Uitslagenlijst Nea Cross

Purmerend - Zondag 4 november 2018

MAN, 2.8 KM CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thom Butter
12:02
2
Mostafa Al-Bayati
NEA Volharding
12:04
3
Rowan de Wit
NEA Volharding
12:08
4
Aodhán WADEY
NEA Volharding
12:28
5
Jelle Rol
NEA Volharding
12:35
6
Tim van Cromvoort
AV '23
12:53
7
Darron WADEY
Purmerend
13:16
8
Sybrand van Nierop
NEA Volharding
13:23
9
Yarno Dijkman
NEA Volharding
14:28
10
Ties Arensman
NEA Volharding
15:34
11
Thijmen Dijkman
NEA Volharding
16:44
VROUW, 2.8 KM CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Laura Babucci
NEA Volharding
12:40
2
Brenda de Vos
NEA Volharding
12:54
3
Nienke Mast
NEA Volharding
12:54
4
Arwen de Wit
NEA Volharding
13:38
5
Rava de Haan
NEA Volharding
16:35
6
Yara van C
17:45
7
Elisa Babucci
NEA Volharding
18:06
8
Justine Tuinder
NEA Volharding
18:07
9
Marja Berensen
Loopgroep PK
20:03
MAN, 5.6 KM CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Angelo visser
NEA Volharding
22:19
2
Kardo Heijt
NEA Volharding
23:34
3
Veron Lust
NEA Volharding
23:36
4
Manfred Mooijer
AV Edam
24:00
5
Bart Gortzak
Purmerend
27:54
6
Paul van Cromvoirt
29:20
7
Jeroen Arends
30:12
8
René Nat
Purmerend
30:15
9
P. vd Straaten
AV '23
31:00
10
Frank Heijnen
Suomi
35:47
11
Ruud Harmelwaard
Purmerend
37:42
12
Peter Roeland
Purmerend
37:43
13
Bob van Meetelen
NEA Volharding
41:58
VROUW, 5.6 KM CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rafaela colina
Purmerend
31:07
2
Christa dijkers
NEA Volharding
31:21
3
Erna Dijkers
NEA Volharding
32:28
4
Jose van Meetelen
NEA Volharding
34:16
5
Jessica Sluiters
Suomi
37:43
6
Davina Reid
Purmerend
38:07
7
Marion Kuijk
38:23
MAN, 8.4 KM CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joost Zaunbrecher
AV Edam
31:47
2
Joey Plat
AV Edam
32:57
3
Menno Merlijn
NEA Volharding
32:59
4
Tyas Visser
AV Edam
33:39
5
Patrick Stastra
Running Holland vereniging
33:48
6
Marco Rol
NEA Volharding
34:47
7
Tim Frijters
Running Holland
34:57
8
Erik Beudeker
AV Edam
35:40
9
Henry Kwakman
Volendam
36:08
10
Piet Mossel
AV Edam
36:24
11
Bert Wateringen
NEA Volharding
36:26
12
Robin Kras
AV Edam
36:55
13
Jeroen filarski
37:58
14
Jeroen Vleeschhouwer
Purmerend
38:24
15
Ed Steur
Volendam
38:43
16
Jeroen Kuyper
NEA Volharding
39:03
17
Carlo jonk
AV Edam
39:07
18
Arno van Ballegooij
Volendam
39:21
19
Alex Wegman
39:26
20
Dick Kwakman
AV Edam
39:39
21
Jeroen van Eeten
NEA Volharding
40:14
22
Robin Hartwijk
Purmerend
40:18
23
Jan Nieuweboer
Volendam
40:48
24
Cees Groot
AV Edam
41:12
25
Henk Meester
NEA Volharding
41:32
26
Peter van Nek
41:43
27
Jeffrey Mercx
41:53
28
Jan Koning
Volendam
42:48
29
Nico Kras
AV Edam
42:49
30
Eric Knook
NEA Volharding
43:00
31
Richard de Wit
NEA Volharding
43:13
32
Martien de Graaf
Volendam
43:35
33
Johan Steur
Volendam
44:07
34
Ton mosch
AV Edam
44:26
35
Erik bond
AV Edam
45:14
36
J. Roodenburg
45:30
37
Tom Mossel
AV Edam
45:35
38
Melvin van der Kuijl
Purmerend
45:57
39
Louis Lautenschutz
AV Edam
46:06
40
Martin Dijkman
NEA Volharding
46:19
41
Hans Mets
46:46
42
Cees Haan
Edam
46:49
43
Marcel Vermeulen
AV Edam
46:50
44
Sander de Jong
Purmerend
46:54
45
Remko Berkhout
47:10
46
Rene Merts
47:10
47
Ruud van Tilburg
Westbeemster
47:44
48
Theo Mossel
AV Edam
47:51
49
Ronald Heijeler
AV Edam
48:09
50
Dennis Sterkman
NEA Volharding
49:13
51
Martin Pool
AV Edam
50:37
52
Jan Dorland
AV Edam
50:38
53
Duncan van der Zee
NEA Volharding
50:42
54
Henk Overeem
AV Edam
53:09
55
Rene Bouma
53:33
56
Fred Sinselmeijer
AV Edam
55:13
57
Wiep Waal
Purmerend
55:35
58
Kees Janssen
57:08
59
Willem jonk
AV Edam
58:03
VROUW, 8.4 KM CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Regina Veerman
AV Edam
36:19
2
Rita Breebaart
37:51
3
Gisela Muhren
AV Edam
41:57
4
Angelique Kroon
AV Edam
42:25
5
Gina van Riesen
AV Edam
43:07
6
Yvonne Bond
AV Edam
43:15
7
Dorien Sombroek
AV Edam
43:15
8
Lisette Hartwijk
NEA Volharding
43:32
9
Afke Collet
AV Edam
43:33
10
Alie Zwarthoed
AV Edam
44:08
11
Hilly Jonk
Volendam
44:21
12
Gizelle Rijnen
NEA Volharding
44:28
13
Carina Mossel
AV Edam
44:36
14
Yavanna Mooijer
Volendam
44:49
15
Aletta schilder
AV Edam
46:27
16
Doortje Seeger
46:39
17
Elsa Lautenschutz
AV Edam
47:53
18
Koe Jons
48:11
19
Ineke van Boesschoten
AV Edam
48:28
20
Lida Kwakman
AV Edam
48:33
21
Diane Kwakman
Volendam
48:39
22
Kristel kes
Volendam
49:30
23
Danielle Burger
AV Edam
51:01
24
Faiza Bensi Ali
NEA Volharding
53:17
25
Marloes Ouwerkerk
NEA Volharding
53:17
26
Gerty de Klerk
NEA Volharding
55:15
27
S. Roodenburg
Volendam
57:13
JEUGD, JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pieter Bron
NEA Volharding
4:24
2
Maartje Rol
NEA Volharding
4:25
3
Dave Gortzak
NEA Volharding
4:26
4
Kevin Konijn
NEA Volharding
4:37
5
Jay van wanrooij
NEA Volharding
4:40
6
Elisa Hartwijk
NEA Volharding
4:42
7
Lieke Kamping
NEA Volharding
4:42
8
Ivan Nillesen
NEA Volharding
4:47
9
Tim Gortzak
NEA Volharding
4:47
10
Maya Bijron
NEA Volharding
4:51
11
Laurens Rodriguez
NEA Volharding
4:55
12
Bouke de Haan
NEA Volharding
4:57
13
Lauretta Donker
NEA Volharding
4:57
14
Melody Nillesen
Zaanland
5:01
15
Mylène Merlijn
NEA Volharding
5:02
16
Maartje de Haan
NEA Volharding
5:09
17
Zoey Bakker
NEA Volharding
5:14
18
Ellemieke Jonkman
5:54
19
Eva Kamping
NEA Volharding
6:01
20
Celina Merlijn
NEA Volharding
6:14
21
Shanty de Vries
Purmerend
6:23
22
Logan Kroon
Purmerend
6:32
23
Isabel Arends
Purmerend
6:35
24
Finn Vleeshhouwer
Purmerend
6:41
www.uitslagen.nl
05-11-2018 22:05