Uitslagenlijst Trail by the Sea

Renesse - Zondag 4 november 2018

MSEN, 1/2 MARATHON TR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erwin Adan
Koudekerke
1:24:35
1:24:34
2
Yunis Abu Stitan
Dreischor
1:26:39
1:26:37
3
Erik Simon Strijk
Roosendaal
1:30:54
1:30:54
4
Tim De Vilder
Wingene
1:31:33
1:31:29
5
Wouter van Caspel
Oost-Souburg
1:34:08
1:34:08
6
Joachim van Holm
Brugge
1:38:04
1:37:51
7
Martijn Kox
Westdorpe
1:38:12
1:38:10
8
Stefan van Schendel
Malden
1:41:58
1:41:57
9
Frederik Defloo
Waardamme
1:42:17
1:42:17
10
Rinus van de woestijne
Middelburg
1:43:00
1:42:58
11
Hein van Uffelen
Oost-Souburg
1:44:34
1:44:34
12
Stephane Slangen
Eijsden
1:45:47
1:45:44
13
Marc Weerdenburg
's-Hertogenbosch
1:45:58
1:45:55
14
Ritchie Piessens
Breda
1:47:27
1:47:18
15
Wim de Neve
De Heen
1:47:29
1:47:22
16
Dries Van Bavel
Minderhout
1:47:35
1:47:31
17
Bart Verhaeghe de Naeyer
Kapelle
1:47:46
1:47:43
18
Geert Buth
Utrecht
1:48:36
1:48:33
19
Marijn Grootjans
Westkapelle
1:49:08
1:49:02
20
Remco Palm
Hellevoetsluis
1:49:16
1:49:16
21
Gijs IJsebaert
Utrecht
1:49:46
1:49:43
22
Ferry Kooijman
Rotterdam
1:50:01
1:49:51
23
Pascal Perdaems
Nieuw-Vossemeer
1:50:15
1:50:08
24
Jeroen Mimpen
Rotterdam
1:51:24
1:51:11
25
Arnoud Rijk
Heinkenszand
1:52:49
1:52:46
26
Arnold Westerbeke
Vlissingen
1:52:50
1:52:44
27
Mark Allemekinders
Heinkenszand
1:53:34
1:53:34
28
Erik Versteegh
Rotterdam
1:55:20
1:55:09
29
Carl Coninx
Westmalle
1:55:40
1:55:35
30
Lennen Jonker
Bruinisse
1:56:07
1:55:47
31
Stefan Fabbro
Rotterdam
1:58:28
1:58:18
32
Harm Hulsman
Nieuwer ter Aa
1:58:42
1:58:29
33
Peter de Waal Malefijt
Amsterdam
1:58:50
1:58:20
34
Barend van der giesen
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:59:08
1:58:37
35
Bjorn de Quaasteniet
Bergen op Zoom
1:59:13
1:58:49
36
Bas de Nooijer
Biggekerke
1:59:47
1:59:09
37
Frank de Jonge
Middelburg
1:59:49
1:59:11
38
Rick Ruliaman
Nijmegen
2:01:10
2:00:52
39
Jan Plaisier
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
2:01:48
2:01:15
40
Deon nugteren
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
2:02:27
2:01:56
41
Mark Giljam
Bruinisse
2:02:35
2:02:35
42
Eelco Schuller
Rotterdam
2:03:16
2:02:45
43
Tom Blansjaar
Rotterdam
2:03:16
2:02:45
44
Simon Bravenboer
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
2:03:25
2:02:51
45
Marijn Huibregtsen
Westkapelle
2:03:27
2:03:20
46
Stephan Schouten
Vlissingen
2:03:32
2:03:25
47
Martijn Lub
Hellevoetsluis
2:03:36
2:03:36
48
Danny Corbeau
Spijkenisse
2:03:36
2:03:36
49
Martijn de Craen
Prinsenbeek
2:03:49
2:03:20
50
Enssan Hobeijn
Vlissingen
2:05:11
2:04:45
51
Dick van Ijperen
Oostvoorne
2:06:00
2:06:00
52
Martijn van der Klooster
Scharendijke
2:06:17
2:06:17
53
Hugo Peursem
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
2:06:46
2:06:46
54
Mark van Wijngen
Rotterdam
2:09:00
2:08:27
55
Kees-Jan Verstrate
Middelburg
2:09:07
2:08:49
56
Niels Kole
Heinkenszand
2:09:31
2:09:12
57
Chris kole
Wemeldinge
2:09:33
2:09:16
58
Johan Vlastuin
Delft
2:10:14
2:10:01
59
Rob Joosse
Vrouwenpolder
2:10:32
2:10:21
60
Richard Duijn
Eindhoven
2:11:29
2:11:26
61
Peter Vollaard
Oud-Beijerland
2:12:19
2:11:38
62
Richard koelewijn
Nuenen
2:13:08
2:12:36
63
Mike Frietman
Middelburg
2:14:34
2:14:18
64
Leroy Minderman
Middelburg
2:14:34
2:14:19
65
Joost van Leusden
Dordrecht
2:16:16
2:15:34
66
Stephan Molle
Spijkenisse
2:19:00
2:18:31
67
Kevin van den Heuvel
Goes
2:19:18
2:19:18
68
Niels Vernes
Hellevoetsluis
2:20:53
2:20:35
69
Eelco Versaevel
Melissant
2:24:10
2:23:43
70
Johannes Maiterth
Aachen
2:25:06
2:25:06
71
Marcel Nuijens
Stellendam
2:26:56
2:26:56
72
Michiel Hartman
Rotterdam
2:26:57
2:26:32
73
Sebastiaan Gesquierre
Hellevoetsluis
2:28:30
2:28:14
74
Roger Rennen
Rijen
2:45:12
2:44:35
M40, 1/2 MARATHON TR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wouter Michiels
Olen
1:26:12
1:26:10
2
Leo Smets
Olen
1:28:32
1:28:31
3
Marcel Adriaanse
Middelburg
1:31:23
1:31:22
4
Peter van limbergen
Goes
1:31:47
1:31:45
5
Victor Phaff
Hellevoetsluis
1:33:25
1:33:24
6
Erik Poppe
Biggekerke
1:33:42
1:33:41
7
Cees Dijkman
Burgh-Haamstede
1:37:01
1:37:01
8
Jeroen Scheerder
Kontich
1:37:47
1:37:41
9
Gert Van der Vinden
Biggekerke
1:38:37
1:38:36
10
Richard van de Wege
Vlissingen
1:39:30
1:39:23
11
Michel van den Bos
Zierikzee
1:39:47
1:39:46
12
Jan Marckx
Kontich
1:39:56
1:39:51
13
Paul van den Heuvel
Rijswijk Zh
1:40:23
1:40:14
14
Berry Simonse
Goes
1:40:32
1:40:29
15
Richard Bouwens
Steenbergen Nb
1:40:47
1:40:39
16
Ramon van der Knaap
Hellevoetsluis
1:41:10
1:41:08
17
Jeroen Boot
Hellevoetsluis
1:41:11
1:41:08
18
Jos Noordegraaf
Hellevoetsluis
1:41:12
1:41:08
19
Robert van der Zanden
Brielle
1:41:27
1:41:27
20
Edwin Hammerstein
Hellevoetsluis
1:41:40
1:41:36
21
Steven Platteeuw
Antwerpen
1:41:52
1:41:51
22
Steef Berrevoets
Bruinisse
1:42:26
1:42:03
23
Luc Guldentops
Kontich
1:42:40
1:42:04
24
Ben van der Herten
Lokeren
1:43:28
1:43:15
25
Christophe Veuskens
Amsterdam
1:44:07
1:44:01
26
Rob de Pagter
Ritthem
1:44:41
1:44:35
27
Jeroen Kouwen
Lopik
1:46:21
1:46:15
28
Jeroen Kortenoeven
Steenbergen Nb
1:47:20
1:47:03
29
Dick Saarloos
Kapelle
1:48:15
1:48:08
30
John van Dijke
Kloosterzande
1:49:02
1:49:02
31
Aalbert Mintjes
Papendrecht
1:49:20
1:49:19
32
Marcel Sommeijer
Oost-Souburg
1:49:25
1:49:25
33
Wilfred de Wit
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:49:32
1:49:23
34
Rene Kruis
Rotterdam
1:50:43
1:50:30
35
Rutger wondergem
Middelburg
1:50:50
1:50:44
36
Gerry Van Helmond
Rijen
1:51:02
1:51:00
37
John van de Watering
Bergen op Zoom
1:52:30
1:52:30
38
Michel Langerak
Sliedrecht
1:52:42
1:52:42
39
Martin drake
Hellevoetsluis
1:53:00
1:53:00
40
Theodoor Greiner
Pijnacker
1:53:28
1:53:19
41
Edwin van de Laar
Breda
1:53:31
1:53:25
42
John Braber
Renesse
1:54:02
1:53:52
43
Elmar Sturm
Koudekerke
1:54:05
1:53:36
44
Wim de Feijter
Terneuzen
1:54:18
1:54:03
45
Jan Vermeiren
Minderhout
1:55:11
1:55:07
46
Marc Donkers
Oude-Tonge
1:55:16
1:55:10
47
Pieter Jan Kersbergen
Dordrecht
1:55:17
1:55:17
48
Danmar Dees
Goes
1:55:34
1:55:30
49
André Verdurmen
Kloosterzande
1:55:40
1:55:26
50
Ron Moerland
Hellevoetsluis
1:55:43
1:55:38
51
Peter de Rijke
Bruinisse
1:56:15
1:55:52
52
Richel Driessen
Dordrecht
1:56:44
1:56:36
53
Jan Heshof
Steenbergen Nb
1:56:52
1:56:35
54
Jeroen Alkemade
Rotterdam
1:57:55
1:57:52
55
Frank den Boer
Zwijndrecht
1:58:20
1:58:14
56
Peter van Veen
Oud-Beijerland
1:58:34
1:58:10
57
Hans de Graaf
Duiven
1:58:43
1:58:27
58
Koen Fransen
Hoogstraten
1:58:56
1:58:51
59
Ralph van de Grijp
Hellevoetsluis
1:59:11
1:59:08
60
Kris Verhoft
Kontich
1:59:24
1:58:46
61
Pieter Moelker
Kloetinge
1:59:42
1:59:29
62
Joop Albronda
Middelburg
1:59:53
1:59:21
63
Jan-Peter Simons
Hooge Zwaluwe
2:00:28
1:59:55
64
Jean-Paul Westdijk
Leusden
2:00:39
2:00:01
65
Freddy Roose
Oost Kapelle
2:01:00
2:00:50
66
Robert van der Toorn
Schiedam
2:01:04
2:01:02
67
Paco Crul
Adegem
2:01:06
2:00:33
68
John De Leeuw
Sommelsdijk
2:01:40
2:01:12
69
Peter Wiersma
Steenbergen Nb
2:02:12
2:01:56
70
Jan Koen de Graaf
Middelburg
2:02:15
2:02:05
71
Eric Dieleman
Terneuzen
2:02:26
2:02:10
72
Edwin de Vlieger
Scharendijke
2:02:29
2:02:08
73
Roy Klop
Bruinisse
2:02:34
2:02:34
74
Johan Augustijnen
Ranst
2:02:50
2:02:47
75
Gert Jan Marinisse
Oost-Souburg
2:02:56
2:02:45
76
Hans Bienefelt
Sommelsdijk
2:03:03
2:02:35
77
Koen Bakker
Roosendaal
2:03:08
2:02:29
78
Frans Kolijn
Oost-Souburg
2:03:26
2:03:13
79
Kenneth Van den tol
Zevenbergen
2:03:46
2:03:19
80
Peter Boers
Rotterdam
2:04:00
2:03:33
81
Harold kunst
Rockanje
2:04:12
2:04:07
82
Wietse te lintel hekkert
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:04:16
2:04:10
83
Tonny de Groen
Roosendaal
2:04:28
2:03:50
84
Dennis van Eijck
Maassluis
2:04:49
2:04:32
85
Jurgen Klapwijk
Ridderkerk
2:04:59
2:04:59
86
Ruud Vonken
Budel
2:05:00
2:04:39
87
Bart Jansen
Burgh-Haamstede
2:05:01
2:04:41
88
Peter Fortuin
Maassluis
2:05:14
2:04:57
89
Anton Goorden
Roosendaal
2:05:30
2:04:51
90
Wernher van der Hoek
Maassluis
2:05:31
2:05:24
91
Marcel Makaloey
Vlaardingen
2:05:41
2:05:19
92
Marc van Eijck
Maassluis
2:05:41
2:05:24
93
Ivo Jennekens
Zoersel
2:05:41
2:05:12
94
Rob Schoones
Maassluis
2:05:42
2:05:25
95
Jan vos
Zuid-Beijerland
2:06:25
2:06:17
96
Joost Hoppstein
Vlaardingen
2:07:25
2:07:13
97
Anton van der Groef
Stellendam
2:07:46
2:07:20
98
Leo Verkade
Steenbergen Nb
2:08:58
2:08:34
99
Paul Derijck
Helmond
2:09:11
2:08:32
100
Frank Hammer
Mijnsheerenland
2:09:33
2:09:01
101
Norbert van der Bilt
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:09:45
2:09:45
102
Johan van Zurk
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:09:46
2:09:38
103
Job van den berg
Sliedrecht
2:09:54
2:09:54
104
Bennie Heijmans
Hulst
2:10:03
2:09:47
105
Wes De Jonghe
Antwerpen
2:10:34
2:10:33
106
Dennis Verduyn
Oostvoorne
2:10:36
2:10:36
107
Ferry Kros
Hellevoetsluis
2:11:06
2:11:02
108
Adriaan Lodder
Sommelsdijk
2:11:38
2:11:09
109
Dennis Herrewijnen
Brielle
2:11:43
2:11:11
110
Joeri van der Vooren
Dordrecht
2:12:19
2:12:10
111
Ronald Hendrickx
Kontich
2:12:33
2:11:56
112
Frank Olsthoorn
Schiedam
2:13:04
2:12:53
113
Edwin Baden
Geldrop
2:13:09
2:13:05
114
Andre Pruijssers
Lekkerkerk
2:13:19
2:12:48
115
Ton Nobel
Lekkerkerk
2:13:22
2:12:51
116
Rini Verwijs
Bruinisse
2:13:23
2:12:58
117
Hans Hameetman
Vlaardingen
2:13:41
2:13:21
118
Isidro de paz
Leiden
2:13:46
2:13:11
119
Edwin de Vries
Vlissingen
2:13:50
2:13:31
120
Andre Kreemer
Nieuwe-Tonge
2:13:57
2:13:30
121
Johan koopmans
Rhoon
2:15:14
2:14:39
122
Gertjan van Broekhoven
Bergen op Zoom
2:15:27
2:14:56
123
Ruud Vette
Brielle
2:16:11
2:15:51
124
Patrick de Kreek
Willemstad Nb
2:16:15
2:15:53
125
Rutger de Nooij
Steenbergen Nb
2:16:51
2:16:29
126
Chris Roeland
Capelle aan den IJssel
2:16:56
2:16:45
127
Abdelhalim elouassaidi
Zoetermeer
2:17:22
2:17:22
128
Chris Guldentops
Waarloos
2:17:50
2:17:14
129
Sander Kok
Poortugaal
2:19:02
2:18:32
130
Marco Verheul
Haarlem
2:19:45
2:19:29
131
Jaap Verhoeven
Barendrecht
2:20:04
2:19:53
132
Peter ziekman
Spijkenisse
2:21:34
2:21:13
133
Jort Kuipers
Oost-Souburg
2:21:48
2:21:10
134
Anton Hollemans
Zwijndrecht
2:22:02
2:21:56
135
Jakobus Meulenberg
Oudelande
2:22:04
2:21:48
136
Mike Kalksma
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:22:55
2:22:48
137
Ignace Coucke
Antwerpen
2:23:06
2:22:39
138
Patrick De Bens
Zoersel
2:24:57
2:24:21
139
Ivo van der Gaag
Brielle
2:25:02
2:24:49
140
Julian Holder
Kortgene
2:25:20
2:24:51
141
Marcel de Jonge
Helmond
2:26:01
2:25:21
142
Erik de Winkel
Zuidland
2:26:32
2:26:09
143
Erwin van dijk
Harmelen
2:27:30
2:27:05
144
Cees Assmann
Oud-Beijerland
2:28:23
2:28:23
145
Ronald te Lindert
Vlaardingen
2:30:29
2:30:29
146
Edwin Heuvelman
Vlaardingen
2:30:29
2:30:12
147
Frank van den Berg
's-Gravenhage
2:30:50
2:30:38
148
Martin Westerhof
Delfgauw
2:32:33
2:32:21
149
Eric de Bens
Merksem
2:32:43
2:32:14
150
Simon Verhaar
Castricum
2:33:14
2:32:38
151
Dick Anholts
Dedemsvaart
2:38:12
2:37:12
152
Eric Kreupeling
Delfgauw
2:38:30
2:38:17
153
MARIO Baartman
Oostvoorne
2:39:05
2:38:36
154
John Boender
Oostvoorne
2:40:35
2:40:05
155
Roland van Driel
Gouda
2:42:56
2:42:31
156
Robin Ultee
Snelrewaard
2:42:57
2:42:31
157
Rob Epker
Middelburg
2:45:20
2:45:02
158
Rene Korstanje
Renesse
2:58:15
2:57:54
M55, 1/2 MARATHON TR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ben Kerkvliet
Roelofarendsveen
1:38:20
1:38:18
2
Piet Stroek
Rotterdam
1:45:52
1:45:46
3
George Jeremic
Zoetermeer
1:53:39
1:53:27
4
Bert Daamen
Maassluis
1:54:49
1:54:41
5
Twan Timmermans
Hoofdplaat
1:55:21
1:55:13
6
Egbert Roodbol
Rotterdam
1:56:12
1:56:06
7
Co de Feijter
Zierikzee
1:57:01
1:56:37
8
Frans Dagelet
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:57:24
1:57:17
9
Peter Boer
Alblasserdam
1:58:07
1:58:00
10
Hans Pijls
Sommelsdijk
1:58:36
1:58:34
11
Kees van der Heijden
Vlissingen
1:59:14
1:58:58
12
Ger Vis
Rhoon
2:00:34
2:00:25
13
Rob Bosboom
Rotterdam
2:02:28
2:02:07
14
PietJan Reijnierse
Koudekerke
2:03:01
2:02:37
15
Frank Janssens
Malle
2:03:12
2:02:43
16
Rob van Vliet
Ouderkerk aan den IJssel
2:03:29
2:02:59
17
Aad van Herk
Hellevoetsluis
2:03:52
2:03:46
18
Jan Santens
Destelbergen
2:04:29
2:04:25
19
Jaap van Dam
Papendrecht
2:06:08
2:05:55
20
Raymond Wissink
Hellevoetsluis
2:06:16
2:06:11
21
Andre Jansen
Abbenbroek
2:06:50
2:06:33
22
Berry Knibbeler
Westdorpe
2:08:23
2:08:08
23
Pierre Hooimeijer
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
2:08:55
2:08:22
24
John van der velden
Oud-Beijerland
2:09:04
2:09:04
25
Peter Bos
Pijnacker
2:09:27
2:09:12
26
Wim Otterman
Bergen op Zoom
2:10:44
2:10:17
27
Rob Teirlinck
Zwijndrecht
2:11:36
2:11:28
28
Ger van der Wel
Aarlanderveen
2:13:22
2:13:07
29
Joop Oskam
Spijkenisse
2:13:42
2:13:42
30
Teun Noordhoek
Numansdorp
2:13:44
2:13:35
31
Wim van der Maat
Eindhoven
2:14:45
2:14:42
32
Mauricio Gonzalez
Vrouwenpolder
2:14:59
2:14:49
33
Wim Koelewijn
Nuenen
2:15:05
2:14:32
34
Dick Kik
Krabbendijke
2:15:39
2:15:01
35
Herman Costermans
Essen
2:16:04
2:15:35
36
Ben van der Giessen
Brielle
2:16:12
2:15:53
37
Wilfried Hoogerwerf
Rijswijk Zh
2:16:15
2:15:36
38
Hans Hazenberg
Vught
2:18:19
2:17:58
39
Bram Brasser
Vlissingen
2:19:12
2:18:45
40
Piet jobse
Koudekerke
2:22:02
2:22:02
41
Kobus Botman
Middelburg
2:22:50
2:22:31
42
Jos Oonincx
Roosendaal
2:23:10
2:22:55
43
Nico Roest
Rockanje
2:23:22
2:22:55
44
Joris Dams
Malle
2:24:55
2:24:16
45
Gerard Vos
Hellevoetsluis
2:26:34
2:26:11
46
Gerard Bank
Spijkenisse
2:26:35
2:26:16
47
Ed Becude
Oud-Beijerland
2:32:25
2:31:57
48
Emmanuel Marcy
Westmalle
2:33:42
2:33:42
49
Dirk Vercauteren
Malle
2:35:07
2:34:33
50
Ron Smeels
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
2:36:44
2:36:39
51
Ad vd griend
Zuid-Beijerland
2:40:14
2:39:47
52
Jo Nijsen
Oud-Beijerland
2:42:03
2:41:33
VSEN, 1/2 MARATHON TR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Miriam van Reijen
Amsterdam
1:39:05
1:39:03
2
Jessie Jager
Arnhem
1:45:08
1:45:03
3
Aagje Evers
Geldrop
1:47:40
1:47:40
4
Rosanne Vlasveld
Rotterdam
1:48:34
1:48:34
5
Inge de keivit
Zuid-Beijerland
1:49:48
1:49:39
6
Annemarie Kersbergen
Dordrecht
1:51:40
1:51:24
7
Elsbeth Haasnoot
Middelburg
1:52:17
1:52:14
8
Sofie Kersbergen
Dordrecht
1:55:19
1:55:01
9
Sophie Wooldrik
Rotterdam
1:57:35
1:57:28
10
Louise Renema
Antwerpen
1:59:20
1:58:59
11
Claudia van der Poel
Delft
2:03:28
2:03:14
12
Ilona van Vliet
Lekkerkerk
2:03:29
2:03:29
13
Marinda Lub
Hellevoetsluis
2:03:36
2:03:36
14
Iris Labree
Hellevoetsluis
2:05:26
2:05:22
15
Samantha Stienstra
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:05:46
2:05:46
16
Marleen Mol
Rotterdam
2:05:58
2:05:51
17
Danielle Willems
Maasbracht
2:10:30
2:10:23
18
Joyce van Draanen
Rhoon
2:10:59
2:10:48
19
Kylie de Beule
Heikant
2:11:35
2:11:20
20
Anouk Joziasse
Breda
2:12:12
2:12:00
21
Mirjam Tuls
Lekkerkerk
2:13:20
2:12:49
22
Isabelle Heemskerk
Rotterdam
2:13:20
2:12:51
23
Edith de Bruin
Lekkerkerk
2:13:21
2:12:53
24
Inga Wessels
Aachen
2:14:04
2:13:41
25
Christa van de worp
Fijnaart
2:17:58
2:17:58
26
Linda de Bruijn
Hellevoetsluis
2:18:09
2:17:44
27
Eline Hartman
Rotterdam
2:18:28
2:18:04
28
Marianne Koster
Borssele
2:19:53
2:19:31
29
Roos Spekman - Nussy
Roosendaal
2:21:33
2:21:26
30
Delfine Renson
Middelburg
2:21:46
2:21:12
31
Antoinette Hoogstad
Melissant
2:24:09
2:23:43
32
Bianca Kester
Brielle
2:25:00
2:24:47
33
Diane Faasse
Brielle
2:25:00
2:24:49
34
Esther Bax
Oostvoorne
2:25:43
2:25:17
35
Janneke van der Leer
Rotterdam
2:25:44
2:25:17
36
Rosaline Laboyrie
Rotterdam
2:26:59
2:26:34
37
Angela Krijgsman
Hellevoetsluis
2:28:28
2:28:09
38
Serena van den Hooven
Middelburg
2:28:54
2:28:49
39
Heleen Hectors Heeris
Breda
2:32:32
2:32:20
40
Rosanne Akkermans
Roosendaal
2:35:40
2:35:40
41
Emilie de Boer
Mijnsheerenland
2:37:48
2:37:12
42
Merel Heeris
Delft
2:38:29
2:38:17
43
Sylvie D'Antoni
Aartselaar
2:40:34
2:39:56
44
Lieke hooijmaijers
Gilze
2:47:37
2:46:59
V40, 1/2 MARATHON TR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Vanessa hartman
Brielle
1:42:27
1:42:19
2
Danielle krijgsman
Rhenen
1:44:55
1:44:51
3
Barbara kerkhof
Arnhem
1:47:53
1:47:48
4
Marion Corfield
1:48:30
1:48:25
5
Martine Lust
Brielle
1:48:57
1:48:49
6
Gertine Quirijns
Hellevoetsluis
1:55:56
1:55:52
7
Marjolijn Bakker
Numansdorp
1:59:56
1:59:48
8
Babette van Beek
Bloemendaal
2:00:49
2:00:33
9
Annet van de Kreke
Oost-Souburg
2:02:24
2:02:09
10
Judith van Groningen
Dirksland
2:03:54
2:03:48
11
Kittt de kraa
Oud-Beijerland
2:04:23
2:04:23
12
Marja Zwijnenburg
Maassluis
2:05:01
2:04:54
13
Irma oosterman
Spijkenisse
2:07:27
2:07:16
14
Christa Karels
Rotterdam
2:09:14
2:09:14
15
Esther Sweeris
Rockanje
2:09:28
2:09:12
16
Judith Mooy
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:09:45
2:09:39
17
Marijke Voets
Haaren
2:10:27
2:09:51
18
Jolanda Kolijn
Oost-Souburg
2:11:06
2:10:43
19
Inge Marchand
Burgh Haamstede
2:13:39
2:13:05
20
Marianne Bestebreur
Numansdorp
2:13:43
2:13:35
21
Christl Rozendaal
Kapelle
2:14:11
2:13:46
22
Concetta Pichierri
Brielle
2:16:14
2:15:54
23
Carolien Van Dijck
Lekkerkerk
2:16:21
2:16:21
24
Marian van Damme
Meerdonk
2:16:59
2:16:43
25
Audry van Dijke
Kloosterzande
2:17:38
2:17:23
26
Meta van Lokven
's-Hertogenbosch
2:18:02
2:17:26
27
Marielle mees
's-Hertogenbosch
2:18:11
2:18:11
28
Leonie Rijk
Vlaardingen
2:18:28
2:18:06
29
Simone Prins
Zaandam
2:18:42
2:18:26
30
Jacqueline Lodder
Sommelsdijk
2:21:30
2:21:02
31
Cindy den Hollander
Oost-Souburg
2:22:01
2:21:41
32
Nicole Nieuwland
Dordrecht
2:23:00
2:22:51
33
Benita van Oost
Renesse
2:23:56
2:23:22
34
Joke Carlier
Rotterdam
2:24:21
2:24:21
35
Astrid Schimmel
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
2:25:29
2:25:18
36
Esther Stutvoet-de Bruijn
Mijnsheerenland
2:25:29
2:25:19
37
Marie-France Sagor
Capelle aan den IJssel
2:26:21
2:25:57
38
Ageeth van Rees
Dordrecht
2:26:35
2:26:11
39
Jacqueline de Bree
Middelburg
2:28:32
2:28:03
40
Esther van Sluijs-kole
Kloetinge
2:28:32
2:28:02
41
Paola van Gilst
Goes
2:28:32
2:28:29
42
Diane kunst
Rockanje
2:28:41
2:28:13
43
laila Heshof
Steenbergen Nb
2:29:29
2:29:11
44
Carolien Kortenoeven
Steenbergen Nb
2:29:30
2:29:13
45
Irene ten Donkelaar
's-Gravenhage
2:30:51
2:30:38
46
Karoline De smit
Edegem
2:31:52
2:31:52
47
Tine Goorden
Kontich
2:31:53
2:31:17
48
Rian Basting
Middelburg
2:32:49
2:32:45
49
Karen Faber
Castricum
2:33:15
2:32:41
50
Lieve Van Elsacker
Oostmalle
2:33:43
2:33:08
51
Yvonne Kuijpers
Herkingen
2:35:00
2:34:34
52
Annette de Bot
Roosendaal
2:35:39
2:35:27
53
Gercoline Hollemans
Zwijndrecht
2:36:45
2:36:39
54
Karin de Beule
Heikant
2:37:12
2:36:57
55
Judy van Dop
Rozenburg Zh
2:37:55
2:37:23
56
Sigrid Jense
Middelburg
2:38:06
2:37:47
57
Marleen van Sighem
Renesse
2:38:13
2:37:52
58
Petra Rison
Rijen
2:38:32
2:37:55
59
Ilona Barnhoorn
Vierpolders
2:40:35
2:40:07
60
Patricia Veen
Rotterdam
2:45:00
2:44:32
61
Sandra Schuermans
Rijen
2:45:11
2:44:33
62
Isabelle Dierckx
Zoersel
2:46:27
2:45:53
63
Patsy De Loor
Malle
2:46:28
2:45:51
64
Rika De Bens
Zoersel
2:46:28
2:46:28
65
Heidi Maes
Oostmalle
2:46:34
2:45:55
66
Karlijn Von Meijenfeldt
Rijen
2:47:37
2:47:00
V55, 1/2 MARATHON TR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tanja de Jong
Numansdorp
2:02:52
2:02:44
2
Lia Gonzalez-Melis
Vrouwenpolder
2:04:02
2:03:53
3
Corine Booij
Houten
2:18:54
2:18:23
4
Cokky Jooren
Vught
2:19:27
2:19:27
5
Gina heuser
Ridderkerk
2:20:54
2:20:42
6
Wilma Bolleman
Melissant
2:21:28
2:21:01
7
Lucienne Sigmond
Oost-Souburg
2:22:12
2:21:36
8
Nelly Blom
Burgh Haamstede
2:25:49
2:25:16
9
Ria Marchand
Burgh Haamstede
2:25:50
2:25:16
10
Yvon Schrama
Hellevoetsluis
2:26:31
2:26:07
11
Joke van Paassen
Rockanje
2:32:53
2:32:26
12
Marjon Lindeboom
Castricum
2:33:17
2:32:43
13
Jose van Uffelen
Rozenburg Zh
2:37:55
2:37:25
14
Christa Leenderts
Rozenburg Zh
2:37:56
2:37:23
15
Irene Dijkstra
Rozenburg
2:37:56
2:37:25
16
Loes Franken
Delfgauw
2:38:27
2:38:13
17
Marga van Koppen
Mijnsheerenland
2:42:02
2:41:32
18
Sonja Helsen
Malle
2:46:27
2:45:53
19
Danielle Oudermans
Westmalle
2:46:29
2:45:54
20
Frieda Hermans
Zoersel
2:46:36
2:45:57
21
Carla Stans
Vlaardingen
2:48:25
2:48:13
22
Cecile Vandermeulen
Kalmthout
2:56:23
2:56:01
Vragen over de uitslag: info@uitslagensoftware.nl
www.uitslagensoftware.nl || www.ox-max.com
www.uitslagen.nl
05-11-2018 15:16