Uitslagenlijst Vestingstad

Woudrichem - Zaterdag 3 november 2018

J-7, JEUGD T/M 7 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stef van Vliet
Altena Road Runners
1:42
2
Luuk Van Gestel
Vlijmen
1:42
3
Tom Tolhoek
Sleeuwijk
1:53
M-7, JEUGD T/M 7 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Naomi Drost
Sleeuwijk
1:44
2
Julia Colijn
Giessen
1:58
3
Nynke Tolhoek
Giessen
2:13
J8-9, JEUGD 8-9 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jiri van Bokhoven
DAK
3:23
2
Jesse Tolhoek
Altena Road Runners
3:24
3
Mathijs Kant
Rijswijk Nb
3:29
4
Koen van Gestel
DAK
3:53
5
Thomas van Breugel
Altena Road Runners
4:00
6
Duko Jooren
Altena Road Runners
4:01
7
Finn Sonneveld
Zaltbommel
4:03
8
Tristan van Boven
Woudrichem
4:13
M8-9, JEUGD 8-9 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Vera Versluijs
Wijk en Aalburg
3:41
2
Jasmijn Timmermans
Wijk en Aalburg
3:43
J1011, JEUGD 10-11 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marco van Gelder
Prins Hendrik
5:09
2
Stan van Gestel
DAK
5:23
3
David Drost
Sleeuwijk
5:28
4
Menno
Giessen
5:33
5
Lucas Nauto
Wijk en Aalburg
6:17
M1011, JEUGD 10-11 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Elien Smits
DAK
4:56
2
Mirthe van Zon
DAK
5:13
3
Romy Sonneveld
Zaltbommel
5:42
4
Nynke Lankhaar
DAK
6:23
J1215, JEUGD 12-15 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ditchano Suijkerbuiijk
Roosendaal
6:06
2
Rick Smits
DAK
6:25
3
Thymen van Zon
DAK
6:42
4
Benjamin Mak
Altena Road Runners
7:03
5
Bram Elema
Altena Road Runners
7:25
M1215, JEUGD 12-15 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bibienne Suijkerbuijk
Roosendaal
7:30
2
Dana Jooren
Altena Road Runners
8:47
MSEN, 21.1 KM WEDSTRI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marc Janssen
Oosterhout Nb
1:16:25
1:16:25
2
Arnoud van Vliet
Werkendam
1:21:08
1:21:07
3
Arik Burghout
Meeuwen
1:21:34
1:21:32
4
Jacco van der Vliet
Typhoon
1:25:27
1:25:25
5
Marc Kruizinga
Werkendam
1:26:56
1:26:53
6
Huibert Jan Duijster
Overberg
1:29:58
1:29:45
7
Erik Tissink
Breda
1:30:13
1:30:07
8
Martin van den Heuvel
Poederoijen
1:30:54
1:30:52
9
Pieter van den Heuvel
Zuilichem
1:30:54
1:30:51
10
Henk Boon
Elst Ut
1:37:25
1:37:11
11
Willem Jan Van Klinken
Woudrichem
1:38:49
1:38:41
12
Taco van Vuuren
Wijk en Aalburg
1:39:02
1:38:55
13
Bert-Jan Mouw
Wijk en Aalburg
1:39:08
1:39:02
14
Corwin Vente
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
1:39:15
1:39:09
15
Maikel Rombouts
Waalwijk
1:41:08
1:40:57
16
Jan van Loon
Gorinchem
1:44:07
1:43:39
17
Ruben Ephraim
Oosterhout Nb
1:44:36
1:44:22
18
Marijn van de Poel
Dordrecht
1:44:55
1:44:48
19
Marco Pulle
Giessen
1:46:05
1:45:55
20
Chris Blommendaal
's-Hertogenbosch
1:46:24
1:46:09
21
Gerco Duijster
Poederoijen
1:48:52
1:48:37
22
Bram Dokman
Sleeuwijk
1:53:48
1:53:20
23
Machiel van der Stelt
Almkerk
1:58:58
1:58:40
24
Jan Keller
Almkerk
1:59:43
1:59:25
M35, 21.1 KM WEDSTRI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Joan School
GVAC
1:14:50
1:14:49
2
Karel Petiet
Nieuwland
1:16:49
1:16:48
3
Erik-Jan Hoogendoorn
Running Holland vereniging
1:22:30
1:22:28
4
Gyron Anderson
Gorinchem
1:24:25
1:24:23
5
Patrick van Gurp
DAK
1:26:49
1:26:47
6
Erwin van Arendonk
DAK
1:27:02
1:26:59
7
Wim in ´t Veld
Nederland
1:29:55
1:29:49
8
Peter-Martijn
Typhoon
1:30:09
1:30:06
9
Gert Anker
Gouda
1:31:28
1:31:21
10
Herbert van Vliet
Altena Road Runners
1:34:14
1:34:11
11
Bjorn Lentjes
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
1:34:20
1:34:17
12
Mark Roza
Almkerk
1:34:20
1:34:16
13
Cees de Bijl
Kerkwijk
1:35:51
1:35:33
14
Jeroen Laros
Lienden
1:36:43
1:36:32
15
Michel Duijster
Veen
1:36:53
1:36:37
16
Ben Schermers
Almkerk
1:37:55
1:37:47
17
Joris van Vlerken
GVAC
1:37:59
1:37:54
18
Theo Pullen
Altena Road Runners
1:39:20
1:39:13
19
Jeroen Stout
Altena Road Runners
1:39:21
1:39:14
20
Tim Pallandt
Woudrichem
1:40:30
1:40:26
21
Arie de Fijter
Andel
1:40:58
1:40:50
22
Arne van Roessel
Zaltbommel
1:42:30
1:42:23
23
Pieter-Frank van der Kamp
Delft
1:42:40
1:42:30
24
Gerrit Hendrik Lier
Sliedrecht
1:42:55
1:42:48
25
Ronald Nuijten
Dordrecht
1:45:42
1:45:29
26
Y ask Teclu
Sleeuwijk
1:48:30
1:48:22
27
Jurgen Duijster
Poederoijen
1:50:43
1:50:27
28
Arjan van Heusden
Altena Road Runners
1:52:09
1:52:00
29
Johan van den Boogaart
Numansdorp
1:52:38
1:52:28
30
Huib de Gier
Waalwijk
1:52:50
1:52:38
31
Johan Westerlaken
Gorinchem
1:55:31
1:55:17
32
Patrick van der Honing
Amsterdam
1:55:31
1:55:18
33
Andries Timmermans
Veen
1:56:10
1:55:52
34
Joep Renders
Vught
1:59:18
1:59:05
35
Kees Honkoop
Werkendam
2:09:52
2:09:41
M45, 21.1 KM WEDSTRI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
MarcelLaros
Scorpio
1:11:26
1:11:25
2
Kees van Helmond
Scorpio
1:22:21
1:22:19
3
Cees den Boer
Raamsdonksveer
1:22:28
1:22:26
4
Johan Roozemond
Altena Road Runners
1:23:40
1:23:39
5
Jan-Pieter Kreft
Typhoon
1:24:25
1:24:23
6
Jan van Stigt
Altena Road Runners
1:26:22
1:26:21
7
Ron de Vaan
DAK
1:26:49
1:26:47
8
Arthur Karreman
Gorinchem
1:26:51
1:26:48
9
Dick Kant
Altena Road Runners
1:28:28
1:28:25
10
Patrick Verbeek
Werkendam
1:29:03
1:29:00
11
Johan van Herpen
Altena Road Runners
1:29:30
1:29:29
12
Wilfred Krol
Fortius
1:29:59
1:29:58
13
John Marijnissen
Nederland
1:31:24
1:31:23
14
Bert den Hertog
Rijswijk Nb
1:31:27
1:31:24
15
Klaas Jan Lantinga
Amsterdam
1:33:30
1:33:25
16
Cor van Bommel
Altena Road Runners
1:34:17
1:34:13
17
Arno van Ommeren
Lienden
1:34:35
1:34:24
18
Marcel Pos
Aalst Gld
1:36:06
1:35:52
19
Wilco IJzerman
Typhoon
1:37:39
1:37:25
20
Arie Smolders
Altena Road Runners
1:40:04
1:39:57
21
Harry TERRLUIM
Werkendam
1:40:19
1:40:11
22
Hans van IJsden
Piershil
1:40:31
1:40:24
23
Chris Doornhof
Typhoon
1:40:33
1:40:20
24
Nico de Fijter
Wijk en Aalburg
1:40:47
1:40:34
25
Simon Van Houelingen
Rijswijk Nb
1:40:50
1:40:46
26
Corné Fijneman
Oosterhout Nb
1:41:46
1:41:42
27
Michel Linschoten
Altena Road Runners
1:42:56
1:42:51
28
Cor Terlow
Bergambacht
1:44:16
1:44:07
29
Mark Lankhaar
DAK
1:44:56
1:44:48
30
Martin Goldschmeding
Woudrichem
1:46:17
1:46:09
31
Corne Bouman
Giessen
1:46:55
1:46:46
32
Anton van Drunen
Bruchem
1:47:23
1:47:12
33
John Verhoeven
Altena Road Runners
1:47:33
1:47:26
34
Ron Kant
Dussen
1:48:29
1:48:18
35
Peter Vroegh
Werkendam
1:49:11
1:49:01
36
Ton Versluis
Altena Road Runners
1:49:11
1:49:01
37
Arjens van der Nat
Giessen
1:50:09
1:49:50
38
Bas Eertink
Sleeuwijk
1:50:11
1:49:48
39
Adriaan van Strien
Scorpio
1:50:16
1:50:01
40
André Verburg
Ameide
1:50:41
1:50:30
41
Jan van der Stelt
Sleeuwijk
1:50:44
1:50:24
42
Marius Kraay
Scorpio
1:51:01
1:50:42
43
Jos Bleijlevens
Scorpio
1:52:47
1:52:40
44
Arjan Naaijen
Oosterhout Nb
1:53:24
1:53:10
45
Romals Schoo
Raamsdonksveer
1:53:52
1:53:38
46
Hans Rochat
Giessen
1:54:55
1:54:46
47
Rik Cornet
Werkendam
1:56:44
1:56:36
48
Cees Versteeg
Hoornaar
1:58:06
1:57:44
49
Nies den Ottelander
Gorinchem
1:58:42
1:58:29
50
Pascal Buijs
Woudrichem
2:00:14
2:00:00
51
Huip Kraayeverd
Noordeloos
2:00:51
2:00:29
52
Egbert Bok
Bruchem
2:04:33
2:04:16
M55, 21.1 KM WEDSTRI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henk van den Heuvel
Altena Road Runners
1:27:57
1:27:56
2
Bas Schop
Eethen
1:34:29
1:34:26
3
Marcel Ruben
Fortius
1:34:32
1:34:27
4
Sjaak Bus
Spiridon
1:37:16
1:37:13
5
`Henk van Noorloos
Andel
1:37:33
1:37:27
6
Ad Kieboon
Raamsdonksveer
1:39:45
1:39:40
7
Frank Boon
Typhoon
1:40:37
1:40:30
8
FRED van Tilborg
DAK
1:41:05
1:41:02
9
Wim Lammers
Bleskensgraaf ca
1:41:51
1:41:43
10
Arie van Vliet
Altena Road Runners
1:44:29
1:44:22
11
Nico Baas
IJmuiden
1:44:52
1:44:44
12
Wim Dekker
GVAC
1:46:17
1:46:01
13
Pascal Boderie
Aalst Gld
1:48:10
1:47:53
14
Erwin Dobbelstein
Altena Road Runners
1:48:41
1:48:32
15
Andre van der Gugten
Noordeloos
1:49:21
1:49:13
16
Arie van Esch
Altena Road Runners
1:52:17
1:52:07
17
Nijs Dekker
Typhoon
1:54:00
1:53:40
18
Piet Huizer
Gorinchem
1:55:39
1:55:19
19
Theo van Horik
Oosterwijk
1:55:56
1:55:50
20
Maarten Stuijfzand
Typhoon
1:58:59
1:58:33
21
Piet Roozen
Moergestel
2:00:08
1:59:52
22
Jacques Blankers
Raamsdonksveer
2:01:05
2:00:51
23
Anne Weebe
Uitwijk
2:01:47
2:01:27
24
Walter Popken
Utrecht
2:04:46
2:04:34
25
Jaap Verhoeff
Altena Road Runners
2:05:16
2:05:08
26
Anco Dekker
Sleeuwijk
2:05:34
2:05:17
VSEN, 21.1 KM WEDSTRI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tinka Vinks
Breda
1:34:56
1:34:52
2
Geke Romijn
Raamsdonksveer
1:36:59
1:36:56
3
Verena Gielis
Altena Road Runners
1:48:41
1:48:31
4
Maartje Schreuders
Altena Road Runners
1:50:16
1:50:12
5
Elise Kwant
Dalem
1:51:40
1:51:35
6
Eline Van der Perk
Nijmegen
1:54:21
1:54:00
7
Ilse Baelde
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
1:58:42
1:58:30
8
Marjolein Roozen
Rotterdam
2:00:08
1:59:51
9
Heleen van Dijk
Ameide
2:00:16
1:59:58
10
Marieke van de Poel
Dordrecht
2:13:08
2:13:01
V35, 21.1 KM WEDSTRI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Emmy Vink
Altena Road Runners
1:35:46
1:35:43
2
Jacqueline Nieuwenhuizen
DAK
1:41:08
1:41:06
3
Liane van Beek
Werkendam
1:42:44
1:42:35
4
Ingrid Koops
Werkendam
1:44:24
1:44:15
5
Caroline Vromans
Dorst
1:45:18
1:45:14
6
Heidi Bauman
Wijk en Aalburg
1:51:36
1:51:19
7
Esther Metz
Altena Road Runners
1:55:35
1:55:23
8
Corrie Blok
Gorinchem
1:56:50
1:56:26
9
Nicky´t Lam
Giessen
2:04:10
2:03:58
V45, 21.1 KM WEDSTRI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Paula Jorritsma
Altena Road Runners
1:39:39
1:39:34
2
Lianne Ivens
DAK
1:41:07
1:41:05
3
Corine Ansing
Altena Road Runners
1:43:01
1:42:53
4
Ingrid den Oudsten
Spiridon
1:45:18
1:45:14
5
Rianne Verduijn
Altena Road Runners
1:52:21
1:52:09
6
Marjan van Vlimmeren
Altena Road Runners
1:56:28
1:56:17
7
Erica de Haas
Altena Road Runners
1:58:06
1:57:56
8
Annet van de Wetering
Rijswijk Nb
2:05:20
2:05:02
9
Tini van de Wetering
Rotterdam
2:12:50
2:12:33
M65, 21.1 KM WEDSTRI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rob Kruis
Typhoon
1:45:51
1:45:49
2
Ben Mermeler
Sprint
1:57:01
1:56:50
3
Andre Aarts
Raamsdonksveer
2:11:03
2:10:49
4
Jan van Beers
Altena Road Runners
2:14:23
2:14:04
V55, 21.1 KM WEDSTRI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bertje Eijmael
Altena Road Runners
1:49:48
1:49:40
2
Marina van den Hurk
Altena Road Runners
2:04:54
2:04:41
3
Pleuni den Braver
Leerdam
2:11:37
2:11:17
MRECR, 11 KM RECREANTE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erik van Leeuwen
Wassenaar
40:52
40:50
2
Koen Voermans
Scorpio
41:05
41:05
3
Rufan Siberie
Breda
41:26
41:23
4
Richard Vernimmen
Scorpio
42:28
42:28
5
Peter Meeuwsen
Krabbendijke
42:37
42:34
6
Gerard Lensvelt
Spiridon
43:50
43:49
7
Tobias van Roon
Nieuwkuijk
43:51
43:50
8
Remy Chambone
Woudrichem
46:01
45:59
9
Tom van Heijningen
Aalst Gld
46:05
46:02
10
Jan Vink
Extrarunners Gorinchem
47:02
46:58
11
Martijn Lamers
Goirle
47:16
47:14
12
Hans Overbeek
Polsbroek
48:03
47:59
13
Michl Schimmer
Zaltbommel
48:59
48:44
14
Arie van Horssen
Haaften
49:24
49:20
15
Frans Vonk
Brakel
51:06
51:01
16
Michel Kip
Rotterdam
51:15
51:11
17
Tjia Liem
Rotterdam
52:10
51:44
18
Alex Smits
Altena Road Runners
53:53
53:42
19
Benjamin Poel
Zuilichem
55:00
54:35
20
Henk Kip
Ridderkerk
55:14
55:10
21
Erik Huisman
Werkendam
55:56
55:45
22
Tom Hessels
Geertruidenberg
56:34
56:30
23
Ewoud Woudenberg
Zeist
56:41
56:03
24
Leo Woudenberg
Leerdam
56:41
56:03
25
Johan Versluis
Wijk en Aalburg
56:59
56:40
26
Rob Renshof
Zaltbommel
57:59
57:30
27
Martin van der Have
Flakkee
58:02
57:50
28
Jan van Poortvliet
Schelluinen
58:30
58:20
29
Ruud Grootenbroek
Papendrecht
58:33
58:14
30
Gerard Dunnink
Giessenburg
58:36
58:18
31
Arie Kleijn
Passaat
59:07
58:47
32
Otto van den Berg
Gorinchem
59:54
59:33
33
Patrick Damen
Dussen
1:00:25
1:00:13
34
Ron Bersamusca
Montfoort
1:01:11
1:00:43
35
Mar Westerlaken
Nieuwendijk Nb
1:02:38
1:02:28
36
Karel Maas
Breda
1:03:17
1:03:12
37
Oscar Maas
Geertruidenberg
1:03:17
1:03:12
38
Rob Zwang
Fortius
1:03:27
1:03:12
39
Louis van Althuis
Breda
1:03:38
1:03:16
40
Ewoud van Middelkoop
Tienhoven Zh
1:03:40
1:03:19
41
Gerard Mouw
Scorpio
1:06:54
1:06:30
42
Rick van Calmthout
Dordrecht
1:08:41
1:08:15
43
Sjaan van Hoof
Scorpio
1:08:57
1:08:34
44
Eric ten Feld
Scorpio
1:08:57
1:08:33
45
Bernd Struijs
Scorpio
1:08:58
1:08:34
46
Maarten Pruijsen
Altena Road Runners
1:09:13
1:09:00
47
Kees van der Stelt
Sleeuwijk
1:14:21
1:13:58
48
Eli Smits
Altena Road Runners
1:39:24
1:39:18
VRECR, 11 KM RECREANTE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Janita van der Have
Flakkee
50:34
50:23
2
Hanneke van Breugel
Best
51:25
51:21
3
Julia Wesdorp
Eethen
55:23
54:56
4
Claudia Caljé
Giessen
55:29
55:23
5
Cyrille Boulonois
Enschede
57:07
57:02
6
Gerrita Huisman
Zaltbommel
58:18
57:52
7
Annemiek Verduyn
Altena Road Runners
58:53
58:44
8
Corrine Wolsheimer
Typhoon
59:54
59:33
9
Kirsten Don
Raamsdonk
1:00:01
59:49
10
Alice Harrems
Typhoon
1:00:21
1:00:12
11
Magda Kujawa
Altena Road Runners
1:00:30
1:00:08
12
Annella Groeneveld- van Herpen
Dussen
1:01:05
1:00:55
13
Ina De Leeuw
Schoonrewoerd
1:01:12
1:00:47
14
Natalia Michalska
Hedel
1:01:44
1:01:22
15
Ellen Stuut
Extrarunners Gorinchem
1:02:02
1:01:46
16
Corina Branderhorst
Altena Road Runners
1:03:26
1:03:17
17
Anouk Terlouw
Ameide
1:03:39
1:03:18
18
Janneke Nuvelstijn
Altena Road Runners
1:03:41
1:03:16
19
Joanne de Fijter- van Uden
Wijk en Aalburg
1:03:42
1:03:28
20
Joke Oosters-Scholman
Altena Road Runners
1:04:17
1:04:04
21
Diana Baaijens
Woudrichem
1:05:54
1:05:48
22
Helene Verhoeff
Zuilichem
1:06:01
1:05:37
23
Jeannette Gieles
Scorpio
1:06:22
1:05:59
24
Herriet de Leeuw
Lexmond
1:06:40
1:06:15
25
Tineke den Harder
Scorpio
1:08:19
1:07:55
26
Lijdie van Ballegooijen
Altena Road Runners
1:09:12
1:08:59
27
Jessica Schouten
Sleeuwijk
1:12:22
1:11:59
28
Erica Verheij
Altena Road Runners
1:12:24
1:12:01
29
Petra Kant
Rijswijk Nb
1:12:48
1:12:23
30
Martine in't Veld
Woudrichem
1:12:48
1:12:24
31
Heidi Vroegh
Altena Road Runners
1:14:36
1:14:12
32
Simone Burgers
Altena Road Runners
1:15:50
1:15:27
33
Ina Bouman
Wijk en Aalburg
1:15:50
1:15:27
34
Eline van 't Zelfde
Zuilichem
1:16:35
1:16:12
35
Evita Korsman
Zuilichem
1:16:35
1:16:11
MRECR, 6 KM RECREANTEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nemi Roosenmond
Genderen
19:56
19:55
2
Wijnand Fransen
Nieuwegein
22:07
22:05
3
Ruben Mak
Altena Road Runners
23:52
23:48
4
Sjaak Hofmans
Dussen
24:34
24:33
5
Kees Prins
Sliedrecht
25:05
25:02
6
Ronald Tukker
Typhoon
27:04
27:00
7
Ton Naaijen
Altena Road Runners
27:17
27:09
8
Emile Overduin
Woudrichem
27:19
27:06
9
Daniel Muilwijk
Werkendam
27:30
27:26
10
Jacques van Kessel
Gorinchem
27:41
27:36
11
Jack Vissers
Prinsenbeek
27:42
27:37
12
Marcel van Mersbergen
Hank
27:56
27:31
13
Patrick Hobo
Andel
29:07
28:57
14
Abram van Maren
Wijk en Aalburg
30:17
29:59
15
Peter Bilstra
Typhoon
30:21
30:01
16
Kjeld van den Bosch
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
31:18
30:59
17
Dennis van de Giessen
Sliedrecht
31:22
31:22
18
Tim van Wijngaarden
Almkerk
31:23
30:56
19
Peter DeWith
Sleeuwijk
32:25
31:59
20
Albert Vermunt
Road Runners Etten-Leur
33:15
32:59
21
André Randsdorp
Breda
34:03
33:34
22
Ludie van Loon
Werkendam
34:14
33:58
23
Erik Van Kesteren
Sleeuwijk
34:41
34:14
24
Richard Prins
Sleeuwijk
34:41
34:15
25
Erik van den Berg
Typhoon
34:57
34:27
26
Rob den Besten
Werkendam
35:07
34:55
27
Frans de Boer
Woudrichem
37:00
36:33
28
Rene de Vos
Sleeuwijk
38:00
37:31
29
Hans Janssen
Woudrichem
40:32
40:19
VRECR, 6 KM RECREANTEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nikki Bagchus
DAK
26:52
26:49
2
Annet Verhoeff
Utrecht
26:55
26:52
3
Nora in ´t Veld
Giessenburg
27:38
27:32
4
Linda ALEXANDRA
Rotterdam
27:59
27:57
5
Mariska de Bruin
Gorinchem
31:39
31:11
6
Michelle De Besten
Brandwijk
31:43
31:14
7
Tanja Naaijen
Andel
32:25
32:10
8
Wendy Treffers
Andel
32:41
32:09
9
Mirjam de Rade
Andel
33:05
32:34
10
Simone Roskam
Dordrecht
33:12
32:52
11
Jolanda Redelijkheid
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
33:12
32:53
12
Manon Vermunt
Etten-Leur
33:14
32:58
13
Irma Luijten
Bavel
33:56
33:34
14
Thea Middelkoop
Zijderveld
34:13
33:58
15
Monique van Leysen
Altena Road Runners
34:21
33:59
16
Sarina Baas
Papendrecht
35:09
34:51
17
Nadine in ''t Veld
Giessenburg
35:09
34:51
18
Truus Leenman
Rosmalen
35:12
34:45
19
Karin Zeegers
Rosmalen
35:12
34:45
20
Karin Duyndam
Breda
35:16
34:47
21
Chimene Huisman
Nieuwendijk Nb
36:27
36:15
22
Bianca den Besten
Werkendam
36:27
36:16
23
Heleen van Os- de Kroon
Altena Road Runners
37:07
36:44
24
Danielle Rorije
Lienden
38:11
37:59
25
Emmy Dingenmans
Giessenburg
38:27
38:09
26
Nicole Roubos
Nieuwendijk Nb
38:59
38:38
27
Lisan Sprangers
Nieuwendijk Nb
39:00
38:39
28
Chantal van de Water
Nieuwendijk Nb
39:12
38:50
29
Sabrina Groeneveld
Nieuwendijk Nb
39:16
38:55
30
Sjanie van Varik
Werkendam
40:19
39:54
31
Nelly de Graaff
Altena Road Runners
40:28
40:04
32
Salina van der Pluijm
Werkendam
40:48
40:28
33
Ingrid Brand
Oosterhout Nb
41:13
40:57
34
Bianc Louve
Gorinchem
41:57
41:29
www.uitslagen.nl
06-11-2018 11:11