2:16
22
Tijn van Gent
Hoogland
2:20
2:19
23
Yoshiya Zegers
Amersfoort
2:20
2:19
24
Koen Harkema
Den Dolder
2:26
2:23
25
Justin Ouwerkerk
Amersfoort
2:28
2:27
26
Marius Schoonman
Amersfoort
2:32
2:29
27
Mees Klarenbeek
Phoenix
2:33
2:31
28
Noah Verloop
Delft
2:37
2:34
29
Luca Lobosco
Den Dolder
2:38
2:36
30
Dylan van Barlingen
Hoogland
2:42
2:40
31
Roan Verloop
Delft
2:48
2:45
32
Finn Ryan
Den Dolder
2:48
2:46
33
Max Knuth
Amersfoort
3:05
3:01
34
Huib Kapteijn
Amersfoort
3:06
3:03
35
Finn van Gent
Hoogland
3:10
3:08
36
Maxime Ippel
Bussum
3:31
3:26
M6-9, KIDSRUN 500M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kyara Lankheet
Altis
1:44
1:44
2
Meike Rothuizen
Altis
1:57
1:55
3
Bente Hakkens
Maarn
1:57
1:55
4
Nienke Wennekes
Soest
2:03
2:00
5
Iris Kooistra
Altis
2:10
2:07
6
Lene Driessen
Den Dolder
2:10
2:08
7
Arina Salome
Soesterberg
2:16
2:13
8
Gees Beuzel
Den Dolder
2:17
2:14
9
Anne Kooistra
Hoogland
2:26
2:23
10
Emma Hoekstra
Soesterberg
2:33
2:29
11
Lieve d'Hondt
Den Dolder
2:34
2:32
12
Sam den Broeder
Soest
2:34
2:32
13
Malouke Groen
Den Dolder
2:35
2:32
14
Lovina Jeelof
Amersfoort
2:41
2:37
15
Juliette Ippel
Bussum
2:42
2:38
16
Wies Piët
Maarn
2:52
2:49
17
Thirza Muller
Amersfoort
3:10
3:06
18
Kirsten Muller
Amersfoort
3:10
3:07
J1012, KIDSRUN 1000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Benjamin Post
Altis
3:26
3:25
2
Kyril Salome
Soesterberg
3:50
3:49
3
Guus Tewes
Soesterberg
3:51
3:49
4
Duijn Beuzel
Den Dolder
4:11
4:10
5
David Knuth
Altis
4:11
4:10
6
Joris d'Hondt
Den Dolder
4:21
4:19
7
Siem van Tuyl
Altis
4:21
4:20
8
Max Wennekes
Soest
4:44
4:43
9
Bram Knuth
Amersfoort
4:59
4:57
M1012, KIDSRUN 1000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maud Weerdenburg
Hooglanderveen
3:45
3:44
2
Noor Tewes
Fit
3:47
3:46
3
Renske van der Maas
Fit
3:50
3:49
4
Bente Wiggers
Fit
4:00
4:00
5
Janne van Tuyl
Altis
4:01
4:00
6
Robin van de Grijp
Altis
4:02
4:01
7
Yara Keers
Zeist
4:09
4:08
8
Karlijn Rinsema
Altis
4:09
4:08
9
Linette de Neef
Soest
4:15
4:14
10
Lemoni Berk
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
4:32
4:31
11
Anouk van Dalen
Altis
4:35
4:34
12
Liëtte Coffie
Hoevelaken
4:45
4:43
13
Lynn Konjer
Woudenberg
4:55
4:53
MAN, 5 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Co Post
Altis
17:34
17:33
2
Jos Meijer
Utrecht
17:48
17:47
3
Lars Voskuilen
Altis
18:32
18:30
4
Edzard Potgieser
Voorburg
18:32
18:31
5
Jelmer Boter
Delft
19:32
19:30
6
Maarten Kolsloot
Hilversum
20:01
20:00
7
Paul Koster
Haarlem
20:02
19:58
8
Remco van Ommering
Scherpenzeel Gld
20:30
20:27
9
Arthur van der Vlis
Soesterberg
21:04
20:52
10
Harold Oldenbeuving
Triathlon
21:25
21:23
11
Dylan Krishnasing
Almere
21:43
21:33
12
Huub Kolkman
Apeldoorn
21:54
21:47
13
Emil van der Maas
Altis
22:14
22:09
14
Johan Nienhuis
Deventer
22:16
22:03
15
Maarten Koot
Nieuwegein
22:36
22:12
16
Andre Hilhorst
Fun Runners Zeist
22:39
22:33
17
Stefan Kraaikamp
Altis
22:40
22:35
18
Cornelis Jan De Jong
Menaam
23:00
22:38
19
Lasse Tolboom
Hoogland
23:17
23:16
20
Erik Tolboom
Hoogland
23:17
23:16
21
Kevin Weerdenburg
Altis
23:25
23:22
22
Eugčne Zegers
Amersfoort
23:34
23:29
23
Robert Ietswaard
Fun Runners Zeist
23:34
23:27
24
Thijs Havekes
Zutphen
24:12
24:05
25
Remco te Ronde
Amersfoort
24:18
24:12
26
Pieter Ruijs
Leusden
24:29
24:27
27
Mark Ruijs
Leusden
24:29
24:27
28
Wubbo de Boer
Groenekan
24:30
24:26
29
Sander van Vught
Arnhem
24:40
24:36
30
Matties Grooten
Amersfoort
24:43
24:24
31
Duuk Jaspers Faijer
Clytoneus
24:44
24:42
32
Gerard van der Werff
Amersfoort
24:47
24:43
33
John de Boer
Running AP
24:51
24:41
34
Berto ten Brinke
Winterswijk
24:54
24:45
35
Patrick Wijnalda
Soesterberg
25:04
24:57
36
Maarten van der Werf
Amersfoort
25:09
24:53
37
Han Weijer
Loopgroep PK
25:16
25:07
38
Lászlo Felix
Altis
25:20
25:10
39
Anders Berk
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
25:21
25:20
40
Tom Westerhof
Amersfoort
25:27
25:17
41
Tim Mulder
Amersfoort
25:52
25:33
42
Davey Kropf
Nieuwegein
25:52
25:47
43
Bavo Wijnands
Veenendaal
26:13
26:03
44
Barneveld Binkhuysen
Soest
26:19
26:13
45
Eric van der Vlis
Soesterberg
26:32
26:19
46
Jeroen Hoppezak
Rotterdam
26:34
26:21
47
Robert Kapteijn
Amersfoort
26:34
26:30
48
Roeland Boter
Zeist
26:38
26:35
49
Jules Dijk
Rhenoy
26:47
26:37
50
Dennis Eskes
Huizen
27:02
26:58
51
Onno Nienhuis
Deventer
27:09
26:56
52
Mark Heistein
Amersfoort
27:12
26:56
53
Rico Angerman
Soesterberg
27:35
27:12
54
Herman Broekhuizen
Amersfoort
27:44
27:25
55
Marcel ten Brinke
Zutphen
27:47
27:36
56
Henri ten Brinke
Soest
28:01
27:50
57
Bastiaan Kluft
Amsterdam
28:02
27:48
58
Thomas Zivkovic
Amersfoort
28:06
27:51
59
Auke Verkerk
Fun Runners Zeist
28:11
28:02
60
Kim van Schagen
Amersfoort
28:18
28:15
61
Kenneth Snijders
Soesterberg
28:28
28:26
62
Swen Kuijer
Soest
28:51
28:46
63
Ferdi Fremouw
Amersfoort
29:00
28:50
64
Arjan van Opijnen
Amersfoort
29:04
28:55
65
Roeland Meltzer
Fun Runners Zeist
29:17
29:00
66
Arnold Hoogvliet
Enkhuizen
29:18
28:57
67
Bart Henzen
Veenendaal
29:19
29:12
68
Tristan Vlijm
Hilversum
29:23
29:17
69
Rob Bakker
Fun Runners Zeist
30:11
29:54
70
Pim Wennekes
Soest
30:31
30:09
71
Renzo van Beek
Amersfoort
30:47
30:26
72
Jeroen van Beek
Amersfoort
30:47
30:27
73
Patrick Brienesse
Haarlem
30:53
30:43
74
John Weerdenburg
Hooglanderveen
31:17
31:14
75
Erik Jan Rouwenhorst
Amersfoort
31:52
31:41
76
Danny spoor
Ede Gld
31:56
31:41
77
John van de Weitgraven
Amersfoort
32:22
32:01
78
Jos Reijn
Soest
32:32
32:21
79
Cees Casteleijn
Den Dolder
32:52
32:49
80
Jasper Langedijk
Hardlopen.nl
33:20
33:06
81
Bram Langedijk
Utrecht
33:20
33:06
82
Albert Rietveld
Soest
33:59
33:42
83
Rens Saat
Amsterdam
34:04
33:50
84
Paul Wennekes
Zoeterwoude
34:34
34:10
85
André Bolt
Altis
35:55
35:30
86
Theo Heukels
Krimpen aan den IJssel
36:06
35:40
87
Peter Wennekes
Waddinxveen
36:48
36:26
88
Abel Hoogvliet
Enkhuizen
38:45
38:22
89
Sean Lyne
Amsterdam
40:58
40:44
VROUW, 5 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Britt van westerlaak
Altis
22:17
22:16
2
Lauren Tolboom
Hoogland
22:19
22:18
3
Anneke Heutinck
Fun Runners Zeist
23:14
23:08
4
Nanda Blom
AV '40
23:28
23:25
5
Odeke Kleinveld
Hoogland
23:41
23:23
6
Maartje Rinsema
Altis
24:07
24:05
7
Paulien Rinsema-Jansen
Altis
24:09
24:06
8
Maud Savelsbergh
Rhenoy
24:26
24:16
9
Tessa Leer
U-Track
24:34
24:23
10
Cynthia Nijenhuis
Soest
24:49
24:45
11
Marjolein Delahaye
Leusden
24:51
24:41
12
Melinda Krishnasing
Amersfoort
24:55
24:46
13
Brigitte Kuijer
Altis
25:12
24:53
14
Lisette van Binnendijk
Amersfoort
25:46
25:37
15
Brigitte de Vries
Den Dolder
26:17
26:16
16
Yoni Siemons
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
26:38
26:25
17
Gerie Molema
Utrecht
26:50
26:38
18
Noor Jeelof
Amersfoort
26:53
26:45
19
Gusta smits
Heilig Landstichting
26:57
26:53
20
Ola Cierlinska
Amersfoort
27:01
26:58
21
Naomi Eskes
Zuidwal
27:02
26:57
22
Britte Lachger
Amsterdam
27:05
26:52
23
Anna-Sophie Nienhuis
Deventer
27:09
26:55
24
Lieke de Neef
Soest
27:22
27:17
25
Esther ten Brinke
Zutphen
27:36
27:25
26
Marieke van der Feen
Triathlon
27:39
27:35
27
Sanne Uhlenbeck
Utrecht
27:58
27:44
28
Nicoline Wouterlood
Utrecht
28:00
27:54
29
Judith van den Top
Barneveld
28:01
27:52
30
Paola Gutierrez
Amsterdam
28:02
27:49
31
Janet van Ginkel
De Meern
28:07
27:44
32
Geeske Van Meerveld
Uddel
28:08
28:00
33
Michčle van Schagen
Amersfoort
28:18
28:16
34
Vanessa Hogenbirk
Den Dolder
28:20
28:04
35
Inge de Kruif
Zeist
28:24
28:16
36
Bernadette de Boer
Altis
28:26
28:15
37
Daphne van Luijk
Leersum
28:36
28:19
38
Annemarie Schipper de Boer
Maarssen
28:36
28:18
39
Renata Salome
Soesterberg
28:39
28:29
40
Willeke van Keeken
Altis
28:41
28:24
41
Doenja Koppejan
Utrecht
28:44
28:39
42
Ans de Boer
Loopgroep Athletic Point
28:45
28:36
43
Marjoleine Lai
Amersfoort
29:20
29:06
44
Mirjam van Gelder
Bosch en Duin
29:21
29:03
45
Nicole de Bruin
Zeist
29:34
29:26
46
Chris Eimers-Mouw
Zeist
29:39
29:27
47
Ines mulder
Amersfoort
29:41
29:32
48
Marianne Verloop
Delft
29:46
29:35
49
Dyonne Kemper
Amsterdam
29:51
29:44
50
Christina van den Heuvel
Huis ter Heide Ut
29:53
29:47
51
Sari van Middelkoop
Den Dolder
30:05
29:55
52
Patricia Diaconu
Utrecht
30:12
30:09
53
Annewil Klont
Utrecht
30:12
30:00
54
Mirjam Schoonman
Amersfoort
30:23
30:19
55
Ingrid Wennekes
Soest
30:31
30:09
56
Jet Buijze
Zeist
30:40
30:19
57
Berber Landskroon
Soesterberg
30:46
30:28
58
Felicia Langeveld
Hoogland
30:47
30:42
59
Esther Nanninga
Amersfoort
30:49
30:31
60
Sandra van Soelen
Amsterdam
31:01
30:51
61
Eva Duenk-Peeters
Amersfoort
31:03
30:47
62
Irma beijer
Hoogland
31:08
30:49
63
Jolanda Vermeulen
Hoogland
31:13
30:53
64
Nienke Lagerweij
Fun Runners Zeist
31:25
31:07
65
Angelique Koot-Hoppezak
Nieuwegein
31:45
31:33
66
Henny Vermeulen
Amersfoort
31:46
31:27
67
Annemieke Hollander
Amsterdam
31:58
31:52
68
Chantal van den Ordel
Druten
32:01
31:52
69
Patricia Spoor
Ede Gld
32:05
31:49
70
Andrea Jansen
Hooglanderveen
32:05
31:50
71
Brigitte Veltman
Voorthuizen
32:07
31:49
72
Jorine Rigterink
Apeldoorn
32:10
31:58
73
Jeannette Vos
Zeist
32:15
31:58
74
Miriam Oskam
Amersfoort
32:22
32:01
75
Karolina Chybinska
Amersfoort
32:24
32:21
76
Nicole van Mourik - van D
's-Gravenhage
32:37
32:29
77
Marčse van Dijk
Utrecht
32:37
32:30
78
Ingrid Witlox
Wijk bij Duurstede
32:44
32:38
79
Claudia Pieper
Amersfoort
32:59
32:43
80
Gabrie Vlijm
GAC Hilversum
33:17
33:11
81
Fasja Kluft
Amsterdam
33:30
33:17
82
Ryanne Veenstra
Amersfoort
33:57
33:45
83
Cato van der Maas
Hoogland
34:11
34:02
84
Tetske Groot
Amersfoort
34:24
34:08
85
Samsam Salah
Amersfoort
34:31
34:29
86
Pauline Krijger
Amsterdam
34:33
34:26
87
Chantal vd Ploeg
Zoeterwoude
34:34
34:11
88
Ineke van der Werf
Amersfoort
34:41
34:30
89
Annelies Hilhorst
Hoogland
35:19
35:00
90
Ghulsan Lalmahomed
Nieuwegein
35:39
35:31
91
Saskia Braakman
Huis ter Heide Ut
35:39
35:22
92
Marjolijn Hartman
Capelle aan den IJssel
35:47
35:31
93
Liselotte van der Zwet
Amsterdam
36:17
36:09
94
Stefanie Verhoeven
Amsterdam
36:17
36:10
95
Monique Kemegne Kouam
Amersfoort
36:59
36:56
96
Thea van Drunick
Amersfoort
37:00
36:42
97
Janet Talens
Zeist
37:32
37:24
98
Pam Wennekes
Enkhuizen
38:59
38:36
99
Barbara de Jager-Stokdijk
Soesterberg
39:43
39:25
100
Georgia Kluft
Amsterdam
39:49
39:35
101
Lies Lyne
Amsterdam
40:55
40:41
102
Teuni van Zijtveld
Maarssen
41:36
41:17
103
Tina Ahmoah
Amersfoort
44:26
44:05
MAN, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tim Bolink
AAC
32:58
32:57
2
Marnix Langeveld
Pijnenburg
35:17
35:17
3
Maarten Almekinders
Pijnenburg
35:48
35:47
4
Gideon Habtab
Hellas
36:16
36:14
5
Sjoerd Veenma
Altis
36:24
36:23
6
Marco Janssen
Pijnenburg
36:45
36:42
7
Erwin Heining
Nijkerk Gld
37:06
36:58
8
Tjemme Stegenga
Altis
37:16
37:14
9
Erik van Middelkoop
Den Dolder
37:25
37:23
10
Ralph de Gooijer
Veluwe
37:28
37:27
11
Tim van Vliet
Leiden
37:36
37:33
12
Martiijn Nederveen
Amsterdam
37:40
37:38
13
Jesper Knoop
Amersfoort
37:44
37:41
14
Walter Roza
Altis
37:54
37:53
15
Ruud Bergmann
Amersfoort
38:01
38:00
16
Izaak de Bruijne
Altis
38:07
38:05
17
Bas van der Heijden
Loopgroep PK
38:26
38:23
18
Joris van Raak
Huis ter Heide Ut
38:29
37:54
19
Vincent corbee
Amersfoort
38:44
38:42
20
Rob Mulders
Pallas '67
39:02
39:01
21
Freek van Valkenhoef
Bilthoven
39:04
39:01
22
Daniel Groen
Amersfoort
39:10
39:03
23
Huub van Amersfoort
Amersfoort
39:14
39:10
24
Danny Vucinec
Amersfoort
39:33
39:30
25
Michiel Swenneker
Utrecht
39:43
39:35
26
Jeroen van Dongen
Woerden
39:48
39:43
27
Paul Brundel
Soesterberg
39:48
39:46
28
Niels de Sonnaville
Maarssen
39:54
39:44
29
Zeger Knipmeijer
Altis
40:11
40:09
30
Marijn Michels
Altis
40:19
40:17
31
Joost Hoonhorst
Maartensdijk
40:29
40:23
32
Laurens Steendijk
Den Dolder
40:32
40:28
33
Ab Göbel
Amsterdam
40:53
40:46
34
Vincent Sloterwijk
Altis
40:57
40:53
35
Dirk-Jan Zom
Hellas
41:15
41:11
36
Pascal Zoetbrood
Utrecht
41:15
41:11
37
Edwin Teeuw
Maarn
41:21
41:16
38
Bernd de Bruijn
Altis
41:28
41:25
39
Marcel Hertogh
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
41:31
41:28
40
Jens van Eerden
Hellas
41:45
41:18
41
Faas van der Ven
Triathlon
41:54
41:50
42
Steven Rothuizen
Amersfoort
41:58
41:53
43
Hilbert Jonker
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
42:07
42:03
44
Erik Anbeek
Triathlon
42:11
42:06
45
Roy Hamers
Amersfoort
42:14
42:00
46
Daniel van Diest
Altis
42:19
42:14
47
Joost Bokkers
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
42:23
42:19
48
Dirk Achterberg
Overberg
42:24
42:18
49
Ronald Dierdorp
Soest
42:30
42:27
50
Jeroen Martens
Nijkerk Gld
42:49
42:28
51
Desmond Corbee
Amersfoort
42:55
42:53
52
Evert Boschloo
Altis
42:58
42:53
53
Ruben Kooijman
Triathlon
43:16
43:11
54
Bart Fischer
Zeist
43:29
43:19
55
Jos Frowein
Altis
43:35
43:31
56
Davy Eimers
Zeist
43:42
43:35
57
Siemen van Ditmarsch
Utrecht
43:50
43:39
58
Tim Prinzen
Triathlon
43:54
43:47
59
Cyril van Schijndel
De Koplopers
43:55
43:38
60
Alex Verloop
Delft
43:58
43:48
61
Bart Aalderink
Altis
43:59
43:55
62
Martijn van Steijn
Haarlem
43:59
43:38
63
Bart Heesink
Utrecht
44:01
43:56
64
Stefan Kloet
Amersfoort
44:06
43:44
65
Roel Hakvoort
Amersfoort
44:06
43:44
66
Michael van Duren
Nederland
44:09
44:02
67
Tom Plat
Utrecht
44:14
43:50
68
Remco Hasselaar
Doorn
44:24
44:21
69
Wander Kars
Amersfoort
44:26
43:54
70
Joost Heijn
Huis ter Heide Ut
44:28
44:23
71
Marcel Wouterse
Huis ter Heide Ut
44:28
44:20
72
Erik Boekestein
Rotterdam
44:34
44:24
73
Tijger Beumer
's-Gravenhage
44:36
44:11
74
Arjen Brinkman
Soesterberg
44:38
44:33
75
Jeroen Kemper
Soesterberg
44:38
44:34
76
Joachim Snoeks
Huizen
44:48
44:11
77
Nico Klomp
Zeist
44:57
44:48
78
Stephan Goudriaan
Amersfoort
45:16
44:43
79
Wim Dorssers
Fit
45:19
45:13
80
André Knop
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
45:29
45:23
81
Michel Brink
Utrecht
45:29
45:23
82
Alexis De Oliviera
Amersfoort
45:33
45:16
83
Desmond Ruitenbeek
Amersfoort
45:37
45:28
84
Johan Meijer
Amersfoort
45:42
45:36
85
Mick Enkelaar
Amersfoort
45:43
45:16
86
Frank Maarsen
Amersfoort
45:55
45:32
87
Benny van Beek
Amersfoort
45:57
45:47
88
René van Uitert
Hoogland
46:01
45:38
89
Jeroen Boerdijk
Houten
46:01
45:40
90
Sidney Mac Gillavry
Altis
46:05
46:00
91
Mark In t Veld
Amersfoort
46:07
45:32
92
Jorrit Thijsse
Utrecht
46:12
45:47
93
Robert Kuijpers
Haarlem
46:15
45:35
94
Maarten Houtriet
Bennekom
46:17
46:10
95
Matija Lukic
Utrecht
46:18
46:10
96
René Verhage
Amersfoort
46:21
45:58
97
Matthijs Pitlo
Amersfoort
46:24
46:12
98
Remco kok
Altis
46:29
46:11
99
Dennis Ippel
Bussum
46:32
46:29
100
Eric de Kort
Road Runners Zeist
46:33
46:28
101
Patrick van Zwienen
Amersfoort
46:40
46:26
102
Bob Rambonnet
's-Gravenhage
46:46
46:34
103
Martijn Rambonnet
Soesterberg
46:54
46:43
104
Yoni Stap
Utrecht
46:58
46:51
105
Wouter Mol
Soesterberg
47:00
46:54
106
Cees Strooper
Altis
47:01
46:53
107
André van Dorp
Amsterdam
47:02
46:18
108
Dirk den broeder
Soest
47:11
46:56
109
Yuri Stoutjesdijk
Utrecht
47:21
47:09
110
Hans Kooi
Wijk bij Duurstede
47:29
46:47
111
Jan van Maarseveen
Altis
47:34
47:29
112
Kees Boon
Altis
47:39
47:34
113
Sebastiaan Wijnen
Amersfoort
47:40
47:31
114
Paul David David Tigelaar
Amersfoort
47:41
47:29
115
Robin Kuhlman
Hilversum
47:57
47:46
116
Fernando Kievit
Amersfoort
48:00
47:43
117
Wim Kees van Dorp
Leusden
48:05
47:06
118
Andre Ruitenbeek
Leusden
48:16
47:52
119
Cornelis Jan De Jong
Menaam
48:24
48:00
120
Joey Janus
Soest
48:25
47:57
121
Matthijs Galesloot
Phoenix
48:27
47:56
122
Marcel Claessens
Zeist
48:28
47:57
123
Rob Damsteeg
Rosmalen
48:30
48:22
124
Marcel de Jong
Amersfoort
48:31
48:21
125
Arjan Schutte
Huis ter Heide Ut
48:31
48:09
126
Vincent van Yperen
Zeist
48:32
48:02
127
Eric de Haan
Soest
48:33
47:46
128
Chris Japink
Deventer
48:34
48:26
129
Fokke van den Berg
Delft
48:36
48:01
130
Ate Duursma
Amersfoort
48:36
48:01
131
Poema van Proosdij
Utrecht
48:38
48:11
132
Rudi Varekamp
Achterveld
48:49
48:05
133
Roy Merkenhof
Soest
48:51
48:28
134
Andre Konjer
Woudenberg
48:56
48:47
135
Roald van der Heide
Soest
48:57
48:41
136
Rick Vromen
Amersfoort
48:58
48:25
137
Leks van der Horst
avVN
48:58
48:56
138
Wim Vermeule
Soesterberg
49:02
48:29
139
Rafael Moushrafi
Altis
49:04
48:41
140
Mathijs Huis
Dronten
49:17
49:02
141
Jacques Cloete
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
49:19
49:06
142
Geert Watzeels
Odijk
49:29
48:45
143
Ben Dijkstra
Amersfoort
49:34
48:36
144
Paul Bergman
Hoofddorp
49:37
49:30
145
Matthijs Vissers
Amersfoort
49:42
49:15
146
Ard Bolhuis
Altis
49:58
49:30
147
Géjan Bolink
Den Dolder
49:58
49:42
148
Harmen de Winter
Amersfoort
50:08
49:34
149
Ton van Oostveen
Amersfoort
50:11
49:54
150
Victor Brandsema
Soest
50:11
49:28
151
André Beeftink
Soesterberg
50:13
49:59
152
Bart Meijer
Soesterberg
50:13
50:00
153
Marc van den Heuvel
U-Track
50:19
50:12
154
Jaap Looijen
Almere
50:19
49:34
155
Erik de Gier
Amersfoort
50:24
49:49
156
Hans van der Geest
Altis
50:27
50:07
157
Patrick van der Lee
Amersfoort
50:31
50:04
158
Tonny Neplenbroek
Soest
50:33
50:25
159
Paul van Reeuwijk
Zeist
50:36
49:46
160
Robert van Almkerk
Amersfoort
50:41
50:14
161
Kees Liebrecht
Soesterberg
51:03
50:24
162
Remko van der Maas
Soest
51:13
50:57
163
Rene Bostelaar
Den Dolder
51:21
50:45
164
Matthijs Vos
Lochem
51:27
50:41
165
Marko Bisperink
Huis ter Heide Ut
51:32
51:16
166
Herco Koeling
Amersfoort
51:32
50:56
167
Marc Duvekot
Altis
51:43
51:32
168
Henri van de Flier
Road Runners Zeist
51:51
51:25
169
Jan van der Aa
Uden
51:51
51:03
170
Taoran Feng
Utrecht
51:56
51:18
171
Bart van Dijk
Leusden
52:14
51:42
172
Lieuwe Haanstra
Bussum
52:27
51:51
173
Robbert Schuurmans
Utrecht
52:35
52:09
174
Dennis Muller
Amersfoort
52:40
52:27
175
Simon Kalksma
Hoogland
52:41
52:01
176
Wouter Geerts
Amersfoort
52:47
52:12
177
Kees Booij
Zeist
52:54
52:03
178
Arno van der Harst
IJsselstein Ut
53:03
52:38
179
Jurrian van der Zanden
U-Track
53:19
53:00
180
Ralph Hallo
Loopgroep Bunnik
53:20
52:50
181
Dave Buttner
Huissen
53:41
53:32
182
Wim Horst
Altis
53:47
53:38
183
Leon-Paul Bulthuis
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
53:55
53:04
184
Roland van Dalen
Eemnes
53:57
53:32
185
Milko van den Boogert
AV Zeewolde
53:58
53:43
186
Andre de Meulder
Hilversum
54:04
53:32
187
Remco van Nimwegen
De Bilt
54:06
53:11
188
Nathan Rhijnsburger
Soest
54:07
53:18
189
Kees Nagtegaal
Baarn
54:09
53:46
190
Nico Bos
IJsselstein Ut
54:09
54:04
191
Cees Steendijk
Den Dolder
54:16
54:01
192
Maurice Timmermans
Soest
54:23
53:55
193
Dennis Anbeek
Amersfoort
54:42
54:20
194
Chris Vermeulen
Hoogland
54:51
54:36
195
Geert de Blecourt
Altis
54:58
54:43
196
Marcel Emond
Altis
55:08
54:30
197
Michael Van der Heijden
Bilthoven
55:22
55:09
198
Patrick Lemmens
Amersfoort
55:27
54:39
199
Paul Kraakman
Odijk
55:53
55:08
200
Hans steenhart
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
56:00
55:41
201
Ferry ter Beek
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
56:04
55:43
202
Joël te Loo
Hoevelaken
56:05
55:32
203
Andries Potter
Amersfoort
56:10
55:40
204
Kelvin Vlijm
Hilversum
56:12
55:39
205
Patrick Maaswinkel
De Bilt
56:13
55:18
206
Paul de Haas
's-Gravenhage
56:16
55:37
207
Randolf ter Haar
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
56:26
55:59
208
Erik Vlijm
Hilversum
56:29
55:56
209
Wil Vrijsen
Bilthoven
56:38
56:26
210
Gijs Brienesse
Haarlem
56:41
56:22
211
Gerard Beentjes
Eemnes
56:45
56:19
212
Leon Zwart
Soest
56:49
55:52
213
Bas van Keken
Amersfoort
56:52
55:59
214
Agatino Tudisco
Amersfoort
56:56
56:37
215
Richard Uyleman
Amersfoort
57:07
56:36
216
Kees van Lieshout
Phanos
57:10
56:41
217
Peter-Jan Arends
Rheden
57:22
56:29
218
Leon Provoost
Sportief Hardlopen Huizen
57:31
57:05
219
Enrico Freddo
Amersfoort
57:34
57:16
220
Ton Zwart
Soest
57:36
56:39
221
René van Veldhuijzen
Odijk
57:41
56:57
222
Rudy Wuring
Moordrecht
57:44
56:57
223
Jesper Osterhaus
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
57:58
57:08
224
Arend Verschoor
Den Dolder
58:09
57:32
225
Lesly van Zetten
Moordrecht
58:13
57:25
226
Erik-Jan van Riet
Naarden
58:20
58:06
227
Patrick Dybiona
Leusden
58:25
57:37
228
Nicky Onclin
Amersfoort
58:29
58:11
229
Kees van Voorthuizen
Veenendaal
58:34
58:17
230
Stephan Bogaards
De Bilt
58:59
58:05
231
Marcel Hundersmarck
Amersfoort
59:07
58:39
232
Frank van der Meeren
Soesterberg
59:37
59:15
233
Alexander Sanchez
Soest
59:43
59:17
234
Olaf Grotenhuis
Barneveld
59:51
59:26
235
Alwin van Driel
Soesterberg
1:00:10
59:58
236
Roezbeh Rahmanfard
Altis
1:00:26
59:45
237
Herry van de Vlierd
Altis
1:00:26
59:45
238
Eric Collette
Hoevelaken
1:00:30
59:56
239
Jeroen Boers
Utrecht
1:00:55
1:00:20
240
Rob Ebeling
Amersfoort
1:01:22
1:00:48
241
Wouter Bouvy
Soest
1:01:33
1:00:44
242
Gert Koudijs
Altis
1:01:39
1:01:10
243
Onno Kouwenhoven
Utrecht
1:01:49
1:01:07
244
Aron Bal
Breda
1:01:53
1:01:12
245
Albert-Jan Cornelissen
Velp Gld
1:02:08
1:01:34
246
Ron Maas
Soesterberg
1:02:14
1:01:55
247
Bertus Bakhuizen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:02:18
1:01:28
248
Peter van de Water
Amersfoort
1:02:33
1:01:56
249
Anton Patist
Den Dolder
1:02:37
1:02:20
250
David van Putten
Den Dolder
1:02:46
1:01:56
251
Wouter Worm
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:03:08
1:02:45
252
Frank van Laar
AAA
1:03:14
1:02:32
253
Maarten van den Berg
Altis
1:03:47
1:02:54
254
Lars Steendam
Amersfoort
1:03:51
1:03:20
255
Arthur Kappers
Leusden
1:04:13
1:03:43
256
Joris Kempen
Amersfoort
1:04:39
1:03:52
257
Michael Jansen
Soesterberg
1:05:03
1:04:35
258
Marcel Krijgsheld
Den Dolder
1:05:21
1:05:05
259
Wijnand Zijm
Veenendaal
1:05:21
1:04:29
260
Roel Dijkman
Amersfoort
1:06:16
1:05:28
261
Peter Crol
Hillegom
1:06:30
1:06:25
262
Richard Westerhof
IJsselstein Ut
1:06:39
1:05:55
263
Wim Huijsman
Purmerend
1:06:47
1:06:26
264
Ed Bosjé
Maarssen
1:06:47
1:06:18
265
Fred Huisman
Weesp
1:07:34
1:06:48
266
Jeroen van den Brink
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:09:12
1:08:53
267
Rob Sleeking
Voorburg
1:12:08
1:11:25
268
Ronald Copier
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:15:07
1:14:25
VROUW, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jony Heerink
Amersfoort
36:21
36:19
2
Marina van Dijk
Altis
37:13
37:11
3
Suzanne Broxterman
Pallas '67
38:06
38:03
4
Jacoline van der klip
Altis
41:10
41:08
5
Linda Mossink
Altis
41:19
41:16
6
Charlotte Marijn
Altis
42:15
42:12
7
Corelien Kloek
Hellas
42:32
42:29
8
Anita van den Bogert
Altis
43:12
43:09
9
Olivia van Rooijen
Amsterdam
44:26
44:15
10
Marieke Walma
Utrecht
44:30
44:27
11
Rieneke Schinkel
Hoogland
44:34
44:26
12
Floor Baas
Den Dolder
47:03
46:59
13
Christl Foekema
Triathlon
47:17
47:08
14
Elly visser
Altis
47:49
47:46
15
Anita van Valkengoed
Altis
49:03
48:52
16
Christa Gerrits
Altis
49:06
48:50
17
Sanne beukers
Amersfoort
49:15
49:01
18
Rachel Malan
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
49:19
49:06
19
Inge Dijkman
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
49:25
49:16
20
Annemieke Kok
Altis
49:27
49:11
21
Wiebke den Broeder
Soest
49:54
49:40
22
Jotte Leunissen
Altis
50:00
49:46
23
Sjoukje Ursem
Leusden
50:15
49:59
24
Sari Wolters
U-Track
50:19
50:12
25
Myrthe Droste
Zwolle
50:53
50:17
26
Ingrid Heeren-van Raak
Huis ter Heide Ut
50:57
50:21
27
Annette van Veen
Altis
51:22
51:07
28
Joanne Fokkema
Altis
51:24
51:14
29
Rieneke Heinink
Amersfoort
52:37
52:18
30
Wendy Zevenhek
Amersfoort
52:38
52:25
31
Erica Kars
Amersfoort
52:38
52:06
32
Janneke Geelmuijden
Amersfoort
52:47
52:13
33
Sanne Bootsma
Amsterdam
53:15
52:35
34
Samantha Charmant
Amersfoort
53:22
52:42
35
Judith Mulder
Amersfoort
53:49
53:31
36
Talida Doedens
Altis
53:51
53:40
37
Marle de Jong
Amersfoort
53:53
53:35
38
Pauline Spiering
Eemnes
53:57
53:32
39
Esther van Pijkeren
Amersfoort
53:58
53:42
40
Nynke Koenen
Amersfoort
53:58
53:45
41
Karin de Bloeme-Braat
Trecho
54:00
53:37
42
Amanda Geers
Almere
54:23
54:21
43
Jolieke Piët
Maarn
54:27
54:03
44
Karin Boekelaar
Utrecht
54:32
54:15
45
Joleen Hakker
Soest
54:33
54:23
46
Evelien de Bruijn
Utrecht
54:39
54:19
47
Emma Beeker
Soesterberg
54:41
54:28
48
Lisette van Zundert
Soesterberg
54:42
54:28
49
Fleur Kramer
's-Hertogenbosch
54:47
54:17
50
Debby Kappetijn
Utrecht
55:09
54:22
51
Nicole Wijnberg
Hellas
55:14
54:58
52
Ingelotte Koster
Amersfoort
55:14
54:58
53
Sophie Valkenier
Huis ter Heide Ut
55:20
55:02
54
Bregje Laumans
Amersfoort
55:25
55:04
55
Barbara Heijkamp
Amersfoort
55:56
55:35
56
Henriette Afman
Zeist
55:59
55:21
57
Annemieke Steenbergen
Amersfoort
56:08
55:53
58
Anne Wijnands
Haarlem
56:12
55:31
59
Simone Stroomer
Amersfoort
56:29
56:05
60
Bouwman Dorien
Utrecht
56:32
56:14
61
Caroline Bulthuis
Utrecht
56:37
55:46
62
Hester Bootsma
Huis ter Heide Ut
56:52
56:12
63
Dorienke Jazet
Amersfoort
57:00
56:39
64
Naomi Nederlof
Utrecht
57:13
56:20
65
Liesbeth Boon
Den Dolder
57:14
57:05
66
Jolanda van Leijenhorst
Hoevelaken
57:14
56:41
67
Monique van der Westerlaken
Altis
57:26
56:47
68
Monique Enthofen
Soest
57:26
57:06
69
Miranda Wildenbeest
Utrecht
57:29
57:18
70
Yvette van Riet
Naarden
57:37
57:23
71
Yvonne de Jong
Utrecht
57:40
57:31
72
Alies van Doorn
Soesterberg
57:43
57:34
73
Esmeralda Plantinga
Nieuwegein
57:44
57:16
74
Anieta Nap
Woerden
57:47
57:45
75
Sylvia van Borkulo
Huis ter Heide Ut
57:51
57:08
76
Lisa Bos
Utrecht
57:54
57:53
77
Ilona Heerdt
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
57:59
57:13
78
Lieze Dortland
Leusden
58:07
57:28
79
Janine van der pas
Hoogland
58:08
57:28
80
Melanie Siezen
Zeist
58:09
57:26
81
Karin Los
Amersfoort
58:12
57:14
82
Diane Dirksen-Klarenbeek
Bilthoven
58:13
57:55
83
Sietske IJtsma
Amersfoort
58:29
58:12
84
Anne Schrama
Bilthoven
58:32
57:43
85
Wendy Arnoldussen
Soest
58:33
58:31
86
Estella Ridderbos
Leusden
58:37
58:15
87
Lydia van der Veen
Amersfoort
58:39
58:03
88
Marjolijn van der Sluijs
Amersfoort
58:39
58:20
89
Hanneke Hetsen
Amersfoort
59:12
58:52
90
Debby van Rooijen
Leusden
59:12
58:58
91
Liselotte Rambonnet
Leiden
59:14
59:03
92
Sharon van der Werk
Den Dolder
59:15
58:26
93
Kirsten Lunstroo
Amersfoort
59:29
59:11
94
Karen Langeveld
Utrecht
59:33
59:00
95
Celine van den Heuvel
Amersfoort
59:48
59:02
96
Myrte Merdinyan
Amersfoort
59:53
59:38
97
Christie Ebeling
's-Gravenhage
59:55
59:21
98
Ingrid van het Hof
Amersfoort
59:58
59:13
99
Marjolein Denk
Amersfoort
1:00:00
59:15
100
Nathalie Sanchez
Soest
1:00:08
59:41
101
Marieke Benneker
Altis
1:00:09
59:56
102
Rachel Bergé
Soesterberg
1:00:10
59:59
103
Marjolein Moojen
Den Dolder
1:00:22
59:32
104
Francis schrama
Den Dolder
1:00:22
59:32
105
Edine de Bruijn
Utrecht
1:00:32
1:00:20
106
Debora Den Daas
Ter Aar
1:00:33
1:00:11
107
Kirstin van der Lee
Zeist
1:01:06
1:00:29
108
Jacoline van Rooijen
Zeist
1:01:07
1:00:30
109
Yvon Passé
GAC Hilversum
1:01:15
1:00:29
110
Bep Rademaker-Schimmel
Soest
1:01:18
1:00:49
111
Elizabeth Oenema
Amersfoort
1:01:39
1:01:20
112
Tineke Doedens
Fit
1:01:41
1:00:59
113
Lianne Vette
Den Dolder
1:01:47
1:01:03
114
Anneke Bruin
Altis
1:02:01
1:01:22
115
Loes Louwers
Altis
1:02:23
1:01:45
116
Sandra Ruberg
Austerlitz
1:02:45
1:02:20
117
Kim hullegie
Utrecht
1:02:59
1:02:35
118
Marlyne Ravensbergen
Amersfoort
1:03:03
1:02:20
119
Nynke Maclean
Amersfoort
1:03:03
1:02:20
120
Linda van Valkenhoef
Bilthoven
1:03:05
1:02:44
121
Wike Wilbrink
Amersfoort
1:03:09
1:02:50
122
Mijkje Hoogenboezem
Maarn
1:03:09
1:02:46
123
Elviera Beekman
Zevenhoven
1:03:24
1:03:02
124
Juliët Krijgsheld
Den Dolder
1:03:34
1:03:18
125
Sjoukje Jong
Utrecht
1:03:37
1:03:10
126
Hinke Dorhout
Bilthoven
1:03:39
1:03:13
127
Marjorie van den Berg
Altis
1:03:47
1:02:58
128
Marjan Kok
Altis
1:03:55
1:03:02
129
Zheng Meyer-Zhao
Soest
1:04:13
1:03:35
130
Sonja Kaspers
Soesterberg
1:04:40
1:04:30
131
Wendie Molendijk
Amersfoort
1:05:06
1:04:22
132
Leonie Berends
Naarden
1:05:39
1:04:45
133
Susanne Peet
Amersfoort
1:06:16
1:05:29
134
Janneke van den Hooff
Soesterberg
1:06:23
1:06:01
135
Sandy McCracken
Soesterberg
1:06:23
1:06:02
136
Saskia Scheij
Almere
1:06:24
1:05:38
137
Stefanie van Dalen
Almere
1:06:24
1:05:38
138
Karolina Lundell
Amersfoort
1:06:32
1:06:13
139
Leigh de Jager
Amersfoort
1:06:32
1:06:13
140
Dominique Bosjé
Maarssen
1:06:48
1:06:19
141
Aleida Bos
Vleuten
1:07:12
1:06:45
142
Janine Harkema
Den Dolder
1:07:15
1:06:25
143
Carla Jansen
Altis
1:07:23
1:06:46
144
Susan Houben
Bilthoven
1:07:50
1:07:26
145
Ellen Boekholt
Amersfoort
1:07:54
1:07:24
146
Ellen Kamman
Amersfoort
1:07:57
1:07:08
147
Jeannette van Beek
Huis ter Heide Ut
1:08:06
1:08:05
148
Astrid Hendriks
Naarden
1:08:41
1:08:10
149
San Fermin
Purmerend
1:11:17
1:10:56
150
Neelie Hendriksma
Voorburg
1:12:12
1:11:28
151
Mariëlle Gerrits
Huis ter Heide Ut
1:13:14
1:12:55
152
Carlijn Munneke
Amersfoort
1:16:07
1:15:42
153
Nancy L. Caviet
Friesland
1:18:48
1:18:34
www.uitslagen.nl
05-11-2018 17:12