Uitslagenlijst Bosloop

Malden - Zondag 4 november 2018

2KM-J, 2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sam van Keulen
Malden
7:28
2
Aram Bakker
Beek-Ubbergen
7:33
3
Max Veerbeek
Nijmegen
7:34
4
Jochem Cox
Malden
7:34
5
Duin Mees
Nijmegen
7:37
6
Elihle Tersteeg
Nijmegen
7:57
7
Ruben Hamels
Malden
7:58
8
Joris Lensen
Nijmegen Atletiek JPB
8:03
9
Casper Brekelmans
Malden
8:04
10
Joppe van Sleeuwen
Beek-Ubbergen
8:06
11
Iskander Stapel
Nijmegen Atletiek JPB
8:10
12
Yannick Peeters
Nijmegen Atletiek JPB
8:13
13
Vigo Nijenhuis
Wijchen
8:13
14
Raķl van Seyen
Nijmegen Atletiek JPB
8:15
15
Sven Rosmulder
Malden
8:19
16
Simon Lenis
Malden
8:19
17
Marijn van Loon
Nijmegen
8:34
18
Lucas R Janssen
Nijmegen Atletiek JPB
8:37
19
Jesper van der Locht
Malden
8:38
20
Sjuul Kegels
Nijmegen
8:39
21
Van der Meulen Ebbe
Nijmegen
8:40
22
Tom Van de Lockant
Malden
8:43
23
Rijk Tromp
Heilig Landstichting
8:44
24
Thijmen De Wildt
Nijmegen
8:45
25
Aleksandar Pos
Malden
8:47
26
Tygo Top
Malden
8:53
27
Stan Zeitzen
Groesbeek
9:02
28
Rens Spitters
Malden
9:02
29
Manu van Seyen
Nijmegen Atletiek JPB
9:08
30
Mathis Van Schie
Malden
9:12
31
Thomas Storer
Malden
9:14
32
Rowan van der Locht
Malden
9:14
33
Kokshoorn Ties
Malden
9:20
34
Schiffelers Wenle
Malden
9:20
35
Paul Vandenbussche
Malden
9:22
36
Brent Hormes
Wijchen
9:23
37
Abel Bakker
Beek-Ubbergen
9:24
38
Mascud Mahammed
Nijmegen
9:26
39
Emile Struijvť
Doorwerth
9:29
40
Stan Derksen
Malden
9:30
41
Kooij Jalke
Malden
9:35
42
Stef Lensen
Nijmegen Atletiek JPB
9:41
43
Fabian Ramirez
Nijmegen
9:51
44
Justin SchŁr
Nijmegen
9:53
45
Vingerhoeds Siebrand
Malden
9:54
46
Noam Dreier
Heumen
9:59
47
Julius Tromp
Heilig Landstichting
10:07
48
Luke Derksen
Malden
10:20
49
Lars Achten
Molenhoek Lb
10:22
50
Tim De Beijer
Malden
10:27
51
Gijs van der Walle
Malden
10:29
52
Guus Zeitzen
Groesbeek
10:33
53
Siem Van den Biggelaar
Malden
10:40
54
Mulders Rens
Malden
10:42
55
Teun De Laat
Malden
10:43
56
Bram van der Walle
Malden
10:46
57
Akkers Jurre
Nijmegen
10:57
58
Ankers Koen
Nijmegen
11:01
59
Ruben Poos
Malden
11:02
60
Pieter De Kloet
Nijmegen
11:03
61
Aron Omar
Malden
11:13
62
Stijn Dahrs
Malden
11:17
63
Jesse Verbong
Heumen
11:18
64
Julian Gietman
Malden
11:19
65
Roan Derks
Malden
11:19
66
Daan Meij
Malden
11:21
67
Lukas Janssen
Heumen
11:25
68
Mees Kroes
Heumen
11:28
69
Thomas Van der Meulen
Malden
11:30
70
Arts Lucas
Molenhoek
11:30
71
Geon Van Dijk
Malden
11:32
72
Jules Vas
Malden
11:56
73
Tijn Kersten
Nijmegen
11:58
74
David Beumers
Molenhoek Lb
12:07
75
Teun Schaaij
Malden
12:13
76
Zoran De Jong
Heumen
12:17
77
Stijn Woestenenk
Nijmegen Atletiek JPB
12:24
78
Wuxi Shi
Malden
12:34
79
Roan Omar
Malden
13:03
80
Andy Wang
Malden
13:08
81
Sander Hartogensis
Malden
13:10
82
Levi Arts
Malden
13:13
83
Timo Poos
Malden
13:39
84
Joost Michiels
Malden
13:45
85
Tijn Gietman
Malden
13:46
86
Timo Dahrs
Malden
13:50
87
Christan Vervenne
Hoorn Nh
14:09
88
Jeremiah Martina
Nijmegen
15:10
89
Rowan Biharie
Nijmegen
15:12
90
Vos Rutger
Malden
15:12
91
Bouke Vervenne
Hoorn Nh
16:01
2KM-M, 2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kaate Mulders
Gennep
7:37
2
Vienna Janssen
Berg en Dal
8:07
3
Ezra Bakker
Beek-Ubbergen
8:07
4
Jillian Eken
Nijmegen Atletiek MPA2
8:23
5
Fťlice Lensen
Nijmegen Atletiek MPA2
8:23
6
Isabella Beumers
Molenhoek Lb
8:23
7
Alyn Venhuizen
Nijmegen Atletiek MPA2
8:23
8
Puck Oudeman
TRICAN-VISMA
8:39
9
Lente de Koning
Nijmegen Atletiek MPA2
8:52
10
Celine Struijvť
Doorwerth
9:02
11
Lieselotte Vandenbussche
Malden
9:17
12
Mirre van der Veen
Nijmegen
9:25
13
Jolijn Lamers
Nijmegen Atletiek MPA2
9:26
14
Suus van den Broek
Nijmegen
9:37
15
Anne Soetekouw
Malden
9:40
16
Gitte Defoort
Ubbergen
9:41
17
Dedement Pleun
Nijmegen
9:44
18
Renske Cox
Malden
9:45
19
Silke Brekelmans
Malden
9:46
20
Iris Rosmulder
Malden
9:52
21
Breeze Claase
Malden
9:55
22
Jenthe van Loon
Nijmegen
9:58
23
Janne Pompe
Nijmegen
10:03
24
Rieke Vandenbussche
Malden
10:11
25
Elin Rosmulder
Malden
10:14
26
Maaike Rijnsburger
Nijmegen
10:23
27
Fiene Van Heeswijk
Malden
10:26
28
Lotte Schaaij
Malden
10:28
29
Pleun van den Broek
Nijmegen
10:32
30
Fleur Sesink
Nijmegen
10:33
31
Fien Defoort
Ubbergen
10:45
32
Jill martens
Malden
10:46
33
LoÔsa Dreier
Heumen
10:56
34
Nieuwenhuis Lotte
Nijmegen
11:00
35
Janneke Winkelhorst
Malden
11:02
36
Merel Jansen
Nijmegen
11:03
37
Emma Van de Crommert
Malden
11:13
38
Sophie De Kloet
Nijmegen
11:14
39
Sophie Slenders
Malden
11:29
40
Milou Janssen
Malden
11:30
41
Fleur Jansen
Nijmegen
11:45
42
Sara al Henidi
Malden
11:54
43
Saar Van de Lockant
Malden
11:58
44
Juuls Mennes
Malden
12:00
45
Evie Puplichuisen
Overasselt
12:03
46
Kyra Top
Malden
12:04
47
Isa Lenis
Malden
12:06
48
Milou Niemeijer
Malden
12:20
49
Laura Pos
Malden
12:22
50
Willemijn Storer
Malden
12:25
51
Senne van Donschot
Heumen
12:28
52
Langes Fae
Malden
12:29
53
Tess Balster
Heumen
12:34
54
Marith Bergwerff
Heumen
12:35
55
Lisa de Wilde
Malden
12:37
56
Lize Weijers
Groesbeek
12:45
57
Fenne Ijkhout
Malden
12:47
58
Alys den Hartog
Nijmegen
13:00
59
Elvira Hartogensis
Malden
13:10
60
Wieke den Hartog
Nijmegen
13:17
61
Kim van Mierlo
Lent
13:18
62
Jolijn Reijnen
Malden
13:19
63
Ramata Ly
Nijmegen
13:20
64
Marjolein De Beijer
Malden
13:30
65
Romijn Nienke
Malden
13:32
66
Frida den Hartog
Nijmegen
13:33
67
Romijn Maartje
Malden
13:34
68
Roos van den Corput
Molenhoek Lb
13:40
69
Daphne Koot
Malden
13:57
70
Stienissen Elin
Malden
14:08
71
Kiki Janssen
Heumen
14:11
72
Elisa Arts
Malden
14:14
73
Carmen Wermenbol
Malden
14:15
74
Rademakers Isabel
Malden
14:39
75
MariŽlle de Wilde
Malden
14:58
76
Emma Arendsen
Malden
15:16
77
Julia Krisper
Malden
15:24
5KM-D, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lotte van der Pol
Malden
16:48
16:48
2
Christine Venhuizen
Nijmegen
17:26
17:26
3
Kim Fairley
Van Seyen en co.
18:54
18:53
4
Janeri Froberg
Nijmegen
19:02
19:01
5
Kobus Roos
Nijmegen
19:30
19:29
6
Marieke Siemons
Linden
19:33
19:31
7
Anniek Vissers
Nijmegen
19:38
19:38
8
Elly van Duynhoven
Berg en Dal
20:04
20:04
9
Maud Oudeman
TRICAN-VISMA
21:09
21:08
10
Rosemarie Smit
Nijmegen
21:23
21:23
11
Myrthe Reuzel
Ubbergen
21:32
21:27
12
Daphne Goorhuis
Nijmegen
21:33
21:28
13
Smeekens Syelle
Malden
21:38
21:38
14
Relinde Goorhuis
Nijmegen
21:45
21:39
15
Charlotte Keetels
Malden
22:07
22:03
16
Renťe van Piggelen
The Firebirds ar Go!
22:11
22:08
17
Frederike Buijinck
Nijmegen
22:14
22:12
18
Vera Claassen
Malden
22:15
22:11
19
Maite van Wezel
Nijmegen
22:16
22:15
20
Nastia Kimel
Malden
22:27
22:21
21
Annie Claassen
Malden
22:29
22:24
22
Paula Spoelman
Wijchen
22:43
22:39
23
Clementine Goorhuis-aan de Stegge
Groenlo
23:45
23:40
24
Steffi Krijgsman
Malden
23:57
23:50
25
Elvira Spoelman
Wijchen
23:57
23:49
26
Maike Arts
Van Seyen en co.
24:13
24:07
27
Leonie Roodhorst
Malden
24:19
24:15
28
Marlou Klaver
Van Seyen en co.
24:32
24:32
29
Gila Heesters-Kruijsen
Elst Gld
24:37
24:35
30
Esther van Gaal
Wijchen
24:44
24:39
31
Mol Margot
Molenhoek
25:01
24:57
32
Kim Bekhuis
Nijmegen
25:15
25:05
33
Petra Bernart
Nijmegen
25:16
25:03
34
Kivits Carla
Bennekom
25:30
25:23
35
Desirťe van Steenveldt
Nijmegen
25:49
25:45
36
Mulders Milly
Groesbeek
25:54
25:54
37
Emma Mavinkurve
Malden
25:56
25:41
38
Ria Mulders-Peters
Groesbeek
25:58
25:48
39
Anouk Nikkelen
Nijmegen
26:03
26:03
40
Mandy Klein middelink
Arnhem
26:38
26:16
41
Conny Storer
Malden
26:44
26:25
42
Saskia de Vries
The Firebirds ar Go!
26:52
26:48
43
Monique van Rijswijk
Gemert
27:11
27:11
44
Eva Helwig
Amsterdam
27:19
27:03
45
Yasmijn Spoelman
Wijchen
27:27
27:18
46
Wichman Rudis
Nijmegen
27:28
27:12
47
Ditte Lundvig
Malden
27:28
27:16
48
Miranda de Vetter
Malden
27:28
27:18
49
Eefke Winkelhorst
Malden
27:48
27:28
50
Cox Marieke
Malden
27:49
27:35
51
Suzanne Thiessen
Malden
27:50
27:35
52
Annabel Peeters
Malden
27:53
27:48
53
Hermien Winkelhorst
Malden
28:02
27:45
54
Lauret van den Reek
Nijmegen
28:03
27:50
55
Ingrid van Rijswijck
Eindhoven
28:03
27:51
56
Nina Blom
Zwolle
28:20
28:16
57
Gabrielle Buijinck
Nijmegen
28:30
28:14
58
Mirjam Voerman
TRICAN-VISMA
28:31
28:22
59
Angelique Nuij
Nijmegen
28:59
28:51
60
Manuela Melis
Velp Gld
29:14
28:53
61
Ilse Post
Malden
29:18
29:03
62
Sanders-Voermans Elles
Overasselt
29:19
28:55
63
Lisanne van den Broek
Malden
29:23
29:11
64
Karin de Graaf
Lent
29:26
29:09
65
Inge Speijers
Groesbeek
29:27
29:09
66
Astrid Peters
Huissen
29:37
29:30
67
Ilona Thijssen
Malden
29:51
29:30
68
Brenters Marian
Nijmegen
29:59
29:48
69
Marly Van Raaij
Malden
30:13
30:04
70
Iris Wiltink
Deest
30:26
30:13
71
Alma Thijssen
Malden
30:30
30:17
72
Eva Thijssen
Malden
30:30
30:19
73
Jacky Schipper
Malden
31:31
31:12
74
Josje Blesgraaf
Arnhem
31:34
31:23
75
Jorine Vervenne
Hoorn Nh
32:03
31:43
76
Jolanda Verveld
Beek-Ubbergen
32:03
31:43
77
Mirjam Janssen-van Duren
Malden
32:09
31:55
78
Inge Thijssen
Nijmegen
32:10
31:57
79
Tanja Alves-Oost
Beuningen Gld
32:13
31:55
80
Carrie Zanders
Malden
32:39
32:23
81
Monique de Jager
Lent
32:44
32:26
82
Lise Puplichuisen
Overasselt
32:47
32:25
83
Victorien Puplichuisen
Overasselt
32:51
32:30
84
Driessen Marijke
Dreumel
32:57
32:38
85
Verschuur Rita
Wamel
32:57
32:38
86
Marian Versteegen
Malden
34:11
33:52
87
Karin Hombergen
Groesbeek
34:20
34:20
88
Sari Koppens
Nijmegen
34:40
34:29
89
Sonja Busink
Malden
35:13
35:01
90
Pornpan Meepin
Velp Gld
35:53
35:30
91
Ellen Verhoeven
Malden
36:06
35:51
92
Thunnarree Nithiyodpaisarn
Velp Gld
36:50
36:25
93
Maria Stegeman
Molenhoek Lb
39:44
39:26
94
Arda Stegeman
Heumen
39:46
39:29
5KM-H, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Abdikhani Mohamed
Nijmegen
15:57
15:57
2
Daan Pistorius
Heilig Landstichting
16:14
16:14
3
Lars Biemans
Kerkdriel
16:18
16:18
4
Olaf Bos
Malden
16:25
16:25
5
Thomas Doesburg
NSAV 't Haasje
16:41
16:41
6
Niels van Lanen
TRICAN-VISMA
16:56
16:56
7
Stefan Timmermans
TRICAN-VISMA
16:57
16:57
8
Hendriks Wout
Nederasselt
17:03
17:02
9
Smit David
Nijmegen
17:16
17:16
10
Mark van Lieverloo
Lent
17:24
17:24
11
Daan Steenman
Van Seyen en co.
17:27
17:27
12
Kwaaitaal
Malden
17:27
17:27
13
Timo Feenstra
TRICAN-VISMA
17:36
17:36
14
Ferry Schreven
TRICAN-VISMA
17:42
17:42
15
Nart Pistorius
Heilig Landstichting
17:54
17:52
16
Erik Dekker
Arnhem
18:09
18:08
17
Ronald Veerbeek
Nijmegen
18:15
18:14
18
Hennion Luc
Molenhoek
18:22
18:18
19
Niels Claassen
Nijmegen
18:30
18:30
20
Paul van Helvoort
Nijmegen
18:36
18:34
21
Twan Lensen
Van Seyen en co.
18:47
18:47
22
Soree Frank
Nijmegen
18:49
18:48
23
Koen Hendriks
Nijmegen
18:50
18:48
24
Coen van der Wekken
Goes
19:11
19:09
25
Lynch Lovell
groesbeek
19:12
19:10
26
Kai Van den Brink
TRICAN-VISMA
19:14
19:14
27
Tom Davids
Stipbike Racing Team
19:22
19:19
28
Sjoerd van den Bosch
Nijmegen
19:25
19:25
29
Jasper van Wezel
Nijmegen
19:30
19:30
30
Menno Pistorius
Heilig Landstichting
19:35
19:33
31
Luijten Jordy
Nijmegen
19:43
19:41
32
Tom Rotmans
Arnhem
19:53
19:53
33
Jillissen Jeroen
Molenhoek
19:57
19:49
34
Flipse Koen
Nijmegen
20:00
19:56
35
Kuijk van Cornť
Groesbeek
20:11
20:08
36
Hennion GaŽl
Molenhoek
20:17
20:13
37
Stijn Vissers
Nijmegen Atletiek jongens C
20:20
20:20
38
VanMegen Maarten
Nijmegen
20:23
20:22
39
Steven Zollinger
Nijmegen
20:30
20:29
40
Niels Koster
TRICAN-VISMA
20:46
20:46
41
Jasper Rosmulder
Malden
20:47
20:45
42
Erik De Rooij
Druten
20:49
20:47
43
Lukas Vermeulen
TRICAN-VISMA
20:54
20:52
44
Pieter Rijken
Houten
21:01
21:00
45
Seppe Mulders
Gennep
21:24
21:19
46
Peter ten Tuijnte
TRICAN-VISMA
21:32
21:30
47
Siebe Sesink
Nijmegen
21:39
21:32
48
Yoran Koppes
Nijmegen
21:47
21:37
49
Langhout Rob
Nijmegen
21:50
21:49
50
Hans Heurter
Druten
21:52
21:50
51
Hennion Yannick
Molenhoek
21:56
21:51
52
Loek van Seyen
Van Seyen en co.
21:58
21:53
53
Stace Wanten
Almere
22:02
21:54
54
Vingerhoeds Boris
Malden
22:07
21:57
55
Claudio Creatini
Arnhem
22:15
22:01
56
Niels Hennekam
Nijmegen
22:17
22:08
57
George Rutten
Gelselaar
22:18
22:09
58
Sander De Wildt
Nijmegen
22:26
22:19
59
Sanders Alfons
Overasselt
22:29
22:29
60
Tjeerd de Vries
TRICAN-VISMA
22:38
22:38
61
Sanders Jurgen
Overasselt
22:40
22:25
62
Rogier Kristel
Nijmegen
22:43
22:40
63
Joshua Straten
Malden
22:47
22:47
64
Kleis Roelof
Bennekom
22:47
22:40
65
Alexey Kimel
Malden
22:52
22:52
66
Julius van Loon
Nijmegen
22:54
22:47
67
Quinten De Wildt
Nijmegen
22:56
22:49
68
Wouter van Duijnhoven
Mook
22:59
22:59
69
Ruben Piek
Molenhoek Lb
23:01
22:47
70
Rob Blesgraaf
Arnhem
23:17
23:16
71
Wes Bergmans
Uden
23:21
23:16
72
Luuk Van Rossum
Ottersum
23:33
23:27
73
Robert Ramirez
Nijmegen
23:45
23:39
74
Quant Robert
Malden
23:46
23:40
75
Festus van Dam
Velp Gld
23:50
23:31
76
Timmerman Erik
Wageningen
23:51
23:43
77
Richard van Wezel
Nijmegen
24:02
24:02
78
Beijer de Wilfred
Malden
24:08
23:54
79
Kees van Maanen
Beek-Ubbergen
24:12
23:52
80
Henny Roodhorst
Puiflijk
24:19
24:15
81
Ton Overeem
Driel
24:27
24:24
82
Mats Akkers
Nijmegen
24:34
24:32
83
Floris Slenders
Malden
24:36
24:33
84
Gaal van Frank
Wijchen
24:43
24:39
85
Arends Gerard
Nijmegen
24:47
24:38
86
Akkers Koen
Nijmegen
24:48
24:45
87
Peer van Tim
Malden
24:59
24:50
88
Steeman Hans
Nijmegen
25:14
25:07
89
Hennie van Diest
Bemmel
25:35
25:35
90
Niels huisman
NSTV Trion
25:39
25:30
91
Jeroen Van der Meulen
Malden
25:53
25:53
92
Lars van der Meulen
Malden
25:55
25:46
93
Mattijs Hennekam
Malden
26:02
25:54
94
Berry Teunissen
Nijmegen
26:15
26:04
95
Harold van Woezik
Bergharen
26:16
26:03
96
Quinten Verwijmeren
Elst Gld
26:25
26:04
97
Jos Steens
Malden
26:25
26:16
98
Arthur van het Hoofd
Arnhem
26:25
26:19
99
Jeff Scholze
Nijmegen
26:26
26:19
100
NoŽl Van houten
Arnhem
26:36
26:15
101
Maikel Wijnhoven
Lent
27:09
27:02
102
Guido Rippe
Malden
27:16
27:04
103
Pieter Kuper
Malden
27:28
27:28
104
Stewart Fisken
Berg en Dal
27:59
27:45
105
Eric Hommelberg
Lunteren
28:43
28:26
106
Niek de Ridder
Nijmegen
28:57
28:45
107
Bram Peeters
Malden
28:57
28:51
108
Pim de Ridder
Nijmegen
29:07
29:07
109
Hidde van Dam
Velp Gld
29:15
28:55
110
Keon Claase
Malden
29:22
29:22
111
Crum WillemJan
Herveld
29:52
29:29
112
Jan Thijssen
Nijmegen
29:55
29:35
113
Koen Defoort
Ubbergen
30:39
30:26
114
Jorg Bakker
Nijmegen
30:56
30:52
115
Christian Bakker
Nijmegen
30:58
30:53
116
Michiel Dekker
Utrecht
32:01
31:45
117
Jos de Jager
Malden
32:43
32:26
118
Paul van der SCHAAF
Malden
33:01
33:01
119
Fliervoet Harry
Malden
34:31
34:31
10KMD, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marije Peters
Nijmegen
37:03
37:02
2
Pauline Bos
Malden
37:12
37:11
3
Ellen Houweling
Nijmegen
40:27
40:25
4
Cindy Van der Avoort
Lent
42:26
42:25
5
Monique Nijkamp
CiFlash
43:22
43:20
6
Rosan Feldkamp
Weurt
45:22
45:15
7
Charlotte Van de Sanden
Lent
46:32
46:23
8
Els Van den Eede
Ubbergen
46:32
46:28
9
Marre Groeneboer
Nijmegen
46:47
46:13
10
Esther Arntz
Hardloopvereniging Beuningen (HVB)
48:00
47:28
11
Pulles Jacqueline
Mook
48:05
47:55
12
Mieke Akkermans
Lent
48:32
48:22
13
Hadders Sanne
Utrecht
48:52
48:35
14
Faye pepping
Nijmegen
48:55
48:47
15
Dionne Nova Nova
Nijmegen
48:58
48:44
16
Tamara Verweij
Nijmegen
49:55
49:44
17
Gerda Sollie
team 27
50:19
49:54
18
Irene Van Opstal
Berg en Dal
50:21
49:52
19
Trees Rutten
Malden
50:23
50:01
20
Evelien Poelen
Nijmegen
50:38
50:04
21
Patricia Croonen
Nijmegen
50:42
50:12
22
Coenen Elien Fleur
Malden
51:35
51:35
23
Monique Remy
Nijmegen
51:39
51:16
24
Marieke Hamels
Malden
52:32
51:48
25
Madeleine Ligtenberg
Nijmegen
52:42
52:11
26
Liesbeth Vinkers
Malden
53:28
53:05
27
Willemien Cobussen
Hernen
53:29
53:17
28
Scheepers Ingrid
Ooij
53:39
53:13
29
Esther vd Hei
Malden
53:41
53:31
30
Marjolein Bergman
Nijmegen
53:44
53:15
31
Quirien Visser
Nijmegen
54:01
53:44
32
Marlou Awater
Mook
54:46
54:34
33
Antoinette FŲllings
Malden
55:17
55:07
34
Mireille Joosten
Wijchen
55:17
55:04
35
Matthijssen Anneke
Malden
55:43
55:19
36
Joanne Hullu
Hardloopvrienden
56:05
55:37
37
Anke Van de Lockant
Malden
56:05
55:52
38
Jirina Vandenbussche
Leiden
56:07
56:06
39
Joscha Fasen
Nijmegen
56:45
56:23
40
Monique Bourgondien
Dorst
56:51
56:26
41
Cťcile de Bruin
Malden
56:58
56:23
42
Evelyn Borst
Utrecht
57:17
56:46
43
Vanessa Eschauzier
Nijmegen
57:23
56:52
44
Diana kruitwagen-Albers
Malden
58:06
57:43
45
Liesbeth Tinneveld
Malden
58:16
58:03
46
Chantal van Velthoven
Valburg
59:07
58:33
47
Paulien Zeitzen
Groesbeek
59:20
58:52
48
Groot de Priscilla
Langeraar
59:20
58:51
49
Haalen van Loes
Nijmegen
59:21
58:45
50
Louise Joosten
Nijmegen
59:33
59:13
51
Petra van Dijk
Malden
1:00:00
59:49
52
Kim Messelink
Nijmegen
1:00:21
59:49
53
MariŽlle van de Water
Malden
1:01:03
1:00:58
54
Vivienne De Wan
Nijmegen
1:01:18
1:00:37
55
Miranda Lenders
Groesbeek
1:01:53
1:01:26
56
Carlijn Bertholet
Nijmegen
1:02:02
1:01:25
57
Yvonne de Ridder
Malden
1:02:31
1:02:02
58
Dominique Arts
Nijmegen
1:02:32
1:01:54
59
Monique van Laethem
Malden
1:02:44
1:02:18
60
Marleen Alink
Nijmegen
1:04:12
1:03:37
61
Susanne van Niftrik
Nijmegen
1:04:36
1:03:58
62
Ellen Beek
Oss
1:04:38
1:03:59
63
Monique Gerrits
The Firebirds ar Go!
1:04:42
1:04:29
64
Lotte van Laethem
Nijmegen
1:06:22
1:05:57
65
Sascha Kerstens-Schilder
Lindenholt Loopt
1:06:55
1:06:31
66
Marcia Elshof
Valburg
1:06:56
1:06:32
67
Melissa Kamps
Woensdagochtend lopers
1:12:09
1:11:45
68
Ellen van Kuppeveld
Woensdagochtend lopers
1:12:09
1:11:44
69
Rachel Tenk-Bruinhart
Nijmegen
1:14:29
1:13:54
70
Debbie Neyman
Nijmegen
1:16:29
1:15:46
71
Patricia Jacobs
Woensdagochtend lopers
1:17:58
1:17:35
10KMH, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jorrit Cleij
Cifla StuntRunners
32:02
32:02
2
Vliet Maarten
Nijmegen
34:50
34:50
3
Mathijs Weijkamp
Nijmegen
35:16
35:16
4
Pim Elferink
Nijmegen
35:58
35:56
5
Oorschot van Tom
Nijmegen
36:04
36:04
6
Stijn Van den Bosch
Beers Nb
36:28
36:26
7
Wouter Baljet
Arnhem
37:04
37:02
8
Den Bieman Rob
Molenhoek
37:18
37:18
9
Sander Groen in 't Woud
Malden
37:40
37:39
10
Remco Wieskamp
Nijmegen
37:53
37:52
11
Pim van Deurzen
Nijmegen
37:58
37:57
12
Kristian Peeters
Van Seyen en co.
37:58
37:57
13
Heuvel v.d.Tom
Nijmegen
38:26
38:21
14
Rob Woestenenk
Cerberus
38:34
38:32
15
Wiebe De jong
Nijmegen
38:39
38:33
16
Ward Trutmans
Nijmegen
38:43
38:40
17
Jean-Pierre Louvet
Cuijk
39:02
39:00
18
Steven Hoyer
Utrecht
39:06
39:05
19
Daan van Sommeren
Hardloopvereniging Beuningen (HVB)
39:11
39:07
20
Jelle Driessen
Trion and Friends
39:29
39:27
21
Pieter Ronteltap
Molenhoek Lb
39:31
39:29
22
Stoffel Spierings
Nijmegen
39:33
39:25
23
Stefan Verhaaf
Stipbike Racing Team
39:35
39:35
24
Denks Ivo
Malden
39:38
39:38
25
Noud Roelen
Arnhem
39:46
39:40
26
Pasmans Thijs
Nijmegen
39:58
39:56
27
Langen van Nino
Malden
40:12
40:09
28
Schell Matthijs
Grave
40:15
40:12
29
Maarten van Mierlo
Arnhem
40:16
40:10
30
Robert de Vries
The Firebirds ar Go!
40:19
40:17
31
Leo Kluijtmans
Malden
40:35
40:32
32
Jasper van Kuijk
Nijmegen
40:39
40:28
33
Jernst Tempelaar
Stipbike Racing Team
40:49
40:45
34
Philip de Bruijn
Beuningen Gld
40:54
40:51
35
Meegen Rens
Groesbeek
41:04
41:04
36
Obbema Maurits
Heteren
41:27
41:22
37
Bas Langhout
Nijmegen
42:04
42:03
38
Heuvelmans Daan
Berg en Dal
42:11
42:02
39
Stijn van Megen
Malden
42:15
42:09
40
Thijs Poelstra
Stipbike Racing Team
42:18
42:14
41
Nijhuis Glenn
Wageningen
42:38
42:29
42
Rik Wenting
Ottersum
43:03
43:00
43
Adriaan Kleinhout
Trion and Friends
43:13
43:09
44
Mark Jansen
Hardloopvereniging Beuningen (HVB)
43:18
43:12
45
Klein Goldewijk Marcel
Nijmegen
43:35
43:30
46
Bram Kurstjens
Druten
43:45
43:40
47
Rik Windt
Lent
44:08
44:04
48
Rob Geurts
Wijchen
44:09
44:09
49
Vincent van Loenen
Malden
44:13
44:09
50
Rob van Ingen
Hardloop Vereniging Beuningen
44:18
44:13
51
Marco Kaandorp
NSTV Trion
44:20
44:16
52
Frank vd Graaf
Hardloopvereniging Beuningen (HVB)
44:34
44:17
53
Toon Boonman
Overasselt
44:45
44:41
54
Cees Wanders
Beuningen Gld
44:46
44:36
55
Ivan Sie
Nijmegen
44:56
44:28
56
Koen van Cleef
Malden
44:58
44:51
57
Taco Visser
NSTV Trion
45:04
45:04
58
Joop Van berkel
Grave
45:17
45:09
59
Marcel Top
Nijmegen
45:17
45:08
60
Thedo Boer
Nijmegen
45:21
45:18
61
Jelle van de Graaf
Nijmegen
45:24
45:24
62
Rutten Joost
Nijmegen
45:29
45:29
63
Robin Van Heeswijk
Malden
45:37
45:32
64
Johan Smits
Utrecht
45:38
45:28
65
Adriaan Zuiderweg
Breda
45:43
45:22
66
Bas Kappert
Nijmegen
45:47
45:40
67
Lammers Wilfred
Malden
45:51
45:30
68
Edwin van Oosten
Nijmegen
45:53
45:46
69
Michael Arnoldussen
Nijmegen
45:54
45:37
70
Tom van der Walle
Malden
46:05
45:50
71
Martin Van Leijden
Boxmeer
46:18
46:01
72
Arian Adriaans
Nijmegen
46:23
46:05
73
VandenBiggelaar Joost
Malden
46:40
46:28
74
Van Heereveld Martijn
Nijmegen
46:46
46:46
75
Hans Langhout
Nijmegen
46:47
46:28
76
Joep Payens
Nijmegen
46:58
46:42
77
Thomas Brugman
Wageningen
47:06
47:00
78
Danny Lindewegen
Nijmegen
47:07
46:35
79
Paul van den Hark
Beneden-Leeuwen
47:12
46:58
80
Rens van Loon
Nijmegen
47:16
46:58
81
Hans van Druten
Nijmegen
47:26
47:07
82
Gommans Peter
Utrecht
47:29
47:13
83
Pascal Vincken
Nijmegen
47:34
47:14
84
Mike Vos
Lent
47:46
47:26
85
DaniŽl Gras
Nijmegen
48:00
47:45
86
Tomas Glaap
Lent
48:09
47:50
87
Stefan Willems
Nijmegen
48:10
47:55
88
Pieter Hermens
Wijchen
48:14
48:08
89
Van Kesteren Johan
Groesbeek
48:18
48:06
90
Eelco van der Toorn
Nijmegen
48:23
48:20
91
Janssen Eric
Malden
48:31
48:26
92
Bart Verploegen
Wijchen
48:55
48:40
93
Paul Peters
Malden
49:00
48:55
94
Ronald Gietman
Malden
49:05
48:50
95
De Graaf Bert
Malden
49:07
49:03
96
Onno Marres
Nijmegen
49:09
48:29
97
Pim Stam
Malden
49:10
48:43
98
Chris Schult
Leiden
49:11
49:10
99
Ben van Rijsewijk
Leuth
49:18
48:36
100
Peppe Kerstens
Nijmegen
49:27
49:20
101
Stegge aan de Robert
Malden
49:38
49:14
102
Erik Dracht
Heumen
49:43
49:39
103
Frans de Bruijn
Cifla StuntRunners
49:47
49:27
104
Gertie Harleman
Nijmegen
49:57
49:57
105
Toon Aben
Rijkevoort
49:59
49:48
106
Duijnhoven Geert
Mook
49:59
49:50
107
Niels van den Bogaard
Nijmegen
50:07
49:29
108
Henk Gerards
Nijmegen
50:11
49:46
109
Joost Wolbink
Zwolle
50:13
49:57
110
Rick van den Helder
Wijchen
50:14
49:38
111
Pieter Bas Buskens
Molenhoek Lb
50:22
50:04
112
Michel den Boogert
Nijmegen
50:22
50:22
113
Barten Edwin
Mook
50:30
50:30
114
Christ Twan
Malden
50:41
50:41
115
Ronald den Ouden
Druten
51:09
50:41
116
Janssen Sceenberg Boyd
Nijmegen
51:18
51:06
117
Hulshof Hugo
Molenhoek
51:25
51:14
118
Vos John
Malden
51:27
51:02
119
Jaap Been
Malden
51:35
51:19
120
Van Gemert Guido
Lent
51:38
51:12
121
Franz Grienberger
Overasselt
51:47
51:26
122
Jos Thielen
Wanssum
51:52
51:36
123
Rene Jansen
Nijmegen
51:57
51:25
124
Lars Schreuders
Nijmegen
52:00
51:24
125
Piet Aarts
Wanssum
52:10
51:55
126
Dirk Schindler
The Firebirds ar Go!
52:25
51:59
127
Job van Mast
Woensdagochtend lopers
52:44
52:20
128
Maarten van Vliet
Nijmegen
52:50
52:50
129
Maarten Bulsink
Arnhem
53:00
52:25
130
Jan Koster
Nijmegen
53:03
52:31
131
Peter Koster
Lent
53:03
52:32
132
Danny Janssen
Beneden-Leeuwen
53:29
53:00
133
Daan Lemmers
Beneden-Leeuwen
53:29
52:56
134
Tiny Delisse
Nijmegen
53:37
53:23
135
Hans Fleuren
Nijmegen
53:38
53:31
136
Roel Wolf
Wijchen
53:41
53:32
137
Cornelissen Matthieu
Malden
53:47
53:13
138
Hans Weijers
Woensdagochtend lopers
54:12
53:47
139
Marcel Gorissen
Nijmegen
54:13
53:42
140
VanOort Patrick
Beneden-Leeuwen
54:18
53:45
141
Koen Eskens
Molenhoek Lb
54:21
54:21
142
Langen Tom
Groesbeek
54:22
54:22
143
Bart Haisma
Molenhoek Lb
54:26
53:51
144
Ruben van Dijken
Nijmegen
54:43
54:15
145
Robert Gunsing
Nijmegen
54:45
54:26
146
Danny Janssen
Groesbeek
54:54
54:29
147
Bart van Heesch
Nijmegen
54:58
54:19
148
Jan Notermans
Malden
54:58
54:18
149
Galesloot Theus
Malden
55:24
54:48
150
Bart den Bieman
De Meern
55:24
54:54
151
Henk Toebes
Malden
55:57
55:43
152
Frans van Iersel
Wijchen
56:04
55:50
153
Erik-jan van Sas
Nijmegen
56:14
55:57
154
Roland Kreemer
Nijmegen
56:37
56:37
155
Cuijk van Ton
Den Bosch
56:42
56:22
156
Raymond Tassenaar
Ooij
56:45
56:23
157
Koen Claase
Malden
56:47
56:20
158
Reinier Ligtenberg
Nijmegen
56:49
56:17
159
Bartlema Sybre
Heumen
57:22
56:51
160
Marco Wildenbeest
Malden
57:27
57:27
161
Stefan Hoeboer
Malden
57:27
57:15
162
Dennis Wiegers
Nijmegen
57:52
57:13
163
Bauhuis Arno
Molenhoek
57:54
57:18
164
Luuk Holleman
Nijmegen
57:55
57:18
165
Peter Van der Molen
Malden
57:57
57:21
166
Nijman EricJan
Malden
58:46
58:07
167
Barten Wim
Malden
59:20
58:45
168
Moll Jan Roelof
Nijmegen
59:22
58:49
169
Frank Vandenbussche
Malden
59:57
59:57
170
Co Meijer
Malden
1:00:20
1:00:02
171
Bennie Lochtenberg
Malden
1:00:34
59:53
172
Ton van Laethem
Malden
1:01:33
1:01:08
173
Bert Hendriks
Cuijk
1:01:53
1:01:14
174
Manders Paul
Schijndel
1:02:22
1:02:02
175
Olaf Brenninkmeijer
Nijmegen
1:02:36
1:02:20
176
Fons Marres
Nijmegen
1:03:15
1:02:42
177
Ruud Payens
Malden
1:03:38
1:03:19
178
VanRossum Chris
Wijchen
1:03:43
1:03:20
179
Wout Alink
Amsterdam
1:04:03
1:03:27
180
Marcel Alink
Malden
1:05:43
1:05:08
181
Ubgen Hans
Malden
1:06:21
1:05:41
182
Sjoerd de Jong
Heumen
1:13:24
1:13:01
183
Hans Tenk
Nijmegen
1:13:41
1:13:08
184
Frans Van Rossum
Wijchen
1:15:38
1:15:15
185
Simon van Woerkom
Woensdagochtend lopers
1:17:59
1:17:36
15KMD, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Christa Hijkoop
CiFlash
1:04:06
1:03:57
2
Julia van Tuijl
Nijmegen
1:05:27
1:05:21
3
Marleen van der Zwan
Malden
1:12:44
1:12:20
4
Wenny Van Os
Nijmegen
1:14:20
1:14:13
5
Marleen Bardoel
Nijmegen
1:17:00
1:16:33
6
Elly de Swart
Wijchen
1:17:31
1:17:18
7
Vera Kleinveld
Mook
1:18:08
1:17:40
8
Patricia Cornelissen
Elst Gld
1:20:44
1:20:20
9
Merel Bardoel
Nijmegen
1:21:51
1:21:24
10
Marijn Janssen
Nijmegen
1:21:59
1:21:41
11
Sanne Van Bentum
Rhenen
1:23:59
1:23:48
12
Majorie Evers
Lent
1:24:03
1:23:24
13
Indra Bimmel
Cerberus
1:25:00
1:24:32
14
Gaike Van der Linden
Nijmegen
1:28:42
1:28:35
15
VanMaldegem Gina
Malden
1:29:45
1:29:23
16
Jacqueline Zalm
Rossum Gld
1:29:48
1:29:26
17
Timmi van Maldegem
Tilburg
1:29:49
1:29:27
18
Bep Kosse
Nijmegen
1:30:18
1:29:48
19
Eva Wolfs
Nijmegen
1:38:39
1:38:22
15KMH, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Joost van Wijngaarden
NSAV 't Haasje
54:24
54:24
2
Noy John
Hernen
57:07
57:06
3
Dave Rost
Groesbeek
57:58
57:57
4
Paul Husslage
Dorst
59:49
59:49
5
Wendelaar E
Malden
1:01:36
1:01:34
6
Wessel Dubbe
Nijmegen
1:02:48
1:02:48
7
Jos van Loon
Nijmegen
1:03:08
1:03:02
8
Jeroen Wolters
Nijmegen
1:03:13
1:03:13
9
Bart Schillings
Nijmegen
1:03:53
1:03:47
10
Ive Tuk
Beek-Ubbergen
1:04:54
1:04:45
11
Nick van den Berg
Nijmegen
1:05:05
1:04:42
12
Harm van Hal
Elst Gld
1:05:08
1:04:54
13
Dennis van Blommestein
Bemmel
1:05:15
1:05:08
14
Jasper Huberts
Groesbeek
1:05:25
1:04:58
15
Joost Vogels
Nijmegen
1:05:38
1:05:14
16
Freek Nabuurs
Nijmegen
1:05:55
1:05:48
17
Goos Jan Looijenga
Nijmegen
1:06:28
1:06:28
18
Geert Ebbers
Molenhoek Lb
1:06:38
1:06:34
19
Coos Diepenbroek
Lent
1:06:58
1:06:58
20
Joris Oosterbaan
Nijmegen
1:07:07
1:06:43
21
Ruud Hermsen
Nijmegen
1:07:08
1:06:56
22
Erik Theunissen
Molenhoek Lb
1:07:21
1:07:21
23
Arjan Hoenselaar
Arnhem
1:07:51
1:07:47
24
Roel van Esch
Lent
1:07:59
1:07:46
25
Rogier Koster
Nijmegen
1:08:06
1:07:47
26
Raymond van Benthum
Cuijk
1:08:07
1:08:07
27
Louis Reichert
Hardloopvrienden
1:08:18
1:08:07
28
Kloek Roy
Huissen
1:09:01
1:08:40
29
Graal Patrick
Arnhem
1:09:01
1:08:41
30
Martijn Crajť
Malden
1:09:16
1:09:12
31
Leo Klaassen
Nijmegen
1:09:22
1:09:22
32
David Bakker
Nijmegen
1:09:23
1:09:09
33
Barrie Van Reeden
Nijmegen
1:09:43
1:09:35
34
Mark van 't Hof
Heilig Landstichting
1:09:49
1:09:41
35
Frank Verweij
Nijmegen
1:10:15
1:09:56
36
Sander den Hartog
Nijmegen
1:10:52
1:10:33
37
Thijs De Kloet
Nijmegen
1:10:54
1:10:32
38
Jan Groenen
Malden
1:10:57
1:10:48
39
Dmytro Kamenskyi
Molenhoek Lb
1:11:15
1:11:08
40
Spronsen v. Dick-Johan
Nijmegen
1:11:51
1:11:41
41
Camp van Fred
Nijmegen
1:11:51
1:11:11
42
Mathijs Algra
Nijmegen
1:12:20
1:11:43
43
Jurgen Claassen
Hardloopvrienden
1:12:21
1:11:55
44
Gijs van der Veen
Malden
1:12:43
1:12:19
45
Joost Moorman
Nijmegen
1:12:45
1:12:11
46
Hans Menting
Molenhoek Lb
1:12:50
1:12:43
47
Ben Schuijling
Nijmegen
1:13:35
1:12:58
48
Bram Arents
Groesbeek
1:14:27
1:13:57
49
Bart Wolters
Nijmegen
1:15:16
1:15:01
50
Bosch van den Louis
bemmel
1:15:35
1:15:11
51
Marc ten Dam
Hardloopvrienden
1:15:52
1:15:24
52
Luuk Hilbrands
Hardloopvrienden
1:15:53
1:15:22
53
Siamak Nobacht
Nijmegen
1:16:34
1:16:19
54
Van derBurgh Len
Beuningen
1:16:37
1:16:00
55
Jaap Storm
Nijmegen
1:17:56
1:17:36
56
Verheijen Sjoerd
Cuijk
1:17:56
1:17:30
57
Gerco Huisman
Nijmegen
1:17:59
1:17:24
58
Niels Christiaans
Nijmegen
1:18:09
1:17:36
59
Bussman Marc
Lent
1:18:12
1:17:52
60
Ed Doornenbal
Gendt
1:18:15
1:18:15
61
Peter Giesberts
Mook
1:18:35
1:18:25
62
Martin Geurts
Nijmegen
1:18:40
1:18:00
63
Harrie Verlinden
Malden
1:18:44
1:18:33
64
Jeroen Kerkhof
Vaassen
1:19:50
1:19:16
65
Emiel Roos
Nijmegen
1:19:58
1:19:33
66
Manfred Franken
Dinxperlo
1:20:05
1:19:53
67
Jeroen Hermsen
Bochum
1:21:35
1:21:22
68
Jeroen Nagel
Oss
1:22:17
1:21:36
69
Herman Mennes
Antwerpen
1:22:29
1:21:58
70
Verwoert Theo
Groesbeek
1:23:49
1:23:23
71
Henri Spanjers
Huisseling
1:25:49
1:25:17
72
Pieter Snepvangers
Nijmegen
1:26:06
1:25:27
73
Jurgen Smit
Dongen
1:35:20
1:34:41
74
Peter Scholten
Elst Gld
1:38:31
1:38:01
Vragen over de uitslag: info@uitslagensoftware.nl
www.uitslagensoftware.nl || www.ox-max.com
www.uitslagen.nl
12-11-2018 12:30